Kód závodu          : 110409027
Název               : Oblastní žebříček
Datum               : 09.04.2011
Zařazení do soutěží : Liga Vysočiny
Místo konání        : Chotěboř
Použitá mapa        : Geofond
Pořadatel           : SK Chotěboř
Ředitel závodu      : Petr Voborník
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Eva Voborníková, R3
Stavitel tratí      : Martin Gregor

D10 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Vanessa Ficalová         SJH0153   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  30:37          
  2. Anna Hrdlicková          SJH0151   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  34:33   + 3:56 
  3. Adéla Zlesáková          CHT0151   SK Chrast                37:40   + 7:03 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D10N 5 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Eliska Jirásková         CHT       SK Chrast                22:16          
  2. Hana Suková              PZR0252   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  24:15   + 1:59 
  3. Aneta Veselá             SJH0352   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  26:42   + 4:26 
  4. Tereza Stárková          CHT0251   SK Chrast                26:51   + 4:35 
  5. Adéla Jelínková          RUZ0251   TJ Růžená                32:31   + 10:15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D12 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Klára Nechanická         OSN0050   SK OS Nové Město n. M.   19:01          
  2. Eliska Hojná             SJH0052   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  19:57   + 0:56 
  3. Adéla Zrníková           OSN0099   SK OS Nové Město n. M.   22:24   + 3:23 
  4. Eva Foltynová            SJI0051   OK Jihlava               22:45   + 3:44 
  5. Aneta Nechutová          PZR9951   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  24:13   + 5:12 
  6. Aneta Trávnícková        OSN       SK OS Nové Město n. M.   25:33   + 6:32 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D14 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tereza Cechová           SJI9852   OK Jihlava               19:32          
  2. Veronika Penázová        SJH9752   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  22:08   + 2:36 
  3. Anna Vacková             SJI9854   OK Jihlava               23:33   + 4:01 
  4. Julie Dundácková         SJH9853   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  24:06   + 4:34 
  5. Veronika Parkanová       SJH9751   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  24:23   + 4:51 
  6. Dominika Hojná           SJH9852   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  25:30   + 5:58 
  7. Kristyna Petrácková      SJI9851   OK Jihlava               25:50   + 6:18 
  8. Adéla Tunová             PZR9751   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  28:47   + 9:15 
  9. Anna Klasková            ZNO                                32:57   + 13:25
 10. Nikola Smutná            CTB9851   SK OB Chotěboř           37:45   + 18:13
 11. Klára Dvoráková          CHT9852   SK Chrast                43:08   + 23:36
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Weronika Cych            PJT0003                            25:08          
  2. Dominika Brajer          POL1362                            25:12   + 0:04 
  3. Anna Matyba              POL1569                            27:16   + 2:08 
  4. Aleksandra Hornik        POL1524                            27:17   + 2:09 
  5. Bára Kubicková           SJH9551   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  29:58   + 4:50 
  6. Joanna Kulas             POL1567                            30:31   + 5:23 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Iida Savolainen          FIN0002                            25:49          
  2. Edyta Baluta             PJT0002                            26:05   + 0:16 
  3. Agata Stankiewicz        PJT0001                            27:26   + 1:37 
  4. Tereza Tichá             SJH9452   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  28:21   + 2:32 
  5. Iveta Benesová           SJH9351   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  30:38   + 4:49 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21C 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barbora Chudíková        SJI7850   OK Jihlava               36:58          
  2. Skodová Petra            LPU8359   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  41:23   + 4:25 
  3. Iva Svecová              CHT7151   SK Chrast                43:27   + 6:29 
  4. Jana Honzáková           JHB7753   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  43:56   + 6:58 
  5. Daniela Cepová           PHK8951   OK 99 Hradec Králové     43:57   + 6:59 
  6. Iva Kopácková            CHT8851   SK Chrast                44:48   + 7:50 
  7. Lenka Krízová            TTR8551   OOB Třebíč               44:53   + 7:55 
  8. Zuzana Fialová           TTR9051   OOB Třebíč               45:18   + 8:20 
  9. Klára Petrácková         LPU9261   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  46:40   + 9:42 
 10. Alena Rosecká            PZR5654   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  47:13   + 10:15
 11. Johana Urbanová          PZR9251   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  48:22   + 11:24
 12. Stanislava Smídová       CHT8751   SK Chrast                49:14   + 12:16
 13. Jana Dvorácková          TTR7852   OOB Třebíč               49:18   + 12:20
 13. Hana Bulvová             CHT6655   SK Chrast                49:18   + 12:20
 15. Kamila Kuncírová         TUV8557   SOK TJ Turnov            50:10   + 13:12
 16. Lenka Korecká            CHT8053   SK Chrast                50:59   + 14:01
 17. Barbora Teplá            SJI9351   OK Jihlava               51:59   + 15:01
 18. Iveta Králová            JHB8952   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  52:03   + 15:05
 19. Katerina Smídová         CHT8451   SK Chrast                52:15   + 15:17
 20. Kristyna Musilová        CHT8551   SK Chrast                52:30   + 15:32
 21. Jana Pribylová           TTR7853   OOB Třebíč               53:24   + 16:26
 22. Iveta Beránková          JHB8460   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  53:54   + 16:56
 23. Marie Nesporová          TTR7251   OOB Třebíč               56:02   + 19:04
 24. Helena Novotná           SJH8152   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  68:30   + 31:32
 25. Jana Ruzicková           KSU7797   Klub vytrvalostních spo  68:34   + 31:36
 26. Lucie Jirásková          TTR8552   OOB Třebíč               70:17   + 33:19
 27. Vladislava Fencíková     JHB6553   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  73:27   + 36:29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21D 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Eva Kodysová             RUZ8151   TJ Růžená                45:01          
  2. Martina Dolezalová       CHT8152   SK Chrast                46:05   + 1:04 
  3. Tereza Bulvová           CHT8854   SK Chrast                49:10   + 4:09 
  4. Martina Kubicková        SJH7752   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  49:39   + 4:38 
  5. Eva Novotná              PGP7959   SK Praga                 50:38   + 5:37 
  6. Lenka Palátová           TTR7551   OOB Třebíč               57:17   + 12:16
  7. Alena Dobiásová          PZR9053   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  60:48   + 15:47
  8. Eva Vítková              CHT7251   SK Chrast                60:50   + 15:49
  9. Hana Jelínková           CTB       SK OB Chotěboř           62:34   + 17:33
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lenka Kamenická          OSN6955   SK OS Nové Město n. M.   34:10          
  2. Zuzana Cechová           SJI6951   OK Jihlava               36:55   + 2:45 
  3. Daniela Nechanická       OSN7557   SK OS Nové Město n. M.   40:32   + 6:22 
  4. Iva Benesová             SJH7051   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  40:52   + 6:42 
  5. Tereza Hojná             SJH6951   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  41:53   + 7:43 
  6. Monika Nykodymová        TBM6870   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        43:18   + 9:08 
  7. Iva Dolezelová           PZR7171   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  43:53   + 9:43 
  8. Stanislava Zlesáková     CHT7352   SK Chrast                43:59   + 9:49 
  9. Vladimíra Kucerová       CHT6460   SK Chrast                44:44   + 10:34
 10. Jana Tichá               TJH6451   TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův   44:50   + 10:40
 11. Marcela Svecová          JHB7351   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  46:55   + 12:45
 12. Alena Nechutová          PZR6969   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  51:21   + 17:11
 13. Irena Perinková          BBM6550   BETA URSUS Orienteering  60:06   + 25:56
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dana Hrstková            SJI6051   OK Jihlava               30:48          
  2. Jitka Klusácková         TTR6152   OOB Třebíč               35:21   + 4:33 
  3. Iva Syslová              TTR6151   OOB Třebíč               43:49   + 13:01
  4. Zdenka Krízová           PZR5051   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  45:43   + 14:55
  5. Dana Fialová             TTR6153   OOB Třebíč               53:58   + 23:10
  6. Marie Jahodová           SJI6355   OK Jihlava               55:42   + 24:54
  7. Zdena Silerová           JHB5751   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  60:04   + 29:16
  8. Milena Kuncírová         JHB6452   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  60:18   + 29:30
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jana Jelínková           RUZ5552   TJ Růžená                37:02          
  2. Libuse Orálková          TTR5351   OOB Třebíč               39:48   + 2:46 
  3. Jaroslava Boudná         SJI4275   OK Jihlava               72:52   + 35:50
  4. Vera Podhorská           FJI5252   SK Free Jihlava          78:49   + 41:47
  5. Emílie Velísková         JHB5652   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  80:36   + 43:34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10 6 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jan Nechanicky           OSN0200   SK OS Nové Město n. M.   16:26          
  2. Jan Nespor               TTR0101   OOB Třebíč               17:46   + 1:20 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H10N 5 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Simon Marecek            OSN0202   SK OS Nové Město n. M.   14:32          
  2. Tomás Polácek            PZR0102   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  18:25   + 3:53 
  3. Martin Jirásko           CHT0001   SK Chrast                19:18   + 4:46 
  4. Jakub Hrdlicka           SJH       TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  21:53   + 7:21 
  5. Vojtech Pobuda           SJH0302   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  22:14   + 7:42 
  6. Jáchym Hojny             SJH0301   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  24:28   + 9:56 
  7. Bohuslav Palát           TTR0201   OOB Třebíč               35:37   + 21:05
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H12 9 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Matej Kafka              SJI9903   OK Jihlava               21:37          
  2. Josef Sabol              CTB9902   SK OB Chotěboř           22:12   + 0:35 
  3. Jan Zanda                CTB9901   SK OB Chotěboř           23:06   + 1:29 
  4. Martin Svec              CHT9902   SK Chrast                25:24   + 3:47 
  5. Vojtech Vesely           SJH0001   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  25:43   + 4:06 
  6. Petr Cech                SJI0001   OK Jihlava               27:23   + 5:46 
  7. Jakub Voborník           CTB0001   SK OB Chotěboř           27:38   + 6:01 
  8. Vojtech Posvár           CHT9904   SK Chrast                29:28   + 7:51 
  9. David Hybes              CHT9903   SK Chrast                30:36   + 8:59 
 10. Jakub Dolínek            CTB99xx   SK OB Chotěboř           31:23   + 9:46 
 11. Marin Milicevic          CHT9905   SK Chrast                35:49   + 14:12
 12. Petr Svec                CHT9901   SK Chrast                40:57   + 19:20
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dominik Fryba            SJI9702   OK Jihlava               24:27          
  2. David Nechuta            PZR9701   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  26:39   + 2:12 
  3. Jan Boril                OSN9700   SK OS Nové Město n. M.   27:54   + 3:27 
  4. Jirí Zacha               SJI9703   OK Jihlava               31:12   + 6:45 
  5. Tomás Foltyn             SJI9801   OK Jihlava               40:36   + 16:09
  6. Stepán Szebista          TTR9701   OOB Třebíč               66:10   + 41:43
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jan Cech                 SJI9601   OK Jihlava               25:18          
  2. Jeronym Kamenicky        OSN9549   SK OS Nové Město n. M.   27:32   + 2:14 
  3. Marcin Kowalski          POL1622                            27:56   + 2:38 
  4. Jan Málek                PZR9505   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  29:09   + 3:51 
  5. Karol Zimny              POL1566                            30:23   + 5:05 
  6. Vojtech Vacek            SJI9602   OK Jihlava               31:58   + 6:40 
  7. Jan Hlubucek             SJI9603   OK Jihlava               35:45   + 10:27
  8. Przemyslaw Kaczocha      POL1568                            36:14   + 10:56
  9. Frantisek Koumar         SJI9501   OK Jihlava               37:09   + 11:51
 10. Jakub Hledík             CHT9501   SK Chrast                38:26   + 13:08
 11. Jan Mrkos                PZR9508   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  39:12   + 13:54
 12. Lukás Klimes             CHT9602   SK Chrast                41:09   + 15:51
 13. Ondrej Skryja            PZR9502   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  52:33   + 27:15
 14. Jan Klimes               CHT9503   SK Chrast                64:47   + 39:29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18 15 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Santeri Sainio           FIN0001                            25:56          
  2. Mikolaj Grabiec          POL                                27:30   + 1:34 
  3. Witold Jasinski          PJT0004                            27:55   + 1:59 
  4. Elias Kuukka             FIN0003                            29:27   + 3:31 
  5. Wojciech Dudek           PJT0005                            30:28   + 4:32 
  6. Patryk Bolewicz          PJT0006                            34:17   + 8:21 
  7. Ondrej Zacha             SJI9304   OK Jihlava               35:16   + 9:20 
  8. Tomás Koutny             TTR9302   OOB Třebíč               38:43   + 12:47
  9. Ondrej Pokorny           SJI9401   OK Jihlava               40:47   + 14:51
 10. Václav Sitar             PZR9202   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  43:32   + 17:36
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21C 25 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Marek Prásil             SJI7313   OK Jihlava               34:19          
  2. Zbynek Sterba            LPU8304   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  35:23   + 1:04 
  3. Tomás Zakouril           TUV7500   SOK TJ Turnov            36:43   + 2:24 
  4. Jan Hovorka              LPU7907   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  36:49   + 2:30 
  5. Matej Kamenicky          LPU9036   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  37:06   + 2:47 
  6. Vladimír Krejsa          CHT9202   SK Chrast                38:24   + 4:05 
  7. Zbynek Hora                                                 39:02   + 4:43 
  8. Petr Boril               LPU9119   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:29   + 5:10 
  9. Dariusz Sokalski         PJT0007                            40:25   + 6:06 
 10. Jan Kopácek              CHT8510   SK Chrast                40:48   + 6:29 
 11. Martin Fiala             TTR8801   OOB Třebíč               43:01   + 8:42 
 12. Jirí Dvorácek            TTR7502   OOB Třebíč               43:16   + 8:57 
 13. Martin Krejsa            CHT9001   SK Chrast                43:17   + 8:58 
 14. Michal Prosek            SJI7823   OK Jihlava               44:01   + 9:42 
 15. Petr Marecek             CHT6901   SK Chrast                44:09   + 9:50 
 16. Martin Chaloupka         CHT7301   SK Chrast                45:06   + 10:47
 17. Tomás Cejka              JHB8203   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  45:32   + 11:13
 18. Dan Kaser                JHB9103   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  46:27   + 12:08
 19. Matej Píro               TTR8802   OOB Třebíč               46:39   + 12:20
 20. Martin Tichy             TJH6401   TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův   47:26   + 13:07
 21. Miroslav Korecky         CHT7901   SK Chrast                47:47   + 13:28
 22. Petr Martinec            CHT8502   SK Chrast                48:09   + 13:50
 23. Michal Kuban             CHT8505   SK Chrast                48:30   + 14:11
 24. Martin Kratochvíl        SJI8304   OK Jihlava               49:14   + 14:55
 25. Milos Rajdl              JHB8505   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  49:54   + 15:35
 26. Roman Vezník             TTR7901   OOB Třebíč               50:21   + 16:02
 27. Lukás Ruzicka            KSU7849   Klub vytrvalostních spo  51:01   + 16:42
 28. Jan Hladílek             PZR8814   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  53:32   + 19:13
 29. Radek Novácek            TTR8701   OOB Třebíč               54:02   + 19:43
 30. Tomás Tichy              SJH9201   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  55:03   + 20:44
 31. Zdenek Kysilko           CHT8601   SK Chrast                55:32   + 21:13
 32. Pavel Novák              CTB8101   SK OB Chotěboř           56:11   + 21:52
 33. Petr Novohradsky         PZR8903   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  62:53   + 28:34
 34. Jan Pribyl               TTR7801   OOB Třebíč               66:17   + 31:58
     Lukás Kríz               TTR8201   OOB Třebíč                DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21D 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Martin Hendrych          SJI7828   OK Jihlava               39:20          
  2. Adam Zitka               LPU8402   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  51:22   + 12:02
  3. Jirí Kuban               CHT8401   SK Chrast                56:54   + 17:34
  4. Jirí Svec                CHT7201   SK Chrast                57:15   + 17:55
  5. Milan Vacek              SJI6901   OK Jihlava               57:45   + 18:25
  6. Robert Leksa             CHT8002   SK Chrast                60:34   + 21:14
  7. Michal Novotny           PGP7707   SK Praga                 64:17   + 24:57
  8. Jan Kubes                RUZ7901   TJ Růžená                65:57   + 26:37
  9. Jan Vacek                TTR9303   OOB Třebíč               66:04   + 26:44
 10. Pavel Fabian             OSN7101   SK OS Nové Město n. M.   66:49   + 27:29
 11. Karel Vacek              CHT7101   SK Chrast                67:13   + 27:53
 12. Pavel Zacha              SJI6401   OK Jihlava               69:25   + 30:05
 13. Marek Musil              CHTxxxx   SK Chrast                96:05   + 56:45
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Karol Gmur               POL1237                            32:03          
  2. Tomás Zrník              OSN7118   SK OS Nové Město n. M.   32:37   + 0:34 
  3. Tomás Orany              SJI7311   OK Jihlava               32:59   + 0:56 
  4. Borivoj Skryja           PZR6106   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  33:33   + 1:30 
  5. Ales Prásil              SJI7415   OK Jihlava               33:40   + 1:37 
  6. Jirí Parkán              SJH6801   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  35:32   + 3:29 
  7. Jan Klaska               ZNO0001                            36:52   + 4:49 
  8. Jan Benes                SJH7001   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  39:12   + 7:09 
  9. Jan Nespor               TTR6101   OOB Třebíč               39:55   + 7:52 
 10. Pavel Nechanicky         OSN7209   SK OS Nové Město n. M.   40:15   + 8:12 
 11. Martin Zlesák            CHT7302   SK Chrast                40:42   + 8:39 
 12. Ales Petrácek            SJI6301   OK Jihlava               41:57   + 9:54 
 13. Petr Kubicko             SJH6901   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  42:09   + 10:06
 14. Stanislav Rachunek       SJI6801   OK Jihlava               42:12   + 10:09
 15. Pavel Kubicko            SJH7201   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  42:20   + 10:17
 16. Marek Suk                PZR6701   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  48:42   + 16:39
 17. Milan Nechuta            PZR7007   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  49:00   + 16:57
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45 16 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Miroslav Kopácek         CHT6049   SK Chrast                32:07          
  2. Jaroslav Zeman           CHT5901   SK Chrast                33:04   + 0:57 
  3. Alois Romanovsky         SJH6101   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  35:39   + 3:32 
  4. Bretislav Wurzel         OSN6005   SK OS Nové Město n. M.   35:53   + 3:46 
  5. Miloslav Cejka           JHB6002   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  38:42   + 6:35 
  6. Zdenek Kopecky           JHB6001   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  39:00   + 6:53 
  7. Petr Nykodym             TBM6307   KOS TJ Tesla Brno        40:34   + 8:27 
  8. Radan Kamenicky          OSN6004   SK OS Nové Město n. M.   41:52   + 9:45 
  9. Frantisek Záhorec        CHT5502   SK Chrast                42:06   + 9:59 
 10. Vladislav Hrstka         JHB5702   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  43:00   + 10:53
 11. Jaroslav Stefec          CHT5801   SK Chrast                43:01   + 10:54
 12. Jirí Trojan              SJH6601   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  44:32   + 12:25
 13. Svatobor Sysel           TTR6202   OOB Třebíč               46:04   + 13:57
 14. Miroslav Orálek          TTR5201   OOB Třebíč               46:11   + 14:04
 15. Václav Kafka             SJI6001   OK Jihlava               47:09   + 15:02
 16. Petr Boril               OSN6207   SK OS Nové Město n. M.   50:13   + 18:06
 17. Vladimír Koutny          TTR6301   OOB Třebíč               53:39   + 21:32
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jaromír Pospísil         PZR4417   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  21:05          
  2. Mikko Eskola             FIN0004                            24:14   + 3:09 
  3. Jaroslav Matras          CHT5301   SK Chrast                26:16   + 5:11 
  4. Zdenek Kubálek           RUZ5306   TJ Růžená                27:07   + 6:02 
  5. Josef Vítek              CHT4802   SK Chrast                28:29   + 7:24 
  6. Frantisek Starka         CHT4801   SK Chrast                29:43   + 8:38 
  7. Oldrich Denemarek        BBM5100   BETA URSUS Orienteering  32:16   + 11:11
  8. Zdenek Boudny            SJI3709   OK Jihlava               33:37   + 12:32
  9. Ladislav Blecha          FJI5106   SK Free Jihlava          34:21   + 13:16
 10. Lubos Jelínek            RUZ5504   TJ Růžená                35:22   + 14:17
     Václav Kodys             RUZ5105   TJ Růžená                 DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65 11 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jirí Pospísil            PZR4321   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  27:23          
  2. Ivan Grundel             SJH4201   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  33:01   + 5:38 
  3. Pavel Izdny              SJI4600   OK Jihlava               44:16   + 16:53
  4. Jaroslav Dobiás          PZR4501   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  71:17   + 43:54
  5. Leo Matejka              SJI3325   OK Jihlava               79:19   + 51:56
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

HDR 5 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Matej Venhoda            SJI0301   OK Jihlava               14:42          
  2. Vojtech Orany            SJI0401   OK Jihlava               18:09   + 3:27 
  3. Adam Smutny              CTB       SK OB Chotěboř           18:19   + 3:37 
  4. Adam Král                CTB0501   SK OB Chotěboř           18:28   + 3:46 
  5. Vít Hendrych             SJI0601   OK Jihlava               18:55   + 4:13 
  6. Jindrich Meduna          SJI0302   OK Jihlava               21:56   + 7:14 
  7. Marie Sabolová           CTB0353   SK OB Chotěboř           24:12   + 9:30 
  8. Marie Nesporová          TTR0351   OOB Třebíč               24:16   + 9:34 
  9. Lenka Honzáková          JHB0551   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  24:46   + 10:04
 10. Michaela Benesová        SJH0651   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  25:56   + 11:14
 11. Ondrej Maderyc           SJH0502   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  27:11   + 12:29
 12. Agáta Jirásková          CHT       SK Chrast                28:28   + 13:46
 13. Jan Nemec                                                   29:25   + 14:43
 14. Jakub Prásil             SJI       OK Jihlava               33:13   + 18:31
 15. Prasil Tomas             TTR0501   OOB Třebíč               33:14   + 18:32
 16. Karolínka Stastná        CTB       SK OB Chotěboř           33:24   + 18:42
 17. Michal Hybes             CHT0401   SK Chrast                33:39   + 18:57
 18. Vojtísek Vítek           CHT0801   SK Chrast                34:40   + 19:58
 19. Jirí Nespor              TTR0502   OOB Třebíč               37:06   + 22:24
 20. David Hora                                                  37:37   + 22:55
 21. Stanislav Rachunek       SJI0602   OK Jihlava               37:40   + 22:58
 22. Andrea Zitková           LPU0751   OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  39:50   + 25:08
 23. Karel Dundácek           SJH0401   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  40:49   + 26:07
 24. Tomás Dvorácek           TTR       OOB Třebíč               42:47   + 28:05
 25. Jakub Dvorácek           TTR       OOB Třebíč               43:42   + 29:00
 26. Aneta Pelouchová         CTB       SK OB Chotěboř           58:06   + 43:24
 27. Palát Premek             TTR0601   OOB Třebíč               60:18   + 45:36
     Tomás Zrník              OSN       SK OS Nové Město n. M.    DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P 7 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jaroslav Choutka         ASU       Magnus Orienteering      17:05          
  2. Petr Jirásko             CHT       SK Chrast                17:46   + 0:41 
  3. Vesely Oldrich           SJH       TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  18:09   + 1:04 
  4. Linda Králová            JHB       TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  20:34   + 3:29 
  5. Petr Svec                JHB7101   TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro  20:39   + 3:34 
  6. Pavel Kríz               PZR4800   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  21:20   + 4:15 
  7. Lea Rajnosková           ASU       Magnus Orienteering      21:51   + 4:46 
  8. Petr Dvorácek            CHT       SK Chrast                22:38   + 5:33 
  9. Hana Dundácková          SJH7052   TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr  26:45   + 9:40 
 10. Jana Reisigová           CHT6652   SK Chrast                30:02   + 12:57
 11. Hejnáková                                                   30:47   + 13:42
 12. Iva Vacková              TTR6451   OOB Třebíč               32:44   + 15:39
 13. Lenka Foltynová          SJI       OK Jihlava               33:05   + 16:00
 14. Renata Suková            PZR7352   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  44:31   + 27:26
 15. Katerina Suková          PZR9952   UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz  44:32   + 27:27
 16. Marek Ledvina                                               55:43   + 38:38
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------