Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Český pohár LOB - 3. závod
Race code
110129603
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Český pohár LOB - 3. závod
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2011/01/29
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Place
Zinnwald, Německo
Map
Kahleberg
Organiser
LIV - Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov
Director
Jan Tojnar
Referee
Radek Sedlák
Course setter
Thomas Wuttig, Radek Sedlák
Class
D14 (CZ)
D14 (GER)
D16 (GER)
D17 (CZ)
D18 (GER)
D20 (CZ)
D21A (CZ)
D21A (GER)
D35 (CZ)
D35 (GER)
D40 (GER)
D45 (CZ)
D45 (GER)
D55 (CZ)
D55 (GER)
D65 (GER)
DE (CZ)
DE (GER)
H12 (GER)
H14 (CZ)
H14 (GER)
H17 (CZ)
H18 (GER)
H20 (CZ)
H21A (CZ)
H21A (GER)
H21B (CZ)
H35 (CZ)
H35 (GER)
H40 (GER)
H45 (CZ)
H45 (GER)
H50 (GER)
H55 (CZ)
H55 (GER)
H60 (GER)
H65 (CZ)
H65 (GER)
H75 (CZ)
HE (CZ)
HE (GER)
OK (GER)
OL (GER)
OM (GER)
TN (CZ)
TP (CZ)
D14 (CZ)
3.50 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Janovská Kateřina
PGP9850
SK Praga
41:51
2.
Slavíková Silvie
PGP9751
SK Praga
76:55
+ 35:04
D14 (GER)
3.00 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kühnhold Karolin
WSV Braunlage
26:15
2.
Heinemann Marit
SV Robotron Dresden
46:37
+ 20:22
3.
Hänsel Hannah
SV Lengefeld
56:23
+ 30:08
4.
Wichmann Paula
OLV Weimar
86:12
+ 59:57
5.
Gottschalk Emily
SV Lengefeld
102:17
+ 76:02
D16 (GER)
3.50 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Sasse Luise
USV TU Dresden
46:02
2.
Straube Elly
SV Lengefeld
54:43
+ 8:41
Nieke Patricia
USV TU Dresden
DISK
D17 (CZ)
5.00 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Štičková Anna
VLI9651
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
39:54
2.
Bořánková Karolína
SZP9550
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
40:04
+ 0:10
3.
Jančová Jana
VRB9450
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
45:32
+ 5:38
4.
Dlouhá Hana
DKP9450
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
51:38
+ 11:44
5.
Nováková Kateřina
OKP9450
SK OK 24 Praha
57:50
+ 17:56
6.
Kožinová Zuzana
PGP9650
SK Praga
75:03
+ 35:09
Borovičková Jana
LIV9455
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov
DISK
Anežka Smutná
TUV9451
SOK TJ Turnov
DISK
Kateřina Smutná
TUV9651
SOK TJ Turnov
DISK
D18 (GER)
5.00 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Flechsig Theresa
USV TU Dresden
41:41
2.
Rathmann Resi
SV Schmalkalden 04
53:52
+ 12:11
3.
Gruschka Sophie
USV TU Dresden
60:57
+ 19:16
4.
Greiner Annkathrin
MTK Bad Harzburg
63:54
+ 22:13
5.
Lösch Susen
USV Jena
68:01
+ 26:20
Drechsel Elisabeth
USV TU Dresden
DISK
D20 (CZ)
6.00 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Seifertová Magda
DKP9155
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
54:07
2.
Jebavá Lucie
VRL9254
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
64:55
+ 10:48
3.
Čermáková Kristýna
PGP9154
SK Praga
65:20
+ 11:13
4.
Pařízková Ágnes
SMR9350
SK SNS Smržovka
79:25
+ 25:18
D21A (CZ)
6.00 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Marie Hrdinová
TUV7851
SOK TJ Turnov
49:01
2.
Kašková Kateřina
CHA7850
OK Chrastava
50:16
+ 1:15
3.
Novotná Markéta
SZP7050
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
52:55
+ 3:54
4.
Horová Magda
SZP5450
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
53:13
+ 4:12
5.
Bochenková Martina
DKP8758
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
53:40
+ 4:39
6.
Peterová Věra
DOB8751
KOB Dobruška
55:52
+ 6:51
7.
Fólová Martina
TJN8853
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
56:28
+ 7:27
8.
Kateřina Folprechtová
TUV7454
SOK TJ Turnov
56:48
+ 7:47
9.
Prchalová Ivana
CHA8754
OK Chrastava
57:58
+ 8:57
10.
Pachnerová Dominika
CHA7750
OK Chrastava
58:24
+ 9:23
11.
Neumannová Renata
PVP6650
VSK Přírodověda
58:30
+ 9:29
12.
Zurynková Jana
EKP7053
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
62:22
+ 13:21
13.
Kafková Tereza
SJI8956
OK Jihlava
63:22
+ 14:21
14.
Kalinová Markéta
EKP8259
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
63:23
+ 14:22
15.
Folbrechtová Šárka
BOR9051
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
63:26
+ 14:25
16.
Gajdová Kristina
SZP7750
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
63:51
+ 14:50
17.
Kuchařová Markéta
ZUP8463
MTBO ČZU Praha
64:39
+ 15:38
18.
Janovská Petra
PGP7355
SK Praga
70:27
+ 21:26
19.
Jeníčková Radka ZUP
ZUP9999
MTBO ČZU Praha
73:05
+ 24:04
20.
Hájková Markéta
PVP8352
VSK Přírodověda
75:34
+ 26:33
21.
Šimková Markéta
PVP7751
VSK Přírodověda
84:41
+ 35:40
Kamila Zakouřilová
TUV8551
SOK TJ Turnov
DISK
Mrázková Romana
SZP8351
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
DISK
D21A (GER)
6.00 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Wollmerstädt Irina
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
71:28
2.
Winter Kathrin
SV Robotron Dresden
76:45
+ 5:17
3.
Brandlova Veronika
Volkssport Lüneburg
77:59
+ 6:31
4.
Gassner Anne
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
79:41
+ 8:13
5.
Suckow Kerstin
Volkssport Rostock
85:18
+ 13:50
6.
Lassu Viktoria
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
117:07
+ 45:39
D35 (CZ)
5.40 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Škorpilová Jana
SZP7450
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
48:15
2.
Helena Zakouřilová
TUV7453
SOK TJ Turnov
49:25
+ 1:10
3.
Pařízková Věrka
SMR7151
SK SNS Smržovka
53:51
+ 5:36
4.
Smolková Alena
SSP6450
SK Stopa Praha
55:09
+ 6:54
5.
Klašková Kateřina
DKP6750
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
59:32
+ 11:17
6.
Čechmánková Helena
PVP6450
VSK Přírodověda
71:51
+ 23:36
7.
Kučerová Vladimíra
CHT6460
SK Chrast
77:59
+ 29:44
D35 (GER)
5.40 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Holfeld Christina
VfA endLOS Dresden
45:09
2.
Wagner Sabine
USV Jena
59:49
+ 14:40
3.
Groß Katja-Christine
OLG Regensburg
63:23
+ 18:14
D40 (GER)
5.00 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Schönfeld Ute
SV TU Ilmenau
43:02
2.
Leonhardt Annette
Treptower SV 1949
60:42
+ 17:40
3.
Milz Sybille
USV Erfurt
62:46
+ 19:44
4.
Kühnhold Antje
WSV Braunlage
62:53
+ 19:51
5.
Weingard Elvira
OLV Steinberg
76:15
+ 33:13
D45 (CZ)
5.00 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Dohnalová Jindra
OSN6251
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
48:10
2.
Kuncová Jiřina
TJN5752
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
55:51
+ 7:41
3.
Procházková Miluše
DCE5450
KOB Dobřichovice
56:32
+ 8:22
4.
Šedivá Miroslava
EKP5750
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
57:30
+ 9:20
5.
Kožinová Jana
PGP6651
SK Praga
60:15
+ 12:05
6.
Chmelařová Marie
SHK6352
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
61:57
+ 13:47
7.
Lacigová Ivana
SZP5950
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
63:10
+ 15:00
8.
Mrázová Pavla
DCE5550
KOB Dobřichovice
64:14
+ 16:04
9.
Hrabánková Ilona
PGP6250
SK Praga
76:50
+ 28:40
10.
Kateřina Slavíková
PGP6650
SK Praga
86:12
+ 38:02
Mrázková Ivana
DKP5650
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
DISK
Ostřanská Iveta
SSU6591
SK Severka Šumperk
DISK
D45 (GER)
5.00 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kretzschmar Ute
OLV Weimar
52:51
2.
Fritzsche Martina
USG Chemnitz
55:16
+ 2:25
3.
Hinkel Katja
SV Robotron Dresden
55:40
+ 2:49
4.
Ritter Anke
SV TU Ilmenau
55:48
+ 2:57
5.
Gröber Andrea
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
57:13
+ 4:22
6.
Malkowa Elena
Post SV Dresden
58:11
+ 5:20
7.
Eronen Jaana
OLV Steinberg
58:24
+ 5:33
8.
Tröße Renate
SV TU Ilmenau
59:19
+ 6:28
9.
Klar Anne-Katrin
OLF Mainz
66:04
+ 13:13
10.
Gorecki Jana
USV Jena
67:34
+ 14:43
11.
Lösch Ute
USV Jena
72:10
+ 19:19
Kraemer Karin
Post SV Dresden
DISK
D55 (CZ)
3.50 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Zlesáková Vlasta
JIL5362
OK Jilemnice
45:02
2.
Stehnová Hana
DKP5150
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
47:16
+ 2:14
3.
Kupcová Věroslava
HSU4850
Horizont klub Šumperk
47:53
+ 2:51
4.
Tvrdková Eva
LBE5150
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
54:12
+ 9:10
5.
Haňkovská Jana
SSP4050
SK Stopa Praha
56:10
+ 11:08
D55 (GER)
3.50 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Winkler Rita
SV Robotron Dresden
45:31
2.
Haenelt Beatrix
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
58:08
+ 12:37
3.
Sobczak Antje
MTV Soltau
60:04
+ 14:33
Stöhr Margitta
SG Dittersdorf
DISK
D65 (GER)
3.10 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Burkhardt Brigitte
Post SV Dresden
105:45
DE (CZ)
6.50 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hana Hančíková
TZL8852
SKOB Zlín
42:57
2.
Chudíková Barbora
SJI7850
OK Jihlava
43:55
+ 0:58
3.
Bochenková Ivana
DKP8950
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
44:05
+ 1:08
4.
Kovářová Kristýna
DKP8450
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
44:27
+ 1:30
5.
Karochová Simona
DKP8853
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
45:44
+ 2:47
6.
Randáková Helena
VRL7452
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
46:56
+ 3:59
7.
Hasmanová Lenka
VPM7551
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
51:15
+ 8:18
8.
Voráčková Lenka
OSN8569
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
51:54
+ 8:57
9.
Paulíčková Renata
SJI8057
OK Jihlava
53:05
+ 10:08
10.
Tomešová Daniela
JIL8451
OK Jilemnice
53:33
+ 10:36
11.
Tichovská Martina
SZP8655
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
53:36
+ 10:39
12.
Košárková Iva
SHK8153
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
53:56
+ 10:59
13.
Lacigová Michaela
SZP8150
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
63:18
+ 20:21
14.
Baldriánová Barbora
DKP7855
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
70:27
+ 27:30
DE (GER)
6.50 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Heinemann Anne
SV Robotron Dresden
45:40
2.
Bruns Rieke
MTK Bad Harzburg
55:17
+ 9:37
3.
von Gaza Anke
OLV Uslar
56:55
+ 11:15
4.
Dannowski Anke
ESV Dresden
59:16
+ 13:36
5.
Ansorge Elisabeth
SV Robotron Dresden
60:50
+ 15:10
6.
Straube Hanka
SV Lengefeld
67:43
+ 22:03
7.
Phommalad Birgit
ESV Dresden
124:55
+ 79:15
H12 (GER)
3.00 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Heinemann Göran
SV Robotron Dresden
34:40
2.
Holfeld Wilhelm
VfA endLOS Dresden
36:44
+ 2:04
3.
Hänsel Ole
SV Lengefeld
43:44
+ 9:04
4.
Holfeld Anton
VfA endLOS Dresden
50:20
+ 15:40
5.
Mättig Leon
SV Robotron Dresden
81:11
+ 46:31
H14 (CZ)
3.90 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kafka Matěj
SJI9903
OK Jihlava
54:06
2.
Klaška Martin
DKP0100
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
80:23
+ 26:17
Borovička Tomáš
LIV9801
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov
DISK
Čermák Adam
PGP9701
SK Praga
DISK
H14 (GER)
3.90 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Böhmer Arne
SV Robotron Dresden
40:01
2.
Sasse Emil
USV TU Dresden
65:53
+ 25:52
Schulze Moritz
SV Koweg Görlitz
DISK
Steudler Matthäus
SV Koweg Görlitz
DISK
H17 (CZ)
6.00 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Waněk Adam
VRL9501
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
51:21
2.
Pavlovec Jan
BOR9503
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
54:11
+ 2:50
3.
Kučera Jindřich
LTP9600
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
65:57
+ 14:36
4.
Bartczak Maciej
ORK0002
ORK
72:21
+ 21:00
5.
Uhlíř Marek
SSP9400
SK Stopa Praha
78:00
+ 26:39
6.
Kroupa Tomáš
PVP9401
VSK Přírodověda
80:21
+ 29:00
Vacek Vojtěch
SJI9602
OK Jihlava
DISK
H18 (GER)
5.10 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kühnhold Tim
WSV Braunlage
53:51
2.
Drechsel Johannes
USV TU Dresden
56:58
+ 3:07
3.
Schöne Jakob
USV TU Dresden
59:22
+ 5:31
4.
Schröter Paul
SV Koweg Görlitz
60:01
+ 6:10
H20 (CZ)
7.20 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Juraj Sokol
OB Sokol K
KYS
48:28
2.
David Franko
OB Sokol K
KYS
48:54
+ 0:26
3.
Chmelař Lukáš
SHK9102
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
50:12
+ 1:44
4.
Ostřanský Filip
ASU9243
Magnus Orienteering
58:29
+ 10:01
5.
Kubát Lukáš
VRL9301
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
62:59
+ 14:31
6.
Kopáček Petr
CHT9201
SK Chrast
63:40
+ 15:12
7.
Čechmánek Radek
PVP9100
VSK Přírodověda
68:21
+ 19:53
H21A (CZ)
7.80 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Wűrz Lance
SMR6300
SK SNS Smržovka
52:20
2.
Zakouřil Tomáš
SOK TJ Turnov
52:35
+ 0:15
3.
Podrábský Ctibor
VLI7001
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
55:19
+ 2:59
4.
Kalina Miroslav
EKP8211
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
55:46
+ 3:26
5.
Rauch Stanislav
VPM8201
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
56:12
+ 3:52
6.
Fajtl Jaroslav
VPM9001
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
56:23
+ 4:03
7.
Klech Richard
VRB7201
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
56:26
+ 4:06
8.
Svoboda Honza
SMR7901
SK SNS Smržovka
57:07
+ 4:47
9.
Boudný Jan
SJI7417
OK Jihlava
57:43
+ 5:23
10.
Kopáček Jan
CHT8510
SK Chrast
58:45
+ 6:25
11.
Hruška Jiří
OSN5501
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
60:14
+ 7:54
12.
Hradec Pavel
CHA8801
OK Chrastava
60:45
+ 8:25
13.
Balej Vít
TJN7903
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
60:59
+ 8:39
14.
Laciga Zdeněk
SZP5200
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
61:56
+ 9:36
15.
Rázek Aleą
VLI7800
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
64:14
+ 11:54
16.
Tomeš Petr
JIL7531
OK Jilemnice
65:43
+ 13:23
17.
Janovský Tomáš
PGP6401
SK Praga
68:14
+ 15:54
18.
Král Luboš
PVP8400
VSK Přírodověda
68:16
+ 15:56
19.
Vlach Martin
DKP8605
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
68:36
+ 16:16
20.
Preininger Luděk
DOB8001
KOB Dobruška
68:42
+ 16:22
21.
Kožina Petr
PVP6000
VSK Přírodověda
68:56
+ 16:36
22.
Voráček Michal
OSN8009
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
69:40
+ 17:20
23.
Čáp Ondřej
DOB7405
KOB Dobruška
69:44
+ 17:24
24.
Tomáš Procházka
DKP8200
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
70:57
+ 18:37
25.
Regal Jan
PVP7307
VSK Přírodověda
71:38
+ 19:18
26.
Kondrát Martin
PGP6501
SK Praga
73:59
+ 21:39
27.
Neumann Tomáš
PVP8900
VSK Přírodověda
75:25
+ 23:05
Tomáš Kamaryt
VPM8802
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
DISK
H21A (GER)
7.80 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Fremder Lars
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
64:47
2.
Lösch Sören
USV Jena
65:44
+ 0:57
3.
Tröße Thomas
SV TU Ilmenau
69:02
+ 4:15
4.
Cruse Franz
SV Robotron Dresden
70:00
+ 5:13
5.
Leidinger Paul
Post SV Dresden
78:01
+ 13:14
6.
Burghardt Freddy
Post SV Dresden
78:54
+ 14:07
7.
Kolehmainen Valtteri
TSV Grünwald
88:11
+ 23:24
8.
Haenelt Stephan
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
90:54
+ 26:07
9.
Hamann Tino
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
100:41
+ 35:54
10.
Gorecki Johannes
USV Jena
104:12
+ 39:25
11.
Pflug Norbert
OLV Potsdam
110:29
+ 45:42
12.
Uhlemann Ulf
ESV Dresden
119:20
+ 54:33
Härtelt Daniel
OLV Potsdam
DISK
H21B (CZ)
6.60 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jirka Jakub
VPM7905
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
50:38
2.
Vokurka Jan
TJN7501
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
50:42
+ 0:04
3.
Gregoriades Tomáš
SSP8312
SK Stopa Praha
51:32
+ 0:54
4.
Hýbl Lukáš
PVP7500
VSK Přírodověda
52:42
+ 2:04
5.
Zaoral Pedros
SMR7903
SK SNS Smržovka
53:23
+ 2:45
6.
Čechmánek Vladimír
PVP5802
VSK Přírodověda
53:44
+ 3:06
7.
Novák Daniel
DOK8700
OK Doksy
55:47
+ 5:09
8.
Žaloudek Petr
SZP8301
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
56:55
+ 6:17
9.
Bartczak Jarosław
ORK0001
ORK
57:11
+ 6:33
10.
Lukavec Petr
SMR7800
SK SNS Smržovka
58:34
+ 7:56
11.
Jirka Michal
PTE8403
TJ Sokol Ptení
60:52
+ 10:14
12.
Vančura Martin
TJN8002
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
61:49
+ 11:11
13.
Paulíček Jiří
SJI7727
OK Jihlava
64:46
+ 14:08
14.
Drbohlav Tomáš
TUR7702
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
70:07
+ 19:29
15.
Doubal Jan
KOB Dobruška
70:54
+ 20:16
16.
Vokál Vojtěch
CHA7900
OK Chrastava
72:55
+ 22:17
17.
Pešík Michal
NER9999
NER
75:55
+ 25:17
18.
Lžíčař Martin
DOB8803
KOB Dobruška
80:07
+ 29:29
Křenek Jaroslav
VPM7502
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
DISK
H35 (CZ)
6.50 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pecka Jan
EKP6800
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
43:34
2.
Průša Michal
TBM7320
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
49:11
+ 5:37
3.
Pěsta Roman
LEN6802
Ski Klub Lenora
51:13
+ 7:39
4.
Janíček Jan
OSN6811
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
54:22
+ 10:48
5.
Erlebach Josef
SSP5200
SK Stopa Praha
54:41
+ 11:07
6.
Václav Zakouřil
TUV7405
SOK TJ Turnov
54:42
+ 11:08
7.
Kolář Leopold
VRB5404
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
58:16
+ 14:42
8.
Klaška Pavel
DKP6500
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
58:54
+ 15:20
8.
Valer Franko
OB Sokol K
KYS
58:54
+ 15:20
10.
Kubát Miroslav
VRL6701
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
59:54
+ 16:20
11.
Hora Vladimír
SZP5100
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
59:57
+ 16:23
12.
Baldrian Petr
PGP7203
SK Praga
62:37
+ 19:03
13.
Pařízek Petr
SMR7001
SK SNS Smržovka
63:04
+ 19:30
14.
Koč Zdeněk
SSP4700
SK Stopa Praha
68:41
+ 25:07
15.
Gregoriades Zdeněk
SSP5400
SK Stopa Praha
78:30
+ 34:56
16.
Kalousek Jiří
DKP6901
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
82:42
+ 39:08
Rubáček Jan
VLI7302
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
DISK
Vacek Milan
SJI6901
OK Jihlava
DISK
Pavel Horák
TUV7201
SOK TJ Turnov
DISK
H35 (GER)
6.50 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Müller Denis
Treptower SV 1949
58:44
2.
Lange Udo
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
63:29
+ 4:45
3.
Röhner Uwe
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
66:23
+ 7:39
4.
Lauterbach Helge
Skisportverein Erfurt 02
73:43
+ 14:59
5.
Hartung Thomas
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
76:54
+ 18:10
H40 (GER)
6.00 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Wedlich Stefan
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
48:45
2.
Junghanß Jens
Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz
51:22
+ 2:37
3.
Bleidorn Stefan
Treptower SV 1949
51:56
+ 3:11
4.
Becker Uwe
Braunschweiger MTV
63:19
+ 14:34
5.
Hänsel Jörg
SV Lengefeld
90:20
+ 41:35
Klose Sven
VfA endLOS Dresden
DISK
H45 (CZ)
5.40 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chmelař Pavel
SHK6402
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
38:34
2.
Škorpil Martin
SZP5700
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
39:25
+ 0:51
3.
Teringl Radek
VCB6502
TJ OB České Budějovice
40:08
+ 1:34
4.
Vávra Martin
HOR6302
TJ Jiskra Hořice
41:23
+ 2:49
5.
Stránský Jiří
KPY6300
SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.
42:12
+ 3:38
6.
Šedivý Jiří
EKP5500
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
43:45
+ 5:11
7.
Ivan Šmaus
TJN6249
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
44:11
+ 5:37
8.
Seifert Jan
DKP6501
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
44:25
+ 5:51
9.
Novák Libor
OKP6504
SK OK 24 Praha
45:53
+ 7:19
10.
Bochenek Milan
EKP5601
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
45:55
+ 7:21
11.
Kafka Václav
SJI6001
OK Jihlava
47:56
+ 9:22
12.
Fajtl Jaroslav
VPM6001
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
51:59
+ 13:25
13.
Šimek Miroslav
PVP6300
VSK Přírodověda
55:00
+ 16:26
14.
Viktor Slavík
PGP6300
SK Praga
56:07
+ 17:33
15.
Dlouhý Jiří
DKP5700
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
59:10
+ 20:36
16.
Janda Luboš
CHT6001
SK Chrast
75:17
+ 36:43
Smutný Martin
TUV6300
SOK TJ Turnov
DISK
H45 (GER)
5.40 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Braatz Frank
Treptower SV 1949
40:35
2.
Lösch Steffen
USV Jena
43:55
+ 3:20
3.
Helling Roger
MTV Bamberg
44:11
+ 3:36
4.
Hinkel Udo
SV Robotron Dresden
45:52
+ 5:17
5.
Wersin Klaus
TGM Budenheim
47:02
+ 6:27
6.
Krauße Thomas
SG LVB Leipzig
47:54
+ 7:19
7.
Schubert Jürgen
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses
49:09
+ 8:34
8.
Wichmann Rainer
OLV Weimar
49:14
+ 8:39
9.
Kurr Maik
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
50:52
+ 10:17
10.
Eppendorfer Jörg
SV Koweg Görlitz
51:16
+ 10:41
11.
Winter Holm
SV Robotron Dresden
52:11
+ 11:36
12.
Milz Andreas
USV Erfurt
52:20
+ 11:45
13.
Richling Peter
USG Chemnitz
52:26
+ 11:51
14.
Gruhl Uwe
SG LVB Leipzig
54:57
+ 14:22
15.
Böhme André
OLG Regensburg
55:56
+ 15:21
16.
Cruse Kay
SV Robotron Dresden
56:55
+ 16:20
17.
Görtelmeyer Thomas
RSV Hannover
57:38
+ 17:03
18.
Gorecki Mario
USV Jena
58:34
+ 17:59
19.
Steudler Jens
SV Koweg Görlitz
59:23
+ 18:48
20.
Hering Peter
SV Robotron Dresden
62:47
+ 22:12
21.
Kolehmainen Ari
TSV Grünwald
65:01
+ 24:26
22.
Mättig Torsten
SV Robotron Dresden
65:05
+ 24:30
23.
Quendt Peer
USV Jena
68:05
+ 27:30
Nitschmann Kai
Treptower SV 1949
DISK
H50 (GER)
5.10 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Schwenk Olaf
Treptower SV 1949
42:05
2.
Fremder Dietmar
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
43:47
+ 1:42
3.
Genatis Uwe
SV Mietraching
45:24
+ 3:19
4.
Schumann Matthias
OLV Weimar
46:00
+ 3:55
5.
Zimmermann Gerd
SSV Planeta Radebeul
47:12
+ 5:07
6.
Ansorge Ronald
SV Robotron Dresden
48:04
+ 5:59
7.
Kraemer Werner
Post SV Dresden
50:00
+ 7:55
8.
Ehms Jürgen
USV Jena
53:45
+ 11:40
9.
Schalle Michael
MTV Bamberg
58:41
+ 16:36
10.
Büchner Siegfried
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
85:51
+ 43:46
Kretzschmar Frank
OLV Weimar
DISK
H55 (CZ)
5.10 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Škoda Přemek
VLI5301
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
41:15
2.
Drobník Ivan
VLI5601
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
48:51
+ 7:36
3.
Prochazka Antonin
KOB Dobřichovice
51:15
+ 10:00
4.
Knobloch Jindřich
VRL4901
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
53:09
+ 11:54
5.
Novák Tom
DOK5500
OK Doksy
58:47
+ 17:32
6.
Stehno Pavel
DKP4900
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
61:24
+ 20:09
7.
Tvrdek Vojtěch
LBE4900
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
65:23
+ 24:08
8.
Čermák Jiří
PGP5600
SK Praga
66:31
+ 25:16
9.
Paulíček Jiří
SJI4911
OK Jihlava
67:34
+ 26:19
10.
Toušek Miloslav
SSP5000
SK Stopa Praha
69:04
+ 27:49
11.
Dvořák Vlastimil
BOV4901
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
87:23
+ 46:08
12.
Šorm Miroslav
DKP5201
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
90:02
+ 48:47
13.
Wald František
LIV5300
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov
143:55
+ 102:40
Pilc Oldřich
ZPV5100
KOB Železárny Prostějov
DISK
Rauch Stanislav
VPM5301
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
DISK
H55 (GER)
5.10 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Schote Gerd
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
39:22
2.
Blumenstein Helmut
OSC Kassel
46:51
+ 7:29
3.
Sobczak Udo
MTV Soltau
54:00
+ 14:38
4.
Hagner Rüdiger
HSG Merseburg
70:52
+ 31:30
5.
Kössler Wolfgang
Volkssport Berlin
73:19
+ 33:57
6.
Schlemm Hermann
USV Jena
73:53
+ 34:31
H60 (GER)
5.00 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Tröße Lutz
SV TU Ilmenau
41:54
2.
Stöhr Thomas
SG Dittersdorf
44:59
+ 3:05
3.
May Siegfried
RSV Hannover
45:28
+ 3:34
4.
Kleiner Meinolf
OLF Mainz
55:47
+ 13:53
5.
Wieland Reinhard
Ski-Club Lauf
59:02
+ 17:08
6.
Suckow Ulrich
Volkssport Berlin
77:33
+ 35:39
Conrad Helmut
USV TU Dresden
41:17
+
H65 (CZ)
3.90 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vlach Oldřich
VOV4401
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
37:41
2.
Dohnal Josef
SZP4300
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
46:56
+ 9:15
3.
Ostřanský Josef
SSU4302
SK Severka Šumperk
47:08
+ 9:27
4.
Frey Jaromír
NEJ4100
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
50:12
+ 12:31
5.
Nosál Stanislav
SSP4600
SK Stopa Praha
53:37
+ 15:56
6.
Němec Vladimír
SSP4201
SK Stopa Praha
67:52
+ 30:11
H65 (GER)
3.90 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Heinemann Rolf
SV Robotron Dresden
40:45
2.
Gertenbach Martin
OSC Kassel
50:29
+ 9:44
3.
Horn Gerhard
TGV Horn
53:08
+ 12:23
4.
Kohlschmidt Jochen
SV Robotron Dresden
62:09
+ 21:24
5.
Wittiber Wolfgang
Bielefelder Skiclub e.V.
73:10
+ 32:25
Jarkov Viktor
OLG Regensburg
DISK
Vischer Friedrich
OL-Team Filder
DISK
H75 (CZ)
3.50 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Zemánek Bohumil
VRL3601
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
DISK
HE (CZ)
8.90 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vodrážka Ondřej
VPM7702
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
47:20
2.
Drobník Michal
SJC8709
Sportcentrum Jičín
48:36
+ 1:16
3.
Lauerman Jan
SJI7419
OK Jihlava
50:22
+ 3:02
4.
Bouchal Jiří
VPM8449
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
51:21
+ 4:01
5.
Venhoda Milan
SJI7104
OK Jihlava
52:51
+ 5:31
6.
Pospíšek Marek
TBM8907
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
54:09
+ 6:49
7.
Rygl Miroslav
TBM7205
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
55:11
+ 7:51
8.
Váňa Lukáš
VRB8601
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
55:42
+ 8:22
9.
Laciga Radek
SZP8200
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
56:17
+ 8:57
10.
Mareček Petr
CHT6901
SK Chrast
57:42
+ 10:22
11.
Ondráček Radim
EKP7414
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
57:49
+ 10:29
12.
Pospíšil Vítek
SZP6800
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
58:00
+ 10:40
13.
Kunc Radovan
TJN5549
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
58:12
+ 10:52
14.
Seidl Miroslav
EKP7402
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
59:17
+ 11:57
15.
Mrázek Jan
SZP8102
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
59:58
+ 12:38
16.
Zuzánek Zdeněk
TJN5901
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
60:32
+ 13:12
17.
Wohanka Pavel
VRL7501
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
61:23
+ 14:03
18.
Košárek Pavel
JAM7100
SK Jamnice
62:19
+ 14:59
19.
Bořánek Petr
SZP7000
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
64:33
+ 17:13
20.
Kovář Miroslav
SZP8101
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
64:47
+ 17:27
21.
Hora Vojtěch
SZP8300
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
64:52
+ 17:32
22.
Kopáček Miroslav
CHT6049
SK Chrast
66:22
+ 19:02
23.
Lebeda Dušan
EKP7301
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
66:46
+ 19:26
24.
Šťastný Jiří
TBM7137
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
67:52
+ 20:32
Škoda Jakub
VLI8800
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
DISK
Kolín Jan
JIL7701
OK Jilemnice
DISK
Rauch Tomáš
VPM8501
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
DISK
HE (GER)
8.90 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bruns Eike
MTK Bad Harzburg
55:59
2.
Kohlschmidt Bernd
SV Robotron Dresden
56:16
+ 0:17
3.
Bergmann Florian
SV TU Ilmenau
58:14
+ 2:15
4.
Sonnenberg Sergej
Osnabrücker TB
59:06
+ 3:07
5.
Bruns Henning
MTK Bad Harzburg
59:57
+ 3:58
6.
Blumenstein Bojan
OSC Kassel
62:28
+ 6:29
7.
Männel Harald
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
63:14
+ 7:15
8.
Heinemann Björn
SV Robotron Dresden
64:30
+ 8:31
9.
Schöne Andre
OL-Team Wehrsdorf
67:43
+ 11:44
10.
Kukis Michael
OSC Kassel
68:29
+ 12:30
11.
Kretzschmar Matthias
Post SV Dresden
70:23
+ 14:24
12.
Karl Christian
Jenatec Cycling
70:46
+ 14:47
13.
Brandt Christoph
SSV Planeta Radebeul
71:12
+ 15:13
14.
Heidrich Hannes
SG Zittau Süd
73:22
+ 17:23
15.
Huster Mark
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau
79:29
+ 23:30
16.
Sobczak Arne
Braunschweiger MTV
80:20
+ 24:21
17.
Ni Vadim
OLV Steinberg
82:48
+ 26:49
18.
Töpfer Christian
USV Jena
83:37
+ 27:38
19.
Heinrich Peter
ESV Dresden
90:51
+ 34:52
20.
Kossack Paul
Post SV Dresden
109:34
+ 53:35
21.
Pastor Kai
OLF Mainz
111:09
+ 55:10
Kraemer Andrei
Post SV Dresden
DISK
Wunderlich Jens
ESV Dresden
DISK
Gatzemeier Christian
MTK Bad Harzburg
DISK
Andersson Thommy
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
DISK
Flechsig Florian
USV TU Dresden
56:41
+ 0:42
Poell Matthias
OLC Wienerwald
77:18
+ 21:19
OK (GER)
3.00 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Winnig Pepe
Treptower SV 1949
75:10
2.
Bräuer Jörg
USV Jena
98:23
+ 23:13
OL (GER)
7.10 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kourimsky Jan
KTP
54:23
2.
Paschke Tilo
ohne Verein
72:05
+ 17:42
OM (GER)
4.40 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Klinkerova Jitka
ohne Verein
38:24
2.
Kühnhold Jörg
WSV Braunlage
46:47
+ 8:23
3.
Salingerova Anna
ohne Verein
52:16
+ 13:52
4.
Ansorge Silke
SV Robotron Dresden
56:32
+ 18:08
5.
Röhnert Wilfried
SSV Planeta Radebeul
59:43
+ 21:19
6.
Richter Kai
ohne Verein
73:16
+ 34:52
7.
Grit + Bert
ohne Verein
79:03
+ 40:39
8.
Barthel Anne
ohne Verein
86:49
+ 48:25
9.
Schädlich Ditte
ohne Verein
88:14
+ 49:50
10.
Wichmann Franzi
OLV Weimar
94:15
+ 55:51
Röhnert Karolin
SSV Planeta Radebeul
DISK
Heins Thilo
ohne Verein
DISK
Häfner Isabel
ohne Verein
DISK
Hieke Carina
ohne Verein
DISK
Süß Ferdinand
ohne Verein
DISK
TN (CZ)
3.00 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Josefina Klašková
DKP9651
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
55:39
Pěstová Kateřina
LEN9151
Ski Klub Lenora
DISK
TP (CZ)
4.40 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Veselá Anna
NEJ9250
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
40:19
2.
Kučera Martin
LTP6500
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
41:10
+ 0:51
3.
Horky Milan
VIP
44:30
+ 4:11
4.
Buk Jindřich
ROU9303
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
50:51
+ 10:32
5.
Kovář Karel
LTP6102
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
55:06
+ 14:47
6.
Piskáčková Zuzka
ZUP8453
MTBO ČZU Praha
55:33
+ 15:14
7.
Průšová Markéta
TBM7272
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
57:48
+ 17:29
8.
Buk Michal
ROU9601
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
61:39
+ 21:20
9.
Hruskova Lenka
ohne Verein
67:49
+ 27:30
10.
Buk Petr + doprovod
ROU0001
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
86:17
+ 45:58
11.
Novakova Pavla
OK Doksy
121:02
+ 80:43
12.
Buk Ondřej + doprovo
ROU0102
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
126:38
+ 86:19
Kovářová Julie
LTP8854
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
DISK
Teringlová Martina
VCB7851
TJ OB České Budějovice
DISK
Jahn Petr
NER9998
NER
DISK
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz