Race code
2007_ZJC
Name
ebek J oblasti 2007
Date
2007/12/31
OrganiserJ oblast
Class
D-10      D-12      D-14      D-16      D-18      D-21      D-35      D-45      D-55      H-10      H-12      H-14      H-16      H-18      H-21      H-35      H-45      H-55     

D-10
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	FSP	KTA	NM	VIK	LEN	CST	KRE	TEM	OCB	VCB	KSH	KSH	PVD	PVD
Stefanyukova Eliska CST9801
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Klimesova Sarlota KRE0051
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Klimesova Alena KRE0151
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Ash Kristyna OCB0051
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Koblizkova Iva TJH0051
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-12
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	FSP	KTA	NM	VIK	LEN	CST	KRE	TEM	OCB	VCB	KSH	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Zemanova Aneta LEN9551
	192.8	0	0	0	25	0	25	25	0	22	25	0	25	22	21
2 Vebrova Denisa KTA9551
	138.4	0	0	25	0	0	0	0	0	25	23	0	0	25	25
3 Machova Ivana KRE9651
	127.1	0	0	0	0	0	0	23	25	0	22	0	0	21	22
4 Hudeckova Veronika VIK9550
	77.6	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	23	0	0	0	23	23
Psenickova Jana TEM9551
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-14
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	FSP	KTA	NM	VIK	LEN	CST	KRE	TEM	OCB	VCB	KSH	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Ticha Tereza TJH9451
	200.0	25	25	0	0	0	0	0	25	25	25	25	25	25	25
2 Stachova Daniela VCB9370
	147.4	0	23	0	0	0	0	23	21	0	21	0	0	22	21
3 Machova Miroslava KRE9451
	130.5	0	0	0	0	0	0	25	23	0	22	0	0	23	23
4 Honsova Eliska CCB9451
	126.0	0	0	0	0	0	25	22	22	0	0	0	0	21	22
5 Kratochvilova Hana API9351
	48.4	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	23	0	0	0	20
Blahova Veronika VCB9358
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Brozkova Kristyna VCB9451
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-16
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	FSP	KTA	NM	VIK	LEN	CST	KRE	TEM	OCB	VCB	KSH	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Soudkova Eliska TEM9252
	200.0	0	25	25	0	0	25	25	0	25	25	0	25	25	25
2 Pestova Katerina LEN9751
	126.0	0	0	23	0	0	22	0	0	0	22	0	0	23	22
3 Kratochvilova Veronika API9151
	105.8	25	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	23	0	0	0	23
4 Psenickova Eva TEM9251
	76.5	0	22	0	0	0	23	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
5 Zelenkova Tereza KTA9151
	28.8	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Vobrubova Jana PVD9151
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Vobrubova Iva PVD9152
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-18
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	FSP	KTA	NM	VIK	LEN	CST	KRE	TEM	OCB	VCB	KSH	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Flasarova Kristyna KCK9054
	112.5	0	0	0	0	0	0	25	0	25	25	0	0	25	0
2 Zemanova Petra KTA9051
	28.8	0	0	0	0	0	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Fundova Veronika API8951
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-21
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	FSP	KTA	NM	VIK	LEN	CST	KRE	TEM	OCB	VCB	KSH	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Dulovcova Marie KRE7051
	200.0	25	25	25	25	0	0	25	25	25	23	0	25	25	25
2 Stefanyukova Pavla CST7454
	188.8	23	22	0	0	0	0	22	23	22	25	25	23	23	23
3 Moravcova Jitka KRE8351
	174.6	0	21	22	23	0	25	0	0	20	21	0	20	0	21
4 Soudkova Alena TEM5851
	171.0	0	23	23	0	0	23	21	0	21	20	0	21	0	0
5 Soudkova Martina TEM8551
	124.9	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	23	22	0	22	22	22
6 Kovarova Lenka TJH8652
	72.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	23	22	19	0	0	0	0	0
Kovarickova Adela KRE8752
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Dulovcova Michaela KRE8851
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Soudkova Sarka TEM8451
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-35
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	FSP	KTA	NM	VIK	LEN	CST	KRE	TEM	OCB	VCB	KSH	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Ash Hana OCB7051
	199.8	0	23	25	0	0	25	25	0	0	25	25	0	25	25
2 Ticha Jana TJH6451
	195.1	25	25	21	25	0	0	0	22	25	19	23	25	21	23
3 Troupova Vladena KRE6351
	178.0	0	22	22	0	0	0	22	25	0	20	0	23	22	20
4 Stlukova Eliska PCB6851
	175.5	22	21	23	22	0	0	21	21	0	22	22	0	20	21
5 Stachova Alena VCB6370
	161.8	0	19	0	23	0	21	20	20	0	21	0	0	16	18
6 Kovarickova Darja KRE6352
	145.1	0	20	0	0	0	0	23	0	0	23	0	22	19	22
7 Zemanova Alena KTA6351
	143.8	23	0	0	0	0	23	18	0	0	17	0	0	17	17
8 Machova Ivana KRE6451
	139.5	0	0	0	0	0	22	19	23	0	18	0	0	23	19
9 Novakova Pavla PVD7151
	84.4	0	0	0	21	0	20	0	0	0	0	0	0	18	16
Brozova Martina PVD7252
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Klimova Alena VCB6253
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Blahova Svetlana VCB6851
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-45
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	FSP	KTA	NM	VIK	LEN	CST	KRE	TEM	OCB	VCB	KSH	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Kovarova Milena TJH5351
	197.5	0	25	25	25	0	0	25	25	25	23	0	0	23	23
2 Hejzlarova Vladimira VCB5651
	112.5	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	25	0	0	25	25
3 Vykusova Blanka PVD5851
	31.6	0	0	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Pokorna Eva TEM5751
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-55
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	FSP	KTA	NM	VIK	LEN	CST	KRE	TEM	OCB	VCB	KSH	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Bouckova Ludmila OCB4351
	200.0	25	25	25	25	0	25	25	0	0	25	25	25	25	25
H-10
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	FSP	KTA	NM	VIK	LEN	CST	KRE	TEM	OCB	VCB	KSH	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Ash Adam OCB9701
	199.8	25	25	25	25	0	25	25	25	23	0	0	0	0	0
2 Vebr Jiri KTA9901
	138.4	0	0	0	0	0	0	23	0	25	25	0	0	25	25
Psenicka Adam TEM0201
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Korecky Jan TEM0301
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Koblizek Jan TJH9851
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-12
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	FSP	KTA	NM	VIK	LEN	CST	KRE	TEM	OCB	VCB	KSH	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Boucek Jakub OCB9501
	199.8	25	23	25	0	0	22	0	0	25	25	25	25	23	25
2 Honsa Lukas CCB9601
	105.8	0	0	0	0	0	0	25	25	0	0	0	0	22	22
3 Novak Radek PVD9601
	82.1	0	0	0	0	0	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	25	23
4 Hudecek Martin KTA9601
	51.8	0	0	0	0	0	23	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
5 Kuna Zdenek PVD9602
	47.3	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	21	21
6 Princ Matej TEM9501
	28.1	0	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-14
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	FSP	KTA	NM	VIK	LEN	CST	KRE	TEM	OCB	VCB	KSH	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Funda Jiri API9301
	200.0	25	25	25	25	0	0	25	23	25	25	25	25	25	25
2 Hulec Filip PCB9401
	186.1	22	22	21	23	0	25	23	25	22	22	23	22	22	22
3 Prajs Marcel KRE9302
	175.8	0	20	22	22	0	0	22	0	0	21	0	21	23	23
4 Cizek Petr TJH9402
	140.6	21	19	0	0	0	0	0	0	23	20	22	20		0
5 Fajrajzl Oldrich API9302
	120.4	23	0	0	0	0	0	19	0	0	0	21	23	0	21
6 Zimmermann Martin KRE9301
	99.0	0	21	23	0	0	0	21	0	0	23	0	0	0	0
7 Princ Jakub TEM9302
	48.4	0	23	0	0	0	0	20	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
8 Snelcer Jan LEN9301
	23.6	0	0	0	21	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Brozka Matej VCB9301
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-16
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	FSP	KTA	NM	VIK	LEN	CST	KRE	TEM	OCB	VCB	KSH	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Mikes Tomas LEN9101
	168.8	0	0	25	25	0	25	25	0	0	0	0	0	25	25
2 Psenicka Vit TEM9201
	157.5	0	0	0	0	0	22	23	0	25	25	0	0	22	23
3 Mach Martin KRE9201
	127.1	0	0	0	0	0	23	22	0	0	23	0	0	23	22
4 Zelenka Martin KTA9202
	31.3	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
5 Zimmermann Tomas KRE9101
	23.6	0	0	0	0	0	0	21	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Pelc Vaclav CST9201
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Hudecek Martin KTA9201
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-18
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	FSP	KTA	NM	VIK	LEN	CST	KRE	TEM	OCB	VCB	KSH	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Kovar Jaroslav TJH8901
	200.0	0	23	25	25	0	0	25	25	25	25	0	0	25	25
2 Blaha Petr PVD8901
	175.0	0	22	0	23	0	25	23	22	0	0	0	25	0	0
3 Tichy Tomas TJH9201
	108.0	25	25	0	0	0	0	0	23	23	0	0	0	0	0
4 Sandera Filip KRE9001
	100.1	0	21	0	0	0	0	22	0	0	0	0	0	23	23
Stach Martin VCB8920
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-21
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	FSP	KTA	NM	VIK	LEN	CST	KRE	TEM	OCB	VCB	KSH	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Teringl Radek VCB6501
	195.3	0	25	23	25	0	25	25	25	23	21	23	23	0	0
2 Meloun Ondrej VCB8101
	189.4	21	0	21	0	0	23	19	0	25	20	25	22	25	25
3 Tichy Martin TJH6401
	171.1	17	22	18	22	0	0	0	22	19	16	22	21	20	21
4 Pelc Vaclav CST6702
	164.5	18	20	0	20	0	0	22	23	21	22	0	0	0	0
5 Klimes Petr KRE7701
	160.8	20	0	19	18	0	0	17	0	20	17	0	20	21	23
6 Zimermann Pavel KRE6401
	151.3	23	23	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	25	0	25	0	0
7 Hosek Lubomir VCB6101
	150.0	16	0	0	23	0	0	18	0	18	0	0	0	23	22
8 Pesta Jiri MIL7201
	144.8	0	0	0	16	0	22	15	0	17	15	20	19	16	17
9 Mares Ladislav MIL7202
	141.3	0	0	0	15	0	21	16	0	16	14	19	0	18	19
10 Blabla Zdenek PCB8101
	120.0	0	0	17	0	0	0	21	21	0	0	0	0	19	18
11 Vebr Jiri KTA6901
	112.5	22	0	22	0	0	0	23	0	0	23	0	0	0	0
12 Hosek Radim VCB8701
	102.5	19	0	20	21	0	0	0	0	22	0	0	0	0	0
13 Janosik Radek VCB7402
	91.1	0	21	0	0	0	0	20	0	0	18	0	0	22	0
14 Moravec Kamil KRE8002
	67.5	0	19	16	19	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
15 Zizka Premysl MIL7301
	65.3	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	21	0	17	20
16 Hejzlar Josef VCB5601
	49.5	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	19	0	0	0	0
17 Doupnik Zdenek PVD7501
	23.4	0	0	0	17	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Vojtech Jaroslav PVD8201
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Kalianko Jan PVD8701
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-35
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	FSP	KTA	NM	VIK	LEN	CST	KRE	TEM	OCB	VCB	KSH	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Funda Jiri API6401
	200.0	25	23	25	25	0	25	25	25	25	21	25	25	23	23
2 Sevcik Marek PCB6701
	190.6	0	25	23	22	0	23	22	0	22	22	23	23	25	25
3 Blabla Zdenek PCB5901
	179.8	22	22	0	23	0	0	21	23	0	23	22	22	22	22
4 Psenicka Jiri TEM6301
	127.1	23	0	0	0	0	22	20	0	23	25	0	0	0	0
5 Kratochvil Tomas API6901
	69.8	21	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	20	0	0	0	21
6 Pazderka Hynek KRE6801
	68.6	0	0	0	0	0	0	19	0	0	0	0	21	21	0
7 Princ David TEM6901
	49.5	0	21	0	0	0	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Honsa Ludek CCB6301
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-45
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	FSP	KTA	NM	VIK	LEN	CST	KRE	TEM	OCB	VCB	KSH	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Mrazik Karel KRE5901
	200.0	25	23	23	25	0	0	25	25	25	25	0	0	25	25
2 Korecky Miroslav TEM5501
	185.0	23	22	22	22	0	20	22	0	22	23	25	23	23	23
3 Moravec Milos KRE5301
	174.4	21	0	21	23	0	22	0	0	21	22	0	25	0	0
4 Ash Chris OCB5801
	166.3	0	0	20	0	0	23	23	0	0	0	23	0	22	22
5 Fajrazl Jaromir API5601
	120.4	0	0	0	0	0	0	21	0	0	0	22	22	21	21
6 Rychtecky Josef VCB4801
	108.8	0	25	0	21	0	21	0	0	20	0	0	0	0	0
7 Soudek Vojtech TEM5601
	56.3	0	0	25	0	0	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
8 Krenek Ales VCB4901
	25.9	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	23	0	0	0	0	0
9 Psenicka Miloslav TEM6101
	24.8	22	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-55
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	FSP	KTA	NM	VIK	LEN	CST	KRE	TEM	OCB	VCB	KSH	KSH	PVD	PVD
1 Reidinger Antonin PVD3101
	188.4	23	25	0	21	0	25	23	22	0	23	0	23	0	0
2 Pich Josef CST4002
	183.8	25	22	0	25	0	0	25	25	0	0	0	25	0	0
3 Stindl Vladislav KRE3701
	182.3	0	21	0	23	0	23	0	23	0	0	0	22	25	25
4 Novak Pavel CCB4801
	105.8	22	0	0	22	0	0	0	0	25	25	0	0	0	0
5 Ondruska Vladimir MIL4601
	25.9	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Pokorny Karel TEM4701
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0