Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Oblastní žebříček
Race code
091024182
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Oblastní žebříček
Original results
|
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2009/10/24
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Place
Bělkovice - Lašťany, fotbalové hřiště
Map
Miloš, 1:10 000, E=5m, stav IX.09
Organiser
UOL - SK Univerzity Palackého Olomouc
Director
Antonín Navrátil
Referee
Jindřich Smička
Course setter
Michal Štrajt
JURY
Skyvová Kristýna, Miroslav Chmelař, Kolář Ruda
Class
D10C
D10N
D12C
D14C
D16C
D18C
D21C
D35C
D45C
D55C
H10C
H10N
H12C
H14C
H16C
H18C
H21K
H21L
H35C
H45C
H55C
H65C
HDR
P
D10C
2.00 km, 6 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Křečková Jana
ZPV9999
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
17.23
2.
Novotná Tereza
ZLH0051
C
TJ Zlaté Hory
22.25
+ 5.02
D10N
1.00 km, 6 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Sklenářová Marie
ABR9951
C
A-team Bruntál
28.22
2.
Fremlová Renata
STE
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
31.40
+ 3.18
D12C
2.00 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Smrčková Dominika
KSU9799
B
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
25.57
2.
Novotná Klára
ZLH9851
C
TJ Zlaté Hory
30.04
+ 4.07
3.
Švancárová Veronika
SSU9853
C
SK Severka Šumperk
37.25
+11.28
4.
Muellerová Kristýna
KON9771
C
KOB Konice
37.50
+11.53
5.
Pilcová Sabina
ZPV9898
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
38.02
+12.05
6.
Hálková Klára
UOL9754
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
42.16
+16.19
D14C
3.00 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Machusová Karolína
SSU9666
B
SK Severka Šumperk
34.39
2.
Vlachová Eliška
KON9572
C
KOB Konice
35.09
+ 0.30
3.
Bucká Karolína
ABR9553
C
A-team Bruntál
36.17
+ 1.38
4.
Kašparová Zuzka
SSU9661
B
SK Severka Šumperk
38.58
+ 4.19
5.
Mančíková Markéta
PTE9655
B
Sokol Ptení
40.46
+ 6.07
6.
Spurná Martina
PTE9556
C
Sokol Ptení
43.49
+ 9.10
7.
Slavíčková Klárka
OOL9562
C
SK Haná orienteering
52.51
+18.12
Langerová Adéla
KON9671
C
KOB Konice
DISK
D16C
3.00 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Janů Hana
KSU9393
B
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
29.26
2.
Kolářová Renáta
ASU9351
A
Magnus Orienteering
30.45
+ 1.19
3.
Vozdová Aneta
KSU9394
B
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
30.56
+ 1.30
4.
Švecová Hana
UOL9451
B
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
35.54
+ 6.28
5.
Jeřábková Zuzana
OOL9453
C
SK Haná orienteering
37.44
+ 8.18
6.
Korčáková Ivana
KON9473
C
KOB Konice
41.52
+12.26
MS
Dvořák Radomír
SSU6342
C
SK Severka Šumperk
34.15
+ 4.49
D18C
4.00 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Březinová Marie
SSU9191
A
SK Severka Šumperk
34.50
2.
Řezaninová Iva
ZVS9250
B
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín
35.40
+ 0.50
3.
Křečková Lenka
ZPV9271
B
KOB Železárny Prostějov
40.26
+ 5.36
4.
Dittrichová Zuzana
KON9175
B
KOB Konice
46.20
+11.30
5.
Štěpánková Marie
UOL9251
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
52.45
+17.55
D21C
6.00 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bucká Martina
ABR8651
C
A-team Bruntál
51.16
2.
Kozáková Zdenka
TBM7952
E
TJ Tesla Brno
52.34
+ 1.18
3.
Krtičková Michaela
KON7975
C
KOB Konice
52.37
+ 1.21
4.
Šišková Vladimíra
ZBM8456
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
57.29
+ 6.13
5.
Staňková Štěpánka
SSU8992
A
SK Severka Šumperk
61.30
+10.14
6.
Bohunská Jana
KRN8651
C
TJ Loko Krnov
63.23
+12.07
7.
Skyvová Kristýna
STE7054
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
65.33
+14.17
8.
Boháčová Lucie
PTE8771
C
Sokol Ptení
66.55
+15.39
9.
Sukeníková Zuzana
VOV8353
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
69.13
+17.57
10.
Klíchová Jana
SSU8151
C
SK Severka Šumperk
69.21
+18.05
D35C
5.00 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pilcová Petra
ZPV6666
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
46.15
2.
Kašparová Ivana
SSU6951
C
SK Severka Šumperk
46.57
+ 0.42
3.
Maťátková Marcela
STE7159
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
49.40
+ 3.25
4.
Neumannová Kamila
STE6751
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
49.59
+ 3.44
5.
Uchytilová Jana
JPV6677
C
SK Prostějov
54.20
+ 8.05
6.
Sedlářová Pavla
VRB7051
C
SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad
54.31
+ 8.16
7.
Ostřanská Iveta
SSU6591
C
SK Severka Šumperk
55.24
+ 9.09
8.
Jirková Renata
ZPV6553
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
55.45
+ 9.30
9.
Zbraňková Magda
STE7352
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
57.30
+11.15
10.
Kundratová Jana
JZL7351
C
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín
57.50
+11.35
11.
Křečková Petra
ZPV7076
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
59.44
+13.29
12.
Fajkusová Jitka
JPV6773
C
SK Prostějov
59.46
+13.31
13.
Vyškovská Radka
ZVS7450
C
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín
59.48
+13.33
14.
Janečková Marta
JPV6665
C
SK Prostějov
60.35
+14.20
15.
Urbanová Edita
STE7454
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
62.55
+16.40
16.
Kiprá Zdenka
SBR6550
C
SKOB Bruntál
63.02
+16.47
17.
Jandová Lenka
KAD7250
C
Originální Vivalin team Kadaň
65.25
+19.10
18.
Šinclová Zdeňka
SSU
C
SK Severka Šumperk
77.19
+31.04
19.
Smrčková Věra
KSU7373
C
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
88.11
+41.56
20.
Sedláčková Jana
HLV7060
C
Sokol Holešov
94.16
+48.01
21.
Slavíčková Katka
OOL6955
C
SK Haná orienteering
108.43
+62.28
D45C
4.00 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Czaschová Irena
SBR6150
C
SKOB Bruntál
46.28
2.
Pavlíková Hana
ZLH5950
C
TJ Zlaté Hory
47.56
+ 1.28
3.
Štáblová Jitka
SSU5350
C
SK Severka Šumperk
49.17
+ 2.49
4.
Dittrichová Lenka
KON6285
C
KOB Konice
53.04
+ 6.36
5.
Smičková Eva
KON5887
C
KOB Konice
53.06
+ 6.38
D55C
3.00 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Stará Pavla
BOV4251
C
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
44.56
2.
Novotná Ludmila
OOP4850
C
TJ Opava
99.35
+54.39
Ohnoutková Ludmila
ZPV5077
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
DISK
H10C
2.00 km, 6 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jirka Mikuláš
ZPV0000
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
13.40
2.
Kašpar Petr
SSU9911
C
SK Severka Šumperk
14.57
+ 1.17
3.
Matoušek Matěj
SSU0005
C
SK Severka Šumperk
16.03
+ 2.23
4.
Horčička Vít
UOL9919
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
16.35
+ 2.55
5.
Sedláček Jan
HLV9927
C
Sokol Holešov
18.05
+ 4.25
6.
Němeček Kryštof
PLU9917
C
TJ Sokol Plumlov
19.12
+ 5.32
7.
Jirka Matyáš
ZPV0201
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
28.02
+14.22
Maťátko Vojtěch
STE0102
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
DISK
Janečka Viktor
JPV9917
C
SK Prostějov
DISK
H10N
1.00 km, 6 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Svobodník Pavel
UOL
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
26.54
2.
Grygar Daniel
STE9905
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
40.39
+13.45
MS
Tomeček Tomáš
HLV
C
Sokol Holešov
21.29
H12C
2.00 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šiška Petr
TZL9801
C
SKOB Zlín
23.23
2.
Sedláček Ondřej
HLV9732
C
Sokol Holešov
23.43
+ 0.20
3.
Vystavěl Ondřej
JPV9807
C
SK Prostějov
26.19
+ 2.56
4.
Kašpar Jakub
ASU9747
B
Magnus Orienteering
27.01
+ 3.38
5.
Kočí Josef
KON9824
C
KOB Konice
27.03
+ 3.40
6.
Dvořák Ferdinand
SSU9802
C
SK Severka Šumperk
27.51
+ 4.28
7.
Otruba Vojtěch
PLU9717
C
TJ Sokol Plumlov
28.13
+ 4.50
8.
Hromek Vít
SSU9708
C
SK Severka Šumperk
29.50
+ 6.27
9.
Kotrle Viktor
UOL9808
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
33.06
+ 9.43
10.
Mikulenka Vojtěch
SSU9712
C
SK Severka Šumperk
33.09
+ 9.46
11.
Spurný Radek
PTE9706
C
Sokol Ptení
37.28
+14.05
12.
Tomáš Kiss
JPV
C
SK Prostějov
41.17
+17.54
13.
Šincl Filip
SSU
C
SK Severka Šumperk
45.15
+21.52
14.
Vičar Dominik
PTE9818
C
Sokol Ptení
48.34
+25.11
15.
Drábek Luboš
SSU9711
C
SK Severka Šumperk
104.53
+81.30
Kubiš Zdeněk
PTE
C
Sokol Ptení
DISK
H14C
3.00 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chmelař Martin
JPV9505
B
SK Prostějov
25.43
2.
Sklenář Martin
SBR9501
B
SKOB Bruntál
27.48
+ 2.05
3.
Vičan Dominik
ABR9501
C
A-team Bruntál
29.22
+ 3.39
4.
Skyva Pavel
SSU9507
C
SK Severka Šumperk
31.49
+ 6.06
5.
Pavlík Marek
ZLH9501
C
TJ Zlaté Hory
31.50
+ 6.07
6.
Mikula Jan
SSU9609
C
SK Severka Šumperk
34.59
+ 9.16
7.
Žovinec Lukáš
UOL9605
B
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
35.20
+ 9.37
8.
Dumbrovský Michal
UOL9601
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
38.59
+13.16
9.
Zavřel Lukáš
KRN9701
B
TJ Loko Krnov
44.29
+18.46
10.
Fajkus Radim
JPV9509
C
SK Prostějov
45.13
+19.30
H16C
5.00 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Horvát Petr
SSU9442
B
SK Severka Šumperk
37.06
2.
Holinka Lukáš
PTE9421
B
Sokol Ptení
42.18
+ 5.12
3.
Skyva Petr
STE9307
B
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
45.48
+ 8.42
4.
Šincl Jiří
SSU9404
B
SK Severka Šumperk
47.56
+10.50
5.
Skoupý Jan
STE9411
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
53.07
+16.01
6.
Kvapil Ladislav
ZLH9301
C
TJ Zlaté Hory
84.19
+47.13
H18C
6.00 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Ostřanský Filip
ASU9243
B
Magnus Orienteering
50.07
2.
Holinka Matouš
ZPV9222
A
KOB Železárny Prostějov
53.00
+ 2.53
3.
Křeček Jan
ZPV9111
B
KOB Železárny Prostějov
60.50
+10.43
4.
Benc Martin
ASU9143
C
Magnus Orienteering
61.28
+11.21
H21K
6.00 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jirka Michal
PTE8403
C
Sokol Ptení
51.59
2.
Strachota Michal
TJN8300
C
TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
53.57
+ 1.58
3.
Štěpánek Radek
PTE8937
C
Sokol Ptení
54.50
+ 2.51
4.
Jirka Jakub
VOV7905
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
54.57
+ 2.58
5.
Stoklasa Bohumil
PLU8417
C
TJ Sokol Plumlov
55.17
+ 3.18
6.
Vlach Jan
JPV8237
C
SK Prostějov
56.08
+ 4.09
7.
Ostřanský Josef
SSU9011
B
SK Severka Šumperk
56.22
+ 4.23
8.
Suchý Matěj
ASU8942
B
Magnus Orienteering
64.03
+12.04
9.
Zapletal Jaroslav
PTE8526
C
Sokol Ptení
67.42
+15.43
10.
Krul Jiří
PTE8524
C
Sokol Ptení
79.47
+27.48
11.
Skopalík Zbyněk
XXX
C
106.47
+54.48
H21L
8.00 km, 26 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kozák Osvald
TBM8201
E
TJ Tesla Brno
49.48
2.
Strachota Petr
TJN8700
C
TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
53.03
+ 3.15
3.
Poklop Martin
SSU8802
R
SK Severka Šumperk
55.25
+ 5.37
4.
Zbranek Roman
ASU8808
C
Magnus Orienteering
57.41
+ 7.53
5.
Otrusina Jiří
ZBM8201
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
59.02
+ 9.14
6.
Otruba Marek
PLU7417
C
TJ Sokol Plumlov
59.55
+10.07
7.
Pavlačka Ondřej
VOV8102
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
60.32
+10.44
8.
Jašek Petr
STE7601
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
60.54
+11.06
9.
Perknovský Radim
JPV8235
C
SK Prostějov
61.14
+11.26
10.
Navrátil Tomáš
ASU8817
C
Magnus Orienteering
62.44
+12.56
11.
Skyva Petr
STE6501
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
63.59
+14.11
12.
Rigó Marek
ODR7101
C
SKOB Odry
65.28
+15.40
13.
Grepl Ladislav
KON6111
C
KOB Konice
67.01
+17.13
14.
Kratochvíl Karel
HOB7001
C
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov
67.49
+18.01
15.
Václavek Jiří
STE5701
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
69.34
+19.46
16.
Zavřel Michal
KRN6804
C
TJ Loko Krnov
69.35
+19.47
17.
Pudel Jarda
STE7505
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
72.09
+22.21
18.
Hrazdil Roman
RAD7401
C
TJ Sokol Radslavice
73.04
+23.16
19.
Krtička Jan
KON7931
C
KOB Konice
75.58
+26.10
20.
Špičák František
CEL5628
C
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané
88.44
+38.56
H35C
6.00 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Maťátko, Miloslav
STE6703
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
45.17
2.
Křeček Miroslav
ZPV6213
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
53.23
+ 8.06
3.
Novotný Tomáš
ZLH7001
C
TJ Zlaté Hory
54.32
+ 9.15
4.
Matoušek Milan
SSU6701
C
SK Severka Šumperk
55.36
+10.19
5.
Neumann Jaroslav
STE5902
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
57.07
+11.50
6.
Tomášek Jiří
CEL6426
C
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané
57.52
+12.35
7.
Kašpar Jaroslav
SSU7004
C
SK Severka Šumperk
58.45
+13.28
8.
Volf Karel
ZPV6604
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
59.31
+14.14
9.
Sedláček Jaroslav
HLV6404
C
Sokol Holešov
63.00
+17.43
10.
Valenta Jiří
LCE6301
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
63.39
+18.22
11.
Dokoupil Vojtěch
ZPV6425
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
67.48
+22.31
12.
Štarha Vítězslav
SSU6603
C
SK Severka Šumperk
73.53
+28.36
13.
Dvorský Ilja
SKM6103
C
KOB Směr Kroměříž
76.15
+30.58
14.
Šincl Josef
SSU6705
C
SK Severka Šumperk
80.44
+35.27
15.
Hošťálek Dan
KRN6808
C
TJ Loko Krnov
81.39
+36.22
16.
Smrček Petr
KSU7401
C
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
99.19
+54.02
Slavíček Stanislav
OOL6708
C
SK Haná orienteering
DISK
H45C
5.00 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kolář Rudolf
ASU6301
C
Magnus Orienteering
43.05
2.
Chmelař Miroslav
JPV6217
C
SK Prostějov
46.33
+ 3.28
3.
Komárek Jaromír
KSU4900
C
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
47.10
+ 4.05
4.
Jirka Jiří
ZPV5501
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
47.18
+ 4.13
5.
Kubeš Jaromír
PLU6219
C
TJ Sokol Plumlov
47.40
+ 4.35
6.
Vodička Luděk
SBR5501
C
SKOB Bruntál
51.03
+ 7.58
7.
Višňa Milan
STE5904
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
51.22
+ 8.17
8.
Bucký Josef
ABR6001
C
A-team Bruntál
56.00
+12.55
9.
Nedoma Ladislav
KNH6016
C
SK Kostelec na Hané
56.07
+13.02
10.
Vojtášek Jan
SBR5301
C
SKOB Bruntál
59.53
+16.48
11.
Sklenář Antonín
STE4801
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
61.42
+18.37
12.
Březina Vladimír
SSU5847
C
SK Severka Šumperk
61.56
+18.51
13.
Jaroš Vojtěch
ZPV5706
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
63.08
+20.03
14.
Konečný Jiří
OOL6303
C
SK Haná orienteering
64.43
+21.38
15.
Sukeník Mojmír
KRN5202
C
TJ Loko Krnov
68.16
+25.11
16.
Vlach Josef
KON6431
C
KOB Konice
72.03
+28.58
MS
Hálek Jan
UOL
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
59.45
+16.40
H55C
4.00 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Janda Josef
KAD4701
C
Originální Vivalin team Kadaň
39.01
2.
Žaludek Jindřich
TZL5410
C
SKOB Zlín
39.07
+ 0.06
3.
Blažek Václav
SBR4701
C
SKOB Bruntál
42.12
+ 3.11
4.
Peška Antonín
HLV4801
C
Sokol Holešov
45.07
+ 6.06
5.
Ostřanský Josef
SSU4302
C
SK Severka Šumperk
46.24
+ 7.23
6.
Novotný Stanisl
OOP4800
C
TJ Opava
48.17
+ 9.16
7.
Huňka Jiří
RAD4801
C
TJ Sokol Radslavice
54.28
+15.27
8.
Gottfried Jan
UOL4602
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
66.28
+27.27
H65C
3.00 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šubrt Zdeněk
UOL4201
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
44.58
2.
Vyškovský Ivan
ZVS4301
C
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín
46.15
+ 1.17
3.
Kroupa Jaroslav
ZPV4012
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
54.43
+ 9.45
4.
Starý Břetislav
BOV4402
C
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
56.54
+11.56
5.
Čermák Miloslav
UOL4101
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
59.19
+14.21
6.
Hynek Vladimír
ZPV3511
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
78.13
+33.15
Sedlář Vladimír
AOP4201
C
POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh
DISK
HDR
1.00 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Světnický František
STE0204
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
20.59
2.
Šimek Štěpán
UOL0002
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
21.46
+ 0.47
2.
Řihošková Sára
UOL
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
21.46
+ 0.47
4.
Šinclová Katka
SSU
C
SK Severka Šumperk
23.14
+ 2.15
5.
Stříteská Sofie
ZVS
C
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín
24.53
+ 3.54
6.
Tomášek Adam
CEL
C
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané
25.05
+ 4.06
7.
Konečná, Michalík
OOL
C
SK Haná orienteering
26.59
+ 6.00
8.
Vašinková Halka
ZLH0251
C
TJ Zlaté Hory
27.12
+ 6.13
9.
Jakob Ben
OOL
C
SK Haná orienteering
28.53
+ 7.54
10.
Skoupá Vendula
STE0152
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
29.44
+ 8.45
11.
Hálková Eliška
UOL
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
30.12
+ 9.13
12.
Jašková Adriana
ABR
C
A-team Bruntál
30.14
+ 9.15
13.
Novotný Erik
ZLH0301
C
TJ Zlaté Hory
32.20
+11.21
14.
Smékalová Karolína
UOL
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
33.24
+12.25
15.
Smékalová Viktorie
UOL
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
33.26
+12.27
16.
Maťátko Václav
UOL
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
35.08
+14.09
17.
Krtičková Ester
KON
C
KOB Konice
66.00
+45.01
18.
Přikrylová Silvie
PTE
C
Sokol Ptení
71.04
+50.05
19.
Milaniaková Zuzana
PTE
C
Sokol Ptení
73.44
+52.45
P
3.00 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vašut Jaroslav
C
31.00
2.
Michalík Petr
OOL
C
SK Haná orienteering
35.16
+ 4.16
3.
Kulíšek Tomáš
HOB
C
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov
36.24
+ 5.24
4.
Dittrich Roman
KON
C
KOB Konice
36.41
+ 5.41
5.
Sklenář Lubomír
C
38.04
+ 7.04
6.
Šiška Oto
TZL
C
SKOB Zlín
39.44
+ 8.44
7.
Minarčík Tomáš
VOV8101
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
40.47
+ 9.47
8.
Trundová Jana
C
45.08
+14.08
9.
Rank Tomáš
VOV
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
46.18
+15.18
10.
Bláha Petr
KON
C
KOB Konice
46.23
+15.23
11.
Tomeček Ladislav
HLV
C
Sokol Holešov
46.59
+15.59
12.
Švancárová Helena
SSU7252
C
SK Severka Šumperk
47.18
+16.18
13.
Krejčí Stanislav
UOL
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
48.19
+17.19
14.
Švec Jaromír
XX1
C
49.04
+18.04
15.
Smékal David
UOL
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
49.25
+18.25
16.
Chmelařová Blanka
JPV
C
SK Prostějov
50.01
+19.01
17.
Doležalová Lenka
KNH
C
SK Kostelec na Hané
50.57
+19.57
18.
Smékalová Ivana
C
51.42
+20.42
19.
Grossmann Ladislav
PLU77
C
TJ Sokol Plumlov
52.57
+21.57
20.
Toman Stanislav
ABR4801
C
A-team Bruntál
53.45
+22.45
21.
Mančíková Zdeňka
PTE
C
Sokol Ptení
57.01
+26.01
22.
Přikryl Pavel
PTE
C
Sokol Ptení
76.23
+45.23
23.
Motlová Michaela
UOL
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
76.41
+45.41
24.
Chytil Luboš
KON
C
KOB Konice
81.16
+50.16
25.
Sklenářová Ludmila
ABR
C
A-team Bruntál
86.56
+55.56
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz