Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: 1. závod ligy Vysočiny, 2. závod východočeské obl.
Race code
110402017
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
1. závod ligy Vysočiny, 2. závod východočeské obl.
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2011/04/02
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Ranking type
Liga Vysočiny, Východočeský pohár
Place
Vyhnánov
Map
Ležáky
Organiser
CHT - SKOB Chrast
Director
Jaroslav Matras
Referee
Romas Matras R2
Course setter
Josef Vítek
Class
D10C
D10N
D12C
D12D
D14C
D14D
D16C
D16D
D18C
D21A
D21C
D21D
D35C
D35D
D45C
D45D
D55C
D65C
H10C
H10N
H12C
H12D
H14C
H14D
H16C
H16D
H18C
H21A
H21C
H21D
H35C
H35D
H45C
H45D
H55C
H55D
H65C
HDR
P
D10C
1.80 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chrástová Tereza
STH0251
SK Studenec
15:40
2.
Novotná Bohumila
LPU0252
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
17:08
+ 1:28
3.
Vandasová Adéla
VAM0251
OOB Vamberk
17:30
+ 1:50
4.
Kochová Anna
SJC0153
Sportcentrum Jičín
17:45
+ 2:05
5.
Vejražková Róza
SJC0151
Sportcentrum Jičín
17:56
+ 2:16
6.
Jelínková Zuzana
CHC0151
KOB Choceň
18:45
+ 3:05
7.
Držková Berenika
LPU0151
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:22
+ 3:42
8.
Kacálková Agáta
SRK0154
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
19:45
+ 4:05
9.
Francová Lucie
LPU0152
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:46
+ 4:06
10.
Šklíbová Veronika
SRK0153
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
20:39
+ 4:59
11.
Chvojková Klára
SRK0150
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
25:40
+ 10:00
12.
Schvachová Lucie
LPU0153
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
30:05
+ 14:25
13.
Kubíčová Iva
ZAM0151
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
47:00
+ 31:20
D10N
2.20 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jirásková Eliška
CHT
SK Chrast
17:28
2.
Ondrušová Kateřina
SRK0250
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
18:29
+ 1:01
3.
Thýnová Martina
SHK0350
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
19:16
+ 1:48
4.
Suková Hana
PZR0252
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
19:39
+ 2:11
5.
Kheilová Lucie
SRK0052
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
23:07
+ 5:39
6.
Dýčková Klára
SRK0350
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
24:49
+ 7:21
7.
Málková Naďa
SRK0450
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
24:54
+ 7:26
8.
Stárková Terezie
CHT
SK Chrast
25:28
+ 8:00
9.
Žabková Marie
SRK0051
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
27:40
+ 10:12
10.
Kološová Veronika
LPU0351
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:18
+ 11:50
11.
Škopová Adéla
CET
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
37:30
+ 20:02
12.
Kovařová Veronika
SRK
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
37:43
+ 20:15
13.
Jirásková Kristýna
CHT9951
SK Chrast
16:02
+
14.
Suková Kateřina
PZR9952
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
26:25
+ 8:57
D12C
2.40 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Semrádová Jana
CHC9951
KOB Choceň
23:34
2.
Brožová Zuzana
LPU0053
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:47
+ 0:13
3.
Kalenská Dominika
STH9958
SK Studenec
23:48
+ 0:14
4.
Jezdinská Natálie
STH9954
SK Studenec
24:18
+ 0:44
5.
Větříčková Andrea
SHK9951
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
24:23
+ 0:49
6.
Urbanová Markéta
STH9953
SK Studenec
24:47
+ 1:13
7.
Matoušová Kateřina
VRL9955
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
25:42
+ 2:08
8.
Kubíčková Kateřina
VAM9952
OOB Vamberk
26:14
+ 2:40
9.
Hápová Petra
PHK0051
OK 99 Hradec Králové
26:46
+ 3:12
10.
Thýnová Nikola
SHK0051
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
26:53
+ 3:19
11.
Hojná Eliška
SJH0052
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
27:13
+ 3:39
12.
Truněčková Kateřina
PHK9953
OK 99 Hradec Králové
27:57
+ 4:23
13.
Zlámalová Nikola
PHK9950
OK 99 Hradec Králové
28:03
+ 4:29
14.
Vojtíšková Viktorie
LPU0051
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
30:03
+ 6:29
15.
Kopecká Anna
KUN9951
TJ Sokol Kunvald
30:04
+ 6:30
16.
Nacu Šárka
LPU0052
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
32:49
+ 9:15
17.
Kubíčková Jana
PHK9999
OK 99 Hradec Králové
33:16
+ 9:42
18.
Filipová Tereza
SRK0050
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
34:44
+ 11:10
19.
Šrenkelová Ilona
LPU9955
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
34:47
+ 11:13
20.
Chaloupková Kateřina
CHC0051
KOB Choceň
35:16
+ 11:42
21.
Foltýnová Eva
SJI0051
OK Jihlava
36:15
+ 12:41
22.
Nechutová Aneta
PZR9951
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
37:18
+ 13:44
23.
Pilná Bára
VRL0052
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
41:36
+ 18:02
D12D
2.20 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Takáčová Daniela
LPU9954
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
44:21
2.
Miškovičová Natálie
SJC0052
Sportcentrum Jičín
55:58
+ 11:37
D14C
3.10 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Čechová Tereza
SJI9852
OK Jihlava
26:55
2.
Červená Adéla
SHK9755
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
28:36
+ 1:41
3.
Chaloupková Veronika
CHC9852
KOB Choceň
31:35
+ 4:40
4.
Vacková Anna
SJI9854
OK Jihlava
32:08
+ 5:13
5.
Faltová Anna
SJC9851
Sportcentrum Jičín
32:50
+ 5:55
6.
Peňázová Veronika
SJH9752
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
32:51
+ 5:56
7.
Samková Kateřina
PHK9752
OK 99 Hradec Králové
33:10
+ 6:15
8.
Langrová Anna
SHK9753
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
33:44
+ 6:49
9.
Zemánková Tereza
SRK9752
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
34:19
+ 7:24
10.
Hojná Dominika
SJH9852
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
34:32
+ 7:37
11.
Kavalírová Julie
PHK9753
OK 99 Hradec Králové
34:36
+ 7:41
12.
Šemberová Kristýna
STH9751
SK Studenec
35:33
+ 8:38
13.
Parkanová Veronika
SJH9751
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
36:19
+ 9:24
14.
Fenclová Tereza
LPU9752
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
38:19
+ 11:24
15.
Doležalová Anežka
CHT9851
SK Chrast
43:03
+ 16:08
16.
Petráčková Kristýna
SJI9851
OK Jihlava
43:37
+ 16:42
17.
Kořínková Barbora
LPU9754
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
43:40
+ 16:45
18.
Jansová Doubravka
ZAM9751
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
44:39
+ 17:44
19.
Dvořáková Klára
CHT9852
SK Chrast
45:01
+ 18:06
20.
Sedláčková Tereza
LTU9852
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
47:32
+ 20:37
21.
Dundáčková Julie
SJH9853
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
52:34
+ 25:39
22.
Tůnová Adéla
PZR9751
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
53:47
+ 26:52
23.
Švíková Klára
SJI9855
OK Jihlava
61:58
+ 35:03
D14D
2.90 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vaňousová Martina
ASU9798
Magnus Orienteering
28:22
2.
Tryznová Lucie
VRL9751
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
33:09
+ 4:47
3.
Jiroutová Jana
STH9851
SK Studenec
36:08
+ 7:46
4.
Melicharová Anna
DOB9850
KOB Dobruška
37:16
+ 8:54
5.
Kubečková Veronika
PHK9853
OK 99 Hradec Králové
42:57
+ 14:35
D16C
4.50 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šádková Martina
PHK9653
OK 99 Hradec Králové
38:45
2.
Hančová Petra
VRL9652
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
40:50
+ 2:05
3.
Machačová Michaela
PHK9656
OK 99 Hradec Králové
41:28
+ 2:43
4.
Novotná Klára
PHK9751
OK 99 Hradec Králové
43:45
+ 5:00
5.
Petrasová Zuzana
VAM9653
OOB Vamberk
49:53
+ 11:08
6.
Tauchmanová Karolína
STH9651
SK Studenec
52:55
+ 14:10
7.
Šádková Lucie
PHK9654
OK 99 Hradec Králové
56:00
+ 17:15
8.
Kosková Kateřina
SRK9654
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
56:07
+ 17:22
9.
Pacholíková Lucie
STH9552
SK Studenec
57:59
+ 19:14
10.
Kubičková Bára
SJH9551
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
61:46
+ 23:01
11.
Švíková Markéta
SJI9651
OK Jihlava
63:32
+ 24:47
12.
Kadavá Denisa
STH9653
SK Studenec
73:00
+ 34:15
D16D
3.50 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Koutná Hana
PHK9651
OK 99 Hradec Králové
50:20
2.
Šrenkelová Kateřina
LPU9554
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
53:18
+ 2:58
3.
Šrenkelová Soňa
LPU9553
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
54:09
+ 3:49
4.
Jágrová Barbora
PHK9657
OK 99 Hradec Králové
58:22
+ 8:02
5.
Jansová Agáta
ZAM9551
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
75:16
+ 24:56
D18C
5.40 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Benešová Jana
SJH9451
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
45:42
2.
Myslivcová Pavla
SHK9352
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
47:47
+ 2:05
3.
Doleželová Kateřina
PZR9559
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
54:43
+ 9:01
4.
Ducháčková Kateřina
STH9356
SK Studenec
55:05
+ 9:23
5.
Havlíčková Nikola
JIL9352
OK Jilemnice
60:36
+ 14:54
6.
Kisková Klára
LPU9356
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
67:46
+ 22:04
7.
Jarošová Kateřina
SRK9357
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
67:51
+ 22:09
8.
Chládková Simona
LPU9658
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
70:41
+ 24:59
9.
Vaňková Markéta
CTB9452
SK OB Chotěboř
74:00
+ 28:18
10.
Peremská Dana
SRK9351
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
75:17
+ 29:35
D21A
8.50 km, 26 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Zvěřinová Martina
LPU8357
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
59:54
2.
Rufferová Iva
TUR8354
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
60:47
+ 0:53
3.
Mechlová Lenka
SHK9051
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
65:49
+ 5:55
4.
Knapová Jana
LPU9053
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
67:58
+ 8:04
5.
Fenclová Marta
LPU7667
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
68:48
+ 8:54
6.
Škodová Petra
LPU8359
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
70:46
+ 10:52
7.
Gabrovská Lucie
TAP8854
KOB TRETRA Praha
71:35
+ 11:41
8.
Doležalová Veronika
SHK8753
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
72:46
+ 12:52
9.
Wurzelová Hana
OSN8972
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
77:21
+ 17:27
10.
Gregorová Kamila
CTB8151
SK OB Chotěboř
77:36
+ 17:42
11.
Šediváková Helena
LPU8857
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
85:07
+ 25:13
12.
Švejcarová Daniela
PBM7375
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská
98:22
+ 38:28
D21C
6.30 km, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Machútová Lucie
PHK8851
OK 99 Hradec Králové
50:21
2.
Poloprutská Markéta
VLI9251
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
51:03
+ 0:42
3.
Pavlovcová Petra
TUR9353
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
51:55
+ 1:34
4.
Kubátová Zuzana
VRL9151
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
54:35
+ 4:14
5.
Sůvová Barbora
LPU8751
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
55:00
+ 4:39
6.
Voborníková Alena
CTB9451
SK OB Chotěboř
55:02
+ 4:41
7.
Samková Renáta
PHK7456
OK 99 Hradec Králové
55:38
+ 5:17
8.
Teplá Tereza
SHK8851
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
56:31
+ 6:10
9.
Štěpánová Dita
DOB7956
KOB Dobruška
56:50
+ 6:29
10.
Horáková Veronika
TUR8751
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
56:51
+ 6:30
11.
Petráčková Klára
LPU9261
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
56:57
+ 6:36
12.
Šrámková Michaela
SJH9352
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
57:22
+ 7:01
13.
Knapová Iva
LPU6052
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
57:29
+ 7:08
14.
Šmidrkalová Monika
NPA9051
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
57:50
+ 7:29
15.
Smutná Jana
VAM6251
OOB Vamberk
58:07
+ 7:46
16.
Fundová Eliška
SHK9351
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
58:36
+ 8:15
17.
Zákravská Šárka
SNA8951
TJ Start Náchod
59:27
+ 9:06
18.
Pilgrová Jana
CET8251
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
60:05
+ 9:44
19.
Honzáková Jana
JHB7753
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
60:26
+ 10:05
20.
Vandasová Markéta
VAM7250
OOB Vamberk
60:34
+ 10:13
21.
Švíglerová Pavla
LPU7658
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
60:53
+ 10:32
22.
Lamichová Kateřina
PHK8359
OK 99 Hradec Králové
61:44
+ 11:23
23.
Smutná Pavla
VAM8651
OOB Vamberk
62:36
+ 12:15
24.
Tauchmanová Ivana
NPA7852
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
62:45
+ 12:24
25.
Soukupová Lucie
SJC8951
Sportcentrum Jičín
63:20
+ 12:59
26.
Čivrná Karolína
LPU7353
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
64:56
+ 14:35
27.
Choutková Magdalena
SOB8851
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí
66:40
+ 16:19
28.
Urbanová Johana
PZR9251
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
69:10
+ 18:49
29.
Rosecká Alena
PZR5654
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
69:24
+ 19:03
30.
Nádvorníková Tereza
LPU8953
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
69:31
+ 19:10
31.
Teplá Barbora
SJI9351
OK Jihlava
69:36
+ 19:15
32.
Dvořáčková Jana
TTR7852
OOB Třebíč
70:21
+ 20:00
33.
Korecka Lenka
CHT8053
SK Chrast
70:35
+ 20:14
34.
Kopecká Eliška
ASU9299
Magnus Orienteering
71:26
+ 21:05
35.
Klimplová Zuzana
LPU8151
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
73:32
+ 23:11
36.
Beránková Iveta
JHB8460
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
75:09
+ 24:48
37.
Králová Iveta
JHB8952
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
76:17
+ 25:56
38.
Nešporová Marie
TTR7251
OOB Třebíč
82:53
+ 32:32
39.
Fencíková Vladislava
JHB6553
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
84:56
+ 34:35
40.
Hercigová Anna
JHB9159
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
91:37
+ 41:16
41.
Pilíková Veronika
CET8152
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
94:20
+ 43:59
42.
Jirásková Lucie
TTR8552
OOB Třebíč
117:46
+ 67:25
Doležalová Radka
VRL9252
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
DISK
Chumová Jana
SLP7451
OOB Slavia Praha
DISK
Křížová Lenka
TTR8551
OOB Třebíč
DISK
D21D
4.80 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Justová Hana
PHK8556
OK 99 Hradec Králové
44:23
2.
Kodytková Iva
VAM7751
OOB Vamberk
44:30
+ 0:07
3.
Dušátková Lenka
PHK8557
OK 99 Hradec Králové
45:15
+ 0:52
4.
Odvodyová Šárka
LPU8352
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
46:07
+ 1:44
5.
Píšová Monika
NPA8151
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
48:32
+ 4:09
6.
Balcarová Mirka
PHK9151
OK 99 Hradec Králové
50:00
+ 5:37
7.
Suchá Eva
SHK7851
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
50:06
+ 5:43
8.
Kunartová Lenka
PHK7852
OK 99 Hradec Králové
52:21
+ 7:58
9.
Vlčková Martina
TYN8352
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
53:20
+ 8:57
10.
Kubečková Zdena
PHK7551
OK 99 Hradec Králové
53:42
+ 9:19
11.
Držková Markéta
LPU7670
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
54:34
+ 10:11
12.
Karlíková Renata
ZAM7551
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
57:20
+ 12:57
13.
Šponarová Lucie
ZAM9151
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
57:42
+ 13:19
14.
Holečková Zuzana
VAM7599
OOB Vamberk
58:01
+ 13:38
15.
Hájková Ludmila
CET7554
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
60:14
+ 15:51
16.
Veverková Yveta
VAM6452
OOB Vamberk
60:23
+ 16:00
17.
Poslušná Anežka
ASU9099
Magnus Orienteering
60:33
+ 16:10
18.
Drahorádová Lenka
LPU8660
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
62:48
+ 18:25
19.
Válková Marcela
ZAM9154
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
63:59
+ 19:36
20.
Ondráčková Lucie
CTB9254
SK OB Chotěboř
64:17
+ 19:54
21.
Harazinová Radka
VLI7650
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
64:29
+ 20:06
22.
Pavelková Kateřina
LPU8560
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
65:58
+ 21:35
23.
Šírová Natálie
VRL9052
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
66:22
+ 21:59
24.
Syslová Petra
TTR8651
OOB Třebíč
68:09
+ 23:46
25.
Pěluchová Daniela
CHC8851
KOB Choceň
68:14
+ 23:51
26.
Novotná Helena
SJH8152
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
68:24
+ 24:01
27.
Koutná Kateřina
PHK9351
OK 99 Hradec Králové
68:29
+ 24:06
28.
Besedová Petra
CHT7654
SK Chrast
68:40
+ 24:17
29.
Kotlářová Jana
VAM9099
OOB Vamberk
69:10
+ 24:47
30.
Fialová Tereza
BRM8451
Sokol Burdych
69:30
+ 25:07
31.
Lulayová Zuzana
LPU8551
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
70:20
+ 25:57
32.
Doležalová Marie
TYN8651
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
71:11
+ 26:48
33.
Palátová Lenka
TTR7551
OOB Třebíč
78:24
+ 34:01
34.
Šťastná Hana
CTB7051
SK OB Chotěboř
89:35
+ 45:12
35.
Gdovinová Zuzana
BRM8051
Sokol Burdych
94:44
+ 50:21
36.
Jelínková Hana
NE2
109:13
+ 64:50
Přibylová Jana
TTR7853
OOB Třebíč
DISK
D35C
5.10 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Škorpilová Jana
SJC7451
Sportcentrum Jičín
43:15
2.
Filipová Ivana
SRK7373
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
47:07
+ 3:52
3.
Juračková Jana
LPU6051
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
48:43
+ 5:28
4.
Kamenická Lenka
OSN6955
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
50:12
+ 6:57
5.
Růžičková Kamila
PHK7153
OK 99 Hradec Králové
51:23
+ 8:08
6.
Nechanická Daniela
OSN7557
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
52:15
+ 9:00
7.
Rykalová Jitka
VAM7251
OOB Vamberk
53:26
+ 10:11
8.
Čechová Zuzana
SJI6951
OK Jihlava
53:45
+ 10:30
9.
Čermáková Renata
LPU6553
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
53:49
+ 10:34
10.
Kaplanová Iva
LPU6859
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
54:27
+ 11:12
11.
Mikulecká Nataša
SRK4751
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
55:01
+ 11:46
12.
Benešová Iva
SJH7051
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
55:26
+ 12:11
13.
Voborníková Eva
CTB6851
SK OB Chotěboř
57:29
+ 14:14
14.
Hojná Tereza
SJH6951
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
59:09
+ 15:54
15.
Švecová Marcela
JHB7351
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
59:22
+ 16:07
16.
Zlámalová Zdena
PHK7257
OK 99 Hradec Králové
62:52
+ 19:37
17.
Šťastná Alena
CTB7351
SK OB Chotěboř
63:42
+ 20:27
18.
Panchártková Jitka
PHK5951
OK 99 Hradec Králové
64:25
+ 21:10
19.
Demlová Jitka
LPU6955
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
65:49
+ 22:34
20.
Mutinská Zdeňka
HVC6453
SK Hlinsko
66:28
+ 23:13
21.
Zemánková Eva
SRK7452
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
69:14
+ 25:59
22.
Nechutová Alena
PZR6969
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
73:20
+ 30:05
23.
Kubičková Ivana
SJH6851
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
90:42
+ 47:27
24.
Suková Renata
PZR7352
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
91:03
+ 47:48
D35D
4.40 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kosová Michaela
SRK6752
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
48:03
2.
Azebová Martina
PHK6757
OK 99 Hradec Králové
51:58
+ 3:55
3.
Tužilová Štěpánka
LPU7052
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
53:43
+ 5:40
4.
Hančová Alice
VRL7052
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
54:20
+ 6:17
5.
Myslivcová Lenka
SHK7051
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
54:37
+ 6:34
6.
Šklíbová Jana
SRK7651
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
56:10
+ 8:07
7.
Frömmelová Dana
BRU7251
Ulita Broumov
57:06
+ 9:03
8.
Chaloupková Lenka
CHC6951
KOB Choceň
57:54
+ 9:51
9.
Lamichová Iva
PHK6353
OK 99 Hradec Králové
57:56
+ 9:53
10.
Justová Jana
PHK6153
OK 99 Hradec Králové
58:31
+ 10:28
11.
Jelínková Marta
CHC6751
KOB Choceň
58:47
+ 10:44
12.
Kamenická Lenka
PHK6851
OK 99 Hradec Králové
59:03
+ 11:00
13.
Waňková Dita
VRL7151
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
60:00
+ 11:57
14.
Maňáková Silvie
PHK7151
OK 99 Hradec Králové
62:05
+ 14:02
15.
Kavalírová Kateřina
PHK6756
OK 99 Hradec Králové
63:19
+ 15:16
16.
Valachová Jana
LPU6654
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
63:20
+ 15:17
17.
Semrádová Jitka
CHC6651
KOB Choceň
63:49
+ 15:46
18.
Koutná Alena
PHK7052
OK 99 Hradec Králové
63:56
+ 15:53
19.
Vlachová Hana
VRL6251
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
66:28
+ 18:25
20.
Kalenská Kateřina
STH7351
SK Studenec
68:08
+ 20:05
21.
Šišmová Hana
TYN6852
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
68:51
+ 20:48
22.
Hlaváčková Renata
PHK7060
OK 99 Hradec Králové
69:11
+ 21:08
23.
Fenclová Markéta
LPU7155
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
69:21
+ 21:18
24.
Tomášová Petra
CHC7351
KOB Choceň
72:59
+ 24:56
25.
Kolářová Andrea
BRU7151
Ulita Broumov
73:00
+ 24:57
26.
Chládková Eva
ZAM7051
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
74:00
+ 25:57
27.
Doležalová Ivana
TYN6451
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
91:11
+ 43:08
28.
Švecová Iva
CHT7151
SK Chrast
44:05
+
29.
Zlesáková Stanislava
CHT7352
SK Chrast
57:37
+ 9:34
D45C
4.50 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Rybářová Lenka
PHK5551
OK 99 Hradec Králové
46:06
2.
Hrstková Dana
SJI6051
OK Jihlava
46:34
+ 0:28
3.
Běhounová Jiřina
PHK5651
OK 99 Hradec Králové
47:05
+ 0:59
4.
Klusáčková Jitka
TTR6152
OOB Třebíč
47:36
+ 1:30
5.
Víchová Ladislava
LPU5851
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
50:24
+ 4:18
6.
Julínková Dana
LPU6555
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
51:57
+ 5:51
7.
Hausvaterová Marcela
SHK6152
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
52:10
+ 6:04
8.
Jiřištová Hana
JIL6052
OK Jilemnice
52:41
+ 6:35
9.
Novotná Iva
SHK6151
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
53:52
+ 7:46
10.
Zalabová Martina
SJC6657
Sportcentrum Jičín
54:14
+ 8:08
11.
Dočkalová Jiřina
LPU5654
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
56:55
+ 10:49
12.
Hermanová Dana
LPU6151
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
57:07
+ 11:01
13.
Nýdrlová Eva
VRL5451
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
57:16
+ 11:10
14.
Jiranová Alena
PHK5351
OK 99 Hradec Králové
61:20
+ 15:14
15.
Zlesáková Vlasta
JIL5362
OK Jilemnice
61:31
+ 15:25
16.
Kubíčková Marcela
PHK6251
OK 99 Hradec Králové
61:58
+ 15:52
17.
Syslová Iva
TTR6151
OOB Třebíč
63:37
+ 17:31
18.
Langrová Eva
SNA5351
TJ Start Náchod
64:01
+ 17:55
19.
Šilerová Zdena
JHB5751
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
64:09
+ 18:03
20.
Hindráková Martina
LTU6451
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
65:41
+ 19:35
21.
Jahodová Marie
SJI6355
OK Jihlava
66:12
+ 20:06
22.
Tichá Jiřina
DOB6050
KOB Dobruška
67:08
+ 21:02
23.
Mrštíková Hana
LPU5552
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
67:40
+ 21:34
24.
Bláhová Luba
SHK5852
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
69:07
+ 23:01
25.
Hušková Eva
NPA5754
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
74:27
+ 28:21
26.
Petráčková Zuzana
SJI6552
OK Jihlava
76:00
+ 29:54
D45D
4.00 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hepnerová Dagmar
SHK5451
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
47:01
2.
Bienová Věra
SJC5752
Sportcentrum Jičín
47:12
+ 0:11
3.
Nožičková Libuše
LPU5751
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
49:22
+ 2:21
4.
Nožková Dagmar
ZAM6251
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
56:00
+ 8:59
5.
Kynčlová Miroslava
JIL5851
OK Jilemnice
60:54
+ 13:53
6.
Kološová Jana
LPU6653
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
63:32
+ 16:31
7.
Peremská Dana
SRK6351
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
65:19
+ 18:18
8.
Suchanová Lenka
VAM5851
OOB Vamberk
65:53
+ 18:52
9.
Egrtová Jitka
SHK6354
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
66:30
+ 19:29
10.
Nováková Miloslava
ZAM6051
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
80:08
+ 33:07
11.
Lulayová Věra
LPU5651
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
82:24
+ 35:23
12.
Remešová Alena
DOB6150
KOB Dobruška
82:54
+ 35:53
13.
Vilnerová Eva
LPU6054
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
86:59
+ 39:58
Lennerová Eva
LPU5653
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
DISK
Kalousová Dana
ZAM5951
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
DISK
D55C
4.00 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Slámová Hana
TBM4951
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
51:13
2.
Klimplová Alena
LPU5551
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
52:37
+ 1:24
3.
Kalibánová Jiřina
NPA5351
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
54:33
+ 3:20
4.
Martincová Helena
ZAM5051
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
55:26
+ 4:13
5.
Kubíková Květa
LPU4752
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
63:38
+ 12:25
6.
Knoblochová Věra
VRL4851
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
65:02
+ 13:49
7.
Orálková Libuše
TTR5351
OOB Třebíč
67:52
+ 16:39
8.
Filipová Dagmar
SHK5651
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
68:52
+ 17:39
9.
Kutáčková Stanislava
LTU4751
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
75:06
+ 23:53
10.
Malá Marie
LPU4753
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
76:19
+ 25:06
D65C
3.50 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Novotná Marie
PHK3951
OK 99 Hradec Králové
44:34
2.
Ehlová Iva
SRK3951
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
60:46
+ 16:12
3.
Lhotská Hana
ZAM4651
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
102:58
+ 58:24
H10C
1.80 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Švadlena Michal
CHC0101
KOB Choceň
12:37
2.
Langr Jan
SHK0101
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
16:45
+ 4:08
3.
Nechanický Jan
OSN0200
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
17:26
+ 4:49
4.
Růžička Radek
LPU0201
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:17
+ 5:40
5.
Zalaba Tomáš
SJC0101
Sportcentrum Jičín
19:28
+ 6:51
6.
Volák Ondřej
BRU0006
Ulita Broumov
19:57
+ 7:20
7.
Flegl Martin
SRK0300
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
20:09
+ 7:32
8.
Locker Daniel
SRK0200
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
20:22
+ 7:45
9.
Kašpárek Ladislav
SJI0102
OK Jihlava
24:32
+ 11:55
10.
Nešpor Jan
TTR0101
OOB Třebíč
27:22
+ 14:45
11.
Kolář Adam
BRU0104
Ulita Broumov
32:49
+ 20:12
12.
Školník Eduard
BRU0103
Ulita Broumov
35:15
+ 22:38
13.
Jakeš Josef
TYN0101
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
38:09
+ 25:32
14.
Dudášek Ondřej
DOB0000
KOB Dobruška
27:01
+ 14:24
H10N
2.20 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bárta Šimon
PHK0202
OK 99 Hradec Králové
12:26
2.
Urban Dominik
STH0204
SK Studenec
13:13
+ 0:47
3.
Rusz Rostislav
KUN0101
TJ Sokol Kunvald
13:55
+ 1:29
4.
Jirásko Marian
CHT0001
SK Chrast
15:05
+ 2:39
5.
Šabata Radek
SRK0202
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
17:01
+ 4:35
6.
Palát Bohuslav
TTR0201
OOB Třebíč
17:46
+ 5:20
7.
Bláha Marek
PHK0102
OK 99 Hradec Králové
18:05
+ 5:39
8.
Vondráček Daniel
SRK0206
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
19:37
+ 7:11
9.
Poláček Tomáš
PZR0102
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
25:47
+ 13:21
10.
Fencl Jáchym
LPU0301
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:44
+ 14:18
11.
Hojný Jáchym
SJH0301
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
27:16
+ 14:50
12.
Koditek Jonáš
ASU
Magnus Orienteering
27:21
+ 14:55
13.
Mentzik Filip
SRK0205
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
42:31
+ 30:05
14.
Pobuda Vojtěch
SJH0302
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
42:32
+ 30:06
Manda Jakub
LPU0202
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
DISK
H12C
2.90 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kavalír Jáchym
PHK9901
OK 99 Hradec Králové
20:43
2.
Ferbr Jan
SJC9902
Sportcentrum Jičín
23:52
+ 3:09
3.
Kafka Matěj
SJI9903
OK Jihlava
24:22
+ 3:39
4.
Killar Lukáš
LTU9901
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
24:45
+ 4:02
5.
Fencl Jonáš
LPU9902
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:13
+ 4:30
6.
Macko Lukáš
SJC9901
Sportcentrum Jičín
25:17
+ 4:34
7.
Metelka Ondřej
PHK0101
OK 99 Hradec Králové
25:30
+ 4:47
8.
Killar Dominik
LTU9902
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
25:47
+ 5:04
9.
Ryba David
SHK9902
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
25:47
+ 5:04
10.
Švec Martin
CHT9902
SK Chrast
26:17
+ 5:34
11.
Šabata Milan
SRK9904
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
29:29
+ 8:46
12.
Hůlek Matěj
PHK9904
OK 99 Hradec Králové
33:45
+ 13:02
13.
Sabol Josef
CTB9902
SK OB Chotěboř
35:17
+ 14:34
14.
Čech Petr
SJI0001
OK Jihlava
35:54
+ 15:11
15.
Rusin Jan
BRU0001
Ulita Broumov
36:18
+ 15:35
16.
Schvach Hynek
LPU9904
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
36:22
+ 15:39
17.
Žanda Jan
CTB9901
SK OB Chotěboř
38:14
+ 17:31
18.
Voborník Jakub
CTB0001
SK OB Chotěboř
38:20
+ 17:37
19.
Šklíba Michal
SRK9900
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
38:52
+ 18:09
20.
Karásek Matěj
SJC0001
Sportcentrum Jičín
39:52
+ 19:09
21.
Hybeš David
CHT9903
SK Chrast
46:43
+ 26:00
22.
Konvalinka Jindřich
LPU0004
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
48:28
+ 27:45
23.
Veselý Vojtěch
SJH0001
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
50:02
+ 29:19
24.
Kulhavý Tadeáš
LPU0005
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
54:26
+ 33:43
H12D
2.20 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jelínek Tomáš
CHC9903
KOB Choceň
26:38
2.
Lisý Jakub
PHK9906
OK 99 Hradec Králové
27:27
+ 0:49
3.
Skalický Johan
ASU9948
Magnus Orienteering
28:11
+ 1:33
4.
Žák Michal
LPU0003
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:16
+ 4:38
5.
Stráník David
CHC9904
KOB Choceň
33:01
+ 6:23
6.
Pučan Martin
LPU9908
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
36:04
+ 9:26
7.
Soudek Ondřej
LPU9909
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
37:36
+ 10:58
8.
Kudera Tomáš
SHK9901
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
41:57
+ 15:19
9.
Kučera Kryšpín
PHK9900
OK 99 Hradec Králové
46:52
+ 20:14
10.
Tryzna Matěj
VRL0004
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
54:32
+ 27:54
11.
Nádvorník Petr
LPU9901
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
70:44
+ 44:06
12.
Kos Tomáš
ZAM0001
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
92:38
+ 66:00
H14C
3.80 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Netuka Vojtěch
SHK9701
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
25:03
2.
Starý Ondra
VRL9802
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
27:47
+ 2:44
3.
Frýba Dominik
SJI9702
OK Jihlava
28:10
+ 3:07
4.
Růžička Adam
PHK9704
OK 99 Hradec Králové
28:47
+ 3:44
5.
Kanta Martin
LPU9705
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:49
+ 3:46
6.
Vandas Daniel
SRK9805
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
29:00
+ 3:57
7.
Novotný Vojtěch
LPU9702
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
30:10
+ 5:07
8.
Bořil Jan
OSN9700
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
32:02
+ 6:59
9.
Nechuta David
PZR9701
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
32:21
+ 7:18
10.
Zikmund Zdeněk
SJC9703
Sportcentrum Jičín
32:39
+ 7:36
11.
Semrád Ladislav
CHC9701
KOB Choceň
32:41
+ 7:38
12.
Doležal Vít
SJC9802
Sportcentrum Jičín
34:52
+ 9:49
13.
Maňák Michal
PHK9801
OK 99 Hradec Králové
36:51
+ 11:48
14.
Borský Matěj
LPU9807
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
38:12
+ 13:09
15.
Bezdíček Kryštof
LPU9706
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
39:14
+ 14:11
16.
Foltýn Tomáš
SJI9801
OK Jihlava
42:02
+ 16:59
17.
Řehák Tomáš
SJC9701
Sportcentrum Jičín
43:40
+ 18:37
18.
Žák Jan
LPU9802
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
44:00
+ 18:57
19.
Horák Vojtěch
LPU9708
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
47:38
+ 22:35
20.
Tomeš Jan
VRL9801
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
48:27
+ 23:24
21.
Kalenský Aleš
STH9801
SK Studenec
53:52
+ 28:49
H14D
3.10 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bendak Jan
LTU9801
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
30:26
2.
Vídeňský Jakub
VAM9801
OOB Vamberk
32:45
+ 2:19
3.
Kubánek Jaroslav
SJC9803
Sportcentrum Jičín
35:47
+ 5:21
4.
Břeň Lukáš
SJC9805
Sportcentrum Jičín
37:37
+ 7:11
5.
Valeš Martin
VAM9703
OOB Vamberk
38:11
+ 7:45
6.
Sedláček Daniel
LTU9701
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
40:48
+ 10:22
7.
Rusz Vratislav
KUN9801
TJ Sokol Kunvald
45:57
+ 15:31
8.
Lauterbach David
ZAM9801
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
46:41
+ 16:15
9.
Míča Tomáš
LPU9707
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
48:11
+ 17:45
10.
Háp Ondřej
PHK9702
OK 99 Hradec Králové
61:43
+ 31:17
11.
Bíl Jan
LPU9818
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
73:08
+ 42:42
12.
Szebista Štěpán
TTR9701
OOB Třebíč
89:01
+ 58:35
Klůz Vojtěch
STH9702
SK Studenec
DISK
Cukor Martin
ZAM9701
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
DISK
H16C
5.40 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kaplan Martin
LPU9609
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
43:04
2.
Čech Jan
SJI9601
OK Jihlava
43:39
+ 0:35
3.
Kamenický Jeroným
OSN9549
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
45:50
+ 2:46
4.
Deml Tomáš
LPU9502
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
47:07
+ 4:03
5.
Štál Jan
SJC9601
Sportcentrum Jičín
47:24
+ 4:20
6.
Mlateček Jiří
TYN9501
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
48:18
+ 5:14
7.
Zlámal David
PHK9600
OK 99 Hradec Králové
49:53
+ 6:49
8.
Horáček Petr
PHK9602
OK 99 Hradec Králové
51:31
+ 8:27
9.
Málek Jan
PZR9505
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
51:44
+ 8:40
10.
Lesák Jakub
ZAM9603
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
52:05
+ 9:01
11.
Tužil Ondřej
LPU9601
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
53:45
+ 10:41
12.
Kosek Jan
SRK9507
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
54:21
+ 11:17
13.
Vacek Vojtěch
SJI9602
OK Jihlava
54:40
+ 11:36
14.
Hledík Jakub
CHT
SK Chrast
58:38
+ 15:34
15.
Růžička Karel
PHK9502
OK 99 Hradec Králové
58:57
+ 15:53
16.
Koumar František
SJI9501
OK Jihlava
60:20
+ 17:16
17.
Rykala Filip
VAM9601
OOB Vamberk
61:21
+ 18:17
18.
Dušek Martin
ZAM9602
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
64:27
+ 21:23
19.
Jirsa Ondřej
CTB9501
SK OB Chotěboř
65:19
+ 22:15
20.
Jurica Jan
LPU9611
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
70:05
+ 27:01
21.
Hlubuček Jan
SJI9603
OK Jihlava
71:35
+ 28:31
22.
Jezdinský Petr
STH9602
SK Studenec
75:48
+ 32:44
23.
Lemberk Jakub
LPU9501
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
75:52
+ 32:48
24.
Skryja Ondřej
PZR9502
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
89:46
+ 46:42
25.
Musil Marek
CHT
SK Chrast
92:11
+ 49:07
H16D
4.00 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Trejbal Václav
SHK9604
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
41:04
2.
Procházka Lukáš
ASU9648
Magnus Orienteering
42:49
+ 1:45
3.
Holubář Bartoloměj
ASU9646
Magnus Orienteering
49:43
+ 8:39
4.
Ježdík Václav
ZAM9605
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
54:51
+ 13:47
5.
Havránek Tomáš
ASU9649
Magnus Orienteering
62:13
+ 21:09
6.
Peška Jaroslav
BRU9603
Ulita Broumov
85:03
+ 43:59
Martinec Michal
ALB9600
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí
DISK
H18C
7.10 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Grundmann Jan
LTU9401
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
43:31
2.
Záveský Filip
LPU9306
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
45:57
+ 2:26
3.
Dvořáček Radek
VAM9401
OOB Vamberk
51:00
+ 7:29
4.
Zakouřil Vít
TUR9301
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
51:04
+ 7:33
5.
Kamenický Tobiáš
OSN9339
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
51:59
+ 8:28
6.
Kučera Štěpán
STH9401
SK Studenec
53:43
+ 10:12
7.
Klusáček Jan
TTR9301
OOB Třebíč
53:52
+ 10:21
8.
Jakeš Vojtěch
TYN9301
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
61:37
+ 18:06
9.
Šťastný Jan
CTB9402
SK OB Chotěboř
65:32
+ 22:01
10.
Melichar Jan
DOB9401
KOB Dobruška
66:41
+ 23:10
11.
Zelinka Jan
LPU9405
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
67:44
+ 24:13
12.
Smutný Šimon
VAM9301
OOB Vamberk
67:56
+ 24:25
13.
Jirges Radek
ASU9448
Magnus Orienteering
77:42
+ 34:11
14.
Hanuš Pavel
CHC9302
KOB Choceň
87:19
+ 43:48
15.
Pokorný Ondřej
SJI9401
OK Jihlava
107:15
+ 63:44
16.
Procházka Jakub
ASU9449
Magnus Orienteering
117:49
+ 74:18
Ryšavý Ondřej
ASU9346
Magnus Orienteering
DISK
H21A
12.30 km, 29 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Zvěřina Petr
LPU8208
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
74:10
2.
Baier Martin
TUR7603
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
74:52
+ 0:42
3.
Makovský Jakub
TAP8511
KOB TRETRA Praha
76:39
+ 2:29
4.
Hovorka Jan
LPU7907
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
78:43
+ 4:33
5.
Hradec Pavel
TUR8801
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
78:44
+ 4:34
6.
Jirásek Michal
SHK8901
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
78:54
+ 4:44
7.
Kamenický Matěj
LPU9036
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
79:37
+ 5:27
8.
Holas Ondřej
TUR8501
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
81:17
+ 7:07
9.
Váňa Martin
TUR8401
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
83:08
+ 8:58
10.
Černý Michal
PHK8005
OK 99 Hradec Králové
84:02
+ 9:52
11.
Justa Pavel
PHK8701
OK 99 Hradec Králové
89:04
+ 14:54
12.
Kořínek Jindřich
TUR8406
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
89:47
+ 15:37
13.
Hodek Michal
TAP8808
KOB TRETRA Praha
90:25
+ 16:15
14.
Zajíc Vítězslav
TAP8610
KOB TRETRA Praha
92:17
+ 18:07
15.
Hostaš Petr
TUR9001
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
96:25
+ 22:15
16.
Hyka Jan
TUR9002
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
99:35
+ 25:25
17.
Fiala Petr
LPU8701
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
100:25
+ 26:15
18.
Černý Martin
TAP8902
KOB TRETRA Praha
103:39
+ 29:29
19.
Zelenka Tomáš
PHK9001
OK 99 Hradec Králové
103:48
+ 29:38
H21C
9.70 km, 27 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Prášil Marek
SJI7313
OK Jihlava
55:56
2.
Kubelka Tomáš
LPU9307
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
61:16
+ 5:20
3.
Novák Jiří
NPA7502
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
63:05
+ 7:09
4.
Holas Štěpán
SJC8702
Sportcentrum Jičín
63:47
+ 7:51
5.
Fátor Jan
ASU7907
Magnus Orienteering
65:05
+ 9:09
6.
Držka Štěpán
LPU7604
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
66:01
+ 10:05
7.
Handl Jindřich
SRK9201
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
66:36
+ 10:40
8.
Vávra Jaroslav
LPU7308
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
67:32
+ 11:36
9.
Zikmund Zdeněk
NPA6705
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
67:34
+ 11:38
10.
Vedra David
TBM7402
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
68:03
+ 12:07
11.
Kárník Jan
LPU7811
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
68:11
+ 12:15
12.
Veverka Tomáš
VAM8401
OOB Vamberk
68:42
+ 12:46
13.
Samek Petr
PHK7302
OK 99 Hradec Králové
68:46
+ 12:50
14.
Novotný Jan
LPU9201
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
69:15
+ 13:19
15.
Kaplan Jan
LPU6401
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
69:25
+ 13:29
16.
Pátek Michal
CHC8603
KOB Choceň
69:52
+ 13:56
17.
Nývlt Martin
SNA8206
TJ Start Náchod
70:23
+ 14:27
18.
Horák Patrik
TUR9502
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
70:28
+ 14:32
19.
Kříž Lukáš
TTR8201
OOB Třebíč
71:34
+ 15:38
20.
Doucha Jiří
SNA7105
TJ Start Náchod
71:49
+ 15:53
21.
Hübner Jan
CTB7902
SK OB Chotěboř
72:47
+ 16:51
22.
Havlíček Lukáš
JIL9003
OK Jilemnice
73:11
+ 17:15
23.
Dvořáček Jiří
TTR7502
OOB Třebíč
73:53
+ 17:57
24.
Čejka Tomáš
JHB8203
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
75:41
+ 19:45
25.
Janata Jakub
STH9205
SK Studenec
75:52
+ 19:56
26.
Kolek Petr
DOB7501
KOB Dobruška
77:34
+ 21:38
27.
Chrást Tomáš
STH7401
SK Studenec
77:35
+ 21:39
28.
Záveský Marek
CET9001
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
77:36
+ 21:40
29.
Hanzl Tomáš
SJC8205
Sportcentrum Jičín
78:00
+ 22:04
30.
Šťastný Karel
CTB7901
SK OB Chotěboř
78:41
+ 22:45
31.
Šabatka Zdeněk
SHK8902
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
79:02
+ 23:06
32.
Jirčák Ondřej
SRK8805
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
79:18
+ 23:22
33.
Věžník Roman
TTR7901
OOB Třebíč
79:53
+ 23:57
34.
Korecký Miroslav
CHT7901
SK Chrast
81:13
+ 25:17
35.
Bejr Zdeněk
NPA8401
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
81:46
+ 25:50
36.
Žanda Matěj
CTB9201
SK OB Chotěboř
81:52
+ 25:56
37.
Smitka Jan
SHK9204
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
84:17
+ 28:21
38.
Koblížek Kamil
ASU8001
Magnus Orienteering
84:27
+ 28:31
39.
Moskva Roman
ZLH7501
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory
85:30
+ 29:34
40.
Kadečka Petr
ALB8400
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí
86:27
+ 30:31
41.
Novák Pavel
CTB8101
SK OB Chotěboř
87:20
+ 31:24
42.
Kunart Tomáš
PHK7205
OK 99 Hradec Králové
87:36
+ 31:40
43.
Hladílek Jan
PZR8814
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
89:27
+ 33:31
44.
Škrabánek Matěj
SJI9203
OK Jihlava
90:15
+ 34:19
45.
Kaser Dan
JHB9103
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
93:21
+ 37:25
46.
Chum Jaroslav
SLP6601
OOB Slavia Praha
94:01
+ 38:05
47.
Preininger Luděk
DOB8001
KOB Dobruška
94:41
+ 38:45
48.
Novohradský Petr
PZR8903
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
95:39
+ 39:43
49.
Lux Filip
KUN9102
TJ Sokol Kunvald
96:15
+ 40:19
50.
Nováček Radek
TTR8701
OOB Třebíč
96:49
+ 40:53
51.
Fukátko Jan
LPU8105
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
101:32
+ 45:36
52.
Žemlička Tomáš
CTB9102
SK OB Chotěboř
102:18
+ 46:22
53.
Šabatka Jan
SHK9001
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
115:17
+ 59:21
54.
Souček Michal
SHK9007
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
119:04
+ 63:08
55.
Macháň Václav
SRK9001
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
121:35
+ 65:39
56.
Juračka Petr
LPU8507
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
127:33
+ 71:37
57.
Kolář Radek
BRU6901
Ulita Broumov
128:59
+ 73:03
58.
Jaromír Jelínek
CTB7702
SK OB Chotěboř
131:34
+ 75:38
Novák Zdeněk
NPA7701
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
DISK
H21D
6.50 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Brož Marek
TUR8402
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
54:00
2.
Drhlík Petr
VAM8301
OOB Vamberk
54:47
+ 0:47
3.
Pýcha Lukáš
SNA8402
TJ Start Náchod
55:20
+ 1:20
4.
Fridrich Petr
LPU7303
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
60:15
+ 6:15
5.
Dytrych Martin
NPA8501
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
62:51
+ 8:51
6.
Žemlička Jan
LPU8303
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
62:54
+ 8:54
7.
Štěpánek Milan
HVC8301
SK Hlinsko
65:29
+ 11:29
8.
Sokol Milan
BRM7201
Sokol Burdych
66:01
+ 12:01
9.
Odvody Zdeněk
LPU8206
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
66:05
+ 12:05
10.
Procházka Martin
LTU8101
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
66:25
+ 12:25
11.
Jakubec Matouš
ASU9204
Magnus Orienteering
66:55
+ 12:55
12.
Sýkora Bohumil
CHC8601
KOB Choceň
67:19
+ 13:19
13.
Šterda Michal
NER
68:06
+ 14:06
14.
Škop Milan
CET7602
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
68:17
+ 14:17
15.
Háp Petr
PHK7201
OK 99 Hradec Králové
69:28
+ 15:28
16.
Novický Jakub
NER
69:36
+ 15:36
17.
Procházka Filip
LTU7801
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
71:33
+ 17:33
18.
Přibyl Jan
TTR7801
OOB Třebíč
71:35
+ 17:35
19.
Frosch Petr
LPU7514
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
72:04
+ 18:04
20.
Macl Jan
LPU9102
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
72:51
+ 18:51
21.
Vacek Milan
SJI6901
OK Jihlava
73:10
+ 19:10
22.
Duch Zdeněk
LPU8306
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
75:12
+ 21:12
23.
Navátil Pavel
NE1
76:10
+ 22:10
24.
Hromádko Přemysl
BRM7601
Sokol Burdych
78:25
+ 24:25
25.
Sršeň Tomáš
VAM8001
OOB Vamberk
78:42
+ 24:42
26.
Čech Jiří
SJI6803
OK Jihlava
80:39
+ 26:39
27.
Elbl Marek
PHK8506
OK 99 Hradec Králové
81:45
+ 27:45
28.
Pešek Kamil
CET8002
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
83:33
+ 29:33
29.
Fabian Pavel
OSN7101
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
89:19
+ 35:19
30.
Šťastný Jan
CTB6902
SK OB Chotěboř
97:53
+ 43:53
31.
Hanousek Martin
CTB7910
SK OB Chotěboř
98:22
+ 44:22
32.
Kudera Daniel
XXX
130:06
+ 76:06
Novák Martin
VAM9002
OOB Vamberk
DISK
34.
Klumpar Jiří
CHT7702
SK Chrast
75:24
+ 21:24
H35C
7.90 km, 24 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Filip Libor
SRK7101
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
51:39
2.
Švadlena Pavel
CHC7502
KOB Choceň
54:16
+ 2:37
3.
Netopil Libor
VAM7401
OOB Vamberk
59:15
+ 7:36
4.
Vandas Luděk
VAM6601
OOB Vamberk
61:07
+ 9:28
5.
Fencl Petr
LPU6901
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
62:55
+ 11:16
6.
Fencl Jiří
PPU6301
KOB Pardubice
64:08
+ 12:29
7.
Orany Tomáš
SJI7311
OK Jihlava
64:14
+ 12:35
8.
Parkán Jiří
SJH6801
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
70:22
+ 18:43
9.
Killar Marek
LTU6801
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
70:56
+ 19:17
10.
Beneš Jan
SJH7001
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
71:00
+ 19:21
11.
Hausvater Karel
SHK5801
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
72:42
+ 21:03
12.
Slavík Pavel
SNA7349
TJ Start Náchod
72:57
+ 21:18
13.
Kubičko Petr
SJH6901
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
73:08
+ 21:29
14.
Mutinský Viktor
HVC6503
SK Hlinsko
73:28
+ 21:49
15.
Nešpor Jan
TTR6101
OOB Třebíč
75:30
+ 23:51
16.
Voborník Petr
CTB6601
SK OB Chotěboř
75:51
+ 24:12
17.
Valach Petr
LPU6505
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
78:52
+ 27:13
18.
Nechanický Pavel
OSN7209
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
81:46
+ 30:07
19.
Śafář Miroslav
CET7001
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
82:45
+ 31:06
20.
Choutka Jaroslav
SOB6301
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí
83:49
+ 32:10
21.
Petráček Aleš
SJI6301
OK Jihlava
84:20
+ 32:41
22.
Myslivec Tomáš
SHK7002
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
84:26
+ 32:47
23.
Procházka Radek
LPU6504
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
86:53
+ 35:14
24.
Mlateček Jiří
TYN6701
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
91:06
+ 39:27
25.
Nechuta Milan
PZR7007
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
91:56
+ 40:17
26.
Suk Marek
PZR6701
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
94:06
+ 42:27
27.
Souček Karel
SHK6601
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
97:17
+ 45:38
28.
Hojný Jaroslav
SJH7002
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
111:01
+ 59:22
29.
Kašpárek Ladislav
SJI7301
OK Jihlava
152:59
+ 101:20
Skryja Bořivoj
PZR6106
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
DISK
H35D
5.80 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Cinkan Zdeněk
LPU6201
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
46:20
2.
Vaňous Jan
ASU
Magnus Orienteering
48:21
+ 2:01
3.
Háp Pavel
PHK7101
OK 99 Hradec Králové
49:14
+ 2:54
4.
Filip Aleš
SHK5501
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
51:24
+ 5:04
5.
Locker Martin
SRK7001
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
51:40
+ 5:20
6.
Imlauf Martin
SNA6301
TJ Start Náchod
51:52
+ 5:32
7.
Harazin Martin
VLI7400
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
52:28
+ 6:08
8.
Novotný Pavel
SHK6104
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
52:37
+ 6:17
9.
Kolář Zdeněk
BRU7101
Ulita Broumov
53:32
+ 7:12
10.
Hauptfleisch Roman
SRK6603
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
54:57
+ 8:37
11.
Rusz Roman
KUN7201
TJ Sokol Kunvald
56:04
+ 9:44
12.
Školník Jan
BRU7301
Ulita Broumov
57:38
+ 11:18
13.
Vízek Luděk
SHK6001
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
58:18
+ 11:58
14.
Lux Zdeněk
KUN6201
TJ Sokol Kunvald
59:22
+ 13:02
15.
Horčičák Milan
VAM7602
OOB Vamberk
60:05
+ 13:45
16.
Koutný Pavel
PHK7108
OK 99 Hradec Králové
61:06
+ 14:46
17.
Hanuš Pavel
LTU6501
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
61:38
+ 15:18
18.
Handl Jindřich
SRK6702
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
61:53
+ 15:33
19.
Kohout Josef
SHK6902
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
61:57
+ 15:37
20.
Beseda Pavel
CHT6910
SK Chrast
62:20
+ 16:00
21.
Šklíba Jan
SRK7501
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
62:31
+ 16:11
22.
Macháček Lubomír
CHC7501
KOB Choceň
63:01
+ 16:41
23.
Štancl Jiří
ASU6344
Magnus Orienteering
63:10
+ 16:50
24.
Tryzna Pavel
VRL6801
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
64:06
+ 17:46
25.
Procházka Pavel
ASU6949
Magnus Orienteering
67:45
+ 21:25
26.
Justa Jaromír
PHK6101
OK 99 Hradec Králové
68:24
+ 22:04
27.
Rusin Jan
BRU7601
Ulita Broumov
73:40
+ 27:20
28.
Šišma Pavel
TYN6901
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
75:05
+ 28:45
29.
Vojtěch Libor
HOR7303
TJ Jiskra Hořice
76:09
+ 29:49
30.
Frömmel Miroslav
BRU6902
Ulita Broumov
78:39
+ 32:19
31.
Ondruš Martin
SRK6901
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
93:30
+ 47:10
32.
Jirásek Stanislav
XXX
98:23
+ 52:03
H45C
6.80 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Trejtnar Pavel
KUN5801
TJ Sokol Kunvald
55:41
2.
Kotlář Vladimír
VAM5401
OOB Vamberk
56:42
+ 1:01
3.
Běhoun Pavel
PHK5701
OK 99 Hradec Králové
61:05
+ 5:24
4.
Kalibán Jaroslav
NPA5101
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
61:10
+ 5:29
5.
Havlíček Libor
JIL6103
OK Jilemnice
62:02
+ 6:21
6.
Knap Jan
LPU5101
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
63:04
+ 7:23
7.
Půlpán Roman
CHC6501
KOB Choceň
65:19
+ 9:38
8.
Erlebach Josef
JIL5201
OK Jilemnice
65:19
+ 9:38
9.
Fikejs Vladimír
ZAM5702
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
66:52
+ 11:11
10.
Tupec Jiří
VAM5801
OOB Vamberk
67:21
+ 11:40
11.
Štěrba Pavel
LPU5408
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
67:52
+ 12:11
12.
Starý Pavel
VRL6301
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
68:11
+ 12:30
13.
Kopecký Zdeněk
JHB6001
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
68:44
+ 13:03
14.
Kaňák Petr
SJI6115
OK Jihlava
68:54
+ 13:13
15.
Hlaváček Lubomír
PHK6401
OK 99 Hradec Králové
69:30
+ 13:49
16.
Jelínek Roman
CHC6301
KOB Choceň
70:58
+ 15:17
17.
Romanovský Alois
SJH6101
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
71:46
+ 16:05
18.
Orálek Miroslav
TTR5201
OOB Třebíč
72:30
+ 16:49
19.
Jakeš Josef
TYN6501
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
72:35
+ 16:54
20.
Kynčl Stanislav
JIL5401
OK Jilemnice
74:05
+ 18:24
21.
Čejka Miloslav
JHB6002
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
74:45
+ 19:04
22.
Langr Martin
SNA8201
TJ Start Náchod
75:08
+ 19:27
23.
Sysel Svatobor
TTR6202
OOB Třebíč
75:53
+ 20:12
24.
Záhorec František
CHT5502
SK Chrast
76:38
+ 20:57
25.
Vykysalý Miroslav
PHK5902
OK 99 Hradec Králové
76:45
+ 21:04
26.
Novotný Miroslav
LPU5905
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
78:08
+ 22:27
27.
Kafka Václav
SJI6001
OK Jihlava
81:28
+ 25:47
28.
Kinc Vladimír
PZR6008
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
81:39
+ 25:58
29.
Svoboda Pavel
RUZ6110
TJ Růžená
82:31
+ 26:50
30.
Koutný Vladimír
TTR6301
OOB Třebíč
96:12
+ 40:31
31.
Hostinský Jiří
LPU5501
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
98:29
+ 42:48
32.
Šídlo Petr
CTB6402
SK OB Chotěboř
107:38
+ 51:57
Hrstka Vladislav
JHB5702
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
DISK
Bořil Petr
OSN6207
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
DISK
35.
Kopáček Miroslav
CHT6049
SK Chrast
57:55
+ 2:14
H45D
4.90 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Lulay Miloš
LPU5502
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
49:52
2.
Záveský Richard
CET6301
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
52:38
+ 2:46
3.
Zákravský Zdeněk
SNA5702
TJ Start Náchod
52:47
+ 2:55
4.
Čivrný Pavel
LPU6306
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
52:48
+ 2:56
5.
Řehák Pavel
SJC6001
Sportcentrum Jičín
52:51
+ 2:59
6.
Novák Jiří
VAM6301
OOB Vamberk
53:56
+ 4:04
7.
Nádvorník Pavel
LPU5802
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
54:38
+ 4:46
8.
Broulík Miloš
PPU6001
KOB Pardubice
54:41
+ 4:49
9.
Sáňka Bedřich
LPU5102
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
55:19
+ 5:27
10.
Langr Stanislav
SNA5403
TJ Start Náchod
55:20
+ 5:28
11.
Rykala Karel
VAM6401
OOB Vamberk
56:44
+ 6:52
12.
Vícha Vladimír
LPU5801
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
56:52
+ 7:00
13.
Kološ Oldřich
LPU6003
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
57:24
+ 7:32
14.
Sajbrt Václav
PHK5402
OK 99 Hradec Králové
57:28
+ 7:36
15.
Sůva Petr
LPU5409
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
59:48
+ 9:56
16.
Čermák Petr
LPU6501
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
61:59
+ 12:07
17.
Melichar Igor
PHK6504
OK 99 Hradec Králové
62:25
+ 12:33
18.
Souček Pavel
PHK5503
OK 99 Hradec Králové
63:31
+ 13:39
19.
Andrš Milan
ZAM5801
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
64:39
+ 14:47
20.
Kroupa Jan
LPU5503
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
67:36
+ 17:44
21.
Malec Jaromír
TYN5604
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
75:55
+ 26:03
22.
Černý Petr
ALB6000
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí
77:50
+ 27:58
23.
Semrád Pavel
CHC6602
KOB Choceň
78:36
+ 28:44
24.
Šabatka Petr
SHK5703
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
81:30
+ 31:38
25.
Hnyk Petr
SNA5701
TJ Start Náchod
87:04
+ 37:12
Balcar Aleš
PHK5703
OK 99 Hradec Králové
DISK
27.
Zeman Jaroslav
CHT5901
SK Chrast
46:41
+
H55C
5.60 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Čípa Jiří
CET5002
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
48:46
2.
Hrobař Rudolf
SRK4702
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
49:59
+ 1:13
3.
Švadlena Jiří
CHC4601
KOB Choceň
50:00
+ 1:14
4.
Nožička Miroslav
LPU5405
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
52:53
+ 4:07
5.
Farář Jaroslav
VRL5002
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
52:59
+ 4:13
6.
Farář Václav
LPU5201
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
53:04
+ 4:18
7.
Mrštík Václav
LPU5002
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
53:05
+ 4:19
8.
Vítek Zdeněk
SRK4701
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
53:28
+ 4:42
9.
Pospíšil Jaromír
PZR4417
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
53:34
+ 4:48
10.
Knobloch Jindřich
VRL4901
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
53:48
+ 5:02
11.
Rejmont Milan
LTU4801
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
54:53
+ 6:07
12.
Šroler Zdeněk
KUN5201
TJ Sokol Kunvald
54:59
+ 6:13
13.
Kalous Jaroslav
ZAM5501
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
56:04
+ 7:18
14.
Mikan Vladimír
SJC4805
Sportcentrum Jičín
58:40
+ 9:54
15.
Tichý Boris
DOB5500
KOB Dobruška
58:54
+ 10:08
16.
Novák Karel
NPA5001
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
59:43
+ 10:57
17.
Třasák Milan
LPU5206
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
62:10
+ 13:24
18.
Kubálek Zdenek
RUZ5306
TJ Růžená
62:24
+ 13:38
19.
Sláma Dušan
TBM4730
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
63:06
+ 14:20
20.
Tůma Miloš
DOB5600
KOB Dobruška
65:37
+ 16:51
21.
Štregl Tomáš
VRL5001
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
65:55
+ 17:09
22.
Pospíšil Jiří
PZR4321
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
68:25
+ 19:39
23.
Vlček Josef
TYN5602
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
68:39
+ 19:53
24.
Blecha Ladislav
FJI5106
SK Free Jihlava
70:49
+ 22:03
25.
Junek Petr
STH5501
SK Studenec
71:17
+ 22:31
26.
Pohl Zdeněk
SRK5301
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
80:41
+ 31:55
27.
Boudný Zdeněk
SJI3709
OK Jihlava
81:44
+ 32:58
28.
Doležal Petr
TYN5401
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
97:59
+ 49:13
Herman Jan
LPU5407
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
DISK
Stárek Jiří
SRK5002
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
DISK
H55D
4.70 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Tobiška Václav
ZAM4401
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
48:26
2.
Fridrich Jaroslav
LPU4501
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
49:03
+ 0:37
3.
Klimpl Petr
LPU5401
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
52:46
+ 4:20
4.
Havlík Ivan
CHC4602
KOB Choceň
53:03
+ 4:37
5.
Zlesák Zdeněk
JIL4701
OK Jilemnice
59:02
+ 10:36
6.
Šponar Josef
ZAM4701
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
60:45
+ 12:19
7.
Čepelka Petr
LPU4701
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
63:17
+ 14:51
8.
Novotný František
PHK4801
OK 99 Hradec Králové
67:37
+ 19:11
9.
Malátek Jaroslav
VAM4801
OOB Vamberk
73:42
+ 25:16
10.
Procházka Jiří
LTU4802
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
76:13
+ 27:47
Jiran Václav
PHK4701
OK 99 Hradec Králové
DISK
H65C
4.00 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Zemánek Bohumil
VRL3601
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
48:48
2.
Havlík Jaroslav
SJC3601
Sportcentrum Jičín
51:48
+ 3:00
3.
Sokolář Zdeněk
SNA4501
TJ Start Náchod
51:54
+ 3:06
4.
Gřunděl Ivan
SJH4201
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
54:18
+ 5:30
5.
Máslo Miroslav
SHK4001
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
55:12
+ 6:24
6.
Koudelka Karel
LPU4001
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
58:08
+ 9:20
7.
Weber Petr
PHK3901
OK 99 Hradec Králové
60:07
+ 11:19
8.
Novotný Petr
PHK3802
OK 99 Hradec Králové
61:10
+ 12:22
9.
Vykysalý František
PHK3002
OK 99 Hradec Králové
68:00
+ 19:12
10.
Málek Josef
LPU3901
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
80:45
+ 31:57
11.
Komanec Václav
SHK3501
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
96:56
+ 48:08
12.
Dobiáš Jaroslav
PZR4501
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
97:57
+ 49:09
13.
Matějka Leo
SJI3325
OK Jihlava
154:58
+ 106:10
HDR
2.20 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Orany Vojtěch
SJI0401
OK Jihlava
13:16
2.
Suchá Simona
SHK
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
14:13
+ 0:57
3.
Moskvová Agáta
ZLH0551
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory
14:14
+ 0:58
4.
Doucha Martin
SNA0501
TJ Start Náchod
15:13
+ 1:57
5.
Rusin Vojtěch
BRU0301
Ulita Broumov
15:22
+ 2:06
6.
Holubářová Viktorka
15:28
+ 2:12
7.
Kašpárek Vít
SJI0402
OK Jihlava
16:37
+ 3:21
8.
Španiel Jan
LPU0303
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
16:39
+ 3:23
9.
Sabolová Marie
CTB0353
SK OB Chotěboř
17:03
+ 3:47
10.
Prášil Tomáš
TTR0501
OOB Třebíč
17:09
+ 3:53
11.
Suchánkobá Eliška
PHK0250
OK 99 Hradec Králové
17:57
+ 4:41
12.
Pilná Natálie
VRL0351
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
18:27
+ 5:11
13.
Kaiser Filip
NPA
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
18:48
+ 5:32
14.
Šolc Jindřich
LPU
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:08
+ 5:52
15.
Šišma Vojta
TYN0201
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
19:31
+ 6:15
16.
Nič David
VRL
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
19:32
+ 6:16
17.
Horčičák Radek
VAM0606
OOB Vamberk
19:44
+ 6:28
18.
Nešporová Marie
TTR0351
OOB Třebíč
20:42
+ 7:26
19.
Kadaníková Tereza
XXX
21:05
+ 7:49
20.
Málek Ondřej
LPU0402
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:39
+ 8:23
21.
Honzáková Lenka
JHB0551
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
21:48
+ 8:32
22.
Hynek Martin
CHC
KOB Choceň
21:55
+ 8:39
23.
Pavelec Matěj
NPA0501
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
22:10
+ 8:54
24.
Vedrová Ela
TBM0357
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
22:10
+ 8:54
25.
Hybeš Michal
CHT0401
SK Chrast
22:11
+ 8:55
26.
Háp Matěj
PHK
OK 99 Hradec Králové
22:19
+ 9:03
27.
Waněk Hubert
VRL0302
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
22:33
+ 9:17
28.
Aneta Veselá
SJH
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
22:42
+ 9:26
29.
Čivrný Jan
LPU0501
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:14
+ 9:58
30.
Besedová Katka
CHT0351
SK Chrast
23:20
+ 10:04
31.
Mandová Alexandra
LPU0452
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:16
+ 11:00
32.
Tomášová Adéla
CHC0351
KOB Choceň
24:32
+ 11:16
33.
Venhoda Matěj
SJI0301
OK Jihlava
25:11
+ 11:55
34.
Brož Jiří
LPU0502
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:18
+ 12:02
35.
Benešová Michaela
SJH0651
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
25:52
+ 12:36
36.
Školníková Karla
BRU0551
Ulita Broumov
26:29
+ 13:13
37.
Sršňová Natálie
VAM0799
OOB Vamberk
27:00
+ 13:44
38.
Kadaník Pavel
XXX
27:10
+ 13:54
39.
Černá Pavla
ALB0351
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí
27:52
+ 14:36
40.
Vedra Tobiáš
TBM0621
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
27:53
+ 14:37
41.
Černý Petr
ALB0200
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí
28:24
+ 15:08
42.
Kamenická Tereza Ester
OSN0888
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
29:00
+ 15:44
43.
Švíglerová Kateřina
LPU0752
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:11
+ 15:55
44.
Dvořáček Jakub
TTR0302
OOB Třebíč
30:33
+ 17:17
45.
Ondruš Martin
SRK
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
31:12
+ 17:56
46.
Pompach Lukáš
PHK
OK 99 Hradec Králové
31:39
+ 18:23
47.
Jirásková Agáta
CHT
SK Chrast
32:18
+ 19:02
48.
Frosch Vítek
LPU0801
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
32:23
+ 19:07
49.
Pavelec Michal
NPA0801
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
32:25
+ 19:09
50.
Škop Jonáš
CET
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
35:44
+ 22:28
51.
Dvořáček Tomáš
TTR0503
OOB Třebíč
37:13
+ 23:57
52.
Nešpor Jiří
TTR0502
OOB Třebíč
39:56
+ 26:40
53.
Ledvina Marek
NE
43:22
+ 30:06
54.
Tomášová Magdaléna
CHC06
KOB Choceň
46:29
+ 33:13
55.
Starka Martin
CHT
SK Chrast
66:06
+ 52:50
P
3.00 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Suchý Jiří
SJI9201
OK Jihlava
19:39
2.
Pompš Martin
NER
31:44
+ 12:05
3.
Jirásko Petr
CHT
SK Chrast
33:15
+ 13:36
4.
Marešová Kristýna
LPU9155
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
35:30
+ 15:51
5.
Švec Petr
JHB7101
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
36:12
+ 16:33
6.
Dudášek Karel
DOB7001
KOB Dobruška
37:48
+ 18:09
7.
Oldřich Veselý
SJH
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
41:00
+ 21:21
8.
Jágr Miroslav
NE4
46:50
+ 27:11
9.
Hejnáková Adéla
RUZ8650
TJ Růžená
54:10
+ 34:31
10.
Zvěřinová Darina
SNA5952
TJ Start Náchod
54:45
+ 35:06
11.
Švábová Michaela
BRU6851
Ulita Broumov
62:12
+ 42:33
12.
Pfeiferová Blanka
XXX
63:09
+ 43:30
13.
Vaňousová Jana
ASU
Magnus Orienteering
63:27
+ 43:48
14.
Lockerová Milena
SRK7251
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
67:50
+ 48:11
15.
Kolářová Zuzana
BRU9452
Ulita Broumov
69:37
+ 49:58
16.
Frömmelová Tereza
BRU9652
Ulita Broumov
71:24
+ 51:45
17.
Pešková Eva
BRU6852
Ulita Broumov
88:32
+ 68:53
18.
Peška Robert
BRU6700
Ulita Broumov
88:36
+ 68:57
Luňák Tomáš
DISK
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz