Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: ZHL noční middle
Race code
130118000
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
ZHL noční middle
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2013/01/18
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Ranking type
ZHL
Place
Choceň
Map
Noční Chlum
Organiser
CHC
Director
Pavel Švadlena
Referee
Pavel Švadlena
Course setter
Radek Novotný, Pavel Švadlena
Class
D
DE
DK
H
HE
HK
P
D
3.60 km, 90 m, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Skyvová Kristýna
STE7054
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
48:32
2.
Škodová Petra
LPU8359
R
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
49:28
+ 0:56
3.
Mrštíková Hana
LPU5552
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
85:03
+ 36:31
DE
4.70 km, 105 m, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kabáthová Eva
ZBM8966
E
SK Žabovřesky Brno
40:30
2.
Duchová Iveta
LPU8654
E
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
40:42
+ 0:12
3.
Bochenková Ivana
SJC8952
E
Sportcentrum Jičín
41:31
+ 1:01
4.
Gomzyk Omová Michaela
TUR8153
E
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
42:06
+ 1:36
4.
Šafka Brožková Dana
SJC8156
E
Sportcentrum Jičín
42:06
+ 1:36
6.
Knapová Jana
LPU9053
E
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
42:32
+ 2:02
7.
Kosová Denisa
PHK9150
E
OK 99 Hradec Králové
43:39
+ 3:09
8.
Zvěřinová Martina
LPU8357
E
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
44:28
+ 3:58
9.
Hrušková Barbora
ZBM9354
R
SK Žabovřesky Brno
45:20
+ 4:50
10.
Rufferová Iva
TUR8354
E
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
47:45
+ 7:15
11.
Indráková Adéla
ZBM9153
E
SK Žabovřesky Brno
50:15
+ 9:45
12.
Poklopová Lenka
UOL8951
E
SK UP Olomouc
51:52
+ 11:22
13.
Horčičková Vendula
UOL9353
R
SK UP Olomouc
53:25
+ 12:55
14.
Tesařová Marcela
VOV9450
B
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
55:14
+ 14:44
15.
Chromá Kateřina
ZBM9451
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
56:06
+ 15:36
16.
Pavlovcová Petra
TUR9353
E
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
56:33
+ 16:03
17.
Bořánková Karolína
KAM9550
A
SK Kamenice
57:04
+ 16:34
18.
Tesařová Markéta
ZBM9456
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
57:14
+ 16:44
19.
Brožková Radka
SJC8456
E
Sportcentrum Jičín
58:48
+ 18:18
20.
Procházková Klára
LPU9451
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
59:22
+ 18:52
21.
Novotná Markéta
LTU9551
A
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
64:00
+ 23:30
22.
Kulhavá Šárka
LPU9357
R
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
90:51
+ 50:21
23.
Sklenářová Radka
LCE9250
R
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
99:29
+ 58:59
DK
2.20 km, 75 m, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chaloupková Veronika
CHC9852
A
KOB Choceň
28:02
2.
Chaloupková Lenka
CHC6951
C
KOB Choceň
48:00
+ 19:58
3.
Venclová Veronika
ZAM8251
C
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
48:35
+ 20:33
Khýnová Radka
ALB8750
C
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí
DISK
H
4.50 km, 115 m, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Slavík Pavel
SNA7349
C
TJ START Náchod
51:16
2.
Sýkora Bohumil
CHC8601
C
KOB Choceň
58:23
+ 7:07
3.
Hladký Viktor
VAM8201
C
OOB Vamberk
60:50
+ 9:34
4.
Faltejsek Pavel
PHK7003
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
61:29
+ 10:13
5.
Procházka Lukáš
KUO9604
C
63:12
+ 11:56
6.
Hausvater Karel
SHK5801
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
65:35
+ 14:19
7.
Koblížek Kamil
KUO8001
C
68:17
+ 17:01
8.
Skalický Matyáš
KUO9605
C
71:40
+ 20:24
9.
Mutinský Viktor
KUO6501
C
80:11
+ 28:55
10.
Farář Václav
LPU5201
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
87:01
+ 35:45
11.
Mrštík Václav
LPU5002
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
90:05
+ 38:49
Skyva Petr
STE6501
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
DISK
Kutílek Jakub
LPU8609
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
DISK
Růžička Adam
PHK9704
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
DISK
Růžička Karel
PHK9502
B
OK 99 Hradec Králové
DISK
HE
5.60 km, 120 m, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chromý Adam
ZBM8841
E
SK Žabovřesky Brno
36:01
2.
Král Vojtěch
SSU8841
E
SK Severka Šumperk
38:13
+ 2:12
3.
Nykodým Miloš
ZBM9005
E
SK Žabovřesky Brno
38:21
+ 2:20
4.
Losman Petr
PHK7901
E
OK 99 Hradec Králové
38:48
+ 2:47
5.
Petržela Jan
PHK9200
E
OK 99 Hradec Králové
39:22
+ 3:21
6.
Poklop Martin
SSU8802
E
SK Severka Šumperk
39:46
+ 3:45
7.
Wolf Dan
TUR9100
E
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
40:18
+ 4:17
8.
Zakouřil Vít
TUR9301
R
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
40:23
+ 4:22
9.
Chloupek Adam
TUR9300
E
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
40:59
+ 4:58
10.
Nožka Radek
LPU9005
E
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
41:00
+ 4:59
11.
Procházka David
LPU9113
R
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
42:56
+ 6:55
12.
Minář Marek
ASU9444
A
Magnus Orienteering
43:30
+ 7:29
13.
Dlabaja Tomáš
TUR8303
E
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
44:19
+ 8:18
14.
Kubát Pavel
PHK9101
E
OK 99 Hradec Králové
44:59
+ 8:58
15.
Kubelka Tomáš
LPU9307
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
45:44
+ 9:43
16.
Vavrys Johan
LCE9302
R
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
46:21
+ 10:20
17.
Šidla Jan
TZL6808
C
SKOB Zlín
47:31
+ 11:30
18.
Hadač Filip
AOP9301
E
POBO - přátelé OB Opava
47:32
+ 11:31
19.
Horák Patrik
TUR9502
A
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
51:39
+ 15:38
20.
Hubáček Michal
LCE9301
E
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
51:52
+ 15:51
21.
Pešek Ondřej
CHC8502
C
KOB Choceň
52:32
+ 16:31
22.
Kettner Lukáš
KAM9403
A
SK Kamenice
52:39
+ 16:38
23.
Pavlovec Jan
BOR9503
A
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
57:09
+ 21:08
24.
Sháněl Jan
CHC9402
B
KOB Choceň
57:15
+ 21:14
25.
Schuster Marek
AOP9303
E
POBO - přátelé OB Opava
57:53
+ 21:52
26.
Leštínský Tomáš
DOB7801
C
KOB Dobruška
58:27
+ 22:26
27.
Skoupý Jan
STE9411
A
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
65:56
+ 29:55
28.
Janeba Vladimír
CHC9602
A
KOB Choceň
75:37
+ 39:36
Karmín Luboš
NER0000
C
DISK
Semrád Ladislav
CHC9701
B
KOB Choceň
VZDAL
HK
2.90 km, 110 m, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jelínek Roman
CHC6301
C
KOB Choceň
39:16
2.
Faltejsek Jan
PHK9802
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
43:24
+ 4:08
3.
Klimpl Petr
LPU5401
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
46:56
+ 7:40
4.
Janeba Petr
CHC6001
C
KOB Choceň
52:09
+ 12:53
5.
Kašpar Jan
KUO9603
C
66:04
+ 26:48
6.
Černý Petr
ALB6000
C
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí
78:43
+ 39:27
7.
Musil Marek
KUO7301
C
83:26
+ 44:10
Rychlý Rudolf
PHK4101
C
OK 99 Hradec Králové
DISK
P
1.80 km, 70 m, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jelínková Marta
CHC6751
C
KOB Choceň
29:54
2.
Švadlena Michal
CHC0101
B
KOB Choceň
31:48
+ 1:54
3.
Semrádová Jitka
CHC6651
C
KOB Choceň
35:00
+ 5:06
4.
Chaloupková Kateřina
CHC0051
C
KOB Choceň
36:43
+ 6:49
5.
Prudičová Tereza
CHC0653
C
KOB Choceň
51:06
+ 21:12
6.
Krummerová Veronika
CHC0652
C
KOB Choceň
56:54
+ 27:00
7.
Tomáçová Adéla
CHC9951
B
KOB Choceň
65:18
+ 35:24
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz