1. |
Lauerman Jan
|
SJI7419 |
|
OK Jihlava |
98:22 |
|
2. |
Bouchal Jiří
|
VPM8449 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
98:57 |
+ 0:35 |
3. |
Drobník Michal
|
SJC8709 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
99:30 |
+ 1:08 |
4. |
Venhoda Milan
|
SJI7104 |
|
OK Jihlava |
103:38 |
+ 5:16 |
5. |
Škoda Jakub
|
VLI8800 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
103:42 |
+ 5:20 |
6. |
Rygl Miroslav
|
TBM7205 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
105:44 |
+ 7:22 |
7. |
Horyna Roman
|
DKP7600 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
106:26 |
+ 8:04 |
8. |
Šedivý Jan
|
EKP8400 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
107:39 |
+ 9:17 |
9. |
Kolín Jan
|
JIL7701 |
|
OK Jilemnice |
107:52 |
+ 9:30 |
10. |
Rygl Jaroslav
|
TBM7044 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
113:30 |
+ 15:08 |
11. |
Podrábský Ctibor
|
VLI7001 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
115:38 |
+ 17:16 |
12. |
Laciga Radek
|
SZP8200 |
|
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
116:03 |
+ 17:41 |
13. |
Košárek Pavel
|
JAM7100 |
|
SK Jamnice |
117:33 |
+ 19:11 |
14. |
Pospíšil Vítek
|
SZP6800 |
|
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
117:37 |
+ 19:15 |
15. |
Seidl Miroslav
|
EKP7402 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
121:06 |
+ 22:44 |
16. |
Šťastný Jiří
|
TBM7137 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
122:06 |
+ 23:44 |
17. |
Váňa Lukáš
|
VRB8601 |
|
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
122:34 |
+ 24:12 |
18. |
Kopáček Miroslav
|
CHT6049 |
|
SK Chrast |
122:38 |
+ 24:16 |
19. |
Kunc Radovan
|
TJN5549 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
122:40 |
+ 24:18 |
20. |
Rauch Tomáš
|
VPM8501 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
122:54 |
+ 24:32 |
21. |
Procházka Jan
|
DKP8201 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
123:52 |
+ 25:30 |
22. |
Hora Vojtěch
|
SZP8300 |
|
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
124:54 |
+ 26:32 |
23. |
Ondráček Radim
|
EKP7414 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
125:02 |
+ 26:40 |
24. |
Mrázek Jan
|
SZP8102 |
|
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
126:11 |
+ 27:49 |
25. |
Boudný Jan
|
SJI7417 |
|
OK Jihlava |
129:34 |
+ 31:12 |
26. |
Lebeda Dušan
|
EKP7301 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
130:33 |
+ 32:11 |
27. |
Faltejsek Lukáš
|
SVM9991 |
|
SVM |
131:47 |
+ 33:25 |
28. |
Tomáš Zakouřil
|
TUV7501 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
136:54 |
+ 38:32 |
29. |
Hruška Jiří
|
OSN5501 |
|
SK OS Nové Město n. M. |
146:15 |
+ 47:53 |
30. |
Svoboda Honza
|
SMR7901 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
146:21 |
+ 47:59 |
31. |
Kopáček Jan
|
CHT8510 |
|
SK Chrast |
148:41 |
+ 50:19 |
32. |
Balej Vít
|
TJN7903 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
151:16 |
+ 52:54 |
33. |
Procházka Tomáš
|
DKP8200 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
151:26 |
+ 53:04 |
34. |
Janovský Tomáš
|
PGP6401 |
|
SK Praga |
152:01 |
+ 53:39 |
35. |
Neumann Tomáš
|
PVP8900 |
|
VSK Přírodověda |
154:00 |
+ 55:38 |
36. |
Holas Štěpán
|
SJC8702 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
156:34 |
+ 58:12 |
37. |
Kožina Petr
|
PVP6000 |
|
VSK Přírodověda |
159:53 |
+ 61:31 |
38. |
Vlach Martin
|
DKP8605 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
162:31 |
+ 64:09 |
39. |
Sysel Ondřej
|
PGP8302 |
|
SK Praga |
166:42 |
+ 68:20 |
40. |
Tojnar Jan
|
LIV6701 |
|
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov |
167:31 |
+ 69:09 |
41. |
Král Luboš
|
PVP8400 |
|
VSK Přírodověda |
168:50 |
+ 70:28 |
42. |
Regal Jan
|
PVP7307 |
|
VSK Přírodověda |
173:52 |
+ 75:30 |
|
Mareček Petr
|
CHT6901 |
|
SK Chrast |
DISK |
|
|
Tomeš Petr
|
JIL7531 |
|
OK Jilemnice |
DISK |
|
|
Voráček Michal
|
OSN8009 |
|
SK OS Nové Město n. M. |
DISK |
|
|
Wűrz Lance
|
SMR6300 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
DISK |
|
|
Bořánek Petr
|
SZP7000 |
|
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Kovář Miroslav
|
SZP8101 |
|
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Horáček Michal
|
VLI7700 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
DISK |
|
|
Rauch Stanislav
|
VPM8201 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
DISK |
|
|
Klech Richard
|
VRB7201 |
|
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
DISK |
|