Kód závodu          : 090619085
Název               : Mistrovství ČR ve sprintu - hummel Sprint cup
Datum               : 19.06.2009
Místo konání        : Kutná Hora
Použitá mapa        : Kutná Hora, 1:5000
Pořadatel           : LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Ředitel závodu      : Karel Haas
Hlavní rozhodčí     : Petr Klimpl
Stavitel tratí      : Zbynek Sterba, Adam Zitka

D14C 2.00 km, 75 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bořánková Karolína       KAM9550 B SK Kamenice             15.00,0          
  2. Bohatá Jana              VSP9551 C USK Praha               16.23,0   + 1.23 
  3. Kožinová Zuzana          PGP9650 B SK Praga Praha          16.52,0   + 1.52 
  4. Pavlů Kateřina           PGP9554 B SK Praga Praha          18.48,0   + 3.48 
  5. Tesařová Jana            VOV9751 B VSK VŠB TU Ostrava      22.35,0   + 7.35 
  6. Kopecká Anna             KUN9951 C TJ Sokol Kunvald        28.58,0   +13.58 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D16 2.00 km, 80 m, 22 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Novotná Markéta          PHK9451 A OK 99 Hradec Králové    13.55,0          
  2. Horčičková Vendula       UOL9353 A SK Univerzity Palackého 14.37,0   + 0.42 
  3. Pavlovcová Petra         TUR9353 A OOB TJ Turnov           14.52,0   + 0.57 
  4. Šimková Johanka          UOL9355 A SK Univerzity Palackého 15.10,0   + 1.15 
  5. Šrámková Michaela        SJH9352 A TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr 15.13,0   + 1.18 
  6. Tesařová Markéta         ZBM9456 A SK Žabovřesky Brno      15.14,0   + 1.19 
  7. Kamenická Kateřina       PHK9353 A OK 99 Hradec Králové    15.20,0   + 1.25 
  8. Svobodná Tereza          DKP9350 A OOB Kotlářka            15.29,0   + 1.34 
  9. Fundová Eliška           SHK9351 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 15.37,0   + 1.42 
 10. Reslová Hana             SRK9352 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov na 15.38,0   + 1.43 
 11. Procházková Klára        LPU9451 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 15.44,0   + 1.49 
 12. Chromá Kateřina          ZBM9451 A SK Žabovřesky Brno      15.46,0   + 1.51 
 12. Koláriková Lucie         TZL9451 A SKOB Zlín               15.46,0   + 1.51 
 14. Koporová Petra           ZBM9353 A SK Žabovřesky Brno      15.48,0   + 1.53 
 15. Kožinová Anna            PGP9350 A SK Praga Praha          15.55,0   + 2.00 
 16. Mrázová Pavla            KAM9350 B SK Kamenice             16.02,0   + 2.07 
 17. Dlouhá Hana              DKP9450 A OOB Kotlářka            16.10,0   + 2.15 
 18. Kolářová Renáta          ASU9351 A Magnus Orienteering     16.19,0   + 2.24 
 19. Jemelíková Denisa        ZBM9351 A SK Žabovřesky Brno      16.30,0   + 2.35 
 20. Voborníková Alena        CTB9451 A SK Chotěboř             16.34,0   + 2.39 
 21. Benešová Jana            SJH9451 A TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr 16.42,0   + 2.47 
 22. Kochová Nikola           TUR9358 A OOB TJ Turnov           16.44,0   + 2.49 
 23. Knapová Lenka            LPU9351 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 16.55,0   + 3.00 
 24. Procházková Marie        KAM9554 A SK Kamenice             16.57,0   + 3.02 
 25. Laštůvková Petra         TRI9350 A TJ TŽ Třinec            16.58,0   + 3.03 
 26. Kulhavá Šárka            SRK9356 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov na 17.16,0   + 3.21 
 27. Nožková Sára             TRI9353 A TJ TŽ Třinec            17.23,0   + 3.28 
 28. Jeřábková Jitka          TZL9453 B SKOB Zlín               17.41,0   + 3.46 
 29. Smutná Anežka            TUV9455 A SOK TJ Turnov           17.58,0   + 4.03 
 30. Tichá Tereza             TJH9451 A TJ OK Tolar             18.10,0   + 4.15 
 31. Benešová Iveta           SJH9351 B TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr 18.49,0   + 4.54 
 31. Doleželová Kateřina      PZR9559 A UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz 18.49,0   + 4.54 
 33. Janů Hana                KSU9393 B Klub vytrvalostních spo 20.17,0   + 6.22 
     Svobodová Lenka          LTU9551 A Lokomotiva Trutnov          DI   K      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18 2.30 km, 80 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Novotná Tereza           PHK9255 A OK 99 Hradec Králové    14.13,0          
  2. Kosová Denisa            SRK9151 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov na 15.09,0   + 0.56 
  3. Indráková Adélka         UOL9153 A SK Univerzity Palackého 15.21,0   + 1.08 
  4. Svobodná Madla           DKP9154 A OOB Kotlářka            15.56,0   + 1.43 
  5. Poloprutská Markéta      VLI9251 A VSK Slavia TU Liberec   16.02,0   + 1.49 
  6. Seifertová Magda         DKP9155 A OOB Kotlářka            16.22,0   + 2.09 
  7. Mlčochová Alice          TRI9251 A TJ TŽ Třinec            16.31,0   + 2.18 
  7. Teplá Karolína           SHK9251 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 16.31,0   + 2.18 
  9. Kubátová Zuzana          VRL9151 A TJ Spartak Vrchlabí     16.37,0   + 2.24 
 10. Sklenářová Radka         SBR9250 A SKOB Bruntál            16.48,0   + 2.35 
 11. Valešová Jana            CHA9152 A OK Chrastava            16.54,0   + 2.41 
 12. Doškářová Tereza         LTU9151 A Lokomotiva Trutnov      16.59,0   + 2.46 
 13. Mervartová Kristýna      SHK9155 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 17.12,0   + 2.59 
 14. Čermáková Kristýna       PGP9154 A SK Praga Praha          17.13,0   + 3.00 
 15. Petráčková Klára         LPU9261 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17.23,0   + 3.10 
 16. Rusá Šárka               KAM9157 A SK Kamenice             17.24,0   + 3.11 
 17. Štrajtová Štěpánka       UOL9151 A SK Univerzity Palackého 17.30,0   + 3.17 
 18. Beranová Barbora         TUR9152 A OOB TJ Turnov           17.31,0   + 3.18 
 19. Světloňová Lucie         AOV9252 A Oddíl aktivního pohybu  17.33,0   + 3.20 
 20. Čermáková Magdalena      UOL9155 A SK Univerzity Palackého 17.34,0   + 3.21 
 21. Doležalová Radka         VRL9252 A TJ Spartak Vrchlabí     17.57,0   + 3.44 
 22. Neumannová Kateřina      PVP9250 A VSK Přírodověda - orien 17.59,0   + 3.46 
 23. Beranová Jana            TUR9153 B OOB TJ Turnov           18.02,0   + 3.49 
 24. Jebavá Lucie             VRL9254 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí     18.06,0   + 3.53 
 25. Procházková Zuzana       LBE9251 A TJ Lokomotiva Beroun    18.11,0   + 3.58 
 26. Jelínková Šárka          PGP9153 A SK Praga Praha          18.12,0   + 3.59 
 27. Šperlíková Eva           VRB9151 B SK při gymnáziu Vrbno p 18.31,0   + 4.18 
 28. Muselíková Vladislava    ABM9151 B KOB MOIRA Brno          18.49,0   + 4.36 
 29. Křečková Lenka           ZPV9271 B KOB Železárny Prostějov 18.58,0   + 4.45 
 30. Krejčíková Marie         TZL9252 B SKOB Zlín               19.21,0   + 5.08 
 31. Kosová Barbora           TRI9258 A TJ TŽ Třinec            19.28,0   + 5.15 
 32. Jastrzembská Tereza      TRI9256 A TJ TŽ Třinec            19.52,0   + 5.39 
 33. Šámalová Ludmila         PGP9252 A SK Praga Praha          20.26,0   + 6.13 
 34. Mezníková Lucie          LBE9150 A TJ Lokomotiva Beroun    20.30,0   + 6.17 
     Kukolová Šárka           LCE9251 A TJ Slovan Luhačovice        DI   K      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D18C 2.10 km, 80 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Procházková Monika       BSO9150 B KOB Baník Sokolov       15.49,0          
  2. Kosová Štěpánka          TRI9458 B TJ TŽ Třinec            15.55,0   + 0.06 
  3. Straková Andrea          KAM9152 C SK Kamenice             16.08,0   + 0.19 
  4. Gorčicová Eliška         CHA9150 B OK Chrastava            16.11,0   + 0.22 
  5. Vozdová Aneta            KSU9394 B Klub vytrvalostních spo 16.45,0   + 0.56 
  6. Macková Lucia            KAM9151 C SK Kamenice             17.25,0   + 1.36 
  7. Mátlová Pavlína          KSU9392 B Klub vytrvalostních spo 18.02,0   + 2.13 
  8. Körberová Andrea         TUR9455 C OOB TJ Turnov           18.12,0   + 2.23 
  9. Haltofová Eva            TRI9453 B TJ TŽ Třinec            18.31,0   + 2.42 
 10. Sklenářová Dorothea      AOP9351 C POBO Opava,Přátele orie 18.58,0   + 3.09 
 11. Drgová Lenka             TZL9153 B SKOB Zlín               19.31,0   + 3.42 
 12. Kopecká Eliška           KUN9251 C TJ Sokol Kunvald        20.16,0   + 4.27 
 13. Trejtnarová Zuzana       KUN9151 C TJ Sokol Kunvald        20.17,0   + 4.28 
 14. Kociánová Barbora        TZL9454 B SKOB Zlín               20.39,0   + 4.50 
 15. Drgová Markéta           TZL9152 B SKOB Zlín               21.25,0   + 5.36 
 16. Švábková Anna            TUR9352 B OOB TJ Turnov           25.04,0   + 9.15 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D20 2.30 km, 80 m, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bochenková Ivana         DKP8950 R OOB Kotlářka            14.40,0          
  2. Kabáthová Eva            ZBM8966 E SK Žabovřesky Brno      14.55,0   + 0.15 
  3. Jakobová Adélka          UOL9052 A SK Univerzity Palackého 15.17,0   + 0.37 
  4. Knapová Jana             LPU9053 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 15.39,0   + 0.59 
  5. Hlavová Jindra           KON8989 E KOB Konice              15.42,0   + 1.02 
  6. Petrželová Tereza        SHK8952 R TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 15.45,0   + 1.05 
  7. Poklopová Lenka          UOL8951 R SK Univerzity Palackého 15.46,0   + 1.06 
  8. Mádlová Věra             ZBM8951 R SK Žabovřesky Brno      16.20,0   + 1.40 
  9. Valachová Martina        LPU9054 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 16.51,0   + 2.11 
 10. Soukupová Lucie          SJC8951 A Sportcentrum Jičín      16.52,0   + 2.12 
 11. Procházková Michaela     LPU8960 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 16.57,0   + 2.17 
 12. Müllerová Věra           VAM9051 A OOB Vamberk             17.00,0   + 2.20 
 13. Folbrechtová Šárka       BOR9051 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor      17.03,0   + 2.23 
 14. Svobodová Barbora        TJN8952 R TJ Tatran Jablonec nad  17.05,0   + 2.25 
 15. Weissová Lucie           SCP8952 A AC Sparta Praha         17.18,0   + 2.38 
 16. Jiříková Dana            TAP9055 A KOB TRETRA Praha        17.24,0   + 2.44 
 16. Polzerová Lenka          LTU9051 A Lokomotiva Trutnov      17.24,0   + 2.44 
 18. Kuncová Eliška           SSU8951 R SK Severka Šumperk      17.39,0   + 2.59 
 19. Wurzelová Hana           OSN8972 B SK Orientační sporty No 17.51,0   + 3.11 
 20. Šmajstrlová Hana         AOV8954 A Oddíl aktivního pohybu  17.56,0   + 3.16 
 21. Čepová Daniela           PHK8951 A OK 99 Hradec Králové    18.01,0   + 3.21 
 22. Vozdová Klára            ASU8964 A Magnus Orienteering     18.05,0   + 3.25 
 23. Ježková Dominika         PGP9053 A SK Praga Praha          18.16,0   + 3.36 
 24. Šmidrkalová Monika       NPA9051 A SK lyžování a OB Nová P 18.41,0   + 4.01 
 25. Hubáčková Pavla          LCE9052 A TJ Slovan Luhačovice    18.43,0   + 4.03 
 26. Přecechtělová Tereza     KAM8951 A SK Kamenice             18.54,0   + 4.14 
 27. Fasurová Tereza          ABM9059 B KOB MOIRA Brno          19.11,0   + 4.31 
 28. Zamazalová Kateřina      TAP9053 B KOB TRETRA Praha        19.13,0   + 4.33 
 29. Hvorecká Eva             VRB8953 A SK při gymnáziu Vrbno p 20.06,0   + 5.26 
 30. Kafková Tereza           SJI8956 A OK Jihlava              20.17,0   + 5.37 
 31. Brozová Zuzana           CHA8950 A OK Chrastava            20.46,0   + 6.06 
     Cahlová Blanka           LCE9051 A TJ Slovan Luhačovice        DI   K      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21 2.60 km, 80 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Duchová Iveta            LPU8654 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 15.52,0          
  2. Dočkalová Martina        LPU8357 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 15.52,1   + 0.00 
  3. Svobodná Šárka           DKP8850 R OOB Kotlářka            16.03,7   + 0.11 
  4. Panchártková Jana        PHK8569 E OK 99 Hradec Králové    16.34,0   + 0.42 
  5. Brožková Dana            SJC8156 E Sportcentrum Jičín      16.36,9   + 0.44 
  6. Spurná Martina           PGP8556 E SK Praga Praha          16.52,5   + 1.00 
  7. Labašová Katarína        DOB8351 E KOB Dobruška            16.54,9   + 1.02 
  8. Doležalová Monika        KAM8851 R SK Kamenice             17.06,0   + 1.14 
  9. Kozáková Zdenka          TBM7952 E TJ Tesla Brno           17.12,7   + 1.20 
 10. Gregorová Kamila         CTB8151 E SK Chotěboř             17.24,2   + 1.32 
 11. Tichovská Martina        PGP8658 R SK Praga Praha          17.25,7   + 1.33 
 12. Karochová Simona         DKP8853 E OOB Kotlářka            17.26,0   + 1.34 
 13. Baldrianová Barbora      VSP7850 E USK Praha               17.26,4   + 1.34 
 14. Gomzyk-Omová Michaela    TUR8153 R OOB TJ Turnov           17.47,1   + 1.55 
 15. Krafková Lucie           TUR8650 E OOB TJ Turnov           17.49,6   + 1.57 
 16. Uvizlová Martina         SJC8665 R Sportcentrum Jičín      17.56,5   + 2.04 
 17. Brožková Radka           SJC8456 E Sportcentrum Jičín      18.00,8   + 2.08 
 18. Košárková Iva            SCP8152 R AC Sparta Praha         18.01,0   + 2.09 
 19. Topinková Monika         PHK8051 E OK 99 Hradec Králové    18.12,5   + 2.20 
 20. Rufferová Iva            BOR8354 E OK Jiskra Nový Bor      18.13,7   + 2.21 
 21. Kovářová Kristýna        DKP8450 E OOB Kotlářka            18.19,4   + 2.27 
 22. Hrobařová Lenka          SRK7751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na 18.36,5   + 2.44 
 23. Mezníková Lenka          SJC8484 R Sportcentrum Jičín      18.38,6   + 2.46 
 24. Hlavová Hana             ZBM8888 R SK Žabovřesky Brno      18.42,0   + 2.50 
 25. Fialová Pavla            KSH7753 R TJ Kašperské Hory       18.51,8   + 2.59 
 26. Fenclová Marta           LPU7667 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 19.47,8   + 3.55 
 27. Hrstková Vladěna         PGP8753 R SK Praga Praha          20.37,8   + 4.45 
 28. Juračková Jana           LPU8653 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 25.06,4   + 9.14 
     Doležalová Vendula       PHK8752 R OK 99 Hradec Králové        DI   K      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D21A 2.50 km, 95 m, 18 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ryšavá Vendula           PGP8153 C SK Praga Praha          18.00,0          
  2. Vítková Lucie            PHK8055 R OK 99 Hradec Králové    18.11,0   + 0.11 
  3. Blechová Lenka           CHT8053 C SK Chrast               18.15,0   + 0.15 
  4. Hůlková Marie            SNA8255 C TJ Start Náchod         18.27,0   + 0.27 
  5. Jablonovská Lenka        ZBM9063 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      18.31,0   + 0.31 
  6. Mrázková Romana          SJC8351 R Sportcentrum Jičín      18.39,0   + 0.39 
  7. Gebauerová Jana          ZBM7951 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      18.43,0   + 0.43 
  8. Kašková Barbora          CHA8050 C OK Chrastava            18.54,0   + 0.54 
  9. Dlouhá Marie             DKP8756 C OOB Kotlářka            19.01,0   + 1.01 
 10. Azebová Nina             PHK8855 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    19.04,0   + 1.04 
 11. Toužilová Martina        SHK8051 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 19.17,0   + 1.17 
 12. Podmolíková Dagmar       TZL7155 C SKOB Zlín               19.19,0   + 1.19 
 13. Vávrová Veronika         ASU8598 C Magnus Orienteering     19.27,0   + 1.27 
 14. Jiráčková Jana           ZBM8661 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      19.32,0   + 1.32 
 14. Štěpánová Dita           DOB7956 C KOB Dobruška            19.32,0   + 1.32 
 16. Teplá Tereza             SHK8851 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 19.38,0   + 1.38 
 16. Bochenková Martina       DKP8758 C OOB Kotlářka            19.38,0   + 1.38 
 18. Doležalová Veronika      SHK8753 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 19.40,0   + 1.40 
 19. Tvarůžková Petra         ZBM8459 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      19.42,0   + 1.42 
 20. Fukátková Pavla          LPU8552 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 19.43,0   + 1.43 
 21. Nedbalová Jana           MFP8050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha       19.45,0   + 1.45 
 22. Sedláčková Martina       TUR7959 C OOB TJ Turnov           19.59,0   + 1.59 
 23. Hendrychová Zuzana       ZBM8954 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      20.08,0   + 2.08 
 24. Smutná Pavla             VAM8651 C OOB Vamberk             20.11,0   + 2.11 
 25. Žabková Marie            TRC8753 C SKOB BETA Třinec        20.20,0   + 2.20 
 26. Kynčlová Martina         JIL8651 C OK Jilemnice            20.22,0   + 2.22 
 27. Peterová Věra            DOB8751 C KOB Dobruška            20.28,0   + 2.28 
 28. Janovská Petra           PGP7355 C SK Praga Praha          20.35,0   + 2.35 
 29. Procházková Zuzana       SJC8551 C Sportcentrum Jičín      20.36,0   + 2.36 
 30. Beržinská Soňa           ZBM8553 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      20.46,0   + 2.46 
 31. Palátová Petra           ZBM8658 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      20.51,0   + 2.51 
 32. Gabrovská Lucie          TAP8854 C KOB TRETRA Praha        20.53,0   + 2.53 
 33. Tichovská Hana           PGP8251 C SK Praga Praha          20.55,0   + 2.55 
 34. Janatová Lucie           DKP8154 C OOB Kotlářka            20.57,0   + 2.57 
 35. Plochová Dominika        DKP8651 C OOB Kotlářka            21.03,0   + 3.03 
 36. Krejčíková Barbora       TZL8551 C SKOB Zlín               21.05,0   + 3.05 
 37. Doležalová Lenka         SHK8256 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 21.13,0   + 3.13 
 38. Neradová Alena           LIT8551 R KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno 21.23,0   + 3.23 
 39. Sehnalová Tereza         TUR8852 C OOB TJ Turnov           21.31,0   + 3.31 
 40. Kašparová Šárka          JAM7253 C SK Jamnice              21.33,0   + 3.33 
 41. Piskáčková Zuzana        TAP8453 C KOB TRETRA Praha        21.40,0   + 3.40 
 42. Peterová Alena           DOB8953 C KOB Dobruška            21.41,0   + 3.41 
 43. Stratilová Marie         ZBM8751 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      21.52,0   + 3.52 
 44. Sikorová Miroslava       VIC7658 C OB Vizovice, občanské s 21.58,0   + 3.58 
 45. Klíchová Jana            SSU8151 C SK Severka Šumperk      22.09,0   + 4.09 
 46. Zlesáková Daniela        ZBM8467 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      22.14,0   + 4.14 
 47. Mullerová Hana           VAM8851 C OOB Vamberk             22.24,0   + 4.24 
 48. Rančáková Barbora        TUR8151 C OOB TJ Turnov           22.30,0   + 4.30 
 49. Ježková Klára            MKP8450 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 23.40,0   + 5.40 
 50. Kuželová Michaela        FSP7851 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P 23.42,0   + 5.42 
 51. Šťastná Lenka            CTB8351 C SK Chotěboř             23.55,0   + 5.55 
 52. Sychrová Barbora         VBM8455 C VSK MZLU Brno           24.52,0   + 6.52 
 53. Králová Kateřina         ODR9052 B SKOB Odry               25.21,0   + 7.21 
 54. Pěluchová Daniela        CHC8851 C KOB Choceň              29.22,0   +11.22 
 55. Janečková Lenka          MFP8250 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha       33.48,0   +15.48 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D35 2.10 km, 75 m, 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Holinková Hana           ZPV6777 C KOB Železárny Prostějov 14.57,0          
  2. Valášková Šárka          KAM6951 C SK Kamenice             15.21,0   + 0.24 
  3. Švecová Iva              CHT7151 C SK Chrast               15.48,0   + 0.51 
  4. Kamenická Lenka          OSN6955 C SK Orientační sporty No 16.01,0   + 1.04 
  5. Škorpilová Jana          VSP7455 R USK Praha               16.10,0   + 1.13 
  6. Klinkerová Jitka         KAM6450 C SK Kamenice             16.45,0   + 1.48 
  7. Bejčková Jana            SLA7150 C SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný     17.12,0   + 2.15 
  8. Švadlenová Ivana         CHC7151 C KOB Choceň              17.33,0   + 2.36 
  9. Křečková Petra           ZPV7076 C KOB Železárny Prostějov 18.07,0   + 3.10 
 10. Vildmonová Pavla         LBE7451 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun    18.24,0   + 3.27 
 11. Švejcarová Daniela       PBM7375 C TJ Spartak První Brněns 18.28,0   + 3.31 
 12. Kostková Jana            AOP7151 C POBO Opava,Přátele orie 19.28,0   + 4.31 
 13. Zlámalová Zdena          SJC7253 C Sportcentrum Jičín      19.58,0   + 5.01 
 14. Jandová Lenka            KAD7250 C Originální Vivalin team 22.39,0   + 7.42 
 15. Kučerová Lada            LBE7450 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun    23.14,0   + 8.17 
 16. Douchová Jaroslava       SNA7155 C TJ Start Náchod         25.19,0   +10.22 
 17. Dastychová Alexandra     PEN7450 C OK RECO Sport           27.21,0   +12.24 
     Skyvová Kristýna         STE7054 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk         DI   K      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D40 2.10 km, 80 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smutná Jana              VAM6251 C OOB Vamberk             15.38,0          
  2. Barcíková Renáta         ASU6751 C Magnus Orienteering     16.45,0   + 1.07 
  3. Kožinová Jana            PGP6651 C SK Praga Praha          17.04,0   + 1.26 
  4. Miturová Radka           MLA6552 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně    17.14,0   + 1.36 
  5. Němečková Jarmila        OKP6650 C SK OK 24 Praha          17.48,0   + 2.10 
  6. Abelová Ivana            STB6798 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor     17.53,0   + 2.15 
  7. Jirková Renata           ZPV6553 C KOB Železárny Prostějov 18.53,0   + 3.15 
  8. Pavlů Veronika           PGP6950 C SK Praga Praha          19.13,0   + 3.35 
  9. Müllerová Zorka          SHK6751 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 20.09,0   + 4.31 
 10. Tesařová Bohumila        VOV6957 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava      22.47,0   + 7.09 
 11. Voborníková Eva          CTB6851 C SK Chotěboř             26.10,0   +10.32 
 12. Nechutová Alena          PZR6969 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz 27.22,0   +11.44 
 13. Schusterová Martina      AOP6551 C POBO Opava,Přátele orie 29.19,0   +13.41 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D45 2.00 km, 70 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hrstková Dana            SJI6051 C OK Jihlava              15.29,0          
  2. Poklopová Ivana          UOL6451 C SK Univerzity Palackého 15.38,0   + 0.09 
  3. Juračková Jana           LPU6051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 15.59,0   + 0.30 
  4. Koláriková Irena         TZL6351 C SKOB Zlín               16.01,0   + 0.32 
  5. Knapová Iva              LPU6052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 16.33,0   + 1.04 
  6. Jastrzembská Jarmila     TRI6450 C TJ TŽ Třinec            17.35,0   + 2.06 
  7. Bochenková Jana          EKP6150 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha       17.41,0   + 2.12 
  8. Cahlová Slávka           LCE5451 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice    17.48,0   + 2.19 
  9. Králová Zdenka           SSU6091 C SK Severka Šumperk      17.54,0   + 2.25 
 10. Mádlová Iva              SHK6351 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 18.49,0   + 3.20 
 11. Tichá Jana               TJH6451 C TJ OK Tolar             18.57,0   + 3.28 
 12. Ježková Regina           MKP6350 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 19.40,0   + 4.11 
 13. Petrželová Alena         LTU6351 C Lokomotiva Trutnov      21.13,0   + 5.44 
 14. Krejčíková Monika        TZL6262 C SKOB Zlín               21.29,0   + 6.00 
 15. Sochorová Hana           HAV6250 C SKOB Baník Havířov      21.35,0   + 6.06 
 16. Havlíčková Jindra        KNC6150 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.  22.02,0   + 6.33 
 17. Šámalová Hana            PGP6150 C SK Praga Praha          23.51,0   + 8.22 
 18. Hrabánková Ilona         PGP6250 C SK Praga Praha          24.11,0   + 8.42 
 19. Hanušová Jitka           LTU6352 C Lokomotiva Trutnov      24.57,0   + 9.28 
     Tichovská Jitka          PGP6153 C SK Praga Praha              DI   K      
     Kábrtová Iva             PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport               DI   K      
     Mrázová Pavla            DCE5550 C TJ Sokol Dobřichovice       DI   K      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D50 1.70 km, 65 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Rosecká Alena            PZR5654 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz 11.52,0          
  2. Mrázková Ivana           DKP5650 C OOB Kotlářka            13.32,0   + 1.40 
  3. Fantová Libuše           EKP5650 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha       13.56,0   + 2.04 
  4. Stackeová Anna           LCE5551 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice    13.59,0   + 2.07 
  5. Víchová Ladislava        LPU5851 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 14.12,0   + 2.20 
  6. Kuchařová Ada            TBM5855 C TJ Tesla Brno           14.28,0   + 2.36 
  7. Zelená Markéta           PGP5850 C SK Praga Praha          15.37,0   + 3.45 
  8. Lacigová Ivana           VSP5950 C USK Praha               15.43,0   + 3.51 
  9. Dokoupilová Zuzana       VBM5754 C VSK MZLU Brno           15.53,0   + 4.01 
 10. Žemličková Jindra        CHT5751 C SK Chrast               16.24,0   + 4.32 
 11. Hrušková Zdeňka          OSN5950 C SK Orientační sporty No 17.31,0   + 5.39 
 12. Dudová Hana              DKP5752 C OOB Kotlářka            19.52,0   + 8.00 
     Vlažná Mirka             LCE5852 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice        DI   K      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D55 1.70 km, 65 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Horynová Eva             TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín               13.47,0          
  2. Procházková Miluše       DCE5450 C TJ Sokol Dobřichovice   15.01,0   + 1.14 
  3. Omová Jana               TUR5150 C OOB TJ Turnov           15.33,0   + 1.46 
  4. Nováková Svatava         SKV5351 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary  15.35,0   + 1.48 
  5. Stehnová Hana            DKP5150 C OOB Kotlářka            17.58,0   + 4.11 
  6. Křížová Zdenka           PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz 18.09,0   + 4.22 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D60 1.60 km, 65 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Sikorová Marie           BOV4852 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD    14.20,0          
  2. Knoblochová Věra         VRL4851 C TJ Spartak Vrchlabí     17.00,0   + 2.40 
  3. Kutáčková Stanislava     LTU4751 C Lokomotiva Trutnov      18.48,0   + 4.28 
  4. Kellnerová Stanislava    DKL4950 C TJ Sparta Doly Kladno   20.27,0   + 6.07 
  5. Gavendová Anna           TRI4650 C TJ TŽ Třinec            22.38,0   + 8.18 
  6. Kubátová Milada          PGP4750 C SK Praga Praha          25.42,0   +11.22 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

D65 1.60 km, 65 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Haňkovská Jana           PGP4050 C SK Praga Praha          15.38,0          
  2. Dvořáková Ladislava      PGP4451 C SK Praga Praha          18.19,0   + 2.41 
  3. Zmeková Míla             SLP4451 C SK Slavia Praha         20.16,0   + 4.38 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H14C 2.10 km, 80 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Chmelař Martin           JPV9505 B SK Prostějov            14.42,0          
  2. Mašata Matěj             PHK9601 B OK 99 Hradec Králové    16.46,0   + 2.04 
  3. Ptáček Pavel             BBM9600 B BETA Ursus Orienteering 18.38,0   + 3.56 
  4. Bořil Jan                OSN9700 B SK Orientační sporty No 18.43,0   + 4.01 
  5. Zlámal David             SJC9603 B Sportcentrum Jičín      20.46,0   + 6.04 
  6. Ptáček Patrik            BBM9800 B BETA Ursus Orienteering 20.54,0   + 6.12 
  7. Jirka Mikuláš            ZPV0000 C KOB Železárny Prostějov 21.08,0   + 6.26 
  8. Veselý Jakub             LBE9500 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun    21.11,0   + 6.29 
  9. Sklenář Martin           SBR9501 B SKOB Bruntál            22.41,0   + 7.59 
 10. Kamenický Jeroným        OSN9549 C SK Orientační sporty No 22.42,0   + 8.00 
 11. Buk Michal               ROU9601 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 23.42,0   + 9.00 
 12. Švadlena Michal          CHC0101 C KOB Choceň              23.51,0   + 9.09 
 13. Horčička Vít             UOL9919 C SK Univerzity Palackého 25.45,0   +11.03 
 14. Bořánek Michal           STE0007 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     27.02,0   +12.20 
 15. Buk Petr                 ROU0001 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 28.50,0   +14.08 
 16. Peřinka Šimon            BBM9700 C BETA Ursus Orienteering 29.57,0   +15.15 
 17. Janovský Tomáš           PGP0101 C SK Praga Praha          35.54,0   +21.12 
     Waněk Adam               VRL9501 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí         DI   K      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H16 2.40 km, 95 m, 22 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hadač Filip              AOP9301 A POBO Opava,Přátele orie 13.24,0          
  2. Hubáček Michal           LCE9301 A TJ Slovan Luhačovice    13.30,0   + 0.06 
  3. Schuster Marek           AOP9303 A POBO Opava,Přátele orie 13.33,0   + 0.09 
  4. Argaláš Michal           TRI9301 A TJ TŽ Třinec            13.46,0   + 0.22 
  5. Čermák Jan               LPU9301 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 13.54,0   + 0.30 
  6. Minář Marek              ASU9444 A Magnus Orienteering     14.14,0   + 0.50 
  7. Chloupek Adam            STH9302 A SK Studenec             14.33,0   + 1.09 
  8. Vavrys Johan             LCE9302 A TJ Slovan Luhačovice    14.41,0   + 1.17 
  9. Kos Oldřich              LPU9302 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 14.44,0   + 1.20 
 10. Jašek Otakar             ZBM9422 B SK Žabovřesky Brno      14.47,0   + 1.23 
 11. Rusý Tomáš               KAM9301 A SK Kamenice             14.50,0   + 1.26 
 12. Franko David             KYS9301 C                         14.53,0   + 1.29 
 13. Ludvík Vojtěch           STB9301 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor     15.01,0   + 1.37 
 14. Grundmann Jan            LTU9401 A Lokomotiva Trutnov      15.06,0   + 1.42 
 15. Kos Tomáš                LPU9303 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 15.07,0   + 1.43 
 16. Német Kryštof            STE9308 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk     15.10,0   + 1.46 
 17. Kolárik Tomáš            TZL9302 B SKOB Zlín               15.16,0   + 1.52 
 18. Maňák Matěj              PHK9302 A OK 99 Hradec Králové    15.19,0   + 1.55 
 19. Šákr Vít                 BOR9301 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor      15.29,0   + 2.05 
 20. Valášek Jan              KAM9400 B SK Kamenice             15.47,0   + 2.23 
 20. Mokrý Ondřej             ABM9410 A KOB MOIRA Brno          15.47,0   + 2.23 
 22. Klusáček Jan             TTR9301 A OOB Třebíč              15.49,0   + 2.25 
 23. Kamenický Ondřej         PHK9401 A OK 99 Hradec Králové    15.50,0   + 2.26 
 24. Hubáček Jonáš            LCE9501 A TJ Slovan Luhačovice    15.51,0   + 2.27 
 25. Láznička Jan             TZL9405 A SKOB Zlín               16.05,0   + 2.41 
 26. Dvořáček Radek           VAM9401 B OOB Vamberk             16.06,0   + 2.42 
 27. Korčák Jakub             TZL9403 A SKOB Zlín               16.18,0   + 2.54 
 28. Šlajs Daniel             KRL9403 A Kometa Kralovice        16.32,0   + 3.08 
 29. Pavlovec Jan             BOR9503 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor      16.41,0   + 3.17 
 30. Kamenický Tobiáš         OSN9339 A SK Orientační sporty No 16.55,0   + 3.31 
 31. Kučera Štěpán            STH9401 A SK Studenec             17.37,0   + 4.13 
     Skyva Petr               STE9307 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk         DI   K      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18 2.40 km, 90 m, 21 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Petržela Jan             LTU9201 A Lokomotiva Trutnov      13.19,0          
  2. Nečas Jiří               TZL9101 A SKOB Zlín               13.38,0   + 0.19 
  3. Kantor Ondřej            TRI9103 A TJ TŽ Třinec            13.47,0   + 0.28 
  4. Hnilica Přemek           ASU9141 A Magnus Orienteering     13.51,0   + 0.32 
  5. Kubát Pavel              PHK9101 A OK 99 Hradec Králové    13.56,0   + 0.37 
  6. Kamenický Jakub          PHK9104 A OK 99 Hradec Králové    14.00,0   + 0.41 
  7. Procházka David          LPU9113 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 14.08,0   + 0.49 
  8. Peřinka Jan              AOP9101 B POBO Opava,Přátele orie 14.35,0   + 1.16 
  9. Bravený Vít              VBM9102 A VSK MZLU Brno           14.39,0   + 1.20 
 10. Landovský Tomáš          PGP9103 A SK Praga Praha          14.46,0   + 1.27 
 11. Bořil Petr               LPU9119 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 14.49,0   + 1.30 
 12. Zimmermann Štěpán        ZBM9101 A SK Žabovřesky Brno      14.51,0   + 1.32 
 12. Sýkora Jan               AOP9201 A POBO Opava,Přátele orie 14.51,0   + 1.32 
 14. Procházka Tomáš          LPU9110 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 14.54,0   + 1.35 
 15. Gazda Viktor             TRI9203 A TJ TŽ Třinec            14.57,0   + 1.38 
 16. Hrobař Štěpán            ABM9106 A KOB MOIRA Brno          15.02,0   + 1.43 
 17. Wolf Daniel              TUR9100 A OOB TJ Turnov           15.05,0   + 1.46 
 18. Mokrý Stanislav          ABM9202 A KOB MOIRA Brno          15.11,0   + 1.52 
 19. Handl Jindřich           SRK9201 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov na 15.19,0   + 2.00 
 20. Kazda Adam               ZBM9104 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      15.21,0   + 2.02 
 21. Navrátil Boris           AOV9203 A Oddíl aktivního pohybu  15.26,0   + 2.07 
 22. Uvizl Marek              STH9202 A SK Studenec             15.31,0   + 2.12 
 23. Smitka Jan               SHK9204 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 15.34,0   + 2.15 
 24. Janata Jakub             STH9205 A SK Studenec             15.36,0   + 2.17 
 25. Strečko Marek            ASU9149 A Magnus Orienteering     15.42,0   + 2.23 
 26. Švirák Ondřej            TUR9102 A OOB TJ Turnov           15.46,0   + 2.27 
 27. Nešpor Václav            KAM9103 A SK Kamenice             15.51,0   + 2.32 
 28. Mikulecký Jan            PHK9202 A OK 99 Hradec Králové    15.54,0   + 2.35 
 29. Vlažný Jakub             LCE9102 B TJ Slovan Luhačovice    15.58,0   + 2.39 
 30. Holinka Matouš           ZPV9222 A KOB Železárny Prostějov 16.09,0   + 2.50 
 31. Funda Jan                SHK9103 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 16.10,0   + 2.51 
 32. Lazák Tomáš              LTU9102 A Lokomotiva Trutnov      16.37,0   + 3.18 
 33. Seitler Milan            ASU9148 B Magnus Orienteering     16.40,0   + 3.21 
 34. Picek Jan                TJN9101 A TJ Tatran Jablonec nad  16.42,0   + 3.23 
 35. Kudera Daniel            SHK9208 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 16.54,0   + 3.35 
 36. Kučera Michal            STH9201 A SK Studenec             16.56,0   + 3.37 
 37. Novotný Ondřej           ABM9211 A KOB MOIRA Brno          17.14,0   + 3.55 
 38. Semík Vojtěch            KAM9100 A SK Kamenice             17.38,0   + 4.19 
     Denk Štěpán              PGP9104 C SK Praga Praha              DI   K      
     Barcík Robert            ASU9201 A Magnus Orienteering         DI   K      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H18C 2.20 km, 80 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Svoboda Tomáš            LTU9202 B Lokomotiva Trutnov      13.12,0          
  2. Krejčí Jaroslav          BOR9300 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor      13.21,0   + 0.09 
  3. Lomič Šimon              BOR9303 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor      13.36,0   + 0.24 
  4. Zakouřil Vít             TUR9301 B OOB TJ Turnov           13.45,0   + 0.33 
  5. Pova Ondřej              KRL9304 B Kometa Kralovice        13.51,0   + 0.39 
  6. Šafka Daniel             KAM9105 B SK Kamenice             14.27,0   + 1.15 
  7. Schäfer Jan              TZL9301 B SKOB Zlín               14.34,0   + 1.22 
  7. Buk Jindřich             ROU9303 B SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 14.34,0   + 1.22 
  9. Ostřanský Filip          ASU9243 B Magnus Orienteering     14.50,0   + 1.38 
 10. Průcha Pavel             BOR9304 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor      15.08,0   + 1.56 
 11. Křeček Jan               ZPV9111 B KOB Železárny Prostějov 15.15,0   + 2.03 
 12. Šedivý Ondřej            KNC9103 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.  15.17,0   + 2.05 
 13. Kašpar Michal            TZL9308 B SKOB Zlín               15.40,0   + 2.28 
 14. Odstrčilík Viktor        TZL9309 B SKOB Zlín               15.41,0   + 2.29 
 15. Benc Martin              ASU9143 C Magnus Orienteering     15.48,0   + 2.36 
 16. Přibyl Adam              LDC9100 C KOB Děčín               15.56,0   + 2.44 
 17. Holinka Lukáš            PTE9421 B Sokol Ptení             16.14,0   + 3.02 
 18. Petr Pavel               VLI9400 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec   17.17,0   + 4.05 
 19. Uhlíř Marek              LBE9400 B TJ Lokomotiva Beroun    18.11,0   + 4.59 
     Vištejn Jiří             KRL9305 B Kometa Kralovice            DI   K      
     Šťastný Jan              CTB9402 C SK Chotěboř                 DI   K      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H20 2.50 km, 95 m, 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Klusáček Matěj           ZBM8923 E SK Žabovřesky Brno      14.37,0          
  2. Nykodým Miloš            ZBM9005 A SK Žabovřesky Brno      14.52,0   + 0.15 
  3. Zimmermann Jakub         ZBM8928 R SK Žabovřesky Brno      14.57,0   + 0.20 
  4. Malý Ondřej              VIC8911 R OB Vizovice, občanské s 15.01,0   + 0.24 
  5. Kolárik Jan              TZL9013 A SKOB Zlín               15.12,0   + 0.35 
  6. Hájek Daniel             ZBM8919 R SK Žabovřesky Brno      15.16,0   + 0.39 
  7. Dusílek Adam             SRK8902 R SOOB Spartak Rychnov na 15.35,0   + 0.58 
  8. Kamenický Matěj          LPU9036 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 15.41,0   + 1.04 
  9. Štrajt Michal            TBM8903 C TJ Tesla Brno           15.51,0   + 1.14 
 10. Hovorka Lukáš            LPU9001 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 15.54,0   + 1.17 
 11. Jirásek Michal           SHK8901 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 16.01,0   + 1.24 
 12. Šesták Jakub             RBK9001 A SK Radioklub Blansko    16.02,0   + 1.25 
 13. Müller Martin            PHK8903 A OK 99 Hradec Králové    16.10,0   + 1.33 
 14. Ptáček Jiří              SRK9002 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov na 16.12,0   + 1.35 
 15. Zelenka Tomáš            PHK9001 A OK 99 Hradec Králové    16.16,0   + 1.39 
 16. Melecký Martin           AOP9001 A POBO Opava,Přátele orie 16.24,0   + 1.47 
 17. Klapal Jan               LPU9006 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 16.37,0   + 2.00 
 17. Slezák Jiří              LCE9001 B TJ Slovan Luhačovice    16.37,0   + 2.00 
 19. Klouček Tomáš            STH9002 A SK Studenec             16.45,0   + 2.08 
 19. Vozda Vojtěch            ASU9043 A Magnus Orienteering     16.45,0   + 2.08 
 21. Kubát Jan                PHK8902 R OK 99 Hradec Králové    16.47,0   + 2.10 
 22. Kořínek Tomáš            BOR9007 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor      17.11,0   + 2.34 
 23. Šabatka Zdeněk           SHK8902 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 17.12,0   + 2.35 
 24. Pavlů Ondřej             PGP8904 B SK Praga Praha          17.43,0   + 3.06 
 24. Slezák Zdeněk            LCE8902 A TJ Slovan Luhačovice    17.43,0   + 3.06 
 26. Pátek Lukáš              SRK8905 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov na 18.12,0   + 3.35 
 27. Krejsa Martin            CHT9001 A SK Chrast               18.14,0   + 3.37 
 28. Schäfer Martin           TZL9009 B SKOB Zlín               20.52,0   + 6.15 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21 2.80 km, 80 m, 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Dlabaja Tomáš            ZBM8308 E SK Žabovřesky Brno      13.59,8          
  2. Kodeda Štěpán            SJC8818 E Sportcentrum Jičín      14.22,3   + 0.22 
  3. Procházka Jan            PGP8407 E SK Praga Praha          14.23,2   + 0.23 
  4. Mrázek Jan               SCP8102 E AC Sparta Praha         14.36,2   + 0.36 
  5. Losman Petr              PHK7901 E OK 99 Hradec Králové    14.36,6   + 0.36 
  6. Smola Michal             TZL8131 E SKOB Zlín               14.50,3   + 0.50 
  7. Rajnošek Zdeněk          ZBM8506 E SK Žabovřesky Brno      14.54,2   + 0.54 
  8. Matějů Luboš             PGP7601 E SK Praga Praha          15.01,3   + 1.01 
  9. Šedivý Jan               PGP8409 E SK Praga Praha          15.07,4   + 1.07 
 10. Bukovac Palo             ZBM8101 E SK Žabovřesky Brno      15.07,7   + 1.07 
 11. Kozák Osvald             TBM8201 E TJ Tesla Brno           15.10,8   + 1.11 
 12. Chromý Adam              ZBM8841 E SK Žabovřesky Brno      15.13,8   + 1.14 
 13. Holas Štěpán             SJC8702 R Sportcentrum Jičín      15.30,0   + 1.30 
 14. Udržal Tomáš             LPU8002 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 15.31,1   + 1.31 
 15. Král Vojtěch             SSU8841 E SK Severka Šumperk      15.38,9   + 1.39 
 16. Šmehlík Eduard           SHK8702 E TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 15.41,6   + 1.41 
 17. Zvěřina Petr             PHK8204 R OK 99 Hradec Králové    15.43,6   + 1.43 
 18. Šidla Jan                TZL6808 E SKOB Zlín               16.02,0   + 2.02 
 19. Krajča Tomáš             TZL8714 R SKOB Zlín               16.10,9   + 2.11 
 20. Pospíšil Vít             SCP6800 R AC Sparta Praha         16.13,3   + 2.13 
 21. Fodor Petr               TUR8103 E OOB TJ Turnov           16.17,1   + 2.17 
 22. Hepner David             SHK7601 E TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 16.19,0   + 2.19 
 23. Matějů Michal            VLI7702 R VSK Slavia TU Liberec   16.20,1   + 2.20 
 24. Janata Martin            DKP8306 R OOB Kotlářka            16.33,7   + 2.33 
 25. Fučík Karel              VBM7246 R VSK MZLU Brno           16.38,1   + 2.38 
 26. Novotný Tomáš            PHK8101 R OK 99 Hradec Králové    17.00,5   + 3.00 
 27. Paclík Roman             SHK7801 R TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 17.00,6   + 3.00 
 28. Kazda Ondřej             SJC8202 R Sportcentrum Jičín      17.18,9   + 3.19 
 29. Komanec Václav           SHK8406 E TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 17.24,7   + 3.24 
 30. Prášil Marek             SJI7313 E OK Jihlava              17.43,7   + 3.43 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21A 2.90 km, 95 m, 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kolařík Tomáš            BOR7809 R OK Jiskra Nový Bor      16.10,0          
  2. Hanslian David           LCE7835 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice    16.12,0   + 0.02 
  3. Poklop Martin            SSU8802 R SK Severka Šumperk      16.19,0   + 0.09 
  4. Oma Jakub                TUR8002 C OOB TJ Turnov           16.27,0   + 0.17 
  5. Dlabaja Štěpán           TZL8508 R SKOB Zlín               16.30,0   + 0.20 
  6. Palas Jan                ZBM8507 R SK Žabovřesky Brno      16.32,0   + 0.22 
  7. Cahel Marek              LCE8803 R TJ Slovan Luhačovice    16.33,0   + 0.23 
  8. Vítek Tomáš              PHK7702 R OK 99 Hradec Králové    16.34,0   + 0.24 
  9. Panchártek Jan           PHK8802 R OK 99 Hradec Králové    16.36,0   + 0.26 
 10. Pýcha Lukáš              SNA8402 C TJ Start Náchod         16.40,0   + 0.30 
 11. Procházka Jan            DKP8201 R OOB Kotlářka            16.52,0   + 0.42 
 12. Rambousek Karel          BSO7907 R KOB Baník Sokolov       16.55,0   + 0.45 
 13. Liščinský Zdeněk         TBM8215 C TJ Tesla Brno           16.59,0   + 0.49 
 14. Kozák Petr               KAM6501 R SK Kamenice             17.03,0   + 0.53 
 15. Sysel Ctibor             PGP8700 C SK Praga Praha          17.05,0   + 0.55 
 16. Baier Martin             TUR7603 R OOB TJ Turnov           17.09,0   + 0.59 
 16. Vobr Marek               BOR7801 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor      17.09,0   + 0.59 
 18. Rajnošek Matěj           OSN8800 C SK Orientační sporty No 17.12,0   + 1.02 
 19. Nývlt Martin             SNA8206 C TJ Start Náchod         17.14,0   + 1.04 
 20. Vlach Jiří               VOV7900 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava      17.15,0   + 1.05 
 21. Kovář Miroslav           SCP8103 R AC Sparta Praha         17.17,0   + 1.07 
 22. Janovský Tomáš           PGP6401 C SK Praga Praha          17.18,0   + 1.08 
 23. Zelinka Jiří             ZBM8740 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      17.21,0   + 1.11 
 23. Váňa Martin              TUR8401 C OOB TJ Turnov           17.21,0   + 1.11 
 25. Veverka Tomáš            VAM8401 C OOB Vamberk             17.28,0   + 1.18 
 25. Hora Vojtěch             PGP8301 R SK Praga Praha          17.28,0   + 1.18 
 27. Jansa Jiří               CHT8402 R SK Chrast               17.30,0   + 1.20 
 28. Procházka Tomáš          DKP8200 C OOB Kotlářka            17.31,0   + 1.21 
 29. Potštejnský Jan          SRK7807 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na 17.32,0   + 1.22 
 30. Bořil Tomáš              ZBM8833 R SK Žabovřesky Brno      17.36,0   + 1.26 
 31. Bravený Adam             VBM8801 C VSK MZLU Brno           17.38,0   + 1.28 
 32. Laciga Radek             PGP8202 C SK Praga Praha          17.39,0   + 1.29 
 33. Bialožyt Michal          ZBM8707 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      17.40,0   + 1.30 
 33. Antoš Filip              NPA8001 C SK lyžování a OB Nová P 17.40,0   + 1.30 
 35. Slováček Tomáš           TZL8002 C SKOB Zlín               17.45,0   + 1.35 
 36. Fišer Jiří               SLP8503 C SK Slavia Praha         17.46,0   + 1.36 
 36. Janda Martin             DOB8002 C KOB Dobruška            17.46,0   + 1.36 
 38. Otrusina Jiří            ZBM8201 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      17.49,0   + 1.39 
 39. Mazal Zdeněk             VBM8103 C VSK MZLU Brno           17.52,0   + 1.42 
 39. Novák Jiří               NPA7502 C SK lyžování a OB Nová P 17.52,0   + 1.42 
 39. Khýn Vítězslav           DOB8304 C KOB Dobruška            17.52,0   + 1.42 
 42. Henek Vladan             VBM8002 R VSK MZLU Brno           17.53,0   + 1.43 
 42. Zbranek Roman            ASU8808 C Magnus Orienteering     17.53,0   + 1.43 
 44. Makovský Jakub           TAP8511 C KOB TRETRA Praha        17.56,0   + 1.46 
 45. Krejčík Jiří             TZL8301 C SKOB Zlín               17.57,0   + 1.47 
 46. Polák Vlastimil          VRL7702 C TJ Spartak Vrchlabí     17.58,0   + 1.48 
 47. Pavlačka Ondřej          VOV8102 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava      18.01,0   + 1.51 
 47. Besta Michal             JAM7600 R SK Jamnice              18.01,0   + 1.51 
 49. Drobník Michal           SJC8709 C Sportcentrum Jičín      18.02,0   + 1.52 
 50. Holas Ondřej             TUR8501 C OOB TJ Turnov           18.04,0   + 1.54 
 51. Košárek Pavel            JAM7100 R SK Jamnice              18.06,0   + 1.56 
 52. Kořínek Jindřich         TUR8406 R OOB TJ Turnov           18.14,0   + 2.04 
 53. Sysel Ondřej             PGP8302 C SK Praga Praha          18.17,0   + 2.07 
 54. Pešek Ondřej             CHC8502 C KOB Choceň              18.18,0   + 2.08 
 55. Stulík Jakub             SHK8212 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 18.31,0   + 2.21 
 56. Škoda Jakub              VLI8800 R VSK Slavia TU Liberec   18.42,0   + 2.32 
 57. Janeček Oldřich          DKP8211 C OOB Kotlářka            18.45,0   + 2.35 
 58. Gazdačko Jan             SHK8404 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 18.50,0   + 2.40 
 59. Vítek Petr               PHK7601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    18.54,0   + 2.44 
 60. Tihon Michal             PHK7905 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    19.05,0   + 2.55 
 61. Weiner Jakub             SHK7911 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 19.40,0   + 3.30 
 62. Kadeřávek Petr           PHK7605 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    20.24,0   + 4.14 
 63. Novák Zdeněk             NPA7701 C SK lyžování a OB Nová P 20.30,0   + 4.20 
     Bencúr Juraj             LCE7701 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice        DI   K      
     Mrázek Jiří              DKP7911 C OOB Kotlářka                DI   K      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H21B 2.30 km, 85 m, 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Justa Pavel              PHK8701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    12.51,0          
  2. Hübner Jan               CTB7902 C SK Chotěboř             12.59,0   + 0.08 
  3. Sedláček Tomáš           JPV8601 C SK Prostějov            13.07,0   + 0.16 
  4. Wohanka Petr             VRL7305 C TJ Spartak Vrchlabí     13.13,0   + 0.22 
  5. Hanč Petr                VRL8001 C TJ Spartak Vrchlabí     13.20,0   + 0.29 
  5. Kunc Petr                MLA8801 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně    13.20,0   + 0.29 
  7. Pašek František          KAM7600 C SK Kamenice             13.21,0   + 0.30 
  8. Hošek Radim              DOB8737 C KOB Dobruška            13.35,0   + 0.44 
  9. Podmolík Tomáš           TZL6915 C SKOB Zlín               13.41,0   + 0.50 
 10. Zicha Jiří               LCE7708 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice    13.42,0   + 0.51 
 11. Kolek Petr               DOB7501 C KOB Dobruška            13.44,0   + 0.53 
 12. Henek Michal             RBK8605 C SK Radioklub Blansko    13.46,0   + 0.55 
 12. Švadlena Pavel           CHC7502 C KOB Choceň              13.46,0   + 0.55 
 14. Bláha Jan                SHK8215 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 13.49,0   + 0.58 
 15. Doucha Jiří              SNA7105 C TJ Start Náchod         13.50,0   + 0.59 
 15. Fiala Jan                BBM7205 C BETA Ursus Orienteering 13.50,0   + 0.59 
 17. Král Aleš                CTB7801 C SK Chotěboř             13.53,0   + 1.02 
 18. Stehlík Martin           ZBM8503 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      13.54,0   + 1.03 
 18. Tesař Pavel              PGP7708 C SK Praga Praha          13.54,0   + 1.03 
 20. Kadavý Petr              CHA7800 C OK Chrastava            13.56,0   + 1.05 
 21. Svoboda Ondřej           SHK7605 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 13.58,0   + 1.07 
 21. Sochor Jan               HAV8801 C SKOB Baník Havířov      13.58,0   + 1.07 
 23. Karvánek Matouš          BOR9006 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor      14.02,0   + 1.11 
 24. Hostaš Petr              TJN9001 B TJ Tatran Jablonec nad  14.05,0   + 1.14 
 25. Navrátil Tomáš           ASU8817 C Magnus Orienteering     14.10,0   + 1.19 
 26. Šťastný Karel            CTB7901 C SK Chotěboř             14.18,0   + 1.27 
 27. Kočí Martin              VBM8702 C VSK MZLU Brno           14.25,0   + 1.34 
 28. Zajíc Vítězslav          TAP8610 C KOB TRETRA Praha        14.31,0   + 1.40 
 29. Fátor Jan                ASU7907 C Magnus Orienteering     14.33,0   + 1.42 
 30. Pátek Michal             CHC8603 C KOB Choceň              14.34,0   + 1.43 
 31. Tomeš Petr               ZBM7531 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      14.39,0   + 1.48 
 31. Novák Daniel             DOK8700 C OK Doksy                14.39,0   + 1.48 
 33. Kužel Tomáš              FSP7610 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P 14.45,0   + 1.54 
 34. Pucherna Jan             TAP7701 C KOB TRETRA Praha        14.53,0   + 2.02 
 35. Špacír Jan               UOL8805 C SK Univerzity Palackého 14.55,0   + 2.04 
 36. Vlach Martin             DKP8605 C OOB Kotlářka            15.05,0   + 2.14 
 37. Hodek Michal             TAP8808 C KOB TRETRA Praha        15.07,0   + 2.16 
 38. Liščinský Tomáš          ZBM8411 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      15.12,0   + 2.21 
 39. Svoboda Petr             SHK8508 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 15.13,0   + 2.22 
 40. Kučerka Jan              LIT8002 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno 15.24,0   + 2.33 
 41. Leštínský Tomáš          DOB7801 C KOB Dobruška            15.31,0   + 2.40 
 42. Krajíček Vojtěch         VRL8803 C TJ Spartak Vrchlabí     15.41,0   + 2.50 
 43. Andrš Jiří               VAM8601 C OOB Vamberk             15.48,0   + 2.57 
 44. König Lukáš              ZBM8001 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      15.49,0   + 2.58 
 45. Pospíšil Ondřej          DKP8717 C OOB Kotlářka            16.08,0   + 3.17 
 46. Pátek Richard            ZBM7609 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      16.10,0   + 3.19 
 47. Hulec Jakub              KSH8401 C TJ Kašperské Hory       16.17,0   + 3.26 
 48. Vaněk Petr               ZBP7302 C SK Zbraslav             16.41,0   + 3.50 
 49. Černý Martin             TAP8902 C KOB TRETRA Praha        16.45,0   + 3.54 
 50. Sýkora Bohumil           CHC8601 C KOB Choceň              16.47,0   + 3.56 
 51. Drábek Jan               ZBM8511 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      17.01,0   + 4.10 
 52. Cupák Jiří               VRL7201 C TJ Spartak Vrchlabí     17.09,0   + 4.18 
 53. Tesař Jan                VRB9000 B SK při gymnáziu Vrbno p 17.17,0   + 4.26 
 54. Hulec Jan                SRK8101 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na 17.21,0   + 4.30 
 55. Sládek Jan               TAP8801 C KOB TRETRA Praha        17.50,0   + 4.59 
 56. Janů Zdeněk              KSU9045 B Klub vytrvalostních spo 18.34,0   + 5.43 
 57. Macháček Lubomír         CHC7501 C KOB Choceň              18.49,0   + 5.58 
 58. Kabáth David             ZBM8433 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      33.30,0   +20.39 
     Sychra Tomáš             VBM8305 C VSK MZLU Brno               DI   K      
     Rouš Pavel               VBM8102 C VSK MZLU Brno               DI   K      
     Besta Lukáš              KNC8101 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.      DI   K      
     Žaloudek Petr            DKP8304 C OOB Kotlářka                DI   K      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H35 2.30 km, 80 m, 21 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Venhoda Milan            SJI7104 C OK Jihlava              13.44,0          
  2. Janků Marek              STE7102 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     13.48,0   + 0.04 
  3. Blahuta Marek            MFP7301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha       13.59,0   + 0.15 
  4. Arnošt Kamil             VSP7301 C USK Praha               14.15,0   + 0.31 
  5. Samek Petr               PHK7302 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    14.47,0   + 1.03 
  6. Gálus Igor               LDC7302 C KOB Děčín               15.09,0   + 1.25 
  7. Slavík Pavel             SNA7349 C TJ Start Náchod         15.13,0   + 1.29 
  8. Čáp Ondřej               DOB7405 C KOB Dobruška            15.14,0   + 1.30 
  9. Mašata Roman             PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    15.17,0   + 1.33 
 10. Macek Martin             SNA7106 C TJ Start Náchod         15.34,0   + 1.50 
 11. Kraus Petr               SJC7303 C Sportcentrum Jičín      16.08,0   + 2.24 
 12. Beneš Jan                SJH7001 C TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr 16.20,0   + 2.36 
 13. Zlámal Petr              SJC7010 C Sportcentrum Jičín      16.43,0   + 2.59 
 14. Kubíček Zdeněk           TUR7202 C OOB TJ Turnov           16.46,0   + 3.02 
 15. Svěchota Milan           MOV7202 C SKOB Ostrava            16.50,0   + 3.06 
 16. Žebrák Zbyněk            MOV7105 C SKOB Ostrava            16.55,0   + 3.11 
 17. Kvapil Petr              TUV7402 C SOK TJ Turnov           17.16,0   + 3.32 
 18. Komín David              PGP7405 C SK Praga Praha          17.17,0   + 3.33 
 19. Schröter Pavel           HAR7203 C OK Harcov               17.38,0   + 3.54 
 20. Netuka Jan               SHK7001 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 17.43,0   + 3.59 
 21. Jandera Tomáš            DVP7304 C Sokol Praha Spořilov -  18.23,0   + 4.39 
 22. Horčička Petr            UOL7007 C SK Univerzity Palackého 18.30,0   + 4.46 
 23. Uhlíř Patrik             LBE7000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun    19.28,0   + 5.44 
 24. Pavlů Jaroslav           DCE6100 C TJ Sokol Dobřichovice   19.43,0   + 5.59 
 25. Nechuta Milan            PZR7007 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz 22.17,0   + 8.33 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H40 2.30 km, 80 m, 21 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gajda Jan                VSP6801 C USK Praha               13.45,0          
  2. Ptáček Pavel             BBM6508 C BETA Ursus Orienteering 14.05,0   + 0.20 
  3. Vinš Pavel               DKL6900 C TJ Sparta Doly Kladno   14.36,0   + 0.51 
  4. Barcík Peter             ASU6612 C Magnus Orienteering     14.39,0   + 0.54 
  5. Skyva Petr               STE6501 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     14.40,0   + 0.55 
  6. Schuster Martin          AOP6502 C POBO Opava,Přátele orie 14.49,0   + 1.04 
  7. Teringl Radek            VCB6502 C TJ OB České Budějovice  14.51,0   + 1.06 
  8. Novotný Milan            PHK6502 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    15.01,0   + 1.16 
  9. Hadač Miroslav           AOP6501 C POBO Opava,Přátele orie 15.02,0   + 1.17 
 10. Tesař Jiří               VOV6702 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava      15.37,0   + 1.52 
 11. Holinka Martin           ZPV6712 C KOB Železárny Prostějov 15.44,0   + 1.59 
 12. Voborník Petr            CTB6601 C SK Chotěboř             15.56,0   + 2.11 
 13. Vydra Ivan               PEN6600 C OK RECO Sport           16.20,0   + 2.35 
 14. Kunčar Vít               LCE6602 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice    16.36,0   + 2.51 
 15. Kamenický Jan            PHK6601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    16.58,0   + 3.13 
 16. Mokrý Jan                ABM6611 C KOB MOIRA Brno          17.04,0   + 3.19 
 17. Doležal Miloš            BOR6601 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor      17.06,0   + 3.21 
 18. Seifert Jan              DKP6501 C OOB Kotlářka            17.10,0   + 3.25 
 19. Müller Robert            SHK6901 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 17.49,0   + 4.04 
 20. Valášek Petr             KAM6600 C SK Kamenice             18.11,0   + 4.26 
 21. Holec Honza              MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava            19.34,0   + 5.49 
 22. Hanuš Pavel              LTU6501 C Lokomotiva Trutnov      19.51,0   + 6.06 
 23. Souček Karel             SHK6601 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 20.14,0   + 6.29 
 24. Kantor Roman             TRI6501 C TJ TŽ Třinec            20.43,0   + 6.58 
 25. Petřivalský Marek        STE6907 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     25.40,0   +11.55 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H45 2.10 km, 75 m, 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hradecký Jaroslav        DOK6300 C OK Doksy                13.27,0          
  2. Němeček Jan              VSP6201 C USK Praha               13.40,0   + 0.13 
  3. Poloprutský Tomáš        VLI6205 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec   13.42,0   + 0.15 
  4. Vávra Martin             HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice        14.24,0   + 0.57 
  5. Petr Josef               VLI6300 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec   14.34,0   + 1.07 
  6. Hepnar Lubomír           STE6307 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     14.43,0   + 1.16 
  7. Kolář Rudolf             ASU6301 C Magnus Orienteering     14.50,0   + 1.23 
  8. Dikoš Pavel              BOR6003 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor      14.56,0   + 1.29 
  9. Kafka Václav             SJI6001 C OK Jihlava              14.58,0   + 1.31 
  9. Mezník Vladimír          LBE6400 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun    14.58,0   + 1.31 
 11. Křeček Miroslav          ZPV6213 C KOB Železárny Prostějov 15.05,0   + 1.38 
 12. Betlach Miroslav         DKP6300 C OOB Kotlářka            15.28,0   + 2.01 
 13. Slezák Libor             LCE6207 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice    15.29,0   + 2.02 
 14. Rajnošek Zdeněk          ASU6345 C Magnus Orienteering     15.34,0   + 2.07 
 15. Kožina Petr              PGP6000 C SK Praga Praha          15.42,0   + 2.15 
 16. Reichl Michal            MKP6402 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 15.49,0   + 2.22 
 17. Kopečný Mojmír           TAP6402 C KOB TRETRA Praha        15.57,0   + 2.30 
 18. Peřinka Jan              AOP6301 C POBO Opava,Přátele orie 15.58,0   + 2.31 
 19. Petržela Pavel           LTU6301 C Lokomotiva Trutnov      16.13,0   + 2.46 
 20. Kopecký Zdeněk           JHB6001 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro 16.35,0   + 3.08 
 21. Chmelař Miroslav         JPV6217 C SK Prostějov            16.39,0   + 3.12 
 22. Sklenář Miroslav         AOP6302 C POBO Opava,Přátele orie 16.45,0   + 3.18 
 23. Pavlovec Petr            BOR6303 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor      17.28,0   + 4.01 
 24. Patočka Petr             BBM6300 C BETA Ursus Orienteering 17.39,0   + 4.12 
 25. Vydra Pavel              PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport           18.52,0   + 5.25 
 26. Valenta Jiří             LCE6301 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice    19.11,0   + 5.44 
 27. Petráček Aleš            SJI6301 C OK Jihlava              19.45,0   + 6.18 
 28. Hájek Petr               ZBM6301 C SK Žabovřesky Brno      19.48,0   + 6.21 
 29. Šimek Miroslav           MFP6302 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha       19.51,0   + 6.24 
 30. Doškář Boris             BOR6400 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor      20.53,0   + 7.26 
 31. Mádle Petr               SRK6101 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na 34.08,0   +20.41 
 32. Malý Evžen               JIL6102 C OK Jilemnice            42.04,0   +28.37 
     Vavrys Petr              LCE6413 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice        DI   K      
     Jeřábek Luboš            JPV6112 C SK Prostějov                DI   K      
     Kopáček Miroslav         CHT6049 C SK Chrast                   DI   K      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H50 2.20 km, 80 m, 19 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Václavek Tomáš           STE5809 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     13.37,0          
  2. Milota Josef             MLA5801 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně    13.41,0   + 0.04 
  3. Hausvater Karel          SHK5801 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 14.39,0   + 1.02 
  4. Uher Petr                VSP5001 C USK Praha               14.57,0   + 1.20 
  5. Folprecht Miroslav       TUR5501 C OOB TJ Turnov           15.18,0   + 1.41 
  6. Novák Tom                DOK5500 C OK Doksy                15.24,0   + 1.47 
  7. Trejtnar Pavel           KUN5801 C TJ Sokol Kunvald        15.50,0   + 2.13 
  8. Procházka Antonín        DCE5500 C TJ Sokol Dobřichovice   16.06,0   + 2.29 
  9. Šedivý Jiří              EKP5500 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha       16.09,0   + 2.32 
 10. Michalec Jan             MLA5701 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně    16.15,0   + 2.38 
 11. Hrstka Vladislav         JHB5702 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro 16.18,0   + 2.41 
 12. Ludvík Petr              STB5701 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor     16.23,0   + 2.46 
 13. Kostka Evžen             AOP5701 C POBO Opava,Přátele orie 16.24,0   + 2.47 
 14. Jirka Jiří               ZPV5501 C KOB Železárny Prostějov 16.41,0   + 3.04 
 15. Dlouhý Jiří              DKP5700 C OOB Kotlářka            16.46,0   + 3.09 
 16. Marek Jiří               STH5601 C SK Studenec             17.14,0   + 3.37 
 17. Fanta Miroslav           EKP5800 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha       17.34,0   + 3.57 
 18. Gazdačko Milan           SHK5702 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 17.53,0   + 4.16 
 19. Šámal Václav             PGP5601 C SK Praga Praha          18.01,0   + 4.24 
 20. Krejčík Zbyněk           TZL5704 C SKOB Zlín               18.34,0   + 4.57 
 21. Žemlička Zbyněk          CHT5501 C SK Chrast               19.46,0   + 6.09 
 22. Kulhavý Josef            SRK5701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na 23.57,0   +10.20 
 23. Janovič Ondřej           SKV5901 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary  24.46,0   +11.09 
 24. Tomaščin Jaroslav        MKP5800 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 27.57,0   +14.20 
 25. Kirchmann Miloš          PGP5502 C SK Praga Praha          35.56,0   +22.19 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H55 2.00 km, 75 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cabrnoch Jiří            DKL5400 C TJ Sparta Doly Kladno   14.24,0          
  2. Sýkora Jiří              AOP5401 C POBO Opava,Přátele orie 15.07,0   + 0.43 
  3. Erlebach Josef           JIL5201 C OK Jilemnice            15.17,0   + 0.53 
  4. Žaludek Jindřich         TZL5410 C SKOB Zlín               15.20,0   + 0.56 
  5. Přinda Oldřich           VLI5101 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec   15.46,0   + 1.22 
  6. Škoda Přemek             VLI5301 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec   15.53,0   + 1.29 
  7. Jelínek Martin           PGP5103 C SK Praga Praha          16.14,0   + 1.50 
  8. Koudelný Jiří            TTR5401 C OOB Třebíč              16.18,0   + 1.54 
  9. Rančák Josef             DOK5000 C OK Doksy                18.27,0   + 4.03 
 10. Koč Lumír                MKP5401 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 18.29,0   + 4.05 
 11. Novák Karel              NPA5001 C SK lyžování a OB Nová P 18.50,0   + 4.26 
 12. Denemarek Oldřich        BBM5100 C BETA Ursus Orienteering 20.07,0   + 5.43 
 13. Provazník Jiří           TUR5102 C OOB TJ Turnov           20.16,0   + 5.52 
 14. Juřeník Josef            MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava            21.12,0   + 6.48 
     Vondrouš Jaroslav        PHK5201 C OK 99 Hradec Králové        DI   K      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H60 2.00 km, 75 m, 17 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Jelínek Petr             TZL4902 C SKOB Zlín               15.43,0          
  2. Hrobař Rudolf            SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov na 16.12,0   + 0.29 
  3. Chmelík Aleš             VBM4732 C VSK MZLU Brno           16.38,0   + 0.55 
  4. Stehno Pavel             DKP4900 C OOB Kotlářka            16.42,0   + 0.59 
  5. Peška Antonín            HLV4801 C Sokol Holešov           17.00,0   + 1.17 
  6. Buriánek Jaromír         SCP4700 C AC Sparta Praha         17.17,0   + 1.34 
  6. Koč Zdeněk               MKP4700 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 17.17,0   + 1.34 
  8. Tvrdek Vojtěch           LBE4900 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun    17.46,0   + 2.03 
  9. Novák Miloš              SCP4600 C AC Sparta Praha         17.53,0   + 2.10 
 10. Nosál Stanislav          SLA4600 C SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný     18.08,0   + 2.25 
 11. Janda Josef              KAD4701 C Originální Vivalin team 18.09,0   + 2.26 
 12. Sikora Miroslav          BOV4802 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD    18.12,0   + 2.29 
 13. Švec Zdeněk              SLA4700 C SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný     18.19,0   + 2.36 
 14. Jirásek Jaroslav         SCH4701 C TJ Skalka Cheb          18.38,0   + 2.55 
 15. Kříž Pavel               PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz 18.51,0   + 3.08 
 16. Fiala Miloš              KSH4801 C TJ Kašperské Hory       19.01,0   + 3.18 
 17. Pospíšil Jiří            TUV4701 C SOK TJ Turnov           19.26,0   + 3.43 
 18. Knobloch Jindřich        VRL4901 C TJ Spartak Vrchlabí     19.48,0   + 4.05 
 19. Dokoupil Vladimír        VBM4806 C VSK MZLU Brno           20.02,0   + 4.19 
 20. Kubíček Zdeněk           TUR4802 C OOB TJ Turnov           20.08,0   + 4.25 
 21. Sklenář Antonín          STE4801 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     21.26,0   + 5.43 
 22. Macháček Lubomír         CHC4701 C KOB Choceň              25.36,0   + 9.53 
     Zelený Vladimír          PGP4800 C SK Praga Praha              DI   K      
     Švadlena Jiří            CHC4601 C KOB Choceň                  DI   K      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H65 1.60 km, 65 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pospíšil Jaromír         PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz 10.45,0          
  2. Sklenář Jan              MLA4201 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně    11.58,0   + 1.13 
  3. Fišák Jan                MLA4401 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně    12.09,0   + 1.24 
  4. Procházka Zdenko         DKP4300 C OOB Kotlářka            12.41,0   + 1.56 
  5. Čadil Jan                FSP4300 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta P 12.42,0   + 1.57 
  6. Bauer Emil               VBM4410 C VSK MZLU Brno           12.55,0   + 2.10 
  7. Vlach Oldřich            VOV4401 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava      12.56,0   + 2.11 
  8. Pospíšil Jiří            PZR4321 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sáz 13.30,0   + 2.45 
  9. Dohnal Josef             VSP4300 C USK Praha               14.47,0   + 4.02 
 10. Gřunděl Ivan             SJH4201 C TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr 15.09,0   + 4.24 
 11. Lisý Jan                 ONO4201 C SKOB Ostrov             16.47,0   + 6.02 
 12. Koč Břetislav            MKP4400 C SK Meteor Kačerov Praha 17.28,0   + 6.43 
 13. Nielsen Egil             DEN     C                         21.52,0   +11.07 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H70 1.60 km, 65 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Havlík Jaroslav          SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín      13.12,0          
  2. Láznička Alois           TZL3613 C SKOB Zlín               13.45,0   + 0.33 
  3. Zemánek Bohumil          VRL3601 C TJ Spartak Vrchlabí     14.27,0   + 1.15 
  4. Mikulecký Jan            PHK3801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    16.10,0   + 2.58 
  5. Ďurčat Jozef             DKP3800 C OOB Kotlářka            19.26,0   + 6.14 
  6. Kalivoda Vladimír        KNC3800 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.  20.58,0   + 7.46 
  7. Weber Petr               PHK3901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    21.18,0   + 8.06 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

H75 1.60 km, 65 m, 14 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kalivoda Viktor          KNC3300 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.  20.15,0          
  2. Valla Stanislav          TZL3125 C SKOB Zlín               23.19,0   + 3.04 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

P 1.10 km, 50 m, 12 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Azeb Karim               PHK9110 B OK 99 Hradec Králové    5.56,0          
  2. Michalicka David         YYY     C                         6.16,0   + 0.20 
  3. Pustai David             TJN9301 B TJ Tatran Jablonec nad  6.32,0   + 0.36 
  4. Tichý Tomáš              SJH9201 B TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hr 6.43,0   + 0.47 
  5. Choutka Jaroslav         SOB6301 C Sdruž. org. bank. sport 6.56,0   + 1.00 
  6. Kolovský František       LPM9202 B Lokomotiva Plzeň        6.59,0   + 1.03 
  7. Kettner Vojtěch          HCE9600 B TJ Sokol Hostivice      7.03,0   + 1.07 
  8. Novotná Klára            PHK9751 B OK 99 Hradec Králové    7.22,0   + 1.26 
  9. Bitter Aleš              KNC8803 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.  7.26,0   + 1.30 
 10. Havlíček Tomáš           KNC8700 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.  7.31,0   + 1.35 
 11. Netuka Vojtěch           SHK9701 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králov 7.34,0   + 1.38 
 12. Chvalová Věra            LPM9452 C Lokomotiva Plzeň        7.44,0   + 1.48 
 13. Randík Jan               SOB8703 C Sdruž. org. bank. sport 7.46,0   + 1.50 
 14. Choutková Magdalena      SOB8851 C Sdruž. org. bank. sport 8.05,0   + 2.09 
 15. Letfusová Veronika       TAP8654 C KOB TRETRA Praha        8.24,0   + 2.28 
 16. Brožová Aneta            TUR9453 C OOB TJ Turnov           8.37,0   + 2.41 
 16. Šilhavý Miroslav         LPM5800 C Lokomotiva Plzeň        8.37,0   + 2.41 
 18. Kuberková Lucie          LPM9451 B Lokomotiva Plzeň        9.04,0   + 3.08 
 19. Hušková Eva              NPA5754 C SK lyžování a OB Nová P 9.38,0   + 3.42 
 20. Tesařová Marcela         VOV9450 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava      9.40,0   + 3.44 
 21. Zlámalová Nikola         SJC9951 C Sportcentrum Jičín      10.53,0   + 4.57 
 22. Ludvík Matyáš            STB9801 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor     11.31,0   + 5.35 
 23. Dlouhá Jana              DKP5950 C OOB Kotlářka            12.14,0   + 6.18 
 24. Šilhavý Jakub            LPM8500 C Lokomotiva Plzeň        14.15,0   + 8.19 
 25. Poláková Lucie           VRL8254 C TJ Spartak Vrchlabí     15.04,0   + 9.08 
 26. Camps Mathieu            VOV     C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava      15.15,0   + 9.19 
 27. Tesař Vojtěch            VOV9900 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava      15.23,0   + 9.27 
 28. Vydrová Anna             PEN9850 C OK RECO Sport           23.59,0   +18.03 
 29. Bergl Tomáš              PGP7804 C SK Praga Praha          57.36,0   +51.40 
     Suchý Petr               LPM7820 C Lokomotiva Plzeň            DI   K      
     Pavlovec Dan             BOR0001 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor          DI   K      
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------