Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: 3. závod zimní ligy - SKALKA
Race code
111210213
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
3. závod zimní ligy - SKALKA
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2011/12/10
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Place
Skalka, okres Prostějov
Map
Lázně Skalka 1:5000
Organiser
JPV - SK Prostějov
Director
Karel Hodač
Referee
Petr Hynek
Course setter
Petr Hynek
Class
D10
D14
D18
D21
D35
H10
H14
H18
H21
H35
H50
HDR
P2
D10
1.50 km, 60 m, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hálková Eliška
UOL0156
C
SK UP Olomouc
17:34
2.
Kličková Anna
KON0272
C
KOB Konice
41:31
+ 23:57
D14
1.90 km, 85 m, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Müllerová Kristýna
KON9771
B
KOB Konice
15:27
2.
Kundratová Lucie
JZL0051
B
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín
19:27
+ 4:00
3.
Soldánová Tereza
JPV9899
B
SK Prostějov
19:35
+ 4:08
4.
Pilcová Sabina
JPV9898
C
SK Prostějov
19:38
+ 4:11
5.
Vlachová Kateřina
KON9898
C
KOB Konice
19:44
+ 4:17
6.
Hálková Klára
UOL9754
C
SK UP Olomouc
21:01
+ 5:34
7.
Křečková Jana
ZPV9999
B
KOB Prostějov
21:05
+ 5:38
8.
Lugrová Natalie
JPV0066
C
SK Prostějov
21:20
+ 5:53
9.
Cháberová Gita
JPV9999
C
SK Prostějov
31:53
+ 16:26
10.
Sanetrníková Lucie
UOL
C
SK UP Olomouc
32:25
+ 16:58
D18
20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pěčková Veronika
SKM9651
B
KOB Směr Kroměříž
33:46
2.
Přidalová Tereza
UOL9753
B
SK UP Olomouc
34:00
+ 0:14
3.
Vlachová Eliška
KON9572
B
KOB Konice
42:16
+ 8:30
D21
23 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Janošíková Lenka
UOL7651
C
SK UP Olomouc
28:52
2.
Jemelíková Lada
VBM6555
C
VSK Mendelu Brno
31:38
+ 2:46
3.
Hlavová Hana
ZBM8888
E
SK Žabovřesky Brno
31:57
+ 3:05
4.
Horčičková Eva
UOL7051
C
SK UP Olomouc
36:16
+ 7:24
5.
Svobodová Jana
SHK8250
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
37:47
+ 8:55
6.
Hlavová Jindra
ZBM8989
E
SK Žabovřesky Brno
38:43
+ 9:51
7.
Bednářová Dana
UOL7951
C
SK UP Olomouc
42:13
+ 13:21
8.
Haltofová Eva
VRB9499
A
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
43:06
+ 14:14
9.
Otrubová Johana
KON7852
C
KOB Konice
43:10
+ 14:18
10.
Dobrá Libuše
C
43:38
+ 14:46
11.
Dosedělová Jana
CEL8686
C
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané
46:16
+ 17:24
12.
Adamová Eva
VBM8772
C
VSK Mendelu Brno
50:12
+ 21:20
D35
19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jirková Renata
ZPV6553
C
KOB Prostějov
25:11
2.
Kundratová Jana
JZL7351
C
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín
27:42
+ 2:31
3.
Karásková Marcela
ZPV6970
C
KOB Prostějov
27:56
+ 2:45
4.
Štrajtová Zuzana
UOL6452
C
SK UP Olomouc
30:58
+ 5:47
5.
Smičková Eva
KON5887
C
KOB Konice
31:30
+ 6:19
6.
Zbraňková Magda
STE7352
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
32:17
+ 7:06
7.
Dittrichová Lenka
KON6285
C
KOB Konice
32:36
+ 7:25
8.
Jašková Monika
TBM6363
C
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
34:35
+ 9:24
9.
Soldánová Karin
JPV6971
C
SK Prostějov
36:19
+ 11:08
10.
Kiprá Zdenka
SBR6550
C
SKOB Bruntál
37:27
+ 12:16
11.
Jeřábková Jana
UOL6954
C
SK UP Olomouc
37:29
+ 12:18
12.
Hlavová Miroslava
KON6389
C
KOB Konice
37:32
+ 12:21
13.
Sedláčková Jana
HLV7060
C
KČT - OB Holešov
37:34
+ 12:23
14.
Vaňáková Milada
OOL6251
C
SK Haná orienteering
38:33
+ 13:22
Pilcová Petra
ZPV6666
C
KOB Prostějov
DISK
Šimková Hana
UOL6653
C
SK UP Olomouc
DISK
Ostřanská Iveta
SSU6591
C
SK Severka Šumperk
DISK
H10
1.50 km, 60 m, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šimek Štěpán
UOL0104
B
SK UP Olomouc
11:40
2.
Kundrata Jan
JZL0201
C
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín
15:44
+ 4:04
3.
Jirka Matyáš
ZPV0201
C
KOB Prostějov
17:38
+ 5:58
4.
Dadák Petr
JPV0101
C
SK Prostějov
19:22
+ 7:42
5.
Vébr Tomáš
HAV0200
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
25:45
+ 14:05
6.
Karásek Matyáš
ZPV0302
C
KOB Prostějov
36:18
+ 24:38
H14
1.90 km, 85 m, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vystavěl Ondřej
JPV9807
A
SK Prostějov
13:51
2.
Sedláček Ondřej
HLV9732
A
KČT - OB Holešov
15:16
+ 1:25
3.
Jirka Mikuláš
ZPV0000
B
KOB Prostějov
16:50
+ 2:59
4.
Horčička Vít
UOL9919
B
SK UP Olomouc
17:10
+ 3:19
5.
Janečka Viktor
JPV9917
B
SK Prostějov
19:26
+ 5:35
6.
Beneš Miroslav
KON9915
C
KOB Konice
23:43
+ 9:52
7.
Mazanec Jakub
UOL9800
C
SK UP Olomouc
25:15
+ 11:24
8.
Karásek Adam
ZPV0001
C
KOB Prostějov
26:33
+ 12:42
9.
Honkyš Pavel
JPV9707
C
SK Prostějov
26:48
+ 12:57
10.
Rohlík Jan
KVS9801
C
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
26:59
+ 13:08
11.
Honkyš Jan
JPV9912
C
SK Prostějov
30:29
+ 16:38
Němeček Kryštof
PLU9917
C
TJ Sokol Plumlov
DISK
H18
23 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chvátal Štěpán
UOL9600
C
SK UP Olomouc
51:35
MS
Špičák František
CEL8039
C
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané
57:13
+ 5:38
H21
29 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Zbranek Roman
ASU8808
E
Magnus Orienteering
31:34
2.
Petřivalský Marek
STE6907
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
35:06
+ 3:32
3.
Navrátil Tomáš
ASU8817
C
Magnus Orienteering
35:38
+ 4:04
4.
Otruba Marek
PLU7417
C
TJ Sokol Plumlov
36:49
+ 5:15
5.
Otruba Karel
PLU7917
C
TJ Sokol Plumlov
37:01
+ 5:27
6.
Zdráhal Robert
OOL5707
C
SK Haná orienteering
39:11
+ 7:37
7.
Svoboda Lukáš
SHK7905
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
39:17
+ 7:43
8.
Zdráhal Tomáš
OOL8801
C
SK Haná orienteering
39:20
+ 7:46
9.
Jašek Petr
STE7601
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
40:01
+ 8:27
10.
Jirka Michal
PTE8403
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
40:09
+ 8:35
11.
Grepl Ladislav
KON6111
C
KOB Konice
40:33
+ 8:59
12.
Trávníček Jan
UOL7501
C
SK UP Olomouc
40:49
+ 9:15
13.
Šimek Roman
UOL6503
C
SK UP Olomouc
41:40
+ 10:06
14.
Kratochvíl Karel
HOB7001
C
SKOB Horní Benešov
41:49
+ 10:15
15.
Ostřanský Filip
ASU9243
B
Magnus Orienteering
42:08
+ 10:34
16.
Stoklasa Bohumil
PLU8417
C
TJ Sokol Plumlov
42:19
+ 10:45
17.
Procházka Josef
KON7219
C
KOB Konice
42:51
+ 11:17
18.
Henek Michal
RBK8605
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
44:24
+ 12:50
19.
Vébr Radek
HAV7103
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
46:11
+ 14:37
20.
Fajkus Radim
JPV9509
B
SK Prostějov
46:27
+ 14:53
21.
Otruba Vojtěch
JPV9717
A
SK Prostějov
46:54
+ 15:20
22.
Špičák František
CEL5628
C
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané
47:13
+ 15:39
23.
Chmelař Martin
JPV9505
A
SK Prostějov
47:56
+ 16:22
24.
Bubla Jiří
001
C
53:09
+ 21:35
25.
Kopecký David
UOL
C
SK UP Olomouc
56:07
+ 24:33
26.
Řehulka Rostislav
ZPV7411
C
KOB Prostějov
71:11
+ 39:37
H35
24 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Karásek Martin
ZPV7301
C
KOB Prostějov
37:00
2.
Smékal David
UOL7503
C
SK UP Olomouc
38:57
+ 1:57
3.
Souček Jan
SSU6504
C
SK Severka Šumperk
39:20
+ 2:20
4.
Kubeš Jaromír
PLU6219
C
TJ Sokol Plumlov
39:24
+ 2:24
5.
Chmelař Miroslav
JPV6217
C
SK Prostějov
39:30
+ 2:30
6.
Minařík Luboš
TBM5711
C
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
40:13
+ 3:13
7.
Višňa Milan
STE5904
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
40:34
+ 3:34
8.
Vodička Luděk
SBR5501
C
SKOB Bruntál
42:33
+ 5:33
9.
Dokoupil Vojtěch
ZPV6425
C
KOB Prostějov
43:11
+ 6:11
10.
Jašek Milan
TBM6201
C
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
46:31
+ 9:31
11.
Dvorský Ilja
SKM6103
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
49:11
+ 12:11
12.
Vaňák Milan
OOL6204
C
SK Haná orienteering
69:26
+ 32:26
Hálek Jan
UOL7000
C
SK UP Olomouc
DISK
Janošík Antonín
UOL5201
C
SK UP Olomouc
DISK
Sedláček Jaroslav
HLV6404
C
KČT - OB Holešov
DISK
H50
15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jirka Jiří
ZPV5501
C
KOB Prostějov
18:13
2.
Sklenář Antonín
STE4801
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
22:05
+ 3:52
3.
Denemarek Oldřich
BBM5100
C
BETA URSUS Orienteering
22:15
+ 4:02
4.
Ostřanský Josef
SSU4302
C
SK Severka Šumperk
23:26
+ 5:13
5.
Toman Stanislav
SBR4801
C
SKOB Bruntál
23:55
+ 5:42
6.
Bednář Jan
UOL5402
C
SK UP Olomouc
24:22
+ 6:09
7.
Jaroš Vojtěch
ZPV5706
C
KOB Prostějov
25:05
+ 6:52
8.
Vojtášek Jan
SBR5301
C
SKOB Bruntál
25:15
+ 7:02
9.
Henek Milan
RBK5307
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
25:26
+ 7:13
10.
Šubrt Zdeněk
UOL4201
C
SK UP Olomouc
26:29
+ 8:16
11.
Dvořák Vlastimil
BOV4901
C
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
29:46
+ 11:33
12.
Wiedermann Jaroslav
SKM4905
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
35:01
+ 16:48
13.
Gottfried Jan
UOL4602
C
SK UP Olomouc
35:12
+ 16:59
14.
Kroupa Jaroslav
ZPV4012
C
KOB Prostějov
40:09
+ 21:56
HDR
1.50 km, 60 m, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Binarová Adélka
UOL
C
SK UP Olomouc
16:22
2.
Smékalová Karolína
UOL0451
C
SK UP Olomouc
16:57
+ 0:35
3.
Petřivalský Arnau
OOL0501
C
SK Haná orienteering
19:34
+ 3:12
4.
Němečková Kateřina
PLU
C
TJ Sokol Plumlov
21:12
+ 4:50
5.
Matečná Sofie
JPV0567
C
SK Prostějov
22:30
+ 6:08
6.
Smékalová Viktorie
UOL0450
C
SK UP Olomouc
26:11
+ 9:49
7.
Cháberová Lucie
JPV0466
C
SK Prostějov
26:52
+ 10:30
8.
Šťastná Karolína
UOL
C
SK UP Olomouc
27:01
+ 10:39
9.
Lorenc Štěpán
PLU
C
TJ Sokol Plumlov
27:05
+ 10:43
10.
Petřivalský Bernat
OOL0203
C
SK Haná orienteering
30:37
+ 14:15
11.
Kubeš David
PLU
C
TJ Sokol Plumlov
41:13
+ 24:51
12.
Jašková Adriana
ABR
C
A-TEAM Bruntál
59:31
+ 43:09
13.
Kundratová Eva
JZL
C
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín
60:19
+ 43:57
P2
1.90 km, 85 m, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Binar Robert
UOL
C
SK UP Olomouc
16:05
2.
Rohlík Petr
KVS6402
C
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
27:54
+ 11:49
3.
Sanetrník Josef
UOL
C
SK UP Olomouc
32:42
+ 16:37
Jura Tomáš
JPV8236
C
SK Prostějov
DISK
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz