Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Oblastní mistrovství v nočním OB
Race code
121020184
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Oblastní mistrovství v nočním OB
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2012/10/20
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Ranking type
Ranking HSH, oblastní žebříčky
Place
Ostrava Poruba- Koleje VŠB
Map
Koleje 2012, 1:10 000, e=5m, stav říjen 2012
Organiser
VOV - VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
Director
Tomáš Kopec
Referee
Oldřich Vlach ml.
Course setter
Jiří Vlach
JURY
Mirek Hadač, Mária Kovaříková, Josef Juřeník
Class
D12C
D14C
D16C
D20C
D21C
D35C
D45C
D55C
H12C
H14C
H16C
H21C
H35C
H45C
H55C
H65C
P3
D12C
1.80 km, 6 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hájková Lenka
AOP0050
B
POBO - přátelé OB Opava
14:33
2.
Bruková Magda
TRI0054
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
16:32
+ 1:59
3.
Poláková Lenka
SOP0151
C
OOB TJ Slezan Opava
18:30
+ 3:57
4.
Svobodová Barbora
BFM0151
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
35:07
+ 20:34
D14C
2.20 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Čechová Klára
AOP9951
C
POBO - přátelé OB Opava
17:56
2.
Švidrnochová Lenka
MOV9951
B
SKOB Ostrava
19:46
+ 1:50
3.
Poláková Tereza
SOP9951
B
OOB TJ Slezan Opava
23:37
+ 5:41
4.
Szarzecová Lucie
TRI9850
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
24:33
+ 6:37
5.
Liberdová Jana
TRI9852
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
25:19
+ 7:23
6.
Řehová Natálie
BFM0051
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
30:04
+ 12:08
7.
Svačinková Kateřina
VRB9899
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
31:48
+ 13:52
7.
PORADA Lilianna
FPL
C
Fortysek Poland
31:48
+ 13:52
D16C
3.20 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Sabelová Markéta
TRI9656
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
26:59
2.
Fukalová Hana
AOV9850
A
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava
30:56
+ 3:57
3.
Harasymiuk Kinga
ZSZ
C
UKS ZSZ Jedynka Jastrebie zdój
33:01
+ 6:02
4.
Kaufmanová Ivana
TRI9751
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
36:49
+ 9:50
5.
Vývodová Jana
MOV9852
B
SKOB Ostrava
38:51
+ 11:52
6.
Svěchotová Natálie
MOV9751
B
SKOB Ostrava
38:57
+ 11:58
7.
Kovářová Tereza
TRI9756
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
44:31
+ 17:32
8.
Dzik Justyna
MKS
C
MUKS Gliwice
54:34
+ 27:35
D20C
3.60 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Skurková Vendula
BFM9353
B
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
77:56
D21C
3.70 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Svobodová Radka
AOP9452
B
POBO - přátelé OB Opava
32:01
2.
Kasza Isabela
USC
C
UKS Sparta Czyzowice
34:20
+ 2:19
3.
Kašparová Šárka
AOP7251
C
POBO - přátelé OB Opava
35:55
+ 3:54
4.
Wysocka Malwina
UKS
C
UKS Kometa Gliwice
36:25
+ 4:24
5.
Sanocka Barbara
UKS
C
UKS Kometa Gliwice
37:27
+ 5:26
6.
Rychlá Pavlína
OOP8559
C
TJ Opava
38:18
+ 6:17
7.
Juřeníková Hana
MOV8052
C
SKOB Ostrava
40:08
+ 8:07
8.
Gruchalová Lucie
NER
C
51:52
+ 19:51
9.
Khulová Petra
VPM8450
C
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
53:25
+ 21:24
D35C
3.20 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Tesařová Bohumila
TRI6957
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
32:14
2.
Glabazňová Jana
AOP6151
C
POBO - přátelé OB Opava
32:56
+ 0:42
3.
Vričanová Sylva
HAV6751
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
35:54
+ 3:40
4.
Slavíková Lenka
VRB7373
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
36:12
+ 3:58
5.
Kaděrová Barbora
HAV7051
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
38:04
+ 5:50
6.
Fukalová Radmila
AOV7051
C
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava
38:30
+ 6:16
7.
Svačinková Jitka
VRB7777
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
44:28
+ 12:14
8.
Dorčáková Pavlína
MOV6951
C
SKOB Ostrava
59:03
+ 26:49
9.
Procházková Martina
SOP7351
C
OOB TJ Slezan Opava
60:00
+ 27:46
D45C
2.40 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Opletalová Pavlína
HAV6652
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
33:47
D55C
1 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Wysocka Jolanta
UKS
C
UKS Kometa Gliwice
26:55
H12C
2.00 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Valík Tomáš
AOP0001
B
POBO - přátelé OB Opava
15:58
2.
Kovařík Martin
TRI0101
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
18:45
+ 2:47
3.
Vojáček Tomáš
BFM0201
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
20:54
+ 4:56
4.
Buryan Patrik
MOV0005
C
SKOB Ostrava
21:44
+ 5:46
5.
Koleczko Bartosz
ZSZ
C
UKS ZSZ Jedynka Jastrebie zdój
35:42
+ 19:44
6.
Tomanek Krzysztof
ZSZ
C
UKS ZSZ Jedynka Jastrebie zdój
39:25
+ 23:27
H14C
2.40 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Filipek Sebastian
TRI0002
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
21:01
2.
Jurczyk Maciej
USC
C
UKS Sparta Czyzowice
22:26
+ 1:25
3.
Holesz Sebastian
TRI9902
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
27:11
+ 6:10
4.
Božoň Radek
BFM9804
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
29:10
+ 8:09
5.
Procházka Zdeněk
SOP9901
B
OOB TJ Slezan Opava
30:28
+ 9:27
6.
Kubina Dominik
BFM9904
B
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
49:45
+ 28:44
H16C
3.20 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Borgiel Jarosław
ZSZ
C
UKS ZSZ Jedynka Jastrebie zdój
23:37
2.
Madzia Martin
TRI9705
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
24:48
+ 1:11
3.
Walach Ondřej
TRI9601
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
26:09
+ 2:32
4.
Pasek Marcin
ZSZ
C
UKS ZSZ Jedynka Jastrebie zdój
27:43
+ 4:06
5.
Cienciala Jan
TRI9801
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
28:27
+ 4:50
6.
Holoubek Jan
BFM9601
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
38:02
+ 14:25
7.
Svoboda František
SOP9601
C
OOB TJ Slezan Opava
39:44
+ 16:07
H21C
4.50 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kantor Ondřej
TRI9103
R
TJ TŽ Třinec
26:51
2.
Hadač Miroslav
AOP6501
C
POBO - přátelé OB Opava
30:46
+ 3:55
3.
Jurczyk Tomasz
USC
C
UKS Sparta Czyzowice
30:51
+ 4:00
4.
Glonek Jakub
AOV9602
B
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava
33:05
+ 6:14
5.
Rychlý Pavel
OOP8505
C
TJ Opava
34:37
+ 7:46
6.
Dragowski Piotr
OKW
C
OK! Sport Warszawa
35:27
+ 8:36
7.
Kalina Tomáš
TBM8505
C
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
35:48
+ 8:57
8.
Mielec Jaromír
AOV9701
A
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava
40:27
+ 13:36
9.
Jarnot Michal
SOP9302
B
OOB TJ Slezan Opava
40:39
+ 13:48
10.
Rohel Marek
AOV9401
C
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava
48:55
+ 22:04
11.
Lichý Ondřej
SOP8802
C
OOB TJ Slezan Opava
53:05
+ 26:14
12.
Preissler Adam
HAV8608
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
53:35
+ 26:44
13.
Mielec Jaromír
AOV6901
C
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava
56:29
+ 29:38
14.
Kudłacz Tomasz
NER
C
88:31
+ 61:40
Erben Martin
SOP9001
C
OOB TJ Slezan Opava
DISK
H35C
3.80 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Cienciala Martin
TRI7401
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
28:48
2.
Svěchota Milan
MOV7202
C
SKOB Ostrava
29:55
+ 1:07
3.
Jakobi Zdeněk
HAV5701
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
33:05
+ 4:17
4.
Vébr Radek
HAV7103
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
34:27
+ 5:39
5.
Slavík Tomáš
VRB6808
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
38:39
+ 9:51
6.
Stibor Zbyněk
KAR7601
C
SK Karlovice
40:00
+ 11:12
7.
PORADA Robert
FPL
C
Fortysek Poland
41:36
+ 12:48
8.
Zajíc Karel
HNJ7103
C
41:55
+ 13:07
9.
Blaževič Roman
LCE7301
C
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
42:09
+ 13:21
10.
Pavlíček Daniel
MOV7100
C
SKOB Ostrava
42:45
+ 13:57
11.
Mastela Rafal
ZSZ
C
UKS ZSZ Jedynka Jastrebie zdój
43:48
+ 15:00
12.
Kołeczko Úukasz
ZSZ
C
UKS ZSZ Jedynka Jastrebie zdój
44:26
+ 15:38
13.
Klimčík Jaromír
HNJ7102
C
45:48
+ 17:00
14.
Mička Jiří
HNJ6501
C
47:13
+ 18:25
15.
Krhut Libor
HAV6302
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
47:49
+ 19:01
16.
Tomanek Artur
ZSZ
C
UKS ZSZ Jedynka Jastrebie zdój
60:37
+ 31:49
17.
Geryk Jiří
HNJ7401
C
61:01
+ 32:13
18.
Vývoda Zdeněk
MOV6702
C
SKOB Ostrava
69:41
+ 40:53
H45C
3.50 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
PEDOWSKI Wojciech
OKW
C
OK! Sport Warszawa
34:14
2.
Juřeník Josef
MOV5201
C
SKOB Ostrava
36:09
+ 1:55
3.
Svoboda Martin
BFM6701
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
38:11
+ 3:57
4.
FORYSTEK Józef
FPL
C
Fortysek Poland
44:39
+ 10:25
5.
Holec Honza
MOV6701
C
SKOB Ostrava
49:47
+ 15:33
H55C
3.10 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Slivečka Jaromír
MOV5601
C
SKOB Ostrava
36:28
2.
Szotek Antoni
ATR
C
ATZ Racibórz
36:39
+ 0:11
3.
Malysa Ján
SOP5102
C
OOB TJ Slezan Opava
38:45
+ 2:17
4.
Ševčík Břetislav
OOP5001
C
TJ Opava
40:44
+ 4:16
5.
Pospíšil Karel
KAR5001
C
SK Karlovice
42:30
+ 6:02
6.
Wysocki Andrzej
MKS
C
MUKS Gliwice
42:50
+ 6:22
7.
Jurčák Karel
SOP5101
C
OOB TJ Slezan Opava
45:53
+ 9:25
H65C
2.50 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vávra Jiří
MOV4102
C
SKOB Ostrava
36:17
2.
Kroča Josef
MOV4501
C
SKOB Ostrava
40:09
+ 3:52
P3
2.40 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jurczyk Marta
USC
C
UKS Sparta Czyzowice
36:00
2.
Kavcová Lucie
NER
C
36:29
+ 0:29
3.
Koťátko Aleš
NER
C
49:26
+ 13:26
4.
Novák Igor
AOV0501
C
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava
52:30
+ 16:30
5.
Haluzíková Barbora
NER
C
55:22
+ 19:22
6.
Kuchař Karel
NER
C
56:21
+ 20:21
7.
Surowy Aleksandra
ZSZ
C
UKS ZSZ Jedynka Jastrebie zdój
64:14
+ 28:14
8.
Kuchařová Karolína
NER
C
98:51
+ 62:51
9.
Vojáček Jan
BFM0401
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
102:57
+ 66:57
Warmus Zuzana
ZSZ
C
UKS ZSZ Jedynka Jastrebie zdój
DISK
Filipek Daniel
TRI7200
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
DISK
Švidrnochová Hana
MOV7751
C
SKOB Ostrava
DISK
Čech Tomáš
AOP7001
C
POBO - přátelé OB Opava
DISK
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz