Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Pohár města Zlína 1974
Race code
74PMZ747
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Pohár města Zlína 1974
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
1974/06/29
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Ranking type
ČS pohár, liga družstev
Place
Provodov
Map
Malenisko - Drdol 1:20 000
Organiser
TZL - SKOB Zlín
Director
František Navrátil
Referee
Václav Vozobule
Course setter
Jindřich Novotný, František Rudle
JURY
Vítězslav Novotný, delegovaný rozhodčí
Class
D10
D13
D15
D17
D19
D21
D35
DE
M10
M13
M15
M17
M19
M21
M35
M43
M50
D10
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hlaváčová Jana
Tesla Brno
24:12
2.
Pojezná Irena
TJ Gottwaldov
28:19
3.
Hamplová Jaroslava
Ostroj Opava
28:40
4.
Stržínková Dana
SVK - Rapid Bratislava
28:45
5.
Hamplová Jiřina
Ostroj Opava
30:39
6.
Zimčíková Alena
TJ Gottwaldov
30:56
7.
Weberová Jana
Kompas Hr. Králové
32:12
8.
Sumková Iveta
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
33:03
9.
Doškářová Yveta
Česká Lípa
33:03
10.
Plocková Vlasta
Potštejn
36:36
11.
Poborská Jana
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
37:34
12.
Doležalová Zdena
Česká Lípa
38:11
13.
Hrušková Marcela
Ostroj Opava
39:48
14.
Dvorská Senta
Slávia Kroměříž
41:52
15.
Škabrahová Jana
Slušovice
42:31
16.
Střítezská Dana
TJ Gottwaldov
52:29
17.
Stržínková Mira
SVK - Rapid Bratislava
53:19
18.
Krasnokutskaja Renata
Ostroj Opava
disk.
19.
Králíčková Hana
TJ Gottwaldov
disk.
D13
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Lázničková Iva
TJ Gottwaldov
24:41
2.
Pavelková Jana
Luhačovice
28:44
3.
Víšková Dana
Kompas Hr. Králové
34:59
4.
Tulková Jana
TJ Jičín
35:00
5.
Miklošová Irena
Baník Mar. Hory
35:12
6.
Olszarová Renata
TŽ Třinec
35:17
7.
Novotná Jarmila
Vrbno p/P
36:23
8.
Mesteková Zdena
Česká Lípa
38:02
9.
Koutná Jitka
TŽ Třinec
38:05
10.
Barvínková Blanka
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
38:13
11.
Hřivnová Dana
Česká Lípa
41:09
12.
Pospíchalová Soňa
Česká Lípa
42:06
13.
Schisslerová Iveta
SVK - Loko Pezinok
42:42
14.
Horáčková Zdenka
Loko Olomouc
45:32
15.
Nováková Hana
Praga Praha
45:53
16.
Freiwaldová Svatava
TŽ Třinec
47:03
17.
Pětrošová Táňa
TŽ Třinec
54:44
18.
Ščepánová Ivana
Spartak Jihlava
55:34
19.
Rychlá Dana
Otvovice
55:50
20.
Králová Jana
Spartak Jihlava
57:53
21.
Svačinová Leona
Spartak Jihlava
59:28
22.
Mikešová Eva
Dukla Holešov
87:57
23.
Majdanová Iva
TJ Jičín
92:00
24.
Netopilová Dana
Dukla Holešov
99:45
25.
Koháková Eva
Otvovice
129:03
26.
Lucká Jarmila
TJ Gottwaldov
disk.
D15
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šrámková Blanka
Jiskra Nový Bor
30:05
2.
Fišarová Irena
Loko Pardubice
34:37
3.
Hanušová Milena
TJ Jičín
35:57
4.
Hendrychová Hana
Horní Benešov
35:09
5.
Jarošová Zdena
Slávia Kroměříž
37:32
6.
Alberová Jana
Jiskra Nový Bor
37:57
7.
Olsson Lena
SWE - Kungälus OK
38:02
8.
Tulková Dana
TJ Jičín
38:17
9.
Brejchová Dana
Sokolov
38:59
10.
Karlsson Görel
SWE -
39:15
11.
Kusynová Iva
Loko Pardubice
40:10
12.
Bučková Hana
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
40:27
13.
Kordová Renata
Kompas Hr. Králové
40:29
14.
Kopová Olga
SVK - Loko Pezinok
40:29
15.
Leciánová Věra
Ostroj Opava
41:27
16.
Pukalovičová Eva
SVK - Rapid Bratislava
41:53
17.
Halán Eva
HUN -
41:57
18.
Kuchařová Ada
Tesla Brno
42:05
19.
Zradičková Hana
VŠ Praha
42:08
20.
Fajkusová Zdena
Ostroj Opava
43:12
21.
Přichystalová Radka
Železárny Prostějov
43:40
22.
Čepigová Elena
SVK - VŠD Žilina
44:01
23.
Minaříková Mirka
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
44:41
24.
Nyáriová Luba
Kompas Hr. Králové
46:30
25.
Kurcinová Jarka
SVK - Rapid Bratislava
47:10
26.
Martínková Lenka
Luhačovice
47:32
27.
Pulcová Jiřina
Jiskra Nový Bor
49:44
28.
Soudková Olga
Praga Praha
50:25
29.
Matějková Eva
Praga Praha
51:46
30.
Bernátková Alena
Sokolov
55:06
31.
Láníková Ladislava
Slávia Kroměříž
58:01
32.
Kaňová Jaroslava
Luhačovice
58:28
33.
Hrušková Alena
Spartak Jihlava
59:27
34.
Králová Alena
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
59:49
35.
Forejtková Renata
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
60:09
36.
Bakos Mariana
HUN -
60:42
37.
Egarová Pavla
Otvovice
61:50
38.
Matušová Antonie
SVK - Loko Rača - Bratislava
62:02
39.
Loipersbergerová Dana
SVK - Loko Rača - Bratislava
64:29
40.
Rakovská Jiřina
TŽ Třinec
71:15
41.
Strnadlová Hana
TŽ Třinec
72:47
42.
Juřičková Marcela
Slávia Kroměříž
93:30
43.
Sližová Anna
TŽ Třinec
diskv.
44.
Milecová Jarmila
SVK - VŠD Žilina
53:24
D17
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Novotná Dobra
Tesla Brno
28:56
2.
Hudečková Miroslava
Tesla Brno
32:07
3.
Hošková Renata
VŠ Praha
33:05
4.
Dosoudilová Milada
VŠ Olomouc
34:05
5.
Balcarová Dagmar
VŠST Liberec
36:20
6.
Dobosi Erzika
HUN -
36:31
7.
Kowolowská Danuta
TŽ Třinec
37:12
8.
Benešová Hana
TJ Jičín
37:36
9.
Gavendová Jana
TŽ Třinec
38:07
10.
Kaletová Věra
TŽ Třinec
38:43
11.
Szabová Marie
Sokolov
39:12
12.
Tomanová Hana
Loko Pardubice
40:23
13.
Schmidtová Iva
SVK - Martin
40:37
14.
Picková Věra
TJ Jičín
40:42
15.
Pulcová Anna
SVK - Loko Rača - Bratislava
42:02
16.
Dřímalová Hana
Slávia Kroměříž
42:50
17.
Milotová Zuzana
VŠ Praha
43:09
18.
Jenövvari Gabriella
HUN -
44:43
19.
Dvořáková Marcela
Jiskra Nový Bor
45:15
20.
Takáss Agnes
HUN -
46:32
21.
Svozilová Helena
VŠ Olomouc
46:44
22.
Kozák Eva
HUN -
46:47
23.
Morávková Iva
Jiskra Nový Bor
47:49
24.
Janurová Zdena
Sokolov
48:35
25.
Korbelová Pavla
Horní Benešov
50:02
26.
Kopřivová Jitka
TŽ Třinec
50:58
27.
Tomanová Alena
Loko Pardubice
52:28
28.
Dritomská Jana
SVK - Loko Rača - Bratislava
53:31
29.
Jakubčíková Martina
SVK - Kys. Nové Mesto
54:00
30.
Valůšková Jana
Zbrojovka Vsetín
54:40
31.
Vítková Libuše
Loko Pardubice
60:22
32.
Kalvachová Hana
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
63:15
33.
Bartončíková Marie
Slávia Kroměříž
67:11
34.
Kartášová Helena
Horní Benešov
68:51
D19
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Lönegard Birgitta
SWE - Vaggeds SOK
69:27
2.
Strnadlová Zdena
Slávia Kroměříž
70:35
3.
Macháčková Lenka
FS Praha
70:35
4.
Voleníková Eva
VŠST Liberec
70:36
5.
Střížová Helena
Ostroj Opava
70:58
6.
Vorlíčková Vladěna
VŠST Liberec
71:20
7.
Kiss Beatrix
HUN -
71:30
8.
Vrabcová Jarmila
Spartak Vrchlabí
74:25
9.
Tiefenbachová Helena
Ostroj Opava
76:30
10.
Pachnerová Eva
VŠ Praha
76:43
11.
Lundin Birgitta
SWE - Nybro OK
77:35
12.
Oravcová Katarína
SVK - Rapid Bratislava
78:50
13.
Wolnerová Michaela
VŠ Praha
78:51
14.
Fišerová Soňa
VŠB Ostrava
78:56
15.
Valsová Hana
VŠZ Brno
79:01
16.
Vahalová Jarka
TŽ Třinec
79:42
17.
Novotná Anna
SVK - Lučenec
81:40
18.
Jarošová Irena
Slávia Kroměříž
82:12
19.
Stránská Věra
VŠST Liberec
82:56
20.
Martinková Edita
SVK - Martin
83:34
21.
Murcková Dagmar
VŠZ Brno
83:39
22.
Kolajová Blanka
Kompas Hr. Králové
85:05
23.
Sýkorová Anna
Zbrojovka Vsetín
86:55
24.
Kadlčíková Marta
Slávia Kroměříž
89:39
25.
Okénková Zdenka
VŠB Ostrava
90:31
26.
Drahoňovská Jana
TJ Jičín
91:38
27.
Moberg Eva
SWE - Alvesta SOK
94:27
28.
Janoviíčková Elena
SVK - Rapid Bratislava
95:40
29.
Dobiášová Věra
Otvovice
107:40
30.
Ónodi Kabalín
HUN -
119:18
31.
Řebíčková Stanislava
Kompas Hr. Králové
131:00
32.
Drmolová Jana
Loko Krnov
diskv.
D21
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hustáková Libuše
VŠ Praha
60:28
2.
Janošková Alena
VŠB Ostrava
60:53
3.
Beránková Ivana
FS Praha
62:13
4.
Zemanová Jana
Spartak Jihlava
66:45
5.
Vanclová Svatava
VŠ Praha
67:18
6.
Nečasová Ivana
VŠ Praha
67:37
7.
Siegelová Libuše
VŠ Olomouc
68:09
8.
Koblížková Michaela
Jindřichův Hradec
68:27
9.
Kohoutová Jitřenka
VŠ Praha
69:39
10.
Petrková Alice
Kompas Hr. Králové
69:46
11.
Marková Marie
FS Praha
70:45
12.
Matějíčková Irena
TJ Jičín
70:57
13.
Tomanová Jana
Loko Komárov
71:05
14.
Dudková Věra
VŠ Praha
72:16
15.
Korbášová Ivana
TŽ Třinec
72:41
16.
Slaninová Dagmar
VŠ Praha
72:47
17.
Pašková Alica
SVK - Rapid Bratislava
73:58
18.
Joštová Viera
SVK - Loko Rača - Bratislava
74:30
19.
Rohovská Marie
SVK - VŠD Žilina
74:37
20.
Děkanová Eva
VŠST Liberec
75:53
21.
Libantová Mária
SVK - Loko Pezinok
76:04
22.
Havelková Jitka
Tesla Brno
76:24
23.
Kubindová Viola
SVK - VŠT Košice
76:32
24.
Kissauerová Eliška
Jiskra Nový Bor
77:18
25.
Vodrážková Helena
VŠ Praha
78:53
26.
Beránková Eva
Chemie Praha
78:56
27.
Zemánková Věra
Spartak Vrchlabí
79:02
28.
Tomková Jitka
VŠZ Brno
79:50
29.
Tesárová Mária
SVK - Lučenec
80:41
30.
Kováčová Anka
SVK - Rapid Bratislava
82:00
31.
Králíková Ladislava
FS Praha
82:09
32.
Polakovičová Soňa
SVK - Loko Pezinok
83:17
33.
Pirová Anna
SVK - Farmaceut Bratislava
83:30
34.
Košťálová Alena
Chemie Praha
85:55
35.
Kraszewska Jadwiga
POL -
86:19
36.
Kozelková Jindra
Loko Chomutov
89:15
37.
Ferencz Eva
HUN -
90:23
38.
Taufmanová Paola
VŠST Liberec
90:59
39.
Šumová Hana
Jiskra Nový Bor
95:19
40.
Kurišová Jana
SVK - Lučenec
97:19
41.
Vigašová Olga
SVK - Rapid Bratislava
105:43
42.
Kopaničáková Dana
SVK - VŠT Košice
106:28
43.
Švondrová Jindra
Jiskra Nový Bor
112:23
44.
Horčíbová Marie
Jiskra Nový Bor
115:31
45.
Berduková Pavla
VŠ Plzeň
diskv.
46.
Johansson Kerstin
SWE - Göteborg
diskv.
D35
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Novotná Dobra
Tesla Brno
38:51
2.
Burýšková Věra
Loko Praha
43:51
3.
Hlaváčová Jiřina
Sokol Žabovřesky
47:23
4.
Kubátová Marie
Otrokovice
47:39
5.
Strnadlová Zdena
Slávia Kroměříž
49:37
6.
Machová Hana
Zbrojovka Vsetín
51:21
7.
Stolínová Jana
Loko Č. Třebová
53:03
8.
Mičulková Jana
Otrokovice
54:19
9.
Soudková Jarmila
Praga Praha
55:15
10.
Jurásková Marie
VŠZ Brno
56:38
11.
Jánková Marie
Loko Pardubice
57:20
12.
Říhová Marie
VŠZ Brno
58:03
13.
Nováková Sylva
FS Praha
59:10
14.
Poláchová Emílie
Slávia Kroměříž
60:24
15.
Škopíková Libuše
Slávia Kroměříž
60:51
16.
Johansson Margereta
SWE - Kungälus OK
71:56
17.
Lexová Milada
Praga Praha
73:07
18.
Dvorská Zdena
Slávia Kroměříž
92:41
19.
Samohýlová Alena
Praga Praha
103:10
DE
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Monspart Sarlota
HUN -
54:42
2.
Procházková Dana
VŠZ Brno
56:48
3.
Handzlová Anna
TŽ Třinec
57:06
4.
Stará Pavla
VŠB Ostrava
61:42
5.
Vlachová Renata
VŠB Ostrava
62:29
6.
Pryszcová Vanda
TŽ Třinec
64:25
7.
Dohnalová Dana
VŠ Praha
67:17
8.
Cser Borbála
HUN -
68:18
9.
Telecká Zuzana
VŠZ Brno
70:39
10.
Řádková Věra
Tesla Brno
70:42
11.
Hegedüs Agnes
HUN -
71:58
12.
Horváth Magda
HUN -
74:43
13.
Szopori Eva
HUN -
78:35
M10
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Slezák Libor
Luhačovice
23:43
2.
Macek Roman
Luhačovice
24:06
3.
Hultman Hans
SWE -
25:44
4.
Hubáček Jaroslav
Luhačovice
27:34
5.
Semela Karel
Luhačovice
27:46
6.
Láznička Robert
TJ Gottwaldov
30:04
7.
Opletal Jaroslav
TŽ Třinec
31:30
8.
Reichl Luděk
Potštejn
31:31
9.
Konečný Petr
Luhačovice
32:20
10.
Hégr Lubomír
Luhačovice
32:38
11.
Fajkus Tomáš
Ostroj Opava
32:58
12.
Hostáš Zdeněk
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
33:30
13.
Tutsch Petr
TJ Gottwaldov
33:53
14.
Kňourek Petr
TJ Gottwaldov
34:04
15.
Matuš Petr
TJ Gottwaldov
35:23
16.
Knap Zdeněk
TJ Gottwaldov
35:47
17.
Lepš Jan
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
37:19
18.
Novák Jiří
Potštejn
37:42
19.
Bartoň Jaroslav
TJ Gottwaldov
38:31
20.
Řehák Otakar
Potštejn
39:29
21.
Svoboda Jan
Slávia Kroměříž
40:00
22.
Kučera Pavel
Česká Lípa
40:13
23.
Kotek David
Ostroj Opava
40:55
24.
Frič František
Otvovice
41:20
25.
Štefec Ivo
Tatran Chrast
43:14
26.
Babík Michal
TJ Gottwaldov
46:50
27.
Sobotka Josef
Spartak Jihlava
47:39
28.
Malich Pavol
SVK - VŠD Žilina
49:21
29.
Turna Jiří
TJ Gottwaldov
50:06
30.
Šup Oldřich
TJ Jičín
51:43
31.
Kratochvíl Jiří
Česká Lípa
52:54
32.
Soudek Ondřej
Praga Praha
52:56
33.
Burýšek Radek
Loko Praha
54:34
34.
Linhart Robert
Ostroj Opava
57:16
35.
Hynek Petr
Železárny Prostějov
61:12
36.
Zientak Michal
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
64:56
37.
Moser Zdeněk
Slávia Kroměříž
67:21
38.
Barbořík Pavel
TJ Gottwaldov
67:55
39.
Kolovratník Bohumil
VŠ Olomouc
68:14
40.
Musil ???
Ostroj Opava
69:27
41.
Duda Jan
Zbrojovka Vsetín
69:58
42.
Jekl Jan
Ostroj Opava
73:19
43.
Ondrouch Alois
Železárny Prostějov
73:57
44.
Loveček Bohumil
Zbrojovka Vsetín
77:17
45.
Kavan Vít
Slávia Kroměříž
95:25
46.
Drobný Josef
Ostroj Opava
107:08
47.
Müller Ota
Česká Lípa
diskv.
48.
Opletal Petr
TŽ Třinec
diskv.
49.
Sagaňák Miro
SVK - Kys. Nové Mesto
diskv.
50.
Kašík Petr
TJ Gottwaldov
diskv.
51.
Vašek Jiří
TJ Gottwaldov
diskv.
M13
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bláha Bohumil
Vrbno p/P
25:59
2.
Pelikán Lumír
Horní Benešov
29:19
3.
Hlaváč Jiří
Tesla Brno
31:01
4.
Semorád Jiří
ČKD Slaný
31:12
5.
Horňák Milan
SVK - Loko Pezinok
31:19
6.
Lužný Ladislav
Horní Benešov
31:52
7.
Gregor Vladimír
Spartak Jihlava
32:21
8.
Boleslav Miloslav
Česká Lípa
32:33
9.
Plášek Libor
Luhačovice
32:41
10.
Všetečka Petr
TJ Jičín
32:43
11.
Šuler Josef
Tesla Brno
32:46
12.
Vosecký František
Česká Lípa
33:12
13.
Ille František
Česká Lípa
33:28
14.
Ličman Vladimír
Malenovice
33:31
15.
Dvorský Ilja
Slávia Kroměříž
34:37
16.
Bufger Ivan
TJ Gottwaldov
34:40
17.
Tryner Ivan
Malenovice
34:42
18.
Plášek Martin
Luhačovice
35:01
19.
Doležal Josef
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
35:05
20.
Černík Zdeněk
Zbrojovka Vsetín
35:15
21.
Dziacky Mirek
Zbrojovka Vsetín
36:35
22.
Knap Jaromír
TJ Gottwaldov
36:39
23.
Lecián Oldřich
Ostroj Opava
37:18
24.
Bednařík Ivan
TJ Gottwaldov
39:12
25.
Frank Jan
Ostroj Opava
39:18
26.
Foltýn Pavel
Ostroj Opava
39:40
27.
Struhař František
TJ Gottwaldov
40:04
28.
Dvořák Pavel
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
40:09
29.
Mičák Zdeněk
Otrokovice
40:51
30.
Pekárek Milan
SVK - Loko Pezinok
41:08
31.
Střebovský Jaroslav
Horní Benešov
42:00
32.
Slezák Tomáš
Otvovice
44:09
33.
Prchal Roman
Spartak Jihlava
44:32
34.
Tymyk Petr
Česká Lípa
44:36
35.
Hubáček Josef
Luhačovice
45:03
36.
Mesároš Jozef
SVK - Loko Pezinok
45:29
37.
Macháček Milan
SVK - Loko Pezinok
48:20
38.
Maliňák Vladimír
Zbrojovka Vsetín
48:26
39.
Flener Petr
Česká Lípa
49:41
40.
Horák Jan
Baník Vamberk
50:18
41.
Sušánek Jiří
ČKD Slaný
50:25
42.
Press Josef
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
52:40
43.
Smolík Josef
TJ Jičín
52:41
44.
Jánek Ladislav
Loko Pardubice
52:58
45.
Kaňák Petr
Spartak Jihlava
53:07
46.
Funka Igor
SVK - Loko Pezinok
55:06
47.
Pavlíček Oldřich
Slávia Kroměříž
56:16
48.
Čulen Peter
SVK - Loko Rača - Bratislava
56:50
49.
Sucharda Luboš
Spartak Vrchlabí
57:25
50.
Telecký Aleš
TŽ Třinec
65:10
51.
Elicar Jiří
Otvovice
66:09
52.
Irro Miroslav
SVK - Loko Pezinok
71:04
53.
Jaschke Jan
Ostroj Opava
71:53
54.
Rapant Zdenek
Slušovice
73:58
55.
Panáček Jaroslav
Spartak Jihlava
84:44
56.
Surý Ludvík
Luhačovice
diskv.
58.
Smolák Milan
Zbrojovka Vsetín
diskv.
DISK
Lacko Ivan
Jiskra Nový Bor
---
M15
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Novotný Radek
Tesla Brno
27:02
2.
Irip Pavol
SVK - Loko Rača - Bratislava
28:06
3.
Piják Jaroslav
SVK - Kys. Nové Mesto
29:43
4.
Hierweg Karol
SVK - Loko Rača - Bratislava
30:32
5.
Konopáč Jiří
TJ Jičín
31:35
6.
Pavelek Rostislav
Ostroj Opava
31:39
7.
Pavelek Luděk
Ostroj Opava
31:55
8.
Šebesta Vlastimil
Tesla Brno
32:17
9.
Hubík Petr
Slávia Kroměříž
35:58
10.
Jošt Peter
SVK - Loko Rača - Bratislava
36:08
11.
Zeman Jaroslav
Spartak Jihlava
36:18
12.
Beneš Josef
TJ Jičín
36:24
13.
Šíp Lubomír
VŠ Praha
38:42
14.
Pávek Miloš
Loko Praha
38:48
15.
Janata Tomáš
VŠ Praha
39:31
16.
Bialožyt Petr
TŽ Třinec
39:51
17.
Najbrt Pavel
Vizovice
39:56
18.
Štěpánek Rudolf
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
39:59
19.
Sucharda Luboš
Spartak Vrchlabí
40:09
20.
Fyrdahl Thomas
SWE - Växjo OK
40:20
21.
Samek Radomír
ČKD Slaný
40:25
22.
Skaličan Jozef
SVK - VŠD Žilina
40:36
23.
Stebel Pavel
TŽ Třinec
40:43
24.
Peths Pavel
Horní Benešov
40:52
25.
Sotola Petr
Loko Pardubice
42:06
26.
Zajíček Martin
ČKD Slaný
42:16
27.
Petrinec Milan
SVK - Rapid Bratislava
42:17
28.
Václavek Tomáš
VŠ Olomouc
42:28
29.
Imrich Pavel
Tesla Brno
42:28
30.
Jarnot Pavel
Ostroj Opava
42:36
31.
Dvorský Dan
Slávia Kroměříž
42:39
32.
Hostáš Jindřich
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
42:44
33.
Holas Jiří
TJ Jičín
42:50
34.
Král Josef
Sokolov
43:19
35.
Dřímal Ivo
Slávia Kroměříž
43:37
36.
Zuzánek Zdeněk
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
44:19
37.
Lepšík Vladislav
Jiskra Nový Bor
44:20
38.
Hrčka Milan
Loko Pardubice
46:05
39.
Štefec Jaroslav
Tatran Chrast
46:23
40.
Farář Miroslav
Loko Pardubice
46:58
41.
Šidlo Oto
SVK - Kys. Nové Mesto
47:28
42.
Neumann Jaroslav
VŠ Olomouc
47:35
43.
Balcar Miroslav
VŠST Liberec
48:05
44.
Dynka Jiří
Luhačovice
48:26
45.
Čibera Jiří
ČKD Slaný
48:41
46.
Novota Mikuláš
SVK - Lučenec
49:06
47.
Král Jiří
Chomutov
49:29
48.
Kršák Karel
Vizovice
49:38
49.
Hepnar Milan
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
50:25
50.
Pánek Martin
SVK - VŠD Žilina
50:49
51.
Šťastný Mojmír
SVK - Rapid Bratislava
51:35
52.
Miler Jiří
Loko Šumperk
51:59
53.
Kajsler Josef
Ostroj Opava
54:02
54.
Lanc Marian
TŽ Třinec
54:04
55.
Běhal Jiří
Železárny Prostějov
54:30
56.
Pavlík Vladimír
Loko Olomouc
54:50
57.
Hrnčíř Libor
Malenovice
55:46
58.
Stránský Petr
TJ Jičín
55:55
59.
Vícen Martin
SVK - Rapid Bratislava
56:19
60.
Cihlář Jaroslav
VŠ Praha
56:37
61.
Cahlík František
Horní Benešov
56:41
62.
Sekanina Milan
Luhačovice
59:29
63.
Panák Pavol
SVK - VŠD Žilina
63:31
64.
Horák Martin
TJ Jičín
diskv.
M17
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Stonawski Jaroslav
TŽ Třinec
45:10
2.
Zdráhal Robert
Loko Olomouc
46:39
3.
Svoboda Vladimír
Slávia Kroměříž
47:43
4.
Bialožyt Miroslav
TŽ Třinec
47:47
5.
Vekerdy Zoltán
HUN -
48:55
6.
Cigoš Petr
Tesla Brno
48:57
7.
Šmatolán Lubomír
TJ Jičín
50:55
8.
Konopáč Miloslav
TJ Jičín
51:21
9.
Piva József
HUN -
53:18
10.
Nilsson Per
SWE -
54:04
11.
Štěpaník Ota
Otrokovice
54:58
12.
Mrňák Jiří
Jiskra Nový Bor
55:11
13.
Gabík Peter
SVK - Loko Pezinok
56:08
14.
Červinka Stanislav
Kbely
56:52
15.
Slivečka Jaroslav
Loko Krnov
57:57
16.
Vávra Jan
Jiskra Nový Bor
58:23
17.
Basler Jiří
Ostroj Opava
58:35
18.
Vigh Sándor
HUN -
58:47
19.
Szäzs Lásló
HUN -
58:55
20.
Šulan Pavol
SVK - Martin
59:47
21.
Harkányi Adám
HUN -
60:25
22.
Klimko Viktor
SVK - Loko Rača - Bratislava
60:45
23.
Novák Peter
SVK - Rapid Bratislava
60:51
24.
Starý Karel
Loko Pardubice
61:23
25.
Studník Mojmír
Ostroj Opava
61:49
26.
Petr Ludvík
Jiskra Nový Bor
61:54
27.
Kiss Zoltán
HUN -
62:31
28.
Najbrt Tomáš
Vizovice
62:47
29.
Valchař Radek
Loko Šumperk
63:29
30.
Šopa Rostislav
MEZ Vsetín
63:30
31.
Tóth János
HUN -
63:36
32.
Šrámek Libor
Jiskra Nový Bor
64:13
33.
Tížek Karel
TJ Jičín
65:10
34.
Koutný Petr
TŽ Třinec
66:44
35.
Tomai Luděk
Luhačovice
66:54
36.
Soudek Ivan
Praga Praha
67:07
37.
Kunc Jindřich
Kbely
67:22
38.
Janů Antonín
Chomutov
67:27
39.
Žigárdy Štefan
Tesla Brno
67:28
40.
Marek Rudolf
TŽ Třinec
68:28
41.
Vinš Václav
Loko Pardubice
69:34
42.
Kostka Evžen
Loko Krnov
69:40
43.
Langr Stanislav
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
69:46
44.
Hendrych Vlastimil
Horní Benešov
71:04
45.
Korbel Petr
Horní Benešov
71:08
46.
Eischmann Jiří
Luhačovice
72:00
47.
Poklop Lubomír
Loko Olomouc
74:23
48.
Sláma Miloš
Baník Sokolov
75:12
49.
Pap Lázsló
HUN -
77:42
50.
Sedláček Jan
Tesla Brno
78:13
51.
Vigh Jozsef
HUN -
79:52
52.
Adamík Josef
Horní Benešov
82:40
53.
Lužný Josef
Horní Benešov
82:58
54.
Dvořák Josef
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
84:35
55.
Turčín Miloslav
TJ Jičín
85:23
56.
Mitelman Milan
SVK - VŠD Žilina
85:31
57.
Višňovský Martin
SVK - VŠD Žilina
96:49
58.
Valovič Josef
SVK - Rapid Bratislava
96:51
59.
Cako Milan
SVK - Rapid Bratislava
100:17
60.
Karabec Zdeněk
Dukla Holešov
104:17
61.
Ernerk Ladislav
Dukla Holešov
105:59
62.
Mazur Jaroslav
VŠ Olomouc
108:01
63.
Koutník Bohumil
Dukla Holešov
109:30
64.
Kožuch Stanislav
Dukla Holešov
118:00
65.
Salaquarda Pavel
Loko Olomouc
129:03
66.
Jašek Roman
Slávia Kroměříž
diskv.
67.
Posekaný Vladislav
Spartak Jihlava
diskv.
68.
Šťastný Dušan
SVK - Loko Rača - Bratislava
diskv.
69.
Šrajer Jan
Ostroj Opava
diskv.
M19
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Janota Radan
VŠ Praha
55:15
2.
Cigoš Pavel
Tesla Brno
57:32
3.
Ditrych Pavel
Loko Pardubice
57:47
4.
Sýkora Jiří
Ostroj Opava
58:22
5.
Mikan Antonín
VŠZ Brno
59:14
6.
Polakovič Peter
SVK - VŠD Žilina
59:45
7.
Šenkýř Petr
VŠZ Brno
60:36
8.
Reinhöhl Vilém
VŠZ Brno
62:02
9.
Szekerka Robert
SVK - Lučenec
63:49
10.
Murárik Štefan
SVK - Loko Pezinok
64:00
11.
Nožička Miroslav
SVK - VŠD Žilina
64:44
12.
Cabrnoch Jiří
Loko Pardubice
65:09
13.
Rapant Jaroslav
Slušovice
65:14
14.
Manďák Peter
SVK - Rapid Bratislava
65:17
15.
Horňák Ľubomír
SVK - Loko Pezinok
66:10
16.
Urujkin Sergej
URS - Mílovice
66:45
17.
Nemček Miloš
SVK - Loko Pezinok
66:45
18.
Mižúr Ján
SVK - Lučenec
66:56
19.
Žilinčík Slavko
SVK - Rapid Bratislava
67:10
20.
Hrubý Ladislav
Spartak Vrchlabí
70:25
21.
Šafarčík Břetislav
VŠB Ostrava
70:27
22.
Dudík Pavel
VŠ Olomouc
71:24
23.
Martin Vladimír
FS Praha
71:31
24.
Hudák Juraj
SVK - VŠT Košice
71:45
25.
Gorný Jiřír
VŠB Ostrava
73:47
26.
Dudík Petr
VŠ Olomouc
74:40
27.
Počepcov Ivan
Loko Pardubice
74:50
28.
Hermansson Stefan
SWE - Växjö OK
75:01
29.
Doušek František
VŠZ Brno
75:30
30.
Krafka Jiří
Jiskra Nový Bor
75:33
31.
Folprecht Miroslav
TJ Jičín
75:50
32.
Kuna František
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
76:53
33.
Maliňák Josef
Zbrojovka Vsetín
78:35
34.
Gregoriades Zdeněk
VŠ Praha
78:56
35.
Schmied Karel
SVK - VŠD Žilina
81:34
36.
Ezdakov Nikolaj
URS - Mílovice
81:45
37.
Poláček Pavol
SVK - Loko Pezinok
83:27
38.
Kaška Rudolf
VŠST Liberec
84:08
39.
Ondruš Jan
Zbrojovka Vsetín
86:05
40.
Kynčl Stanislav
VŠ Pardubice
87:14
41.
Šmída Otto
FS Praha
88:01
42.
Šútor Ján
SVK - Loko Rača - Bratislava
98:28
43.
Nešpor Jiří
VŠ Pardubice
102:00
44.
Ondrouch Miroslav
Železárny Prostějov
105:08
45.
Zelenay Jaroslav
RH Holešov
105:08
46.
Teplouchov Valerij
URS - Mílovice
105:09
47.
Achac Stanislav
VŠ Plzeň
109:50
48.
Tvarůžek Emil
RH Holešov
111:01
49.
Ranyk Jaroslav
RH Holešov
111:13
50.
Kotrč František
RH Holešov
disk.
51.
Randus Pavel
Jiskra Nový Bor
disk.
52.
Harkányi Gaba
HUN -
92:48
53.
Farář Václav
Loko Pardubice
92:50
54.
Berka Vladimír
Ostroj Opava
93:03
55.
Havlík Jaroslav
TJ Jičín
93:26
56.
Wallin Tomas
SWE - Skogshjortarna
94:10
57.
Rychtecký Josef
Dukla Vyškov
94:23
58.
Babický Tomáš
Loko Komárov
94:59
59.
Našinec Jiří
Jiskra Nový Bor
95:01
60.
Stržínek Miroslav
SVK - Rapid Bratislava
95:28
61.
Demel Vlastimil
VŠZ Brno
95:31
62.
Paulíček Jiří
Spartak Jihlava
95:37
63.
Roháč Igor
SVK - Lučenec
96:00
64.
Krajča Milan
Loko Komárov
96:01
65.
Vagáč Milan
SVK - Loko Pezinok
96:12
66.
Čadil Jan
Hradešín
96:16
67.
Krišpinský Pavol
SVK - Loko Rača - Bratislava
96:22
68.
Ježek Ladislav
Tesla Brno
96:31
69.
Šmatolán Bohuslav
Dukla Vyškov
97:43
70.
Vokál Jiří
VŠST Liberec
97:49
71.
Isop Jan
ČKD Slaný
98:08
72.
Horský Ján
SVK - VŠD Žilina
98:20
73.
Ivarsson Per
SWE - Skogshjortarna
99:10
74.
Rohovský Vlastimil
Tesla Brno
99:27
75.
Stránský Vladimír
TJ Jičín
99:40
76.
Toth Juraj
SVK - VŠT Košice
100:06
77.
Procházka Jan
Tesla Brno
100:14
78.
Bakunin Valerij
URS - Mílovice
101:18
79.
Ónodi János
HUN -
101:30
80.
Toman Václav
Loko Komárov
102:07
81.
Cabrnoch Petr
SVK - VŠD Žilina
102:18
82.
Valeška Rudolf
Loko Chomutov
102:19
83.
Kovačič Vojtech
SVK - Loko Pezinok
102:25
84.
Szemler Istvan
HUN -
102:41
85.
Sleziak Wilfried
SVK - VŠT Košice
102:43
86.
Petr Pavel
VŠZ Brno
103:25
87.
Zona Franzén
SWE - Alvesta SOK
104:12
88.
Rybička Jan
Loko Č. Třebová
104:18
89.
Adolfsson Ebbe
SWE - Hager
104:48
90.
Biro Sándor
HUN - Budapest
105:42
91.
Jindra Bohumil
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
106:38
92.
Brada Ivan
SVK - Lučenec
107:02
93.
Bednář Radvan
TJ Jičín
107:55
94.
Jirát Jaromír
SVK - VŠD Žilina
108:03
95.
Mosolov Sergej
URS - Mílovice
109:16
96.
Lindblad Göran
SWE - Växjö Ok
112:10
97.
Švec Zdeněk
ČKD Slaný
112:30
98.
Böhm Karel
FS Praha
112:50
99.
Králík Miroslav
FS Praha
113:51
100.
Jadviščok Ladislav
Loko Olomouc
118:35
101.
Tomek Aleš
VŠ Praha
119:05
102.
Čech Dušan
SVK - Loko Pezinok
125:00
103.
Hala Jaroslav
Vizovice
125:50
104.
Hala František
Vizovice
128:06
105.
Bartoš Antonín
Spartak Rychnov n/Kn
128:15
106.
Doležal Jiří
Otrokovice
129:32
107.
Illési Géza
HUN -
134:37
108.
Hulánek Miroslav
Loko Komárov
134:57
109.
Valovič Karol
SVK - Rapid Bratislava
141:18
110.
Danda Jaroslav
Kompas Hr. Králové
147:20
111.
Christomidis Alex
Loko Olomouc
disk.
112.
Lepšík Jan
Jiskra Nový Bor
disk.
113.
Kubica Jiří
VŠ Plzeň
disk.
114.
Kozelka Jan
Loko Chomutov
disk.
115.
Mattson Berut
SWE - Skogshjortarna
disk.
M21
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Albrecht Milan
Dukla Vyškov
74:07
2.
Herdegen Ondřej
VŠB Ostrava
78:27
3.
Pastuszek Pavel
Dukla Vyškov
79:36
4.
Franko Stanislav
SVK - VŠT Košice
80:46
5.
Mikan Vladimír
Tatran Chrast
80:55
6.
Novotný Jiří
VŠ Praha
81:26
7.
Klimánek Miloslav
VŠ Praha
81:43
8.
Rančák Josef
FS Praha
81:56
9.
Čech Ivan
SVK - Loko Pezinok
82:01
10.
Karmazín Petr
VŠST Liberec
82:01
11.
Chmelík Milan
VŠZ Brno
82:12
12.
Škoda Přemek
VŠST Liberec
82:30
13.
Ťulák Pavel
VŠB Ostrava
83:58
14.
Šeďo Pavel
FS Praha
84:11
15.
Csáki Tibor
HUN -
84:29
16.
Krmášek Bohdan
VŠZ Brno
84:30
17.
Řihák Pavel
Loko Olomouc
84:34
18.
Sannek Miroslav
Ostroj Opava
84:34
19.
Jarčevský Pavel
VŠ Praha
84:55
20.
Fiala Milan
SVK - Loko Rača - Bratislava
85:46
21.
Uhmann Petr
VŠB Ostrava
85:47
22.
Sikora Miroslav
Baník Ostrava
86:32
23.
Peterka František
Chemie Praha
86:38
24.
Szaktilla János
HUN -
87:01
25.
Klimstein Lázlo
HUN -
87:31
26.
Bien Jiří
VŠST Liberec
87:46
27.
Neumann Adam
TŽ Třinec
88:23
28.
Andernsson Per-Olof
SWE - Skogshjortarna
88:27
29.
Gregořica Zdeněk
Ostroj Opava
88:28
30.
Vodička Jindřich
TJ Jičín
88:30
31.
Canov Todor
Spartak Jihlava
88:31
32.
Starý Břetislav
VŠB Ostrava
88:35
33.
Křtěnský Jaroslav
Jiskra Nový Bor
88:46
34.
Sláma Pavol
SVK - Rapid Bratislava
88:55
35.
Nemeš Peter
SVK - VŠT Košice
88:57
36.
Kompelen Ol.
HUN -
89:00
37.
Zabloudil Pavel
Tesla Brno
89:16
38.
Borák Stanislav
SVK - Rapid Bratislava
89:23
39.
Prudký Josef
Otrokovice
89:33
40.
Vodrážka Jan
VŠ Plzeň
89:53
41.
Zemánek Miroslav
Jiskra Nový Bor
90:08
42.
Picek Svatopluk
VŠB Ostrava
90:27
43.
Horfi Gábor
HUN -
90:27
44.
Šárfy Ján
SVK - VŠDL Zvolen
90:56
45.
Doušek Ivo
VŠZ Brno
91:06
46.
Sverker Tirén
SWE - Hellas
91:07
47.
Nechvíle Jiří
Sokol Žabovřesky
91:07
48.
Lamač Jaroslav
Jiskra Nový Bor
91:43
49.
Komínek Jiří
Tesla Brno
91:45
50.
Horáček Miroslav
VŠST Liberec
92:28
51.
Polonyi Peter
SVK - VŠD Žilina
92:32
M35
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Opletal Jaroslav
TŽ Třinec
60:32
2.
Petr Alois
Tesla Brno
63:28
3.
Gold František
Loko Komárov
64:31
4.
Kohout Tomáš
VŠ Praha
65:05
5.
Kubica Juraj
SVK - Kys. Nové Město
65:19
6.
Škoda František
Otrokovice
66:39
7.
Kachlík Jaroslav
Loko Komárov
68:59
8.
Petr Miroslav
FS Praha
69:49
9.
Pohořalý Jiří
Otrokovice
69:50
10.
Zemánek Bohumil
Spartak Vrchlabí
70:35
11.
Lundin Sven-Olof
SWE - Nybro OK
74:15
12.
Korda Milan
Kompas Hr. Králové
74:21
13.
Štefec Jaroslav
Tatran Chrast
74:55
14.
Stolín Josef
Loko Č. Třebová
75:13
15.
Weber Petr
Kompas Hr. Králové
75:46
16.
Matějka Leo
Spartak Jihlava
75:58
17.
Jánek Ladislav
Loko Pardubice
76:59
18.
Vondra Jaroslav
FS Praha
77:21
19.
Mrňák Josef
Jiskra Nový Bor
78:47
20.
Kreisinger Vladimír
VŠ Praha
79:59
21.
Balcar Miroslav
VŠST Liberec
80:42
22.
Mičulka Zdeněk
Otrokovice
83:47
23.
Bulgakov Roman
Loko Praha
84:21
24.
Valkony Ferenc
HUN -
85:12
25.
Kubát Ota
Otrokovice
88:10
26.
Burýšek Slavomír
Loko Praha
93:07
27.
Mach Milan
Zbrojovka Vsetín
93:37
28.
Dvorský Boris
Slávia Kroměříž
94:15
29.
Hultman Lars
SWE - Alvesta SOK
103:41
30.
Johanson Nils
SWE - Kungälvs OK
112:56
31.
Hynek Vladimír
Železárny Prostějov
114:56
32.
Tulka Josef
TJ Jičín
124:10
33.
Novák Oldřich
Loko Praha
disk.
34.
Šup Oldřich
TJ Jičín
disk.
M43
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Mikloš Josef
Baník Mar. Hory
68:27
2.
Jurman Karel
Loko Šumperk
73:24
3.
Novák Jiří
VŠ Praha
73:39
4.
Telecký Josef
TŽ Třinec
76:15
5.
Mlynář Stanislav
Loko Šumperk
78:23
6.
Prusenovský Jan
Otrokovice
81:18
7.
Koutný Miroslav
TŽ Třinec
84:00
8.
Paták Stanislav
Slušovice
84:37
9.
Novota Mikuláš
SVK - Lučenec
84:51
10.
Fajt Josef
Tesla Brno
86:10
11.
Samohýl Richard
Praga Praha
86:44
12.
Sita Vratislav
Loko Šumperk
87:01
13.
Veit Jan
Loko Šumperk
90:20
14.
Mack Zdeněk
Slavoj Praha
91:05
15.
Najbrt Přemysl
Vizovice
92:06
16.
Fučíkovský Milan
Loko Praha
96:06
17.
Balla Sándor
HUN -
98:18
18.
Mičák Zdeněk
Otrokovice
99:07
19.
Ditrych Zdeněk
Loko Pardubice
99:22
20.
Strnadel Josef
Slávia Kroměříž
100:52
21.
Salač Ota
Otvovice
103:57
22.
Horák Jiří
ČKD Slaný
126:35
23.
Soudek Ivan
Praga Praha
144:40
M50
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hlaváč Karel
Sokol Žabovřesky
59:06
2.
Horešovský Bohuslav
MEZ Vsetín
72:39
3.
Hovorka Jaroslav
Loko Č. Třebová
74:01
4.
Martinů Zdeněk
Otrokovice
74:40
5.
Vlček Jan
Tesla Brno
77:02
6.
Chmelík Jaromír
VŠZ Brno
77:03
7.
Našinec Radomír
Jiskra Nový Bor
78:19
8.
Jaroš Zdeněk
Slávia Kroměříž
85:50
9.
Halámek Cyril
Otrokovice
87:03
10.
Škopík Pavel
Slávia Kroměříž
87:38
11.
Macek Josef
Loko Šumperk
86:15
12.
Šopa František
MEZ Vsetín
88:58
13.
Mazák Ladislav
Slávia Kroměříž
90:03
14.
Sýkora Jiří
MEZ Vsetín
91:55
15.
Hrnčíř Karel
RH Holešov
101:58
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz