Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Hruška 7-days - D 6
Race code
090829006
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Hruška 7-days - D 6
Original results
|
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2009/08/29
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Ranking type
W
Organiser
OOL - SK Haná orienteering
Class
D10
D12
D14
D16
D18
D20
H10
H12
H14
H16
H18
H20
D10
1.00 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Křečková Jana
SIL0104
C
Silva O-CAMP
10.56
2.
Šmelíková Tereza
SIL0302
C
Silva O-CAMP
11.14
+ 0.18
3.
Miklušová Tereza
SIL0301
C
Silva O-CAMP
11.42
+ 0.46
4.
Novotná Tereza
SIL0103
C
Silva O-CAMP
14.00
+ 3.04
5.
Hrabošová Magdaléna
SIL0303
C
Silva O-CAMP
14.30
+ 3.34
6.
Hrabánková Zuzana
SIL0205
C
Silva O-CAMP
17.51
+ 6.55
7.
Vláčilová Barbora
SIL0102
C
Silva O-CAMP
28.41
+17.45
8.
Vláčilová Anna
SIL0101
C
Silva O-CAMP
36.21
+25.25
D12
1.00 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Płatek Patrycja
SIL1106
C
Silva O-CAMP
13.22
2.
Vavrysová Barbara
SIL0311
C
Silva O-CAMP
13.38
+ 0.16
3.
Tesařová Jana
SIL0306
C
Silva O-CAMP
13.56
+ 0.34
4.
Kavánková Iva
SIL0304
C
Silva O-CAMP
17.01
+ 3.39
5.
Šafářová Nikola
SIL0305
C
Silva O-CAMP
18.47
+ 5.25
6.
Novotná Klára
SIL0206
C
Silva O-CAMP
20.10
+ 6.48
7.
Gajda Marta
SIL1101
C
Silva O-CAMP
22.43
+ 9.21
8.
Pilcová Sabina
SIL0207
C
Silva O-CAMP
29.18
+15.56
9.
Úaska Joanna
SIL1103
C
Silva O-CAMP
36.11
+22.49
10.
Antonowicz Anna Maria
SIL1102
C
Silva O-CAMP
36.27
+23.05
11.
Bebelska Aleksandra
SIL1104
C
Silva O-CAMP
62.38
+49.16
D14
7.00 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bořánková Karolína
SIL0605
C
Silva O-CAMP
45.30
2.
Kunčarová Jana
SIL0602
C
Silva O-CAMP
53.11
+ 7.41
3.
Hausenblasová Karolína
SIL0502
C
Silva O-CAMP
55.24
+ 9.54
4.
Nováková Tereza
SIL0403
C
Silva O-CAMP
56.31
+11.01
5.
Hošeková Vanda
SIL0503
C
Silva O-CAMP
64.27
+18.57
6.
Hrabánková Klára
SIL0603
C
Silva O-CAMP
67.28
+21.58
7.
Orešnik Eva
SIL0909
C
Silva O-CAMP
73.30
+28.00
8.
Gutman Adi
SIL1303
C
Silva O-CAMP
74.19
+28.49
9.
Čížková Markéta
SIL0404
C
Silva O-CAMP
76.10
+30.40
10.
Bucká Karolína
SIL0606
C
Silva O-CAMP
76.19
+30.49
11.
Burshtein Chen
SIL1309
C
Silva O-CAMP
77.40
+32.10
12.
Osecká Kristýna
SIL0504
C
Silva O-CAMP
78.51
+33.21
13.
Noiman Noa
SIL1302
C
Silva O-CAMP
80.16
+34.46
14.
Grulichová Lucie
SIL0501
C
Silva O-CAMP
80.48
+35.18
15.
Kašparová Zuzana
SIL0601
C
Silva O-CAMP
81.27
+35.57
16.
Ayali Hila
SIL1202
C
Silva O-CAMP
82.32
+37.02
17.
Pěčková Veronika
SIL0604
C
Silva O-CAMP
105.52
+60.22
18.
Kaděrová Vendula
SIL0401
C
Silva O-CAMP
107.53
+62.23
19.
Eizenberg Gil
SIL1204
C
Silva O-CAMP
120.39
+75.09
20.
Maerkovitch Marina
SIL1201
C
Silva O-CAMP
122.32
+77.02
Slavíčková Klára
SIL0607
C
Silva O-CAMP
DISK
Šňupárková Anna
SIL0402
C
Silva O-CAMP
DISK
Heiman Nitsan
SIL1203
C
Silva O-CAMP
DISK
D16
7.00 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Krejčí Kateřina
SIL0902
C
Silva O-CAMP
47.03
2.
Kamererová Valérie
SIL0801
C
Silva O-CAMP
49.55
+ 2.52
3.
Haltofová Eva
SIL0702
C
Silva O-CAMP
50.32
+ 3.29
4.
Pijáková Barbora
SIL0803
C
Silva O-CAMP
50.55
+ 3.52
5.
Jemelíková Denisa
SIL0804
C
Silva O-CAMP
53.02
+ 5.59
6.
Kozáková Zuzana
SIL0802
C
Silva O-CAMP
53.23
+ 6.20
7.
Kavánková Jana
SIL1004
C
Silva O-CAMP
55.33
+ 8.30
8.
Vítková Lucie
SIL0712
C
Silva O-CAMP
55.59
+ 8.56
9.
Sklenářová Dorothea
SIL1001
C
Silva O-CAMP
56.41
+ 9.38
10.
Štefková Andrea
SIL0904
C
Silva O-CAMP
57.05
+10.02
11.
Jeřábková Zuzana
SIL0703
C
Silva O-CAMP
60.18
+13.15
12.
Švecová Hana
SIL0701
C
Silva O-CAMP
62.21
+15.18
13.
Proboszová Natálie
SIL0704
C
Silva O-CAMP
72.31
+25.28
Tesařová Marcela
SIL0711
C
Silva O-CAMP
DISK
D18
11.00 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Sklenářová Radka
SIL1005
C
Silva O-CAMP
54.27
2.
Křečková Lenka
SIL1003
C
Silva O-CAMP
55.09
+ 0.42
3.
Kolosinska Jolanita
SIL1113
C
Silva O-CAMP
57.57
+ 3.30
4.
Krahulíková Tereza
SIL1012
C
Silva O-CAMP
58.45
+ 4.18
5.
Janečková Adriana
SIL1013
C
Silva O-CAMP
68.10
+13.43
6.
Grulichová Helena
SIL0905
C
Silva O-CAMP
70.23
+15.56
7.
Šmelíková Lucia
SIL0901
C
Silva O-CAMP
79.43
+25.16
8.
Cox Laura
SIL0910
C
Silva O-CAMP
101.16
+46.49
Ziv Keren
SIL
C
Silva O-CAMP
abs
Horčičková Eva
SIL1017
C
Silva O-CAMP
abs
Fous
SIL
C
Silva O-CAMP
abs
Legerský Martin
SIL
C
Silva O-CAMP
abs
Kukolová Šárka
SIL1002
C
Silva O-CAMP
abs
Slivečka Jan
SIL
C
Silva O-CAMP
abs
Štrbová Romana
SIL0903
C
Silva O-CAMP
abs
Tašunka
SIL
C
Silva O-CAMP
abs
D20
12.00 km, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Gayda Monika
SIL1112
C
Silva O-CAMP
43.01
2.
Tynelska Justyna
SIL1114
C
Silva O-CAMP
60.33
+17.32
3.
Dusza Anna
SIL1115
C
Silva O-CAMP
89.59
+46.58
H10
1.00 km, 5 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jirka Mikuláš
SIL0310
C
Silva O-CAMP
10.15
2.
Podmolík Jonáš
SIL0203
C
Silva O-CAMP
12.51
+ 2.36
3.
Horčička Vít
SIL0307
C
Silva O-CAMP
12.54
+ 2.39
4.
Tomášek Ondřej
SIL0107
C
Silva O-CAMP
16.17
+ 6.02
5.
Kaděra Vojtěch
SIL0202
C
Silva O-CAMP
17.15
+ 7.00
6.
Jirka Matyáš
SIL0106
C
Silva O-CAMP
19.28
+ 9.13
7.
Kašpar Petr
SIL0309
C
Silva O-CAMP
21.25
+11.10
8.
Bořánek Michal
SIL0308
C
Silva O-CAMP
25.33
+15.18
9.
Janečka Viktor
SIL0201
C
Silva O-CAMP
27.08
+16.53
10.
Němeček Kryštof
SIL0208
C
Silva O-CAMP
30.11
+19.56
11.
Tomášek Adam
SIL0105
C
Silva O-CAMP
36.08
+25.53
12.
Mazanec Jakub
SIL0204
C
Silva O-CAMP
52.32
+42.17
H12
1.00 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Wołowczyk Michał
SIL1109
C
Silva O-CAMP
13.23
2.
Palzer Vít
SIL0407
C
Silva O-CAMP
14.10
+ 0.47
3.
Otruba Vojtěch
SIL0406
C
Silva O-CAMP
15.25
+ 2.02
4.
Ludvík Matyáš
SIL0405
C
Silva O-CAMP
16.47
+ 3.24
5.
Sotniczuk Piotr
SIL1105
C
Silva O-CAMP
17.04
+ 3.41
6.
Podmolík Josef
SIL0408
C
Silva O-CAMP
19.34
+ 6.11
H14
7.00 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chmelař Martin
SIL0611
C
Silva O-CAMP
40.51
2.
Wołowczyk Krzysztof
SIL1108
C
Silva O-CAMP
42.15
+ 1.24
3.
Mudrák Štěpán
SIL0513
C
Silva O-CAMP
42.53
+ 2.02
4.
Šmelík Martin
SIL0506
C
Silva O-CAMP
43.36
+ 2.45
5.
Sklenář Martin
SIL0609
C
Silva O-CAMP
44.13
+ 3.22
6.
Illner Vojtěch
SIL0409
C
Silva O-CAMP
44.32
+ 3.41
7.
Jonáš Hubáček
SIL0608
C
Silva O-CAMP
45.13
+ 4.22
8.
Regev Omri
SIL1209
C
Silva O-CAMP
45.24
+ 4.33
9.
Furucz Marcel
SIL0512
C
Silva O-CAMP
55.28
+14.37
10.
Heymann Oz
SIL1206
C
Silva O-CAMP
55.58
+15.07
11.
Genossar Yuval
SIL1308
C
Silva O-CAMP
56.12
+15.21
12.
Vičan Dominik
SIL0510
C
Silva O-CAMP
56.18
+15.27
13.
Shmuely Chen
SIL1305
C
Silva O-CAMP
56.31
+15.40
14.
Krajcar Ivo
SIL0511
C
Silva O-CAMP
57.03
+16.12
15.
Jonáš Martin
SIL0410
C
Silva O-CAMP
58.09
+17.18
16.
Šňupárek Václav
SIL0610
C
Silva O-CAMP
60.29
+19.38
17.
Slíva Jan
SIL0505
C
Silva O-CAMP
61.02
+20.11
18.
Hraboš Matej
SIL0509
C
Silva O-CAMP
62.27
+21.36
19.
Žovinec Lukáš
SIL0507
C
Silva O-CAMP
73.22
+32.31
20.
Maerkovitch Evgeny
SIL1205
C
Silva O-CAMP
79.42
+38.51
21.
Itzhaki Amit
SIL1307
C
Silva O-CAMP
84.25
+43.34
22.
Goldberger Peleg
SIL1306
C
Silva O-CAMP
89.51
+49.00
23.
Kanigchttlatr Ziv
SIL1304
C
Silva O-CAMP
98.02
+57.11
24.
Meirov Noham
SIL1208
C
Silva O-CAMP
150.14
+109.23
Fajkus Radim
SIL0508
C
Silva O-CAMP
DISK
Inbar Omer
SIL1207
C
Silva O-CAMP
DISK
Sladovník Adam
SIL0411
C
Silva O-CAMP
DISK
H16
11.00 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Horvát Petr
SIL0705
C
Silva O-CAMP
39.51
2.
Ludvík Vojtěch
SIL0806
C
Silva O-CAMP
40.34
+ 0.43
3.
Valášek Jan
SIL0710
C
Silva O-CAMP
41.45
+ 1.54
4.
Semík Ondřej
SIL0707
C
Silva O-CAMP
42.54
+ 3.03
5.
Prášek Přemysl
SIL0810
C
Silva O-CAMP
45.47
+ 5.56
6.
Parfianowicz Piotr
SIL1110
C
Silva O-CAMP
49.04
+ 9.13
7.
Zvoníček Josef
SIL0906
C
Silva O-CAMP
50.26
+10.35
8.
Jašek Otakar
SIL0808
C
Silva O-CAMP
51.58
+12.07
9.
Lerman Sagi
SIL1301
C
Silva O-CAMP
61.55
+22.04
10.
Pěček Martin
SIL0807
C
Silva O-CAMP
69.39
+29.48
11.
Skoupý Jan
SIL0709
C
Silva O-CAMP
73.32
+33.41
12.
Kavan Jiří
SIL0809
C
Silva O-CAMP
77.22
+37.31
13.
Schejbal Martin
SIL0708
C
Silva O-CAMP
81.57
+42.06
14.
Masaryk Martin
SIL0706
C
Silva O-CAMP
84.03
+44.12
15.
Jánoška Tomáš
SIL0805
C
Silva O-CAMP
93.14
+53.23
Enric Dedéu Civit
SIL1014
C
Silva O-CAMP
abs
MS
Pau Acedo Casellas
SIL1015
C
Silva O-CAMP
abs
MS
Ruben Méndez Fornies
ů 1016
C
abs
H18
12.00 km, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Benroth Martin
SIL1006
C
Silva O-CAMP
41.32
2.
Hájek Adam
SIL1007
C
Silva O-CAMP
48.58
+ 7.26
3.
Bogovič Vid
SIL0907
C
Silva O-CAMP
49.21
+ 7.49
4.
Mazúr Tomáš
SIL1008
C
Silva O-CAMP
63.08
+21.36
5.
Svízela Vojtěch
SIL1009
C
Silva O-CAMP
67.07
+25.35
Orešnik Marko
SIL0908
C
Silva O-CAMP
DISK
Vlažný Jakub
SIL1010
C
Silva O-CAMP
abs
H20
12.00 km, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Cygler Slawomir
SIL1111
C
Silva O-CAMP
47.53
2.
Žák Martin
SIL1011
C
Silva O-CAMP
48.16
+ 0.23
Roman
SIL
C
Silva O-CAMP
abs
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz