Mezičasy závodu: 06.10.2007 -
10. ročník -Šumavský kufr
|
Kategorie:
P
Databáze výsledků OB
-
bestik.cz
Zavřít
(nebo Esc)
Um.
Jméno
Čas
Ztráta
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 (106)
2 (110)
3 (109)
4 (117)
5 (111)
6 (103)
7 (107)
8 (108)
9 (100)
Cíl
Reg. číslo
16.
Šulc Marek
47:08
+27:31
2:21
2:47
1:48
23:46
5:50
2:00
1:38
2:36
1:39
2:43
Šulc Marek
MAS9300
2:21
5:08
6:56
30:42
36:32
38:32
40:10
42:46
44:25
47:08
MAS9300
15.
Vonášek Adam
44:05
+24:28
2:53
3:25
3:49
17:39
5:46
2:08
2:05
3:23
1:39
1:18
Vonášek Adam
LPM9101
2:53
6:18
10:07
27:46
33:32
35:40
37:45
41:08
42:47
44:05
LPM9101
14.
Šiková Barbora
42:52
+23:15
3:35
7:20
3:03
8:24
5:56
3:19
2:53
3:08
2:33
2:41
Šiková Barbora
LPM9650
3:35
10:55
13:58
22:22
28:18
31:37
34:30
37:38
40:11
42:52
LPM9650
13.
Lhoták Luboš
41:44
+22:07
2:32
3:04
4:59
8:36
9:24
2:15
3:34
3:31
2:02
1:47
Lhoták Luboš
MAS9301
2:32
5:36
10:35
19:11
28:35
30:50
34:24
37:55
39:57
41:44
MAS9301
17.
Chvalová Věra
47:23
+27:46
3:19
6:00
3:33
5:08
6:39
7:04
4:52
5:33
2:44
2:31
Chvalová Věra
LPM9452
3:19
9:19
12:52
18:00
24:39
31:43
36:35
42:08
44:52
47:23
LPM9452
18.
Popule Tomáš
49:17
+29:40
3:56
5:17
5:27
6:52
7:53
3:56
5:20
4:48
2:29
3:19
Popule Tomáš
LPM8703
3:56
9:13
14:40
21:32
29:25
33:21
38:41
43:29
45:58
49:17
LPM8703
22.
Krejbichová Julie
66:23
+46:46
4:20
6:12
6:06
9:44
8:52
8:18
6:11
6:48
5:42
4:10
Krejbichová Julie
NER
4:20
10:32
16:38
26:22
35:14
43:32
49:43
56:31
62:13
66:23
NER
21.
Svěcená Veronika
59:07
+39:30
3:48
5:51
4:15
15:29
7:35
7:02
4:06
5:16
3:12
2:33
Svěcená Veronika
LPM9750
3:48
9:39
13:54
29:23
36:58
44:00
48:06
53:22
56:34
59:07
LPM9750
20.
Ševčík Roman
53:51
+34:14
14:33
3:05
4:55
8:34
9:33
2:12
3:34
3:32
2:01
1:52
Ševčík Roman
ONO9600
14:33
17:38
22:33
31:07
40:40
42:52
46:26
49:58
51:59
53:51
ONO9600
19.
Čejka Daniel
49:38
+30:01
2:44
3:45
2:09
16:09
13:04
1:51
2:29
3:14
1:46
2:27
Čejka Daniel
BSO9103
2:44
6:29
8:38
24:47
37:51
39:42
42:11
45:25
47:11
49:38
BSO9103
12.
Kübelová Monika
37:58
+18:21
5:48
3:48
3:23
2:16
4:06
2:27
2:50
3:32
7:35
2:13
Kübelová Monika
KRL9452
5:48
9:36
12:59
15:15
19:21
21:48
24:38
28:10
35:45
37:58
KRL9452
11.
Fajrajzl Oldřich
35:39
+16:02
2:09
2:42
1:52
13:14
4:09
1:59
2:39
2:55
2:07
1:53
Fajrajzl Oldřich
API9302
2:09
4:51
6:43
19:57
24:06
26:05
28:44
31:39
33:46
35:39
API9302
5.
Šiková Karolína
27:34
+7:57
3:00
3:29
1:56
2:19
3:45
1:42
2:21
2:22
3:59
2:41
Šiková Karolína
LPM9651
3:00
6:29
8:25
10:44
14:29
16:11
18:32
20:54
24:53
27:34
LPM9651
4.
Kolovský Martin
27:18
+7:41
3:04
3:54
2:06
2:08
4:20
2:34
2:52
3:14
1:27
1:39
Kolovský Martin
LPM9403
3:04
6:58
9:04
11:12
15:32
18:06
20:58
24:12
25:39
27:18
LPM9403
3.
Hulec Filip
24:53
+5:16
2:36
2:38
2:19
2:45
4:33
1:40
2:07
2:52
1:44
1:39
Hulec Filip
PCB9401
2:36
5:14
7:33
10:18
14:51
16:31
18:38
21:30
23:14
24:53
PCB9401
2.
Vištejn Jiří
22:53
+3:16
2:14
2:02
2:39
2:16
3:32
2:01
2:30
2:29
1:22
1:48
Vištejn Jiří
KRL9305
2:14
4:16
6:55
9:11
12:43
14:44
17:14
19:43
21:05
22:53
KRL9305
6.
Tišerová Karolína
28:08
+8:31
2:45
4:53
2:14
4:03
3:37
1:53
2:25
2:54
1:36
1:48
Tišerová Karolína
KRL9354
2:45
7:38
9:52
13:55
17:32
19:25
21:50
24:44
26:20
28:08
KRL9354
7.
Šika Ondřej
28:54
+9:17
2:28
2:44
2:00
2:23
3:08
7:19
2:17
2:55
1:55
1:45
Šika Ondřej
LPM9301
2:28
5:12
7:12
9:35
12:43
20:02
22:19
25:14
27:09
28:54
LPM9301
10.
Březinová Ivana
34:57
+15:20
2:47
3:45
3:25
2:16
3:50
2:48
2:48
3:29
7:42
2:07
Březinová Ivana
KRL9353
2:47
6:32
9:57
12:13
16:03
18:51
21:39
25:08
32:50
34:57
KRL9353
9.
Borankova Karolina
33:01
+13:24
2:20
2:59
7:00
4:06
3:59
1:55
2:11
2:22
3:42
2:27
Borankova Karolina
VSP9550
2:20
5:19
12:19
16:25
20:24
22:19
24:30
26:52
30:34
33:01
VSP9550
8.
Macura Jan
30:47
+11:10
2:20
6:58
2:24
2:50
4:56
1:43
2:31
2:48
2:17
2:00
Macura Jan
MLA9306
2:20
9:18
11:42
14:32
19:28
21:11
23:42
26:30
28:47
30:47
MLA9306
1.
Funda Jiří
19:37
+0:00
2:13
1:40
1:37
2:07
3:10
2:32
1:34
2:09
1:21
1:14
Funda Jiří
API9301
2:13
3:53
5:30
7:37
10:47
13:19
14:53
17:02
18:23
19:37
API9301