Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Oblastní žebříček
Race code
120922154
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Oblastní žebříček
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2012/09/22
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Place
Medový Újezd
Map
Trhoň
Organiser
FSP - VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
Director
Umělý Eman
Referee
Karel Nitsch
Course setter
Tomáš Kužel
JURY
Mezník, Buránek, Makovský
Class
D10
D10L
D12
D14
D16
D18
D21K
D21L
D35K
D35L
D45K
D45L
D55
D65
H10
H10L
H12
H14
H16
H18
H21K
H21L
H35K
H35L
H45K
H45L
H55
H65
H75
HDR
P3
T6
D10
2.20 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Titzová Adéla
VSP0250
USK Praha
20:32
2.
Sanna Karin
DKP0250
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
21:26
+ 0:54
3.
Martynková Olga
TAP0352
KOB TRETRA Praha
22:38
+ 2:06
4.
Fantová Kateřina
EKP0256
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
30:02
+ 9:30
5.
Beranová Eva
VSP0254
USK Praha
32:51
+ 12:19
6.
Eliášová Klára
TAP0353
KOB TRETRA Praha
38:18
+ 17:46
7.
Řadová Lucie
DKP0251
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
40:10
+ 19:38
8.
Monika Vančurová
TAP0451
KOB TRETRA Praha
48:14
+ 27:42
9.
Hladká Gabriela
TAP0255
KOB TRETRA Praha
56:51
+ 36:19
D10L
1.90 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Buková Anežka
ROU0351
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
34:50
2.
Kopecká Valentýna
VSP0453
USK Praha
35:40
+ 0:50
3.
Kantůrková Tereza
VSP
USK Praha
36:40
+ 1:50
4.
Kastnerová Jessica
DOR0250
37:11
+ 2:21
5.
Nentvichová Julie
DOR0351
43:33
+ 8:43
6.
Šimšová Pavla
MFP0551
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
45:37
+ 10:47
7.
Beranová Hana
VSP0455
USK Praha
47:37
+ 12:47
8.
Jirasová Anežka
DOR0350
49:20
+ 14:30
9.
Arnoštová Veronika
VSP0450
USK Praha
53:50
+ 19:00
10.
Klvačová Ema
DOR0450
54:06
+ 19:16
11.
Vlašaná Michaela
DOR0452
55:23
+ 20:33
D12
2.80 km, 6 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Dědková Teodora
TAP0051
KOB TRETRA Praha
27:12
2.
Kalousková Marie
DKP0151
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
30:58
+ 3:46
3.
Vančurová Katka
TAP0151
KOB TRETRA Praha
32:55
+ 5:43
4.
Sedláčková Linda
ROZ0050
OK Roztoky
34:07
+ 6:55
5.
Šimšová Barbora
MFP0150
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
39:04
+ 11:52
D14
3.50 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Poláková Kateřina
TAP9854
KOB TRETRA Praha
38:59
2.
Kolářová Johana
SLA9950
SKOB Slaný
40:28
+ 1:29
3.
Zimmerová Kateřina
ZVO9852
OB SK Zvole
43:18
+ 4:19
4.
Poláková Tereza
TAP9853
KOB TRETRA Praha
44:01
+ 5:02
5.
Procházková Jana
LBE9950
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
47:11
+ 8:12
6.
Repiská Amálie
MFP9851
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
48:59
+ 10:00
7.
Voltrová Alena
ROZ9951
OK Roztoky
52:19
+ 13:20
8.
Zábranská Kristýna
SLA9852
SKOB Slaný
54:49
+ 15:50
9.
Čiháková Barbora
KNC9950
OOB Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
55:46
+ 16:47
10.
Nentvichová Klára
DOR9950
57:25
+ 18:26
11.
Kopecká Johana
VSP9950
USK Praha
60:09
+ 21:10
12.
Albrechtová Iveta
KAM9950
SK Kamenice
63:03
+ 24:04
13.
Lišková Hana
KPY9951
SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.
69:05
+ 30:06
14.
Sušánková Hana
SLA9855
SKOB Slaný
80:53
+ 41:54
15.
Kovalčíková Taťána
DOR9850
86:17
+ 47:18
16.
Svátková Anna
SLP9951
OOB Slavia Praha
93:03
+ 54:04
Tomešková Monika
KPY9950
SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.
DISK
D16
4.40 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Janovská Kateřina
PGP9850
SK Praga
42:52
2.
Slavíková Silvie
PGP9751
SK Praga
46:08
+ 3:16
3.
Sieglová Eliška
MFP9950
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
48:40
+ 5:48
4.
Kučerová Barbora
LBE9650
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
54:09
+ 11:17
5.
Voltrová Hana
ROZ9752
OK Roztoky
59:02
+ 16:10
6.
Hejnalová Eva
KAM9651
SK Kamenice
72:19
+ 29:27
7.
Nováková Adéla
OKP9750
SK OK 24 Praha
72:46
+ 29:54
D18
5.50 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Matějková Žofie
ROZ9550
OK Roztoky
90:38
2.
Brodská Adéla
ROZ9450
OK Roztoky
94:35
+ 3:57
D21K
5.50 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Klusáková Barbora
DKP9157
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
63:44
2.
Šeborová Tereza
DKL8150
KOB Kladno
66:48
+ 3:04
3.
Oujeská Lenka
ZBP7652
SK Zbraslav OOB
68:37
+ 4:53
4.
Procházková Kateřina
LBE9350
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
77:26
+ 13:42
5.
Janečková Lenka
MFP8250
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
80:21
+ 16:37
6.
Siblíková Jana
SLP7952
OOB Slavia Praha
87:07
+ 23:23
Posluhová Petra
MKP8850
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha
DISK
D21L
7.90 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bochenková Ivana
SJC8952
Sportcentrum Jičín
61:09
2.
Dlouhá Marie
DKP8756
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
65:36
+ 4:27
3.
Kilarská Marcela
VSP7151
USK Praha
66:44
+ 5:35
4.
Ryšavá Vendula
PGP8153
SK Praga
68:27
+ 7:18
5.
Vodrážková Kateřina
VPM7995
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
68:45
+ 7:36
6.
Dlouhá Hana
DKP9450
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
70:00
+ 8:51
7.
Gabrovská Lucie
TAP8854
KOB TRETRA Praha
70:31
+ 9:22
8.
Čermáková Kristýna
PGP9154
SK Praga
70:48
+ 9:39
9.
Kožinová Anna
PGP9350
SK Praga
71:32
+ 10:23
10.
Nedbalová Jana
MFP8050
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
73:51
+ 12:42
11.
Kožinová Zuzana
PGP9650
SK Praga
81:14
+ 20:05
12.
Hofmanová Michaela
LPM7751
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
81:24
+ 20:15
13.
Vildmonová Pavla
LBE7451
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
87:31
+ 26:22
14.
Kjersti Westin
PGP9255
SK Praga
90:55
+ 29:46
15.
Havlíčková Markéta
KSU8494
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk
92:48
+ 31:39
16.
Albrechtová Eva
KAM7850
SK Kamenice
97:39
+ 36:30
17.
Landovská Anna
PGP9251
SK Praga
109:29
+ 48:20
18.
Tloušťová Eva
SCP6950
OK Sparta Praha
118:55
+ 57:46
Lacigová Michaela
PGP8150
SK Praga
DISK
D35K
4.10 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Beranová Iva
VSP7150
USK Praha
45:32
2.
Přibíková Monika
PGP7256
SK Praga
53:51
+ 8:19
3.
Kolářová Michaela
SLA7351
SKOB Slaný
59:13
+ 13:41
4.
Zemková Helena
SLA7450
SKOB Slaný
64:48
+ 19:16
5.
Průšová Markéta
VSP7256
USK Praha
69:22
+ 23:50
6.
Javůrková Gabriela
NER
72:23
+ 26:51
7.
Kašparová Irena
SLA6852
SKOB Slaný
81:31
+ 35:59
D35L
6.00 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Ryšavá Magdalena
PGP7650
SK Praga
50:17
2.
Bejčková Jana
DKL7150
KOB Kladno
55:59
+ 5:42
3.
Trnková Dana
VSP7351
USK Praha
56:46
+ 6:29
4.
Šimšová Jana
MFP7651
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
58:34
+ 8:17
5.
Pokorná Magdalena
PGP7562
SK Praga
60:20
+ 10:03
6.
Sobotová Jana
VPM7250
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
62:30
+ 12:13
7.
Zakouřilová Helena
VSP7453
USK Praha
67:27
+ 17:10
8.
Komersová Jana
KNC6550
OOB Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
68:45
+ 18:28
9.
Forstová Lenka
MFP6850
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
69:02
+ 18:45
10.
Fantová Libuše
EKP5650
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
69:25
+ 19:08
11.
Čiháková Lenka
KNC6750
OOB Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
72:05
+ 21:48
12.
Asterová Jana
SLA7451
SKOB Slaný
88:06
+ 37:49
13.
Sieglová Dáša
MFP7050
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
89:01
+ 38:44
14.
Hladká Michaela
TAP7452
KOB TRETRA Praha
96:48
+ 46:31
15.
Dudíková Hana
LBE5550
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
115:40
+ 65:23
16.
Sedláčková Petra
ROZ7050
OK Roztoky
122:06
+ 71:49
MS
Straková Andrea
LBE6450
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
60:35
+ 10:18
D45K
3.30 km, 6 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Tichá Ivana
KNC6250
OOB Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
95:21
D45L
5.60 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Mrázová Pavla
DCE5550
KOB Dobřichovice
63:29
2.
Voltrová Svatava
ROZ6150
OK Roztoky
65:05
+ 1:36
3.
Procházková Miluše
DCE5450
KOB Dobřichovice
68:38
+ 5:09
4.
Nováková Irena
OKP6651
SK OK 24 Praha
70:07
+ 6:38
5.
Kettnerová Lenka
HCE6450
TJ Sokol Hostivice
70:43
+ 7:14
6.
Svobodná Eva
DKP5851
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
75:31
+ 12:02
7.
Klašková Kateřina
DKP6750
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
76:52
+ 13:23
8.
Soukupová Michaela
VSP5850
USK Praha
78:17
+ 14:48
9.
Bouchalová Zdena
VPM5757
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
80:51
+ 17:22
10.
Tihonová Jindra
TAP6253
KOB TRETRA Praha
82:11
+ 18:42
11.
Havlíčková Jindra
KNC6150
OOB Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
85:10
+ 21:41
12.
Lohrová Hana
SCP6550
OK Sparta Praha
86:59
+ 23:30
13.
Malačková Jana
DVP6151
Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly
93:31
+ 30:02
14.
Řadová Jaromíra
DKP6551
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
93:40
+ 30:11
15.
Wolkerová Dagmar
TJP5250
OOB TJ Sokol Troja
96:18
+ 32:49
16.
Lustigová Lenka
DKP6652
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
96:53
+ 33:24
17.
Jeřábková Jana
PGP6151
SK Praga
99:15
+ 35:46
18.
Landovská Ivana
PGP6251
SK Praga
105:35
+ 42:06
19.
Zimmerová Lenka
ZVO6451
OB SK Zvole
124:44
+ 61:15
D55
4.10 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Dohnalová Dana
VSP5050
USK Praha
48:07
2.
Haňkovská Jana
PGP4050
SK Praga
50:09
+ 2:02
3.
Stehnová Hana
DKP5150
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
55:54
+ 7:47
4.
Štrossová Jiřinka
DCE5650
KOB Dobřichovice
58:07
+ 10:00
5.
Ryšavá Lubomíra
TJP4750
OOB TJ Sokol Troja
64:22
+ 16:15
6.
Lohrová Jarmila
SCP4650
OK Sparta Praha
64:25
+ 16:18
7.
Kubátová Milada
4750
65:04
+ 16:57
8.
Dlasková Anna
DKP5350
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
65:27
+ 17:20
9.
Paulová Mirka
DCE5250
KOB Dobřichovice
71:21
+ 23:14
D65
3.30 km, 6 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Suchá Bohuslava
PGP4450
SK Praga
96:17
H10
2.20 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Škvor Adam
KAM0202
SK Kamenice
18:53
2.
Janas Petr
PGP0200
SK Praga
20:07
+ 1:14
3.
Kovářík Tomáš
KAM0300
SK Kamenice
23:01
+ 4:08
4.
Gajda Martin
VSP0404
USK Praha
27:29
+ 8:36
5.
Sedláček Jaroslav
ROZ0300
OK Roztoky
33:10
+ 14:17
6.
Bolehovský Michal
EKP0200
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
37:23
+ 18:30
7.
Kolář Matyáš
SLA0300
SKOB Slaný
38:17
+ 19:24
8.
Albrecht Adam
KAM0203
SK Kamenice
42:10
+ 23:17
9.
Lustig Adam
DKP0202
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
45:44
+ 26:51
10.
Kužel Jan
53:43
+ 34:50
11.
Svoboda Jáchym
ROZ0200
OK Roztoky
67:40
+ 48:47
H10L
1.90 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kodejš Ondřej
VSP
USK Praha
26:57
2.
Titz Adam
VSP0401
USK Praha
31:42
+ 4:45
3.
Průša Dominik
VSP0406
USK Praha
32:59
+ 6:02
4.
Snížek Martin
DOR0405
33:19
+ 6:22
5.
Kučera Jáchym
DOR0301
33:20
+ 6:23
6.
Bláha Matyáš
SJP0500
Slavoj Praha
33:27
+ 6:30
7.
Hamet Petr
DOR
33:37
+ 6:40
8.
Snížek Ondřej
DOR0406
33:52
+ 6:55
9.
Štěpo Ondřej
DOR0408
34:47
+ 7:50
10.
Bláha Vojtěch
SJP0501
Slavoj Praha
35:43
+ 8:46
11.
Bolehovský Daniel
EKP0508
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
36:29
+ 9:32
12.
Průša Jakub
OLP
PSK Olymp Praha
37:41
+ 10:44
13.
Průša Jan
OLP
PSK Olymp Praha
37:43
+ 10:46
14.
Višňa Johan
NER
39:03
+ 12:06
15.
Janda Jakub
DOR0403
40:11
+ 13:14
16.
Bernard Vilém
DOR0400
41:49
+ 14:52
17.
Javůrek Tomáš
NER
43:14
+ 16:17
18.
Zakouřil Matyáš
VSP0400
USK Praha
46:50
+ 19:53
19.
Nemšovský Filip
VSP0500
USK Praha
65:01
+ 38:04
Nový Jáchym
DOR0502
DISK
H12
2.80 km, 6 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Gajda Jan
KAM0105
SK Kamenice
24:24
2.
Průša Kryštof
VSP0102
USK Praha
25:46
+ 1:22
3.
Longin Jan
TAP0103
KOB TRETRA Praha
27:30
+ 3:06
4.
Klaška Martin
DKP0100
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
29:44
+ 5:20
5.
Šimša Martin
MFP0300
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
32:23
+ 7:59
6.
Dědek Matěj
TAP0001
KOB TRETRA Praha
33:53
+ 9:29
7.
Štěpo Matěj
DOR0000
38:57
+ 14:33
8.
Javůrek Emil
NER
39:27
+ 15:03
9.
Buk Ondřej
ROU0102
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
44:22
+ 19:58
10.
Havelka Ondřej
TAP0108
KOB TRETRA Praha
46:23
+ 21:59
11.
Janda Ondřej
DOR0100
47:43
+ 23:19
12.
Forst Antonín
MFP0101
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
48:27
+ 24:03
13.
Tachezy Jan
DCE0100
KOB Dobřichovice
52:01
+ 27:37
14.
Mezera Ondřej
DOR
85:20
+ 60:56
15.
Vančura Michal
TAP0004
KOB TRETRA Praha
89:43
+ 65:19
H14
4.30 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jíra Tomáš
ROZ9800
OK Roztoky
33:24
2.
Kohout Matyáš
MFP9802
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
40:51
+ 7:27
3.
Ransdorf Jakub
TAP9805
KOB TRETRA Praha
44:52
+ 11:28
4.
Ondřejček Jiří
ODV9800
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
48:13
+ 14:49
5.
Mikeš Jan
TAP9802
KOB TRETRA Praha
56:52
+ 23:28
6.
Zemko Zdeněk
SLA9900
SKOB Slaný
75:08
+ 41:44
7.
Siegl Matyáš
MFP0103
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
121:23
+ 87:59
8.
Bambousek Jana
DOR
145:07
+ 111:43
Višňa Matěj
DKP9904
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
DISK
Gregor Tomáš
TAP9909
KOB TRETRA Praha
DISK
H16
5.70 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Semerád Antonín
DKP9801
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
45:33
2.
Landovský Jakub
PGP9601
SK Praga
47:36
+ 2:03
3.
Buk Michal
ROU9601
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
55:49
+ 10:16
4.
Vlášek Jakub
TAP9702
KOB TRETRA Praha
59:56
+ 14:23
5.
Aster Tomáš
SLA9602
SKOB Slaný
60:54
+ 15:21
6.
Navrátil Šimon
PGP9702
SK Praga
62:30
+ 16:57
7.
Janáč Václav
TAP96
KOB TRETRA Praha
64:02
+ 18:29
8.
Šimek Jan
82:48
+ 37:15
9.
Kolář Otto
LBE9703
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
87:52
+ 42:19
H18
6.40 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Lustig Matyáš
DKP9507
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
65:05
2.
Kolář Jakub
LBE9501
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
74:57
+ 9:52
H21K
6.40 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Rauch Stanislav
VPM8201
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
49:14
2.
Klusák Martin
DKP8704
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
57:55
+ 8:41
3.
Les Martin
60:59
+ 11:45
4.
Polák Zdeněk
VSP5203
USK Praha
63:47
+ 14:33
5.
Benc Jiří
TAP8002
KOB TRETRA Praha
67:15
+ 18:01
6.
Kutálek Jan
TAP8301
KOB TRETRA Praha
67:38
+ 18:24
7.
Borák Michal
EKP8304
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
67:50
+ 18:36
8.
Bouchal Radek
VPM8549
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
68:07
+ 18:53
9.
Besta Lukáš
KNC8101
OOB Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
68:44
+ 19:30
10.
Koč Zdeněk
MKP4700
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha
69:48
+ 20:34
11.
Oujeský Tomáš
ADA7433
OOB TJ Spartak Adamov
69:59
+ 20:45
12.
Tesař Daniel
VPM8203
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
75:29
+ 26:15
13.
Havlůj František
DKP8308
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
82:43
+ 33:29
14.
Maška Marek
MKP8800
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha
85:28
+ 36:14
15.
Matoušek Petr
DKP8401
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
121:54
+ 72:40
Nový Vlastimil
LBE9310
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
DISK
H21L
10.00 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šedivý Jan
PGP8409
SK Praga
55:50
2.
Procházka Jan
PGP8206
SK Praga
66:03
+ 10:13
3.
Makovský Jakub
TAP8511
KOB TRETRA Praha
66:58
+ 11:08
4.
Pašek František
KAM7600
SK Kamenice
68:08
+ 12:18
5.
Pospíšil Ondřej
DKP8717
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
71:22
+ 15:32
6.
Tomáš Landovský
PGP9103
SK Praga
71:23
+ 15:33
7.
Pokorný Ondřej
PGP7506
SK Praga
72:16
+ 16:26
8.
Rusý Tomáš
KAM9301
SK Kamenice
72:41
+ 16:51
9.
Arnošt Kamil
VSP7301
USK Praha
74:46
+ 18:56
10.
Kovářík Tomáš
KAM6901
SK Kamenice
77:50
+ 22:00
10.
Vrabec Ondřej
SCP8303
OK Sparta Praha
77:50
+ 22:00
12.
Zámečník David
KAM7500
SK Kamenice
78:33
+ 22:43
13.
Veselý Jakub
LBE9500
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
79:54
+ 24:04
14.
Hanák Jan
SLA8002
SKOB Slaný
86:13
+ 30:23
15.
Jána Michal
DKP8400
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
86:36
+ 30:46
16.
Anděl Robert
VPM8001
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
86:43
+ 30:53
17.
Buk Jindřich
ROU9303
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
90:37
+ 34:47
18.
Mezník Vladimír
LBE6400
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
90:56
+ 35:06
19.
Stehlík Petr
LPM7903
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
93:51
+ 38:01
20.
Václavík Jan
VPM8701
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
94:29
+ 38:39
21.
Klaška Pavel
DKP9301
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
96:00
+ 40:10
22.
Ramba Jiří
DKP8606
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
100:19
+ 44:29
H35K
5.80 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šimša Jaromír
MFP7100
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
50:59
2.
Titz Pavel
VSP7400
USK Praha
51:00
+ 0:01
3.
Bláha Jan
SJP6800
Slavoj Praha
52:39
+ 1:40
4.
Javůrek Jaromír
NER
83:49
+ 32:50
5.
Martynek Pavel
TAP7503
KOB TRETRA Praha
97:57
+ 46:58
H35L
8.90 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Průša Michal
VSP7310
USK Praha
66:33
2.
Bolehovský Pavel
EKP7103
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
71:44
+ 5:11
3.
Procházka Antonín
DCE5500
KOB Dobřichovice
73:39
+ 7:06
4.
Janas Petr
XBM7103
Pell`s MTBO team
73:41
+ 7:08
5.
Zakouřil Václav
VSP7401
USK Praha
76:11
+ 9:38
6.
Nemšovský Petr
PGP7602
SK Praga
77:08
+ 10:35
7.
Šemelík Petr
DKL6901
KOB Kladno
77:39
+ 11:06
8.
Rakovec Michal
SCP6901
OK Sparta Praha
85:43
+ 19:10
9.
Vinš Pavel
DKL6900
KOB Kladno
92:59
+ 26:26
10.
Šubrt Antonín
DKP7100
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
93:47
+ 27:14
11.
Procházka Pavel
LBE6500
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
99:26
+ 32:53
12.
Kalousek Jiří
DKP6901
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
99:28
+ 32:55
13.
Kohl Jiří
KPY6201
SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.
103:20
+ 36:47
14.
Lohr Ivo
SCP6801
OK Sparta Praha
104:03
+ 37:30
15.
Buk Jiří
ROU6901
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
107:09
+ 40:36
16.
Halíř Radim
MFP7000
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
120:29
+ 53:56
17.
Liška Jindřich
KPY
SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.
123:03
+ 56:30
18.
Vít David
DKP7200
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
139:12
+ 72:39
19.
Sedláček Jaroslav
ROZ6801
OK Roztoky
144:06
+ 77:33
H45K
5.40 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Urban Jan
74:16
H45L
8.30 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Novák Libor
OKP6504
SK OK 24 Praha
68:10
2.
Novák Ivo
OKP6200
SK OK 24 Praha
69:31
+ 1:21
3.
Klaška Pavel
DKP6500
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
76:44
+ 8:34
4.
Veljačik Pavel
SCP6200
OK Sparta Praha
76:56
+ 8:46
5.
Siegl Roman
MFP6700
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
77:44
+ 9:34
6.
Višňa Petr
DKP6602
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
77:50
+ 9:40
7.
Buriánek Jaromír
SCP4700
OK Sparta Praha
88:50
+ 20:40
8.
Betlach Miroslav
DKP6300
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
89:07
+ 20:57
9.
Stehno Pavel
DKP4900
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
92:15
+ 24:05
10.
Přibík Jan
PGP6301
SK Praga
92:20
+ 24:10
11.
Jaroš Vladimír
DCE5400
KOB Dobřichovice
93:53
+ 25:43
12.
Vrabec Martin
SCP6100
OK Sparta Praha
95:27
+ 27:17
13.
Kopečný Mojmír
TAP6402
KOB TRETRA Praha
98:13
+ 30:03
14.
Kettner Pavel
HCE5900
TJ Sokol Hostivice
101:52
+ 33:42
15.
Strejc Jaroslav
ZVO6101
OB SK Zvole
103:36
+ 35:26
16.
Tihon Jaroslav
TAP6102
KOB TRETRA Praha
106:46
+ 38:36
17.
Borák Stanislav
EKP5212
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
119:11
+ 51:01
18.
Svobodný Petr
DKP5800
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
121:51
+ 53:41
19.
Pavlů Jaroslav
DCE6100
KOB Dobřichovice
122:23
+ 54:13
20.
Aster Vladimír
SLA6500
SKOB Slaný
130:29
+ 62:19
Štětina Jiří
HCE6100
TJ Sokol Hostivice
DISK
Řada Richard
DKP6701
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
DISK
Grivalský Michal
PGP5900
SK Praga
DISK
Buk Miloslav
ROU6202
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
DISK
Dobeš Václav
KPY5701
SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.
DISK
H55
5.80 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šámal Václav
PGP5601
SK Praga
57:27
2.
Bochenek Milan
EKP5601
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
58:49
+ 1:22
3.
Cedrych Karel
TJP5500
OOB TJ Sokol Troja
66:46
+ 9:19
4.
Knotek Kamil
OLP5701
PSK Olymp Praha
72:52
+ 15:25
5.
Koč Lumír
MKP5401
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha
73:01
+ 15:34
6.
Soukup Václav
VSP5600
USK Praha
73:34
+ 16:07
7.
Dudík Petr
LBE5500
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
76:05
+ 18:38
8.
Ryšavý Vít
TJP4700
OOB TJ Sokol Troja
85:54
+ 28:27
9.
Rakovec Miloš
SCP4500
OK Sparta Praha
100:06
+ 42:39
10.
Hojný Oldřich
SCP5201
OK Sparta Praha
108:18
+ 50:51
Valter Petr
KBP4500
KBP Praha
DISK
H65
5.40 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Zábranský Emil
SLA4200
SKOB Slaný
65:59
2.
Suchý Karel
PGP4300
SK Praga
76:23
+ 10:24
3.
Dohnal Josef
VSP4300
USK Praha
78:54
+ 12:55
4.
Duda František
KPY4600
SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.
79:36
+ 13:37
5.
Paul Josef
DCE4401
KOB Dobřichovice
82:09
+ 16:10
6.
Attl Vladimír
PGP3800
SK Praga
85:08
+ 19:09
7.
Rejpal Petr
SCP4100
OK Sparta Praha
87:03
+ 21:04
8.
Nosál Stanislav
LBE4600
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
88:17
+ 22:18
9.
Šerák Zdeněk
MKP4200
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha
119:41
+ 53:42
H75
3.50 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kalivoda Viktor
KNC3300
OOB Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
61:03
2.
Bláha Svatopluk
SJP3501
Slavoj Praha
73:16
+ 12:13
3.
Lejsek Tom
TEP3700
Tempo Praha
73:35
+ 12:32
HDR
1.90 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Meier david
NER
26:45
2.
Sobotová Kateřina
VPM0850
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
29:10
+ 2:25
3.
Sobota Ondřej
VPM0503
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
30:57
+ 4:12
4.
Jiras Jenda
DOR
31:26
+ 4:41
5.
Tereza Ondřejčková
ODV
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
32:17
+ 5:32
6.
Jiras Toník
DOR
33:00
+ 6:15
7.
Mirčeva Tereza
DOR
33:56
+ 7:11
8.
Jíra Filip
ROZ0500
OK Roztoky
34:35
+ 7:50
9.
Němec David + Barbora
SLA
SKOB Slaný
34:45
+ 8:00
10.
Kučera Teodor
DOR
34:58
+ 8:13
11.
Müller Filip
HCE0400
TJ Sokol Hostivice
36:22
+ 9:37
12.
Eliášová Magdalena
TAP
KOB TRETRA Praha
36:26
+ 9:41
13.
Tereza Jeřábková
PGP
SK Praga
36:50
+ 10:05
14.
Vlašaná Karolína
DOR
38:55
+ 12:10
15.
Sedláček Patrik
ROZ0800
OK Roztoky
39:24
+ 12:39
16.
Brettl Tobiáš
NER09
41:34
+ 14:49
17.
Musílková
NER
47:05
+ 20:20
18.
Bernard Robin
DOR
48:17
+ 21:32
19.
Brettl Filip
NER06
49:33
+ 22:48
20.
Martynková Helena
TAP7650
KOB TRETRA Praha
49:49
+ 23:04
21.
Bambousková Julie
DOR
49:56
+ 23:11
22.
Šťastný Tomáš
TAP0401
KOB TRETRA Praha
56:50
+ 30:05
23.
Vaculovičová Bebe
62:26
+ 35:41
24.
Kubů Matyáš
OLP0301
PSK Olymp Praha
62:57
+ 36:12
25.
Kubů Julie
OLP
PSK Olymp Praha
63:54
+ 37:09
26.
Bláha Šimon
SJP0700
Slavoj Praha
66:27
+ 39:42
27.
Müllerová Hana
HCE0650
TJ Sokol Hostivice
86:26
+ 59:41
28.
Vítová Marianne
DKP8451
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
94:37
+ 67:52
29.
Helebrantová Tea
SLA
SKOB Slaný
127:31
+ 100:46
30.
Zakouřilová Klára
VSP0850
USK Praha
-1406:00
+
Hofmanová Anička
LPM
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
DISK
Sanna Vivian
DKP0751
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
DISK
P3
2.90 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Dimitrovová Táňa
42:07
2.
Nová Jana
DOR7150
42:59
+ 0:52
3.
Romana Růžková
SCP
OK Sparta Praha
44:01
+ 1:54
4.
Beran Jiří
VSP7102
USK Praha
50:24
+ 8:17
5.
Vodochodský Ivan
DOR
50:59
+ 8:52
6.
Šimková Jana
55:33
+ 13:26
7.
Procházka Zdenko
DKP4300
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
55:36
+ 13:29
8.
Nentvich Lubomír
DOR
57:13
+ 15:06
9.
Titzová Pavlína
VSP7466
USK Praha
57:25
+ 15:18
10.
Nentvichová Romana
DOR
76:12
+ 34:05
11.
Klašková Josefína
DKP9651
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
80:15
+ 38:08
12.
Bernard Zdeněk
DOR
80:30
+ 38:23
13.
Svátková Jana
SLP0250
OOB Slavia Praha
90:30
+ 48:23
14.
Svátková Miroslava
SLP6602
OOB Slavia Praha
94:10
+ 52:03
15.
Albrecht Vladimír
KAM7800
SK Kamenice
103:13
+ 61:06
Sýkorová Eva
DISK
Iveta Ondřejčková
ODV
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
DISK
Staroňová Hana
NER
DISK
Průša Ondřej
OLP
PSK Olymp Praha
DISK
Průšová Dana
OLP
PSK Olymp Praha
DISK
T6
6.40 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Čechmánek Vladimír
OKP5802
SK OK 24 Praha
67:03
2.
Svobodná Tereza
DKP9350
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
69:46
+ 2:43
3.
Bambousek Martin
DOR
72:57
+ 5:54
4.
Janda Pavel
DOR
76:46
+ 9:43
5.
Ledvina Tomáš
78:03
+ 11:00
6.
Bochenková Jana
EKP6150
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
78:41
+ 11:38
7.
Kodejš Zdeněk
VSP
USK Praha
81:02
+ 13:59
8.
Kraus Ota
5700
98:30
+ 31:27
9.
Lustig Zdeněk
DKP5601
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
123:34
+ 56:31
10.
Ledvinová Jana
142:20
+ 75:17
Hejnalová Hana
PHK6151
OK 99 Hradec Králové
DISK
Arnoštová Kateřina
VSP7652
USK Praha
DISK
Krausová Barbora
9150
DISK
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz