3.80 km, 100 m, 21 kontrol
3.90 km, 105 m, 21 kontrol
3.90 km, 105 m, 21 kontrol
4.10 km, 110 m, 21 kontrol
4.10 km, 120 m, 21 kontrol
4.20 km, 115 m, 22 kontrol
4.40 km, 115 m, 23 kontrol
4.30 km, 115 m, 24 kontrol
4.40 km, 115 m, 22 kontrol
5.20 km, 145 m, 26 kontrol
5.20 km, 140 m, 27 kontrol
5.30 km, 145 m, 28 kontrol
4.20 km, 75 m, 24 kontrol
4.00 km, 120 m, 17 kontrol
3.70 km, 80 m, 17 kontrol
3.30 km, 80 m, 17 kontrol
2.70 km, 45 m, 14 kontrol
2.40 km, 40 m, 14 kontrol
2.40 km, 30 m, 13 kontrol
4.50 km, 105 m, 26 kontrol
4.50 km, 105 m, 26 kontrol
4.50 km, 105 m, 26 kontrol
4.80 km, 115 m, 24 kontrol
4.90 km, 115 m, 24 kontrol
4.90 km, 125 m, 25 kontrol
5.50 km, 130 m, 25 kontrol
5.50 km, 125 m, 25 kontrol
5.50 km, 130 m, 27 kontrol
6.20 km, 190 m, 27 kontrol
6.40 km, 190 m, 27 kontrol
6.30 km, 190 m, 26 kontrol
6.40 km, 190 m, 26 kontrol
5.20 km, 130 m, 24 kontrol
4.30 km, 135 m, 22 kontrol
4.00 km, 105 m, 23 kontrol
3.60 km, 75 m, 19 kontrol
3.20 km, 80 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
23:03 |
+0:00 |
2 |
Hickethier Manfred |
_DE5201 |
C |
Germany |
25:06 |
+2:03 |
3 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
25:49 |
+2:46 |
4 |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
26:42 |
+3:39 |
5 |
Knobloch Jindřich |
VRL4901 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
27:01 |
+3:58 |
6 |
Hora Vladimír |
VSP5100 |
C |
USK Praha |
27:21 |
+4:18 |
7 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněns |
27:48 |
+4:45 |
8 |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
28:16 |
+5:13 |
9 |
Tvrdek Vojtěch |
LBE4900 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
28:38 |
+5:35 |
10 |
Šorm Miroslav |
DKL5200 |
C |
Klub OB Kladno |
28:42 |
+5:39 |
11 |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
28:59 |
+5:56 |
12 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
C |
USK Praha |
29:18 |
+6:15 |
13 |
Babický Tomáš |
DLT5001 |
C |
KrOB Rozmarýn Litomě |
29:21 |
+6:18 |
14 |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
29:29 |
+6:26 |
15 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
29:30 |
+6:27 |
16 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
29:41 |
+6:38 |
17 |
Polák Zdeněk |
VSP5203 |
C |
USK Praha |
29:52 |
+6:49 |
18 |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
STE5301 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
30:00 |
+6:57 |
19 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
30:07 |
+7:04 |
20 |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
30:09 |
+7:06 |
21 |
Šroler Zdeněk |
KUN5201 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
30:30 |
+7:27 |
22 |
Farář Jaroslav |
LPU5001 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
30:34 |
+7:31 |
23 |
Horáček Miroslav |
CHA5000 |
|
OK Chrastava |
30:47 |
+7:44 |
24 |
Rančák Josef |
DOK5000 |
C |
OK Doksy |
31:17 |
+8:14 |
25 |
Chotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
C |
KČT Aš |
31:20 |
+8:17 |
26 |
Sysel Zdeněk |
PGP5200 |
C |
Sportovní klub Praga |
31:25 |
+8:22 |
27 |
Provazník Jiří |
TUR5102 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
34:11 |
+11:08 |
28 |
Hamáček Bohuslav |
LBE5000 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
35:36 |
+12:33 |
29 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
35:58 |
+12:55 |
30 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
40:26 |
+17:23 |
31 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
42:27 |
+19:24 |
32 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteer |
69:41 |
+46:38 |
2.90 km, 50 m, 14 kontrol
2.40 km, 40 m, 14 kontrol
2.40 km, 30 m, 13 kontrol
2.00 km, 20 m, 10 kontrol
2.00 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol
4.40 km, 120 m, 18 kontrol