Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Aprílový závod
Race code
110417041
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Aprílový závod
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2011/04/17
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Ranking type
Oblastní žebříček
Place
Nový Žďár u Aše
Map
Kozina 2009
Organiser
MAS - KČT Aš
Director
Jindřich Kovář
Referee
Karel Pilař
Course setter
Karel Pilař
JURY
Jirásek, Šilhavý, Rambousek
Class
D10C
D12C
D14C
D16C
D18C
D21C
D35C
D45C
D55C
H10C
H12C
H14C
H16C
H18C
H21C
H35C
H45C
H55C
LINIE
D10C
1.60 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Regina Tokárová
49
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek
17:40
2.
Pavlínka Nádeníčková
50
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek
23:51
+ 6:11
3.
Staňková Markéta
93
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
44:13
+ 26:33
D12C
2.00 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Marešová Alexandra
56
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek
41:15
2.
Prekopová Aneta
MAS KČT Aš
44:16
+ 3:01
D14C
2.70 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kučová Michaela
67
SCH TJ Skalka Cheb
57:41
2.
Istvánová Klára
MAS KČT Aš
61:14
+ 3:33
3.
Papežová Kateřina
70
SCH TJ Skalka Cheb
63:51
+ 6:10
4.
Svatková Charlota
69
SCH TJ Skalka Cheb
78:30
+ 20:49
Synková Tereza
71
SCH TJ Skalka Cheb
DISK
Mikešová Adéla
111
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
DISK
Kroupová Eliška
112
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
DISK
Horká Lenka
XXX Příchozí
70:15
+ 12:34
D16C
3.50 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šiková Karolína
34
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
31:37
2.
Kubínová Veronika
89
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
34:46
+ 3:09
3.
Šiková Barbora
33
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
41:19
+ 9:42
4.
Žandová Marcela
88
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
56:35
+ 24:58
5.
Oplová Anna
66
SCH TJ Skalka Cheb
73:14
+ 41:37
6.
Sparyak Anastasiya
XXX Příchozí
158:31
+ 126:54
Šiková Renata
18
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
DISK
Vítková Markéta
XXX Příchozí
DISK
Žampachová Lucie
XXX Příchozí
DISK
Šoupová Jana
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
51:45
+ 20:08
D18C
5.40 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chvalová Věra
31
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
51:11
2.
Kubínová Romana
85
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
58:55
+ 7:44
3.
Kuberková Lucie
30
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
83:05
+ 31:54
4.
Doležalová Anna
29
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
102:32
+ 51:21
Zayats Inna
27
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
DISK
Halíková Renata
XXX Příchozí
DISK
D21C
6.30 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Honnerová Blanka
110
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
61:50
2.
Procházková Monika
11
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov
67:35
+ 5:45
3.
Žandová Kateřina
84
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
71:21
+ 9:31
4.
Rambousková Kateřina
10
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov
71:28
+ 9:38
5.
Kovářová Jitka
MAS KČT Aš
71:36
+ 9:46
6.
Purschová Tereza
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov
76:00
+ 14:10
7.
Hasmanová Lenka
108
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
76:08
+ 14:18
8.
Soukupová Petra
MAS KČT Aš
80:58
+ 19:08
9.
Francková Tereza
65
SCH TJ Skalka Cheb
89:03
+ 27:13
10.
Naporowská Marie
9
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov
124:04
+ 62:14
Bradáčková Jana
MAS KČT Aš
DISK
D35C
5.40 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Staňková Marcela
105
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
56:11
2.
Richtrová Lucie
107
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
63:07
+ 6:56
3.
Hasalová
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek
71:19
+ 15:08
4.
Kubínová Jana
79
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
77:23
+ 21:12
5.
Ledererová Kamila
21
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
106:27
+ 50:16
Žandová Marie
78
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
DISK
D45C
4.50 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Mágrová Ivana
16
LCV TJ Loko Chomutov
64:16
2.
Šplinarová Jana
77
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
66:58
+ 2:42
3.
Tenglerová Helena
41
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně
70:39
+ 6:23
4.
Gabrielová Šárka
59
ONO SKOB Ostrov
75:16
+ 11:00
5.
Macurová Jana
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně
78:05
+ 13:49
D55C
3.50 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kubátová Lenka
75
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
61:19
2.
Hejtmánková Alena
90
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha
67:41
+ 6:22
3.
Dlouhá Lenka
MAS KČT Aš
79:06
+ 17:47
4.
Kühnel Radka
TSOK Trollhattan
87:42
+ 26:23
5.
Thämelt Uta
TUV Dresden
100:35
+ 39:16
H10C
1.60 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bartoš Václav
37
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně
19:28
2.
Kábrt Josef
2
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov
29:50
+ 10:22
H12C
2.70 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Richtr Lukáš
95
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
40:19
2.
Hasman Ondřej
92
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
55:41
+ 15:22
3.
Hejduk Jan
1
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov
62:25
+ 22:06
4.
Lahučký Tomáš
72
SCH TJ Skalka Cheb
64:53
+ 24:34
Papež Josef
73
SCH TJ Skalka Cheb
DISK
H14C
3.50 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Macura Vít
47
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně
63:10
2.
Stárek Martin
68
SCH TJ Skalka Cheb
82:34
+ 19:24
3.
Pavlík Ondřej
36
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
89:02
+ 25:52
4.
Zieba Jakub
54
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek
91:35
+ 28:25
5.
Jiruše Dominik
55
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek
98:00
+ 34:50
6.
Bartoš Vojtěch
48
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně
153:35
+ 90:25
H16C
5.40 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Frank Jiří
MAS KČT Aš
51:16
2.
Řehořek Tomáš
87
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
58:15
+ 6:59
3.
Štros Jan
86
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
64:26
+ 13:10
4.
Kolovský Martin
28
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
67:17
+ 16:01
5.
Hannsmann Johan
MAS KČT Aš
76:16
+ 25:00
6.
Ševčík Roman
61
ONO SKOB Ostrov
115:27
+ 64:11
7.
Šoupa Václav
32
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
147:40
+ 96:24
Horký Jan
52
XXX Příchozí
103:35
+ 52:19
Šibal Petr
MAS KČT Aš
124:44
+ 73:28
H18C
8.00 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Macura Jan
46
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně
79:39
2.
Lhoták Luboš
MAS KČT Aš
90:38
+ 10:59
3.
Knepr Lukáš
12
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov
93:28
+ 13:49
4.
Šulc Marek
60
MAS KČT Aš
104:34
+ 24:55
H21C
10.40 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Rambousek Karel
8
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov
73:26
2.
Pilař Karel
7
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov
75:12
+ 1:46
3.
Kolovský František
26
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
78:18
+ 4:52
4.
Suchý Petr
24
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
82:58
+ 9:32
5.
Šilhavý Miroslav
19
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
93:57
+ 20:31
6.
Šilhavý Jakub
25
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
109:02
+ 35:36
7.
Honner Jaroslav
109
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
109:42
+ 36:16
8.
Kovář Vladimír
MAS KČT Aš
110:27
+ 37:01
9.
Černý Miroslav
22
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
141:46
+ 68:20
Dvořák Pavel
23
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
DISK
H35C
8.00 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bartoš Luděk
43
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně
66:24
2.
Řehořek Jaroš
76
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
72:31
+ 6:07
3.
Richtr Aleš
102
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
74:10
+ 7:46
4.
Hasman Jan
104
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
89:26
+ 23:02
5.
Sedláček Tomáš
13
KRL Kometa Kralovice
97:50
+ 31:26
6.
Dušek Petr
83
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
100:27
+ 34:03
7.
Mareš Alexander
53
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek
104:49
+ 38:25
8.
Motyčka Radek
81
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
106:28
+ 40:04
9.
Amrich Miroslav
MAS KČT Aš
108:22
+ 41:58
10.
Staněk Rostislav
103
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
135:34
+ 69:10
11.
Mikeš Roman
106
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
139:30
+ 73:06
12.
Šoupa Karel
20
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
148:46
+ 82:22
Skala David
82
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
DISK
H45C
6.30 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kööhler Hans
TSOK Trollhattan
64:11
2.
Krämer Stephan
TV Coburg-Neusses Jg 59
67:15
+ 3:04
3.
Vlach Miroslav
64
SCH TJ Skalka Cheb
68:52
+ 4:41
4.
Macura Jaroslav
39
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně
80:05
+ 15:54
5.
Kettner Vladek
6
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov
82:41
+ 18:30
6.
Hejtmánek Vladimír
91
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha
102:40
+ 38:29
7.
Čech Petr
63
SCH TJ Skalka Cheb
147:15
+ 83:04
Štecher Martin
MAS KČT Aš
DISK
H55C
4.50 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Sklenář Jan
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně
53:18
2.
Mágr Zdeněk
15
LCV TJ Loko Chomutov
55:31
+ 2:13
3.
Jirásek Jaroslav
62
SCH TJ Skalka Cheb
58:37
+ 5:19
4.
Frey Jaromír
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek
61:24
+ 8:06
5.
Nykles Vladimír
101
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
69:40
+ 16:22
6.
Pšurný Josef
74
XXX Příchozí
79:28
+ 26:10
7.
Lhoták Luboš
MAS KČT Aš
82:29
+ 29:11
LINIE
2.20 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šibal Adam
MAS KČT Aš
15:27
2.
Richtrová Kamila
98
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
20:36
+ 5:09
3.
Hasman Marek
94
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
20:55
+ 5:28
4.
Štecher Filip
MAS KČT Aš
22:05
+ 6:38
5.
Kohoutek Oldřich
4
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov
23:02
+ 7:35
6.
Jahn Robin
XXX Příchozí
23:17
+ 7:50
7.
Kovářová Lucie
MAS KČT Aš
23:54
+ 8:27
8.
Vítová Lucie
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov
24:13
+ 8:46
9.
Ševčík Daniel
57
ONO SKOB Ostrov
26:13
+ 10:46
10.
Starková Verunka
38
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně
29:09
+ 13:42
11.
Kovář Ondřej
MAS KČT Aš
30:11
+ 14:44
12.
Kábrt Antonín
3
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov
33:05
+ 17:38
13.
Staňková Radka
99
VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
36:14
+ 20:47
14.
Dlouhý Ondřej
XXX Příchozí
41:28
+ 26:01
15.
Kettner Matyáš
5
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov
42:48
+ 27:21
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz