Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: ČAH klasika
Race code
1006009
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
ČAH klasika
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2010/05/31
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Organiser
FSP - VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
Class
D21
H21
D21
8.60 km, 220 m, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Juračková Jana
018
VFU
65:41
+0:00
2.
Bochenková Ivana
012
VŠE
66:32
+0:51
3.
Kabáthová Eva
004
MUNI
68:19
+2:38
4.
Juračková Kateřina
011
UK
69:45
+4:04
5.
Poklopová Lenka
004
MUNI
71:36
+5:55
6.
Kuncová Eliška
014
ZČU
73:16
+7:35
7.
Müllerová Věra
013
VUT
74:47
+9:06
8.
Jiříková Dana
002
ČZU
82:47
+17:06
9.
Wurzelová Hana
001
ČVUT
82:52
+17:11
10.
Palátová Petra
004
MUNI
88:20
+22:39
11.
Přecechtělová Tereza
011
UK
88:37
+22:56
12.
Mrštíková Květa
015
JU
90:43
+25:02
13.
Hendrychová Zuzana
013
VUT
91:08
+25:27
14.
Vlažná Lucie
004
MUNI
91:21
+25:40
15.
Choutková Magdaléna
011
UK
91:51
+26:10
16.
Šmajstrlová Hana
004
MUNI
91:55
+26:14
17.
Peterová Věra
001
ČVUT
93:59
+28:18
18.
Peterová Alena
011
UK
96:37
+30:56
19.
Šmidrkalová Monika
011
UK
97:36
+31:55
20.
Šmídová Stanislava
012
VŠE
108:15
+42:34
21.
Procházková Miluše
DCE5450
113:32
+47:51
22.
Petrová Tereza
017
UP
115:07
+49:26
23.
Mrózková Ivana
017
UP
121:08
+55:27
Soukupová Lucie
001
ČVUT
DISK
MS
Procházka Antonín
DCE5550
M
81:34
+15:53
H21
13.00 km, 300 m, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hájek Daniel
013
VUT
76:05
+0:00
2.
Poklop Martin
004
MUNI
79:48
+3:43
3.
Hradec Pavel
001
ČVUT
81:06
+5:01
4.
Beneš Jan
003
LFP
81:17
+5:12
5.
Vodrážka Ondřej
VPM7702
83:58
+7:53
6.
Drobník Michal
001
ČVUT
84:31
+8:26
7.
Hovorka Lukáš
014
ZČU
86:52
+10:47
8.
Sedláček Tomáš
013
VUT
87:00
+10:55
9.
Malý Ondřej
013
VUT
87:34
+11:29
10.
Flašar Jan
011
UK
87:37
+11:32
11.
Dusílek Adam
012
VŠE
92:00
+15:55
12.
Kopáček Jan
001
ČVUT
92:08
+16:03
13.
Malý Aleš
009
UHK
93:55
+17:50
14.
Rajnošek Matěj
004
MUNI
94:14
+18:09
15.
Nývlt Martin
001
ČVUT
95:49
+19:44
16.
Novák Daniel
007
PA ČR
96:21
+20:16
17.
Stehlík Martin
004
MUNI
97:32
+21:27
18.
Kolárik Jan
011
UK
99:10
+23:05
19.
Sochor Jan
004
MUNI
106:04
+29:59
20.
Král Vojtěch
004
MUNI
106:10
+30:05
21.
Perknovský Radim
008
SU
107:28
+31:23
22.
Hošek Radim
014
ZČU
107:36
+31:31
23.
Černý Martin
001
ČVUT
109:35
+33:30
24.
Zelinka Jiří
004
MUNI
110:04
+33:59
25.
Kalina Tomáš
004
MUNI
110:22
+34:17
26.
Purkyt Jan
002
ČZU
117:37
+41:32
27.
Funda Jiří
API6401
118:29
+42:24
28.
Drábek Jan
004
MUNI
119:20
+43:15
29.
Klapal Michal
009
UHK
124:29
+48:24
30.
Buryška Tomáš
004
MUNI
128:18
+52:13
31.
Vlach Martin
001
ČVUT
132:29
+56:24
32.
Chvátal Lukáš
004
MUNI
135:31
+59:26
33.
Novák Lukáš
001
ČVUT
136:46
+60:41
34.
Eiselt Jan
010
UJEP
159:38
+83:33
Lžíčař Martin
001
ČVUT
DISK
Ďoubal Jan
001
ČVUT
DISK
Andrš Jiří
004
MUNI
DISK
Henek Michal
006
MZLU
DISK
Chromý Adam
013
VUT
DISK
Váňa Lukáš
019
VŠB
DISK
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz