Race code
2002_ZJC
Name
ebek J oblasti 2002
Date
2002/12/31
OrganiserJ oblast
Class
D-10      D-12      D-14      D-16      D-18      D-21      DK      DL      H-10      H-12      H-14      H-16      H-18      H-21      HK      HL     

D-10
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KTA	KCK	SJH	KRE	KTA	VCB	OCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Soudkova Eliska TEM9252
	150,0	25	25	25	25	25	25	0	25	0	25	25
2 Stachova Daniela VCB9370
	138,0	0	22	23	0	23	23	23	23	0	23	23
3 Ticha Tereza TJH9451
	112,0	0	23	0	23	0	22	0	0	0	22	22
4 Filova Pavla LEN9251
	50,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	25	0	25	0	0
D-12
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KTA	KCK	SJH	KRE	KTA	VCB	OCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Zemanova Petra KTA9051
	147,2	0	25	22	23	22	0	22	25	25	25	0
2 Pestova Katerina LEN9151
	109,7	0	0	25	0	23	0	23	23	0	0	0
3 Zelenkova Tereza KTA9151
	100,0	0	0	0	25	25	25	25	0	0	0	0
4 Filova Lucie LEN9053
	23,0	0	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Svecova Simona LEN9151
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-14
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KTA	KCK	SJH	KRE	KTA	VCB	OCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Martanova Michaela LEN8852
	148,0	0	0	25	0	22	22	25	25	25	25	23
2 Dulovcova Michaela KRE8851
	142,0	0	22	23	23	25	23	0	0	23	23	25
3 Loukotova Anezka BLA8851
	138,0	0	25	22	25	0	0	21	23	22	0	0
4 Flasarova Kristyna KCK9054
	136,3	0	23	0	22	23	25	20	0	21	0	0
5 Zemanova Lenka KTA8851
	130,0	0	0	20	20	21	0	23	22	20	22	22
6 Holubova Katerina BLA8852
	85,0	0	0	21	21	0	0	22	21	0	0	0
Augustinova Michaela BLA8853
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Markova Eva KRE8852
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-16
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KTA	KCK	SJH	KRE	KTA	VCB	OCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Kovarickova Adela KRE8752
	144,0	0	23	23	23	25	25	0	0	25	23	0
2 Stachova Pavlina VCB8653
	125,0	25	25	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	25	25
3 Loukotova Veronika BLA8651
	75,0	0	0	0	25	0	0	25	25	0	0	0
Schneiderova Nella KRE8651
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
D-18
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KTA	KCK	SJH	KRE	KTA	VCB	OCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Soudkova Martina TEM8551
	150,0	25	25	25	25	0	0	0	0	0	25	25
D-21
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KTA	KCK	SJH	KRE	KTA	VCB	OCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Soudkova Sarka TEM8451
	147,2	25	25	21	25	22	23	22	25	0	0	0
2 Dulovcova Marie KRE7051
	145,0	0	22	25	23	25	25	25	0	0	0	0
3 Ashova Hana OCB7051
	137,3	0	16	19	0	18	19	23	0	25	25	23
4 Soudkova Alena TEM5851
	136,5	0	20	22	21	21	20	21	23	0	23	25
5 Pokorna Kristyna TEM8351
	131,7	23	21	23	22	20	21	0	0	0	0	0
6 Moravcova Jitka KRE8351
	119,0	0	18	20	20	19	0	20	22	0	0	0
7 Vejvodova Mirka VIK5751
	90,7	0	23	0	0	23	22	0	0	0	0	0
8 Flasarova Marie KCK5756
	22,2	0	19	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
9 Paulerova Barbora JPI8251
	17,0	0	17	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
DK
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KTA	KCK	SJH	KRE	KTA	VCB	OCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Zemanova Alena KTA6351
	148,3	0	0	22	25	0	0	22	25	25	23	25
2 Bouckova Ludmila OCB4351
	145,0	0	23	25	23	23	25	23	0	23	25	23
3 Hudeckova Alena KTA4351
	137,3	0	0	21	22	25	0	0	23	22	22	22
4 Vykusova Blanka PVD5851
	60,0	0	22	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
5 Paulerova Eva JPI5551
	50,0	0	25	0	0	0	0	25	0	0	0	0
DL
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KTA	KCK	SJH	KRE	KTA	VCB	OCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Hudeckova Helena KTA6951
	148,0	0	0	25	25	0	0	25	25	0	21	23
2 Pokorna Eva TEM5751
	143,7	25	25	23	20	0	0	0	22	0	22	25
3 Troupova Vladena KRE6351
	138,0	0	22	20	22	25	25	0	0	23	19	21
4 Zelenkova Eugenie KTA5951
	134,2	0	0	0	23	0	0	23	0	22	25	22
5 Kovarickova Darja KRE6352
	130,0	0	23	22	19	23	22	0	0	19	20	20
6 Stachova Alena VCB6370
	130,0	22	20	0	0	21	21	22	20	21	23	18
7 Hejzlarova Vladimira VCB5651
	122,7	0	0	0	21	0	23	0	23	25	0	0
8 Ticha Jana TJH6451
	114,0	0	19	19	17	0	0	21	21	0	0	17
9 Hajduchova Jitka KRE6751
	95,0	0	18	21	16	20	0	0	0	20	0	0
10 Doubkova Iva VIK6250
	59,0	0	0	0	0	22	0	0	0	0	18	19
11 Bartyzalova Marie CCB6751
	41,0	23	0	0	18	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
12 Ruzickova Jana BLA5851
	24,5	0	21	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Urbanova Hana TEM6551
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-10
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KTA	KCK	SJH	KRE	KTA	VCB	OCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Hudecek Petr KTA9201
	150,0	0	25	25	25	23	25	23	25	25	23	22
2 Psenicka Vit TEM9201
	142,0	25	23	23	0	25	23	0	0	23	22	23
3 Zelenka Martin KTA9202
	98,0	0	0	0	23	0	0	25	0	0	25	25
4 Pelc Vaclav CST9201
	64,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	22	0	0	21	21
Stanek Jiri PVD9201
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-12
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KTA	KCK	SJH	KRE	KTA	VCB	OCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Sandera Filip KRE9002
	142,5	0	25	25	23	23	22	22	0	20	23	0
2 Mikes Tomas LEN9101
	141,2	0	0	22	0	20	21	23	25	23	25	0
3 Mraz Ondrej LEN9003
	128,3	0	0	19	0	22	23	21	0	25	0	0
4 Tichy Tomas TJH9201
	111,0	0	22	20	22	0	25	0	0	22	0	0
5 Kouba Petr KRE9001
	108,5	0	21	0	0	25	0	25	0	0	22	0
6 Zimmermann Tomas KRE9101
	101,5	0	23	18	25	21	0	0	0	0	0	0
7 Psenicka Jiri TEM9001
	64,0	0	0	23	0	0	0	20	0	21	0	0
8 Stanek Tomas PVD9101
	21,0	0	0	21	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
9 Dusek Jiri PVD9002
	20,0	0	20	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Opekar Simon KRE9102
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Chrapan Filip LEN9001
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Visek Ondrej PVD9001
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-14
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KTA	KCK	SJH	KRE	KTA	VCB	OCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Mikes Jiri LEN8801
	148,0	0	0	25	0	23	23	25	25	25	23	25
2 Stach Martin VCB8920
	135,0	0	23	23	0	22	0	22	23	22	0	22
3 Stach Daniel VCB8803
	98,0	0	25	0	0	0	25	0	0	0	25	23
4 Troup Pavel KRE8901
	73,0	0	0	0	25	25	0	23	0	0	0	0
5 Urban Petr TEM8901
	23,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	23	0	0
H-16
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KTA	KCK	SJH	KRE	KTA	VCB	OCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Hosek Radim VCB8701
	150,0	0	25	25	25	0	25	0	25	25	23	23
2 Blazek Vojtech JPI8701
	144,0	0	22	20	23	25	22	23	0	23	25	25
3 Kalianko Jan PVD8701
	135,3	0	23	21	22	0	23	0	23	21	0	0
4 Kouba Zdenek KRE8703
	113,0	0	21	23	21	23	0	25	0	0	0	0
5 Boucek Vaclav OCB8701
	96,8	0	20	0	20	22	21	0	0	0	0	0
6 Ostry Vaclav KRE8702
	77,0	0	0	22	0	0	0	22	0	22	0	0
7 Visek Lukas PVD8702
	29,3	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	22	0	0	0
Sandera Josef KRE8701
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Sedlecky Libor LEN8701
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-18
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KTA	KCK	SJH	KRE	KTA	VCB	OCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Hulec Jakub VCB8401
	148,7	0	25	22	22	23	23	0	22	25	25	25
2 Hejzlar Jan VCB8501
	144,0	25	23	23	23	25	25	23	23	0	23	0
3 Hejzlar Stepan VCB8601
	116,7	0	0	25	25	0	0	25	25	0	0	0
4 Kovaricek Petr KRE8501
	87,0	0	22	0	20	22	0	0	0	23	0	0
5 Flasar Jan KCK8612
	49,0	0	21	0	21	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Blazek Ondrej JPI8401
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
H-21
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KTA	KCK	SJH	KRE	KTA	VCB	OCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Zimermann Pavel KRE6401
	146,0	25	23	25	25	23	25	0	0	0	0	0
2 Hejzlar Josef VCB5601
	143,2	0	25	19	22	25	23	0	25	0	0	0
3 Janosik Radek VCB7402
	138,0	0	22	22	23	22	19	23	20	23	22	25
4 Hosek Lubomir VCB6101
	130,3	18	0	14	21	0	21	0	19	21	25	20
5 Teringl Radek VCB6501
	129,5	0	21	20	0	0	22	25	23	0	0	0
6 Flasar Jan KCK5701
	129,2	23	19	0	20	0	0	22	21	22	0	0
7 Blabla Zdenek PCB8101
	126,8	19	20	21	19	17	14	20	0	19	23	22
8 Pelc Vaclav CST6702
	126,0	21	18	11	0	21	18	19	22	25	0	0
9 Blabla Zdenek PCB5901
	121,8	22	17	10	17	20	17	21	0	17	18	21
10 Cypro Vaclav KRE8001
	107,0	0	16	18	16	18	15	0	0	0	21	18
11 Klimes Petr KRE7701
	102,0	20	15	15	18	16	0	0	0	18	0	0
12 Pesta Roman LEN6802
	95,0	0	0	8	0	15	16	17	0	0	20	19
13 Sevcik Marek PCB6701
	94,5	0	0	0	0	0	20	18	0	20	0	23
14 Vojtech Jaroslav PVD8201
	88,7	0	0	17	15	13	13	0	18	0	0	0
15 Pesta Jiri MIL7201
	75,0	0	12	7	0	11	12	0	0	0	17	16
16 Dolezel Tomas KTA7701
	50,7	0	0	0	0	19	0	0	0	0	19	0
17 Moravec Kamil KRE8001
	38,5	0	0	16	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	17
18 Vebr Jiri KTA6901
	36,0	0	0	13	0	14	0	0	0	0	0	0
19 Zizka Premysl MIL7301
	34,0	0	13	9	0	12	0	0	0	0	0	0
20 Kupka Lukas KRE8003
	30,3	0	14	12	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
21 Dusek Petr PVD8302
	29,3	17	0	5	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
22 Brozka Martin VCB6901
	26,8	0	0	23	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
23 Kupka Ondrej KRE8201
	16,0	0	0	6	0	10	0	0	0	0	0	0
Laznicka Jan CCB8301
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Honsa Ludek CCB6301
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Dolezel Antonin KTA7501
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Filo Pavel LEN6801
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Korecky Miroslav TEM7901
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
HK
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KTA	KCK	SJH	KRE	KTA	VCB	OCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Boucek Vaclav OCB4101
	144,8	0	22	0	25	0	23	23	0	25	25	0
2 Reidinger Antonin PVD3101
	142,3	21	21	25	23	25	21	0	22	23	0	0
3 Pich Josef CST4002
	142,0	23	25	22	22	23	20	21	25	0	23	23
4 Stindl Vladislav KRE3701
	135,3	22	0	23	21	0	25	25	0	0	0	0
5 Pokorny Karel TEM4701
	134,0	0	20	21	20	0	0	22	23	0	21	25
6 Hudecek Jaroslav KTA6501
	90,0	0	0	20	19	0	0	0	21	0	0	0
7 Ondruska Vladimir MIL4601
	89,0	0	23	0	0	0	22	0	0	0	22	22
8 Goetz Marcel TEM5101
	25,0	25	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Blazek Stanislav JPI2401
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Weis Frantisek KRE5101
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
HL
Place Name Reg. number
	celkem	VCB	KTA	KCK	SJH	KRE	KTA	VCB	OCB	TEM	PVD	PVD
1 Soudek Vojtech TEM5601
	145,8	23	25	19	25	0	22,5	21	23	0	21	25
2 Mrazik Karel KRE5901
	143,5	25	0	25	21	0	25	23	21	22	0	0
3 Dolezel Antonin KTA5401
	140,0	0	0	23	23	0	0	20	22	25	23	22
4 Psenicka Jiri TEM6301
	138,8	0	23	0	0	0	23	25	0	0	25	23
5 Tichy Martin TJH6401
	136,0	0	18	22	22	0	0	22	25	23	22	21
6 Moravec Milos KRE5301
	127,0	0	20	21	20	25	0	19	20	21	19	19
7 Rychtecky Josef VCB4801
	126,3	0	22	18	17	23	21	0	0	20	0	0
8 Psenicka Miloslav TEM6101
	112,0	0	0	20	19	0	0	17	0	0	20	20
9 Blazek Vaclav JPI5501
	111,0	0	0	16	16	22	19	0	0	19	17	18
10 Loukota Miroslav BLA6301
	107,3	0	19	0	18	0	0	18	19	18	0	0
11 Ash Chris OCB5801
	95,7	0	16	15	13	20	18	0	0	0	0	0
12 Korecky Miroslav TEM5501
	73,0	0	0	0	14	21	20	0	0	0	18	0
13 Ruzicka Miroslav BLA5801
	39,7	0	17	0	0	0	0	0	0	17	0	0
14 Hurka Jaroslav CST6201
	37,0	0	21	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	16	0
15 Novak Pavel CCB4801
	32,0	0	0	17	15	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Novak Jakub CCB7701
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Novak Ondrej CCB7401
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Vit Bohuslav CCB5901
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Cenovsky Vit CST5301
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Urban Petr TEM6501
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0
Stach Karel VCB5903
	0,0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0	0