Kód závodu          : 120705116
Název               : Bečov 2012, 1. etapa
Datum               : 05.07.2012
Místo konání        : Bečov nad Teplou
Použitá mapa        : Psí skalka 1:10 000
Pořadatel           : EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
Ředitel závodu      : Radim Ondráček
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Jana Bochneková
Stavitel tratí      : Jana Zurynková
JURY                : Petra Pilcová, Mirka Vejvodová, Martin Janata

D10 1.90 km, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Černá Kateřina           MLA0251 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     17:22          
  2. Titzová Adéla            VSP0250 C USK Praha                18:36   + 1:14 
  3. Martanová Elin           VLI0252 C Slavia Liberec orientee  19:09   + 1:47 
  4. Suková Hana              PZR0252 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  21:06   + 3:44 
  5. Chladová Martina         MLA     C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     23:28   + 6:06 
  6. Fišarová Eliška          KRL0351 C Kometa Kralovice         24:13   + 6:51 
  7. Nádeníčková Iva          NEJ0350 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek         24:21   + 6:59 
  8. Hankovcová Helena        KAM0350 C SK Kamenice              28:18   + 10:56
  9. Holečková Michaela       ABM0259 C KOB Moira Brno           37:23   + 20:01
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D10L 2.70 km, 5 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Štraitová Jolana         VSP0456 C USK Praha                22:19          
  2. Nedvědová Karolína       DVP0351 C Sokol Praha Spořilov -   26:19   + 4:00 
  3. Arnoštová Veronika       VSP0450 C USK Praha                28:37   + 6:18 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12 2.40 km, 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vyhnálková Marie         MFP0151 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha        24:16          
  2. Kosová Tereza            SRK0151 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  26:47   + 2:31 
  3. Šlechtová Tereza         KRL0152 C Kometa Kralovice         30:36   + 6:20 
  4. Šklíbová Veronika        SRK0153 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  31:44   + 7:28 
  5. Nádeníčková Pavla        NEJ0150 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek         33:47   + 9:31 
  6. Kroniková Štěpánka       SHK0150 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov  34:07   + 9:51 
  7. Rusá Vendula             DCE0150 B KOB Dobřichovice         36:04   + 11:48
  8. Pelcová Kateřina         CST0050 C OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice     64:48   + 40:32
  9. Ash Kristina             OCB0051 C Orienteering club České  66:42   + 42:26
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14 2.80 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vyhnálková Barbora       MFP9850 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha        23:05          
  2. Hrabánková Zuzana        PGP9950 B SK Praga                 29:52   + 6:47 
  3. Biersaková Dagmar        KRL0051 B Kometa Kralovice         30:26   + 7:21 
  4. Platovská Kristýna       LBE9850 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     34:12   + 11:07
  5. Zimmerová Kateřina       ZVO9852 B OB SK Zvole              34:57   + 11:52
  6. Švancárová Veronika      KSU9853 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  35:35   + 12:30
  7. Švidrnochová Lenka       MOV9951 B SKOB Ostrava             37:11   + 14:06
  8. Westin Emilie            POR98   C                          40:39   + 17:34
  9. Hanáková Lenka           KRL9951 B Kometa Kralovice         40:40   + 17:35
 10. Štefanyuková Eliška      CST9851 B OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice     44:43   + 21:38
 11. Kyselová Nela            ROU9951 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  45:42   + 22:37
 12. Zábranská Kristýna       SLA9852 B SKOB Slaný               46:19   + 23:14
 13. Pilcová Sabina           JPV9898 B SK Prostějov             47:43   + 24:38
 14. Kovács Borbála           BBB98   C                          49:08   + 26:03
 15. Křečková Jana            ZPV9999 B KOB Prostějov            50:47   + 27:42
 16. Habigerová Jana          KSU9888 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  54:47   + 31:42
 17. Pohořalá Anna            ROU9954 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  58:55   + 35:50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16 3.30 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hanáková Magda           KRL9651 A Kometa Kralovice         31:07          
  2. Šiková Barbora           LPM9650 A OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      32:20   + 1:13 
  3. Kožinová Zuzana          PGP9650 A SK Praga                 32:57   + 1:50 
  4. Šiková Karolína          LPM9651 A OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      33:00   + 1:53 
  5. Fukalová Hana            AOV9850 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     33:10   + 2:03 
  6. Hrabánková Klára         PGP9654 B SK Praga                 33:35   + 2:28 
  7. Kovářová Lenka           LTP9750 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  35:26   + 4:19 
  8. Zemánková Tereza         SRK9752 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  36:41   + 5:34 
  9. Vývodová Jana            MOV9852 B SKOB Ostrava             53:45   + 22:38
 10. Smrčková Dominika        KSU9799 A Klub vytrvalostních spo  56:55   + 25:48
 11. Svěchotová Natálie       MOV9751 B SKOB Ostrava             60:48   + 29:41
 12. Pavlíčková Kristýna      MOV9752 B SKOB Ostrava             66:05   + 34:58
 13. Hamplová Tereza          LBE9752 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     66:14   + 35:07
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18 3.50 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chvalová Věra            LPM9452 A OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      30:08          
  2. Procházková Marie        KAM9554 A SK Kamenice              30:43   + 0:35 
  3. Hlubučková Kristýna      KAM9551 A SK Kamenice              32:55   + 2:47 
  4. Tužilová Magdaléna       RBK9452 A SK Radioklub Blansko     36:17   + 6:09 
  5. Kamererová Valerie       KAM9452 A SK Kamenice              40:13   + 10:05
  6. Fukalová Martina         AOV9550 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     41:09   + 11:01
  7. Pavlů Kateřina           PGP9554 A SK Praga                 42:22   + 12:14
  8. Křivancová Zdenka        LBE9450 B TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     42:53   + 12:45
  9. Habigerová Radka         KSU9559 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  54:09   + 24:01
 10. Sklenářová Magda         MLA9559 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     56:01   + 25:53
 11. Borovičková Jana         FSP9455 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P  76:30   + 46:22
     Kuberková Lucie          LPM9451 A OK Lokomotiva Plzeň       DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D20 3.90 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kožinová Anna            PGP9350 A SK Praga                 37:10          
  2. Westin Kjersti           POR92   C                          41:30   + 4:20 
  3. Mrázová Pavla            KAM9350 A SK Kamenice              43:06   + 5:56 
  4. Janů Hana                KSU9393 B Klub vytrvalostních spo  43:36   + 6:26 
  5. Šestáková Petra          RBK9357 A SK Radioklub Blansko     44:43   + 7:33 
  6. Pekárková Monika         RBK9252 B SK Radioklub Blansko     50:36   + 13:26
  7. Jemelíková Denisa        ZBM9351 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       56:52   + 19:42
  8. Zayats Inna              LPM9353 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      63:23   + 26:13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21A 4.60 km, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hlavová Hana             ZBM8888 E SK Žabovřesky Brno       35:43          
  2. Kovářová Kristýna        DKP8450 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka        36:23   + 0:40 
  3. Hlavová Jindra           ZBM8989 R SK Žabovřesky Brno       37:15   + 1:32 
  4. Baldrianová Barbora      VSP7850 R USK Praha                40:57   + 5:14 
  5. Mádlová Věra             ZBM8951 R SK Žabovřesky Brno       41:16   + 5:33 
  6. Vítková Lucie            PHK8055 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     41:52   + 6:09 
  7. Holinková Hana           ZPV6777 R KOB Prostějov            43:00   + 7:17 
  8. Panchártková Jana        PHK8569 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     43:03   + 7:20 
  9. Plochová Dominika        DKP8651 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka        44:24   + 8:41 
 10. Neradová Alena           LIT8551 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno  45:02   + 9:19 
 11. Honnerová Blanka         VPM8051 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      47:14   + 11:31
 12. Kynčlová Martina         JIL8651 C OK Jilemnice             49:18   + 13:35
 13. Stene Dana               XX179   C                          49:36   + 13:53
 14. Petrželová Tereza        SHK8952 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov  49:42   + 13:59
 15. Hrobařová Lenka          ASU7751 C Magnus Orienteering      50:06   + 14:23
 16. Kožinová Jana            PGP6651 C SK Praga                 50:13   + 14:30
 17. Gabrovská Lucie          TAP8854 C KOB TRETRA Praha         50:21   + 14:38
 18. Hrstková Vladěna         PGP8753 C SK Praga                 51:42   + 15:59
 19. Burdová Adéla            LDC9152 C KOB Děčín                52:23   + 16:40
 20. Petrová Tereza           VOV8751 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava       53:33   + 17:50
 21. Klíchová Jana            SSU8151 C SK Severka Šumperk       54:46   + 19:03
 22. Kociánová Lenka          VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno         55:29   + 19:46
 23. Cigošová Petra           SCP8656 C OK Sparta Praha          56:25   + 20:42
 24. Palátová Petra           ZBM8658 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       57:04   + 21:21
 25. Smolková Kateřina        PGP8852 C SK Praga                 62:02   + 26:19
 26. Bozděchová Lenka         PGP8254 C SK Praga                 62:20   + 26:37
 27. Otrusinová Jana          TZL8658 C SKOB Zlín                68:04   + 32:21
 28. Hofmanová Michaela       LPM7751 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      70:06   + 34:23
 29. Rychlá Pavlína           OOP8559 C TJ Opava                 70:32   + 34:49
 30. Darmovzalová Lenka       PGP7951 C SK Praga                 85:11   + 49:28
 31. Janošíková Lenka         UOL7651 C SK UP Olomouc            87:47   + 52:04
     Janatová Lucie           DKP8154 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21B 3.90 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Otrubová Johana          KON7852 C KOB Konice               38:14          
  2. Městková Lucie           TEP7850 C Tempo Praha              39:24   + 1:10 
  3. Dittrichová Petra        KON8787 C KOB Konice               40:40   + 2:26 
  4. Jarošová Klára           DCE7950 C KOB Dobřichovice         40:47   + 2:33 
  5. Kašparová Šárka          AOP7251 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava  40:57   + 2:43 
  6. Škáchová Petra           SLP7051 C OOB Slavia Praha         41:50   + 3:36 
  7. Horáčková Kateřina       VLI8150 C Slavia Liberec orientee  42:08   + 3:54 
  8. Doležalová Lenka         SHK8256 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov  42:49   + 4:35 
  9. Kovářová Josefa          LTP8653 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  42:58   + 4:44 
 10. Bohunská Jana            KRN8651 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  43:31   + 5:17 
 11. Krtičková Michaela       KON7975 C KOB Konice               43:54   + 5:40 
 12. Svobodová Jitka          DCE7450 C KOB Dobřichovice         43:59   + 5:45 
 13. Juřeníková Hana          MOV8052 C SKOB Ostrava             45:31   + 7:17 
 14. Vildmonová Pavla         LBE7451 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     45:32   + 7:18 
 15. Tauchmanová Ivana        NPA7852 C SK LOB Nová Paka         46:51   + 8:37 
 16. Kučerková Romana         STB8196 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor      47:38   + 9:24 
 17. Stibalová Alena          LDC8652 C KOB Děčín                48:23   + 10:09
 18. Koppová Ingrid           SLP7960 C OOB Slavia Praha         50:22   + 12:08
 19. Slavíková Jana           CHA8251 C OK Chrastava             50:37   + 12:23
 20. Kettnerová Dana          SHK8950 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov  51:10   + 12:56
 21. Neradová Eva             LIT8951 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno  53:19   + 15:05
 22. Zakouřilová Kamila       TUV8557 C SOK TJ Turnov            60:13   + 21:59
 23. Cabrnochová Eva          DKL8450 C KOB Kladno               63:18   + 25:04
 24. Uhrová Zuzana            VSP8050 C USK Praha                63:55   + 25:41
 25. Loosová Lenka            VLI8152 C Slavia Liberec orientee  75:56   + 37:42
 26. Šilhánová Anna           VLI8151 C Slavia Liberec orientee  79:26   + 41:12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21C 3.30 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dokoupilová Radka        VBM8558 C VSK Mendelu Brno         36:21          
  2. Kotásková Jana           JES7451 C KOS Jesenice             41:01   + 4:40 
  3. Dittrichová Zuzana       KON9175 C KOB Konice               41:10   + 4:49 
  4. Škvorová Barbora         KAM9150 C SK Kamenice              42:59   + 6:38 
  5. Fasurová Tereza          ABM9059 C KOB Moira Brno           46:22   + 10:01
  6. Bohunská Monika          KRN9151 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  55:33   + 19:12
  6. Kočí Jana                AOP8850 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava  55:33   + 19:12
  8. Müllerová Petra          VAM9051 R OOB Vamberk              62:36   + 26:15
  9. Pološčuková Lucie        SMB9051 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bole  66:50   + 30:29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35B 3.80 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Městková Kateřina        VSP7650 C USK Praha                36:21          
  2. Trnková Dana             VSP7351 C USK Praha                39:13   + 2:52 
  3. Škvorová Zuzana          KAM7350 C SK Kamenice              40:42   + 4:21 
  4. Milánová Jindřiška       TBM7475 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        44:09   + 7:48 
  5. Kovářová Jitka           MAS7350 C KČT Aš                   45:40   + 9:19 
  6. Karásková Marcela        ZPV6970 C KOB Prostějov            50:20   + 13:59
  7. Hudosová Gabriela        KSU7299 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  50:23   + 14:02
  8. Kroniková Jana           SHK7350 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov  53:46   + 17:25
  9. Asterová Jana            SLA7451 C SKOB Slaný               54:05   + 17:44
 10. Fukalová Radmila         AOV7051 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     54:36   + 18:15
 11. Hankovcová Lenka         KAM7053 C SK Kamenice              55:55   + 19:34
 12. Pelcová Pavla            CST7454 C OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice     58:50   + 22:29
 13. Pavlů Veronika           PGP6950 C SK Praga                 59:19   + 22:58
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35C 3.20 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Richterová Nataša        ADA7451 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov    34:48          
  2. Šklíbová Jana            SRK7651 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  35:20   + 0:32 
  3. Štraitová Jitka          OKP7252 C SK OK 24 Praha           39:53   + 5:05 
  4. Průšová Markéta          VSP7256 C USK Praha                41:24   + 6:36 
  5. Smrčková Věra            KSU7373 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  55:17   + 20:29
  6. Švancárová Helena        KSU7252 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  82:13   + 47:25
  7. Černá Monika             MLA7451 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     92:01   + 57:13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D40B 3.50 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pilcová Petra            ZPV6666 C KOB Prostějov            38:57          
  2. Hiršová Marcela          VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno         40:00   + 1:03 
  3. Švecová Iva              CHT7151 C OOB SK Chrast            43:13   + 4:16 
  4. Müllerová Zorka          SHK6751 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov  44:02   + 5:05 
  5. Komersová Jana           KNC6550 C OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n  44:38   + 5:41 
  6. Křečková Petra           ZPV7076 C KOB Prostějov            45:15   + 6:18 
  7. Westin Lenka             POR71   C                          47:50   + 8:53 
  8. Jandová Lenka            KAD7250 C Originální Vivalín team  52:24   + 13:27
  9. Bendáková Jitka          LTU6951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  70:11   + 31:14
 10. Kulhavá Jarmila          SRK6751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  71:46   + 32:49
 11. Šoupová Jana             LPM6850 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      78:15   + 39:18
 12. Jelínková Radka          MLA6951 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     79:06   + 40:09
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D40C 3.00 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kyselová Jana            ROU7050 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  50:11          
  2. Javůrková Gabriela       JAV72   C                          53:57   + 3:46 
  3. Hlubučková Šárka         KAM6851 C SK Kamenice              55:38   + 5:27 
  4. Krunková Bohuslava       SNA7053 C TJ START Náchod          60:17   + 10:06
  5. Krákorová Iva            XX468   C                          64:06   + 13:55
  6. Douchová Jaroslava       SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod          65:40   + 15:29
  7. Sladovníková Eva         XX471   C                         124:21   + 74:10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45B 3.20 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hrstková Dana            SJI6051 C OK Jihlava               33:00          
  2. Valentová Helena         OKP6550 C SK OK 24 Praha           34:09   + 1:09 
  3. Vejvodová Mirka          LPM5750 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      38:05   + 5:05 
  4. Teplá Hana               SHK6561 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov  42:09   + 9:09 
  5. Procházková Miluše       DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice         42:17   + 9:17 
  6. Bohunská Jana            KRN6551 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  45:10   + 12:10
  7. Červinková Jitka         OKP6451 C SK OK 24 Praha           45:35   + 12:35
  8. Kavková Dana             SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha          46:00   + 13:00
  9. Čechlovská Jana          CHA6250 C OK Chrastava             46:18   + 13:18
 10. Petrželová Alena         LTU6351 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  47:14   + 14:14
 11. Mrázová Pavla            DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice         47:22   + 14:22
 12. Smolková Alena           PGP6450 C SK Praga                 47:48   + 14:48
 13. Kosová Michaela          SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  47:52   + 14:52
 14. Jemelíková Lada          VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno         49:54   + 16:54
 15. Jakubecz Andrea          BBB67   C                          52:39   + 19:39
 16. Pološčuková Monika       SMB6551 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bole  52:51   + 19:51
 17. Malačková Jana           DVP6151 C Sokol Praha Spořilov -   53:29   + 20:29
 18. Kamarytová Martina       MLA6651 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     55:36   + 22:36
 19. Kettnerová Lenka         HCE6450 C TJ Sokol Hostivice       59:22   + 26:22
 20. Žaloudíková Marie        KRN6451 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  63:26   + 30:26
 21. Veljačíková Markéta      SCP6451 C OK Sparta Praha          79:31   + 46:31
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45C 2.80 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Svobodová Lenka          ROU6650 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  40:22          
  2. Roudná Eva               LPU6554 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  43:58   + 3:36 
  3. Vondráčková Zdeňka       SNA6251 C TJ START Náchod          50:05   + 9:43 
  4. Záveská Anna             CET6451 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    57:53   + 17:31
  5. Rusá Lenka               DCE6452 C KOB Dobřichovice         67:57   + 27:35
  6. Zimmerová Lenka          ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole              82:11   + 41:49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D50B 3.00 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Zelená Markéta           PGP5850 C SK Praga                 32:20          
  2. Potěšilová Vladimíra     VBM5655 C VSK Mendelu Brno         36:25   + 4:05 
  3. Pokorná Eva              TCB5751 C SK Technik České Budějo  40:00   + 7:40 
  4. Bravená Alexandra        VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno         40:41   + 8:21 
  5. Jeřábková Jana           PGP6151 C SK Praga                 51:11   + 18:51
  6. Kovářová Alena           LTP6151 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  52:29   + 20:09
  7. Šmejkalová Karla         MLA6256 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     59:04   + 26:44
  8. Stibalová Věra           LDC6051 C KOB Děčín                59:14   + 26:54
  9. Sklenářová Jana          MLA6258 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     63:47   + 31:27
 10. Šámalová Hana            PGP6150 C SK Praga                 65:59   + 33:39
 11. Patáková Mária           KSH5751 C OOB TJ Kašperské Hory    66:41   + 34:21
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D50C 2.40 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hrabánková Ilona         PGP6250 C SK Praga                 64:32          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55B 2.80 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nováková Svatava         SKV5351 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   34:24          
  2. Kolaříková Věra          SBK5251 C KOB Start Blansko        35:13   + 0:49 
  3. Opavová Stanislava       MLA5451 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     35:19   + 0:55 
  4. Štrossová Jiřinka        DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice         37:24   + 3:00 
  5. Dokoupilová Zuzana       VBM5754 C VSK Mendelu Brno         41:19   + 6:55 
  6. Jahnová Helena           SCP5550 C OK Sparta Praha          41:51   + 7:27 
  7. Langrová Eva             SNA5351 C TJ START Náchod          49:10   + 14:46
  8. Lukavcová Lenka          TJN5452 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   50:41   + 16:17
  9. Savičová Irena           SKV5352 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   57:33   + 23:09
 10. Robotková Lenka          PBM5451 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská   61:09   + 26:45
 11. Böhmová Eva              TJN5450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   94:28   + 60:04
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55C 2.40 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Klimplová Alena          LPU5551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  45:37          
  2. Orálková Libuše          TTR5351 C OOB Třebíč               49:53   + 4:16 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D60 2.40 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Neradová Alena           LIT5051 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno  32:09          
  2. Sikorová Marie           BOV4852 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD     37:30   + 5:21 
  3. Kupcová Věroslava        HSU4850 C Horizont klub Šumperk    49:24   + 17:15
  4. Městková Eva             TEP4851 C Tempo Praha              52:01   + 19:52
  5. Rufferová Iva            SNA5052 C TJ START Náchod          52:07   + 19:58
  6. Podhorská Věra           FJI5252 C SK Free Jihlava         105:19   + 73:10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65 2.10 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kutáčková Stanislava     LTU4751 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  31:45          
  2. Brabcová Jindra          LCV4750 C TJ Loko Chomutov         34:38   + 2:53 
  3. Lohrová Jarmila          SCP4650 C OK Sparta Praha          38:56   + 7:11 
  4. Nejezchlebová Věra       KAS4551 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      44:33   + 12:48
  5. Ehlová Iva               SRK3951 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  45:03   + 13:18
  6. Boučková Ludmila         OCB4351 C Orienteering club České  53:49   + 22:04
  7. Zmeková Míla             SLP4451 C OOB Slavia Praha         59:38   + 27:53
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 1.90 km, 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Milán Jakub              TBM0411 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        15:03          
  2. Malačka Milan            DVP0201 C Sokol Praha Spořilov -   16:24   + 1:21 
  3. Škvor Adam               KAM0202 C SK Kamenice              16:30   + 1:27 
  4. Kožina Štěpán            PGP0300 C SK Praga                 16:41   + 1:38 
  5. Dejnožka Vojtěch         TJN0300 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   17:00   + 1:57 
  6. Hasman Marek             VPM0201 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      17:03   + 2:00 
  7. Stryk Štěpán             KSU0306 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  17:20   + 2:17 
  8. Trnka Martin             VSP0300 C USK Praha                18:01   + 2:58 
  9. Zemánek Mikuláš          SRK0201 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  19:05   + 4:02 
 10. Hankovec Hugo            KAM0201 C SK Kamenice              19:32   + 4:29 
 11. Hecl František           KSU0201 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  21:37   + 6:34 
 12. Pulec Matěj              VBM0001 C VSK Mendelu Brno         21:57   + 6:54 
 13. Karásek Matyáš           ZPV0302 C KOB Prostějov            24:25   + 9:22 
 14. Pelc Matyáš              CST0401 C OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice     31:47   + 16:44
 15. Baldrian Tomáš           VSP0405 C USK Praha                44:49   + 29:46
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10L 2.70 km, 5 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Průša Dominik            VSP0406 C USK Praha                17:08          
  2. Titz Adam                VSP0401 C USK Praha                21:30   + 4:22 
  3. Buryan Jan               MOV0400 C SKOB Ostrava             22:21   + 5:13 
  4. Hudos Václav             MFP0503 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        24:14   + 7:06 
  5. Milota Břetislav         MLA0301 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     25:19   + 8:11 
  6. Pelc Tadeáš              CST0601 C OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice     28:51   + 11:43
  7. Štěrba Marek             SKV0401 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   28:57   + 11:49
  8. Javůrek Tomáš            JAV02   C                          32:29   + 15:21
  9. Černý Jonáš              MLA0501 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     33:46   + 16:38
 10. Trnka Marek              VSP0402 C USK Praha                37:46   + 20:38
 11. Hasman Jakub             VPM0501 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      39:18   + 22:10
 12. Kettner Matyáš           BSO0302 C KOB Baník Sokolov        40:18   + 23:10
 13. Otruba František         KON0505 C KOB Konice               40:22   + 23:14
 14. Hájek Martin             LPM0200 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      47:13   + 30:05
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12 2.50 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Roudný Martin            LPU0002 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  22:12          
  2. Karásek Adam             ZPV0001 C KOB Prostějov            26:07   + 3:55 
  3. Matoušek Matěj           KSU0005 B Klub vytrvalostních spo  28:05   + 5:53 
  4. Buryan Patrik            MOV0005 C SKOB Ostrava             28:10   + 5:58 
  5. Milán Tomáš              TBM0111 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        32:18   + 10:06
  6. Stormer Emil             KAM0000 C SK Kamenice              32:49   + 10:37
  7. Průša Kryštof            VSP0102 C USK Praha                36:01   + 13:49
  8. Roudný Václav            LPU0001 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:54   + 17:42
  9. Pohořalý Hugo            ROU0103 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  45:15   + 23:03
 10. Rosenbaum Ondřej         JES0001 C KOS Jesenice             50:57   + 28:45
 11. Pavlíček Patrik          MOV0002 C SKOB Ostrava             54:43   + 32:31
 12. Zimmer Jan               ZVO0001 C OB SK Zvole              60:20   + 38:08
 13. Bartoš Václav            MLA0101 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     72:44   + 50:32
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14 3.30 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Škvor Ota                KAM9900 A SK Kamenice              26:34          
  2. Ptáček Patrik            BBM9800 A BETA URSUS Orienteering  28:31   + 1:57 
  3. Bendák Jan               LTU9801 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  28:49   + 2:15 
  4. Šrámek Ondřej            KSU9909 B Klub vytrvalostních spo  31:51   + 5:17 
  5. Jílek Ondřej             KSU9908 B Klub vytrvalostních spo  36:09   + 9:35 
  6. Bartoš Vojtěch           MLA9802 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     40:35   + 14:01
  7. Borovička Tomáš          FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P  43:38   + 17:04
  8. Komers František         KNC9801 B OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n  45:15   + 18:41
  9. Švec Martin              CHT9902 B OOB SK Chrast            47:44   + 21:10
 10. Višňa Matěj              DKP9904 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka        49:27   + 22:53
 11. Švec Petr                CHT9901 B OOB SK Chrast            53:17   + 26:43
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16 3.90 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Stormer Oskar            KAM9600 C SK Kamenice              28:40          
  2. Ptáček Pavel             BBM9600 A BETA URSUS Orienteering  30:06   + 1:26 
  3. Aster Tomáš              SLA9602 B SKOB Slaný               39:06   + 10:26
  4. Bořil Jan                OSN9700 A SK OS Nové Město n. M.   46:28   + 17:48
  5. Burda Matěj              LDC9602 B KOB Děčín                50:18   + 21:38
  6. Kalista Michael          LBE9701 B TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     51:31   + 22:51
  7. Goj Tomáš                LBE9700 A TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     56:23   + 27:43
  8. Ash Adam                 OCB9701 B Orienteering club České  87:03   + 58:23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18 4.40 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Illner Vojtěch           DKP9600 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka        31:44          
  2. Kettner Lukáš            KAM9403 A SK Kamenice              32:06   + 0:22 
  3. Mašata Matěj             PHK9601 A OK 99 Hradec Králové     36:04   + 4:20 
  4. Kettner Vojtěch          KAM9601 A SK Kamenice              40:56   + 9:12 
  5. Uhlíř Marek              LBE9400 B TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     41:28   + 9:44 
  6. Veselý Jakub             LBE9500 B TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     44:23   + 12:39
  7. Komers Jan               KNC9501 C OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n  57:33   + 25:49
  8. Rohel Marek              AOV9401 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava     82:35   + 50:51
  9. Bouček Jakub             OCB9501 B Orienteering club České  83:32   + 51:48
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21A 6.00 km, 21 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nykodým Miloš            ZBM9005 E SK Žabovřesky Brno       36:11          
  2. Klusáček Matěj           TTR8901 C OOB Třebíč               39:08   + 2:57 
  3. Janata Martin            DKP8306 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka        39:28   + 3:17 
  4. Palas Jan                ZBM8507 E SK Žabovřesky Brno       39:35   + 3:24 
  5. Drahokoupil Aleš         CHT8501 R OOB SK Chrast            41:13   + 5:02 
  6. Král Václav              SSU8243 R SK Severka Šumperk       42:45   + 6:34 
  7. Kořínek Tomáš            BOR9007 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor       43:27   + 7:16 
  8. Kořínek Jindřich         TUR8406 C OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ  43:29   + 7:18 
  9. Kolín Jan                JIL7701 C OK Jilemnice             43:31   + 7:20 
 10. Lenner Miroslav          LPU8605 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  43:40   + 7:29 
 11. Fišer Jiří               SLP8503 C OOB Slavia Praha         43:46   + 7:35 
 12. Zakouřil Tomáš           TUV7500 C SOK TJ Turnov            44:18   + 8:07 
 13. Stene Per Oyvind         XX174   C                          44:34   + 8:23 
 14. Pilař Karel              BSO7801 C KOB Baník Sokolov        44:40   + 8:29 
 15. Rychlý Pavel             OOP8505 C TJ Opava                 45:05   + 8:54 
 16. Kobr Tomáš               TJN8901 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   45:31   + 9:20 
 17. Rusý Tomáš               KAM9301 A SK Kamenice              45:44   + 9:33 
 18. Komanec Václav           SHK8406 R TJ Slavia Hradec Králov  46:13   + 10:02
 19. Tihon Michal             PHK7905 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     46:44   + 10:33
 20. Vítek Petr               PHK7601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     46:55   + 10:44
 21. Stehlík Martin           ZBM8503 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       47:18   + 11:07
 22. Panchártek Jan           PHK8802 R OK 99 Hradec Králové     47:35   + 11:24
 23. Henek Michal             RBK8605 C SK Radioklub Blansko     47:38   + 11:27
 24. Makovský Jakub           TAP8511 R KOB TRETRA Praha         47:59   + 11:48
 25. Skripnik Štěpán          SCP7901 C OK Sparta Praha          48:22   + 12:11
 26. Arnošt Kamil             VSP7301 C USK Praha                48:50   + 12:39
 27. Sokalski Dariusz         POF84   C                          48:59   + 12:48
 28. Suchý Petr               LPM7820 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      49:10   + 12:59
 29. Bravený Adam             VBM8801 C VSK Mendelu Brno         49:23   + 13:12
 30. Vlach Jiří               VOV7900 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava       49:55   + 13:44
 31. Vávra Jaroslav           LPU7308 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  50:04   + 13:53
 32. Dusílek Adam             SRK8902 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  50:55   + 14:44
 33. Martan Jiří              VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orientee  51:22   + 15:11
 34. Illner Jakub             DKP6601 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        51:32   + 15:21
 35. Žaloudek Petr            SJC8309 C Sportcentrum Jičín       53:03   + 16:52
 36. Šilhavý Jakub            LPM8500 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      53:13   + 17:02
 37. Zikmund Zdeněk           NPA6705 C SK LOB Nová Paka         53:18   + 17:07
 38. Hultberg Thord           SOV     C                          53:31   + 17:20
 39. Zimmermann Jakub         ZBM8928 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       54:32   + 18:21
 40. Mašata Roman             PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     55:11   + 19:00
 41. Pelc Václav              CST6702 C OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice     55:56   + 19:45
 42. Hanč Petr                VRL8001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  56:05   + 19:54
 43. Tomeš Jaroslav           DKP8109 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        56:25   + 20:14
 44. Fiala Petr               LPU8701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  57:10   + 20:59
 45. Klícha Martin            VAM8811 C OOB Vamberk              58:14   + 22:03
 46. Žaloudík Jiří            VOV8601 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava       60:37   + 24:26
 47. Stoszek Jakub            AOP8300 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava  61:58   + 25:47
 48. Vondra Jiří              FSP7600 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P  62:08   + 25:57
 49. Černý Martin             TAP8902 C KOB TRETRA Praha         62:15   + 26:04
 50. Stehlík Petr             LPM7903 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      64:13   + 28:02
 51. Bartnik Konrad           POF82   C                          65:24   + 29:13
 52. Hodek Michal             TAP8808 C KOB TRETRA Praha         66:28   + 30:17
 53. Šimon Václav             LBE9100 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     80:17   + 44:06
     Zimmermann Štěpán        ZBM9101 R SK Žabovřesky Brno        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21B 5.30 km, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Turczer Petr             KSU7945 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  43:09          
  2. Kučera Petr              MFP7602 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        43:49   + 0:40 
  3. Šrámek Jaromír           KSU5801 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  44:28   + 1:19 
  4. Novák Petr               SKV8201 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   45:32   + 2:23 
  5. Holinka Matouš           ZPV9222 B KOB Prostějov            48:25   + 5:16 
  6. Otruba Karel             PLU7917 C TJ Sokol Plumlov         48:45   + 5:36 
  7. Janošík Radek            VCB7402 C TJ OB České Budějovice   50:58   + 7:49 
  8. Doucha Jiří              SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod          51:06   + 7:57 
  9. Kovács Boldizsár         BBB91   C                          54:03   + 10:54
 10. Kořán Pavel              VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno         55:50   + 12:41
 11. Krtička Jan              KON7931 C KOB Konice               57:58   + 14:49
 12. Červinka Jan             OKP8901 C SK OK 24 Praha           58:21   + 15:12
 13. Janů Zdeněk              KSU9045 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  58:24   + 15:15
 14. Mazal Zdeněk             VBM8103 C VSK Mendelu Brno         59:25   + 16:16
 15. Hecl Miloš               KSU7601 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  59:53   + 16:44
 16. Vančura Martin           TJN8002 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   61:59   + 18:50
 17. Matoušek Milan           KSU6701 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  62:14   + 19:05
 18. Honner Jaroslav          VPM7801 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      63:17   + 20:08
 19. Kalous Antonín           KON7708 C KOB Konice               64:05   + 20:56
 20. Popule Tomáš             LPM8803 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      64:10   + 21:01
 21. Juřeník Jiří             MOV7901 C SKOB Ostrava             65:39   + 22:30
 22. Čechlovský Jan           CHA9300 B OK Chrastava             66:03   + 22:54
 23. Kučerka Jan              LIT8002 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno  66:08   + 22:59
 24. Kovács Sebestyén         BBB93   C                          66:12   + 23:03
 25. Kalina Miroslav          EKP8211 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        68:46   + 25:37
 26. Pavlásek Jiří            LDC7501 C KOB Děčín                71:24   + 28:15
 27. Nerad Jaroslav           LIT9001 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno  73:19   + 30:10
 28. Jílek Jakub              KSU9202 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  80:28   + 37:19
 29. Bensch Jan               XX379   C                          86:57   + 43:48
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21C 4.40 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Paták Pavel              KSH8501 C OOB TJ Kašperské Hory    48:02          
  2. Svoboda Jakub            ROU9301 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem  49:01   + 0:59 
  3. Kašpar Ludvík            ZAK7200 C SK Netopýr Zákupy        52:01   + 3:59 
  4. Jirous Jiří              TAP7201 C KOB TRETRA Praha         53:38   + 5:36 
  5. Verner Tomáš             VBM8204 C VSK Mendelu Brno         57:44   + 9:42 
  6. Kolman Jan               LTP8501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  59:04   + 11:02
  7. Pešta Jiří               MIL7201 C Tesil Milevsko           69:57   + 21:55
  8. Vonášek Adam             LPM9101 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      74:52   + 26:50
  9. Mareš Ladislav           MIL7202 C Tesil Milevsko           75:07   + 27:05
 10. Bubla Jiří               UOL77   C SK UP Olomouc            76:10   + 28:08
 11. Kutálek Jan              TAP8301 C KOB TRETRA Praha         76:44   + 28:42
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35B 5.20 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Milán Pavel              TBM7227 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        45:08          
  2. Průša Michal             VSP7310 C USK Praha                46:32   + 1:24 
  3. Procházka Antonín        DCE5500 C KOB Dobřichovice         58:21   + 13:13
  4. Slovák Miroslav          SHK7704 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov  59:19   + 14:11
  5. Karásek Martin           ZPV7301 C KOB Prostějov            63:10   + 18:02
  6. Žitný Tomáš              SMB6401 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bole  75:42   + 30:34
     Uhlík Jan                PVP7206 C VSK Přírodověda           DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35C 4.40 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Šklíba Jan               SRK7501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  46:20          
  2. Kos Michal               SRK6802 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  54:13   + 7:53 
  3. Smrček Petr              KSU7401 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  67:05   + 20:45
  4. Štrait Martin            OKP7602 C SK OK 24 Praha           71:35   + 25:15
  5. Habiger Petr             KSU7001 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  78:39   + 32:19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H40B 4.60 km, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hasman Jan               VPM6901 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      41:07          
  2. Bartoš Luděk             MLA6701 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     43:14   + 2:07 
  3. Kovář Vladimír           MAS7200 C KČT Aš                   45:18   + 4:11 
  4. Bílý Petr                LTP6805 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  45:44   + 4:37 
  5. Funda Jiří               API6401 C OK Andante Písek         51:45   + 10:38
  6. Holec Honza              MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava             52:46   + 11:39
  7. Štětínský Pavel          MOV7104 C SKOB Ostrava             54:48   + 13:41
  8. Holinka Martin           ZPV6712 C KOB Prostějov            55:54   + 14:47
  9. Hošťálek Dan             KRN6808 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  57:12   + 16:05
 10. Svěchota Milan           MOV7202 C SKOB Ostrava             60:06   + 18:59
 11. Vývoda Zdeněk            MOV6702 C SKOB Ostrava             71:40   + 30:33
 12. Hankovec Petr            KAM7101 C SK Kamenice              74:45   + 33:38
 13. Nádeníček Josef          NEJ7000 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek         87:48   + 46:41
 14. Pavlíček Daniel          MOV7100 C SKOB Ostrava            116:46   + 75:39
     Müller Robert            SHK6901 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H40C 3.90 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Javůrek Jaromír          JAV71   C                          58:21          
  2. Černý Libor              MLA6901 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     61:24   + 3:03 
  3. Šoupa Karel              LPM6900 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      72:07   + 13:46
  MS Komers František         KNC0000 C OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n  97:37   + 39:16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45B 4.40 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kovács Gábor             BBB67   C                          40:07          
  2. Petržela Pavel           LTU6301 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  44:09   + 4:02 
  3. Šimek Tomáš              FSP6304 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P  44:45   + 4:38 
  4. Kamaryt Miloš            MLA6404 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     46:21   + 6:14 
  5. Višňa Petr               DKP6602 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        47:28   + 7:21 
  6. Šilhavý Miroslav         LPM5800 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň      49:32   + 9:25 
  7. Bendák Petr              LTU6500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn  55:38   + 15:31
  8. Teplý Jiří               SHK6401 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov  56:10   + 16:03
  9. Kettner Vladek           BSO6401 C KOB Baník Sokolov        64:11   + 24:04
 10. Aster Vladimír           SLA6500 C SKOB Slaný               78:48   + 38:41
 11. Hofman Petr              LPM6500 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň     101:13   + 61:06
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45C 3.50 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Suk Marek                PZR6701 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  49:36          
  2. Hlubuček Tomáš           KAM6603 C SK Kamenice              62:48   + 13:12
  3. Záveský Richard          CET6301 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    71:50   + 22:14
     Zimmer Jiří              ZVO6601 C OB SK Zvole               DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H50B 3.90 km, 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kožina Petr              PGP6000 C SK Praga                 36:24          
  2. Ryšavý Jiří              MOV5803 C SKOB Ostrava             38:30   + 2:06 
  3. Milota Josef             MLA5801 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně     38:44   + 2:20 
  4. Hirš Libor               VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno         38:50   + 2:26 
  5. Křeček Miroslav          ZPV6213 C KOB Prostějov            38:51   + 2:27 
  6. Kovář Karel              LTP6102 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli  40:01   + 3:37 
  7. Konopáč Jiří             TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ  42:41   + 6:17 
  8. Kettner Pavel            HCE5900 C TJ Sokol Hostivice       44:15   + 7:51 
  9. Bořil Petr               OSN6207 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.   45:42   + 9:18 
 10. Červinka Jaroslav        OKP5803 C SK OK 24 Praha           46:35   + 10:11
 11. Jaroš Vojtěch            ZPV5706 C KOB Prostějov            47:40   + 11:16
 12. Hrabánek David           PGP6003 C SK Praga                 48:23   + 11:59
 13. Borovička Milan          FSP6104 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P  48:31   + 12:07
 14. Veljačik Pavel           SCP6200 C OK Sparta Praha          48:34   + 12:10
 15. Pulec Pavel              VBM6201 C VSK Mendelu Brno         49:59   + 13:35
 16. Roudný Václav            LPU6102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  51:13   + 14:49
 17. Hošek Ladislav           SCP6001 C OK Sparta Praha          51:59   + 15:35
 18. Kavka Jiří               SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha          52:30   + 16:06
 19. Andersson Per            VAG     C                          52:59   + 16:35
 20. Čechlovský Josef         CHA5900 C OK Chrastava             81:38   + 45:14
 21. Grivalský Michal         PGP5900 C SK Praga                 82:53   + 46:29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H50C 3.20 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bohunský Vladimír        KRN5901 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  38:03          
  2. Ash Chris                OCB5801 C Orienteering club České  77:46   + 39:43
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55B 3.80 km, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Westin Kjell             POR56   C                          31:54          
  2. Uher Petr                VSP5001 C USK Praha                33:34   + 1:40 
  3. Jirka Jiří               ZPV5501 C KOB Prostějov            35:42   + 3:48 
  4. Robotka Libor            PBM5303 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská   38:17   + 6:23 
  5. Kolařík Zdeněk           SBK5406 C KOB Start Blansko        38:18   + 6:24 
  6. Gurka Jiří               TUV4601 C SOK TJ Turnov            39:28   + 7:34 
  7. Stibal Ivan              LDC5701 C KOB Děčín                41:11   + 9:17 
  8. Komárek Jaromír          KSU4900 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  41:36   + 9:42 
  9. Šámal Václav             PGP5601 C SK Praga                 43:49   + 11:55
 10. Janů Zdeněk              KSU5749 C Klub vytrvalostních spo  44:18   + 12:24
 11. Hrstka Vladislav         JHB5702 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  44:36   + 12:42
 12. Jaroš Vladimír           DCE5400 C KOB Dobřichovice         45:33   + 13:39
 13. Hanzl Vlastimil          VBM5329 C VSK Mendelu Brno         47:01   + 15:07
 14. Langr Stanislav          SNA5403 C TJ START Náchod          48:08   + 16:14
 15. Valter Petr              KBP4500 C KBP Praha                51:53   + 19:59
 16. Böhm Karel               TJN5101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   59:31   + 27:37
 17. Jahn Pavel               SCP5500 C OK Sparta Praha          63:17   + 31:23
 18. Zákravský Zdeněk         SNA5702 C TJ START Náchod          66:48   + 34:54
 19. Bednář Jan               UOL5402 C SK UP Olomouc            66:56   + 35:02
 20. Janošík Antonín          UOL5201 C SK UP Olomouc            91:03   + 59:09
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55C 3.00 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Klimpl Petr              LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  35:53          
  2. Horák Petr               TJN5602 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   36:05   + 0:12 
  3. Pohl Zdeněk              SRK5301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  43:19   + 7:26 
  4. Potěšil Václav           VBM5613 C VSK Mendelu Brno         53:57   + 18:04
  5. Kulhavý Josef            SRK5701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  58:15   + 22:22
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H60 3.50 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Orálek Miroslav          TTR5201 C OOB Třebíč               39:56          
  2. Sikora Miroslav          BOV4802 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD     42:32   + 2:36 
  3. Lukavec Miloslav         TJN4901 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   42:44   + 2:48 
  4. Stárek Jiří              SRK5002 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  46:54   + 6:58 
  5. Blecha Ladislav          FJI5106 C SK Free Jihlava          47:57   + 8:01 
  6. Fiala Miloš              KSH4801 C OOB TJ Kašperské Hory    49:58   + 10:02
  7. Dokoupil Vladimír        VBM4806 C VSK Mendelu Brno         51:52   + 11:56
  8. Zelený Vladimír          PGP4800 C SK Praga                 84:00   + 44:04
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65 3.20 km, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vlach Oldřich            VOV4401 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava       34:10          
  2. Janda Josef              KAD4701 C Originální Vivalín team  36:43   + 2:33 
  3. Buriánek Jaromír         SCP4700 C OK Sparta Praha          38:29   + 4:19 
  4. Hrobař Rudolf            SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  38:49   + 4:39 
  5. Vítek Zdeněk             SRK4701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na  39:33   + 5:23 
  6. Novák Miloš              SCP4600 C OK Sparta Praha          44:17   + 10:07
  7. Dohnal Josef             VSP4300 C USK Praha                44:24   + 10:14
  8. Sokolář Zdeněk           SNA4501 C TJ START Náchod          48:55   + 14:45
  9. Novotný Jiří             SLP4601 C OOB Slavia Praha         54:49   + 20:39
 10. Nejezchleba Jiří         KAS4600 C KOB Kamenický Šenov      57:28   + 23:18
 11. Pokorný Karel            TCB4701 C SK Technik České Budějo  61:09   + 26:59
 12. Rakovec Miloš            SCP4500 C OK Sparta Praha          61:39   + 27:29
 13. Valášek Josef            SCP4501 C OK Sparta Praha          66:59   + 32:49
     Pospíšil Jiří            TUV4701 C SOK TJ Turnov             DISK          
     Seidl Karel              SRK4301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na   DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H70 2.80 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Zábranský Emil           SLA4200 C SKOB Slaný               40:26          
  2. Bouček Václav            OCB4101 C Orienteering club České  44:57   + 4:31 
  3. Rejpal Petr              SCP4100 C OK Sparta Praha          49:17   + 8:51 
  4. Frey Jaromír             NEJ4100 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek         50:44   + 10:18
  5. Hlavatý Karel            SJP4200 C Slavoj Praha             91:33   + 51:07
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H75 2.40 km, 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vondra Jaroslav          FSP3300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P  56:53          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR 2.70 km, 5 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Višňa Johan              DKP     C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        18:45          
  2. Doucha Martin            SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod          21:27   + 2:42 
  3. Škáchvá Viktorka         SLP05   C OOB Slavia Praha         22:17   + 3:32 
  4. Nedvěd Jakub             DVP0601 C Sokol Praha Spořilov -   22:24   + 3:39 
  5. Nedvědová Linda          DVP0651 C Sokol Praha Spořilov -   23:53   + 5:08 
  6. Vondra Tomáš             FSP05   C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P  25:06   + 6:21 
  7. Štrait Vilém             OKP0700 C SK OK 24 Praha           25:12   + 6:27 
  8. Janošíková Evulenka      VCB0552 C TJ OB České Budějovice   25:13   + 6:28 
  9. Kašpar Vojtěch           ZAK0400 C SK Netopýr Zákupy        25:16   + 6:31 
 10. Dejnožka Martin          TJN0600 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   25:17   + 6:32 
 11. Martanová Lea            VLI0555 C Slavia Liberec orientee  25:50   + 7:05 
 12. Janošíková Marjánka      VCB0752 C TJ OB České Budějovice   28:27   + 9:42 
 13. Kaššáková Anna           LKN02   C                          29:39   + 10:54
 14. Richter Rudolf           ADA0601 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov    30:04   + 11:19
 15. Baldrianová Eva          VSP0751 C USK Praha                31:50   + 13:05
 16. Bořutová Kristýna        LKN06   C                          33:49   + 15:04
 17. Dlask Kryšpín            DKP     C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        38:18   + 19:33
 18. Kalousová Julie          KON     C KOB Konice               38:41   + 19:56
 19. Pichlík Tomáš            LKN05   C                          39:47   + 21:02
 20. Matysková Andrea         LKN08   C                          41:15   + 22:30
 21. Heclová Maruška          KSU     C Klub vytrvalostních spo  41:54   + 23:09
 22. Brandt Adam              ABM     C KOB Moira Brno           42:05   + 23:20
 23. Hanáková Aneta           KRL09   C Kometa Kralovice         42:41   + 23:56
 24. Brandt Marko             ABM     C KOB Moira Brno           42:53   + 24:08
 25. Holečková Kateřina       ABM0553 C KOB Moira Brno           42:59   + 24:14
 26. Štěrba Lukáš             SKV0601 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   47:45   + 29:00
 27. Vondrová Eliška          FSP     C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P  59:47   + 41:02
     Bozděch Vojta            PGP1010 C SK Praga                  DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T3 2.70 km, 10 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Titz Pavel               VSP7400 C USK Praha                26:01          
  2. Dejnožka Jiří            TJN7503 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec   32:37   + 6:36 
  3. Butkovská Iveta          SVK02   C                          33:58   + 7:57 
  4. Žaloudíková Radka        KRN     C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  34:21   + 8:20 
  5. Grygerková Jana          VOV     C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava       42:30   + 16:29
  6. Žaloudík Jiří            KRN5809 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  42:56   + 16:55
  7. Kopaničák Vladimír       SVK01   C                          45:30   + 19:29
  8. Moutvička Ondřej         LIT8301 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno  45:32   + 19:31
  9. Suková Renata            PZR7352 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  46:45   + 20:44
 10. Kozumplíková Alice       XXX0210 C Test XXX                 48:05   + 22:04
 11. Hančová Marie            SNA8255 C TJ START Náchod          49:25   + 23:24
 12. Fulnek Jaromír           KRN     C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov  50:44   + 24:43
 13. Buryanová Kateřina       MOV7351 C SKOB Ostrava             55:11   + 29:10
 14. Krejčová Aťka            XX502   C                          59:14   + 33:13
 15. Pinterová Kateřina       VBM6651 C VSK Mendelu Brno         61:04   + 35:03
 16. Safernová Zuzana         KSH8651 C OOB TJ Kašperské Hory    66:35   + 40:34
 17. Stískalová Eva           VOV87   C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava       67:49   + 41:48
 18. Prouzová Zuzana          DKP6250 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        74:04   + 48:03
 19. Vyhnálková Eva           MFP75   C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        75:16   + 49:15
 20. Dančová Štěpánka         UJE     C                          75:39   + 49:38
 21. Balázs Anna              BBB     C                          76:55   + 50:54
 22. Lopušanová Radka         UJE     C                          95:36   + 69:35
 23. Vývodová Zuzana          MOV     C SKOB Ostrava            104:35   + 78:34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

T6 5.60 km, 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Štros Jan                SKV     C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   64:18          
  2. Pšenička Vít             NER     C                          68:50   + 4:32 
  3. Silný Ondřej             PHK7906 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     70:48   + 6:30 
  4. Wurzelová Hana           OSN8972 C SK OS Nové Město n. M.   71:36   + 7:18 
  5. Funda Jiří               API9301 B OK Andante Písek         72:44   + 8:26 
  6. Kubínová Romana          SKV9452 A TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary   73:16   + 8:58 
  7. Valtr Pvel               MFP01   C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        83:13   + 18:55
  8. Kuncířová Jaroslava      XX290   C                          88:19   + 24:01
  9. Kouřim Tomáš             OSN86   C SK OS Nové Město n. M.   94:34   + 30:16
 10. Šilhavá Jana             LPM5951 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň     108:00   + 43:42
 11. Šváb Jan                 VSP5801 C USK Praha               108:45   + 44:27
 12. Pohořalá Karolína        ROU6850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 113:35   + 49:17
 13. Hostaš Jindřich          MOV5901 C SKOB Ostrava            125:13   + 60:55
 14. Kozelka Jan              LCV7000 C TJ Loko Chomutov        127:20   + 63:02
 15. Šťovíček Jan             DVP5001 C Sokol Praha Spořilov -  155:08   + 90:50
     Pohořalý Dobroslav       ROU6401 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem   DISK          
     Korčák Marián            HAV6508 C SKOB Baník Havířov        DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------