Race code
2006_ZJC
Name
ebek J oblasti 2006
Date
2006/12/31
OrganiserJ oblast
Class
D-10      D-12      D-14      D-16      D-18      D-21      D-35      D-45      D-55      H-10      H-12      H-14      H-16      H-18      H-21      H-35      H-45      H-55     

D-10
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	OKP	KTA	CST	VCB	KRE	VCB	KSH	TEM	OCB	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Machova Ivana KRE9651
	175.0	0	25	0	25	25	0	0	0	25	25	25	25
D-12
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	OKP	KTA	CST	VCB	KRE	VCB	KSH	TEM	OCB	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Ticha Tereza TJH9451
	175.0	25	25	0	23	25	0	0	25	25	0	25	25
2 Machova Miroslava KRE9453
	119.0	0	0	0	25	23	0	0	0	23	25	23	0
Psenickova Jana TEM9551
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-14
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	OKP	KTA	CST	VCB	KRE	VCB	KSH	TEM	OCB	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Soudkova Eliska TEM9252
	175.0	0	25	0	25	25	25	0	0	25	0	25	25
2 Stachova Daniela VCB9370
	115.0	0	23	25	22	0	23	0	0	22	0	0	0
3 Kratochvilova Hana API9351
	69.0	0	0	0	23	0	0	0	0	23	0	0	23
D-16
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	OKP	KTA	CST	VCB	KRE	VCB	KSH	TEM	OCB	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Kratochvilova Veronika API9151
	123.0	25	25	0	25	0	0	0	0	25	0	0	23
2 Flasarova Kristyna KCK9054
	50.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	25	25
D-18
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	OKP	KTA	CST	VCB	KRE	VCB	KSH	TEM	OCB	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Zemanova Lenka KTA8851
	57.1	0	0	0	25	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Fundova Veronika API8951
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-21
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	OKP	KTA	CST	VCB	KRE	VCB	KSH	TEM	OCB	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Dulovcova Marie KRE7051
	175.0	25	25	0	25	25	25	25	25	25	0	25	0
2 Soudkova Martina TEM8551
	165.6	0	23	25	21	23	23	0	0	23	25	23	0
3 Moravcova Jitka KRE8351
	155.7	0	22	0	20	0	20	23	23	22	21	22	0
4 Soudkova Alena TEM5851
	152.1	0	21	0	22	22	22	0	0	21	22	21	0
5 Kovarickova Adela KRE8752
	105.4	0	0	0	19	0	21	0	22	0	0	20	0
6 Flasarova Marie KCK5756
	67.0	0	0	0	23	21	0	0	0	0	23	0	0
7 Paulerova Barbora JPI8251
	40.0	0	20	0	0	0	0	0	0	20	0	0	0
8 Kovarova Lenka TJH8652
	37.0	0	19	0	18	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-35
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	OKP	KTA	CST	VCB	KRE	VCB	KSH	TEM	OCB	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Hudeckova Helena KTA6951
	174.7	25	0	25	25	25	25	0	25	0	0	22	23
2 Ash Hana OCB7051
	166.6	18	17	22	20	23	0	23	22	0	25	25	25
3 Troupova Vladena KRE6351
	162.0	23	22	23	23	0	0	25	0	22	23	21	22
4 Ticha Jana TJH6451
	159.0	22	25	0	22	21	0	0	23	23	20	23	18
5 Kovarickova Darja KRE6352
	152.0	21	21	0	21	20	23	0	19	25	21	18	19
6 Zemanova Alena KTA6351
	145.6	20	0	20	18	22	22	0	21	20	19	17	17
7 Stlukova Eliska PCB6851
	139.0	19	18	0	19	19	0	22	20	0	0	20	20
8 Machova Ivana KRE6451
	129.0	0	19	0	17	18	0	0	0	21	22	16	16
9 Stachova Alena VCB6370
	60.0	0	20	21	0	0	0	0	0	19	0	0	0
10 Novakova Pavla PVD
	58.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	18	19	21
11 Hejzlarova Vladimira VCB5651
	26.3	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-45
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	OKP	KTA	CST	VCB	KRE	VCB	KSH	TEM	OCB	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Pokorna Eva TEM5751
	171.4	0	0	25	25	25	0	0	0	25	0	25	25
2 Kovarova Milena TJH5351
	163.0	0	22	0	23	0	0	0	25	22	25	23	23
3 Vykusova Blanka PVD5851
	119.6	25	23	0	22	0	0	0	0	0	23	0	0
4 Paulerova Eva JPI5551
	48.0	0	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	23	0	0	0
D-55
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	OKP	KTA	CST	VCB	KRE	VCB	KSH	TEM	OCB	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Bouckova Ludmila OCB4351
	175.0	25	25	0	23	23	25	25	25	0	25	25	23
2 Hudeckova Alena KTA4351
	172.4	23	0	25	25	25	23	0	23	25	23	23	25
H-10
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	OKP	KTA	CST	VCB	KRE	VCB	KSH	TEM	OCB	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Hudecek Martin KTA9601
	175.0	25	25	25	0	25	25	0	25	0	0	25	25
2 Ash Adam OCB9701
	167.0	0	0	23	25	23	0	0	23	25	25	23	22
3 Novak Radek PVD9601
	112.0	0	0	0	22	22	0	0	0	0	23	22	23
4 Kuna Zdenek PVD9602
	87.0	0	0	0	23	21	0	0	0	0	22	0	21
H-12
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	OKP	KTA	CST	VCB	KRE	VCB	KSH	TEM	OCB	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Hulec Filip PCB9401
	175.0	25	25	25	25	25	25	25	25	25	25	25	23
2 Princ Matej TEM9501
	163.0	0	23	0	23	22	23	0	23	23	23	23	25
3 Boucek Jakub OCB9501
	158.0	23	22	23	22	23	0	23	22	22	22	22	0
H-14
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	OKP	KTA	CST	VCB	KRE	VCB	KSH	TEM	OCB	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Funda Jiri API9301
	175.0	25	25	22	25	25	0	25	25	0	25	25	25
2 Psenicka Vit TEM9201
	167.0	0	0	25	23	21	25	0	23	25	23	23	20
3 Zimmermann Martin KRE9301
	157.0	22	23	23	19	22	23	21	22	0	0	21	22
4 Fajrajzl Oldrich API9302
	151.0	21	21	21	22	23	21	22	0	0	0	18	18
5 Mach Martin KRE9202
	149.0	0	20	0	21	20	0	0	0	23	20	22	23
6 Prajs Marcel KRE9302
	149.0	23	22	20	0	0	20	23	20	0	21	19	19
7 Princ Jakub TEM9302
	147.0	0	0	0	22	19	22	0	21	0	22	20	21
H-16
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	OKP	KTA	CST	VCB	KRE	VCB	KSH	TEM	OCB	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Sandera Filip KRE9002
	173.0	25	25	0	23	23	0	25	23	23	25	25	25
2 Tichy Tomas TJH9201
	125.0	0	0	25	25	25	0	0	25	25	0	0	0
H-18
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	OKP	KTA	CST	VCB	KRE	VCB	KSH	TEM	OCB	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Kovar Jaroslav TJH8901
	175.0	0	25	0	25	0	0	0	25	25	25	25	25
2 Blaha Petr PVD8901
	171.0	25	23	25	23	25	25	25	23	23	23	22	23
3 Stach Martin VCB8920
	111.0	0	22	0	22	0	0	0	0	22	0	23	22
H-21
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	OKP	KTA	CST	VCB	KRE	VCB	KSH	TEM	OCB	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Zimermann Pavel KRE6401
	174.7	25	23	25	23	0	25	25	25	25	22	23	23
2 Hosek Radim VCB8701
	162.0	25	0	23	22	0	0	22	23	23	21	23	21
3 Tichy Martin TJH6401
	153.0	22	19	22	20	23	0	0	19	21	19	22	23
4 Flasar Jan ml. VSP8621
	150.0	0	25	0	25	25	0	0	0	0	25	25	25
5 Teringl Radek VCB6501
	150.0	0	17	20	0	0	23	20	21	22	20	22	22
6 Hosek Lubomir VCB6101
	148.6	23	0	0	0	19	0	21	20	0	0	25	22
7 Blabla Zdenek PCB8101
	137.1	21	0	0	21	20	0	0	18	0	0	21	19
8 Klimes Petr KRE7701
	121.1	0	21	21	19	0	22	23	0	0	0	0	0
9 Hejzlar Josef VCB5601
	88.0	0	22	0	0	21	0	0	22	0	23	0	0
10 Janosik Radek VCB7402
	83.0	0	20	0	18	0	0	0	0	0	0	20	25
11 Kalianko Jan PVD8701
	69.4	0	16	18	0	0	0	0	0	20	0	0	0
12 Blazek Vojtech JPI8701
	57.0	0	18	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	19	20
13 Vojtech Jaroslav PVD8201
	56.6	25	0	19	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
14 Flasar Jan st. KCK5701
	22.0	0	0	0	0	22	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Chassard Michael JPI7801
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Moravec Kamil KRE8001
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Boucek Vaclav OCB8701
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-35
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	OKP	KTA	CST	VCB	KRE	VCB	KSH	TEM	OCB	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Funda Jiri API6401
	175.0	25	23	25	25	25	25	25	25	25	25	25	23
2 Sevcik Marek PCB6701
	165.0	23	25	0	23	20	21	23	23	23	22	23	25
3 Princ David TEM6901
	156.3	22	22	0	21	23	22	0	0	22	23	22	22
4 Psenicka Jiri TEM6301
	150.9	0	21	23	22	22	23	0	0	21	0	0	0
5 Blabla Zdenek PCB5901
	148.0	21	20	0	19	21	20	22	21	0	0	21	21
6 Kratochvil Tomas API6901
	96.0	20	19	0	18	0	0	0	0	19	0	0	20
7 Mrazik Karel KRE5901
	94.9	0	0	0	20	0	0	21	22	20	0	0	0
8 Pazderka Hynek KRE6801
	85.7	0	0	0	17	0	0	20	20	18	0	0	0
H-45
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	OKP	KTA	CST	VCB	KRE	VCB	KSH	TEM	OCB	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Soudek Vojtech TEM5601
	174.7	0	23	25	25	25	25	0	0	25	21	25	0
2 Moravec Milos KRE5301
	170.1	25	25	0	23	0	21	25	25	23	23	22	0
3 Ash Chris OCB5801
	162.0	22	20	21	21	23	20	23	23	0	22	23	25
4 Korecky Miroslav TEM5501
	158.6	0	22	22	0	0	22	22	0	22	25	21	23
5 Rychtecky Josef VCB4801
	128.6	23	21	23	0	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0
6 Fajrazl Jaromir API5601
	82.0	0	0	0	0	0	19	21	0	0	0	20	22
7 Blazek Vaclav JPI5501
	42.0	0	0	20	22	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Zuan Bernard JPI5901
	0.0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-55
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	OKP	KTA	CST	VCB	KRE	VCB	KSH	TEM	OCB	VIK	PVD	PVD
1 Boucek Vaclav OCB4101
	171.4	0	25	25	25	25	25	0	25	0	0	0	0
2 Reidinger Antonin PVD3101
	166.1	25	23	23	23	23	22	0	23	23	25	0	0
3 Stindl Vladislav KRE3701
	131.4	0	22	0	0	0	23	0	22	25	23	0	0
4 Pokorny Karel TEM4701
	117.0	0	0	22	22	0	0	0	0	22	0	25	0
5 Blazek Stanislav JPI2401
	21.0	0	0	21	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0