1.83 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
1.93 km, 50 m, 6 kontrol
3.41 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol
4.56 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol
5.23 km, 140 m, 11 kontrol
5.94 km, 160 m, 14 kontrol
7.94 km, 230 m, 19 kontrol
5.23 km, 140 m, 11 kontrol
5.94 km, 160 m, 14 kontrol
5.13 km, 155 m, 11 kontrol
4.77 km, 120 m, 9 kontrol
3.41 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol
3.41 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol
1.83 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Ludvík Matyáš
|
207 |
|
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
20:24 |
|
2. |
Mareš Vít
|
1 |
|
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
22:31 |
+ 2:07 |
3. |
Koštejn Vít
|
|
|
DOK OK Doksy |
27:09 |
+ 6:45 |
4. |
Ježek Josef
|
302 |
|
TUV SOK TJ Turnov |
31:24 |
+ 11:00 |
5. |
Pavlovec Dan
|
2 |
|
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
41:47 |
+ 21:23 |
1.93 km, 50 m, 6 kontrol
4.56 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol
6.45 km, 205 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Lomič Šimon
|
26 |
|
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
53:20 |
|
2. |
Pustai David
|
246 |
|
TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
69:45 |
+ 16:25 |
3. |
Matyja Tadeusz
|
334 |
|
PJG MKS Paulinum Jelenia Gora |
73:15 |
+ 19:55 |
4. |
Čechlovský Jan
|
104 |
|
CHA OK Chrastava |
76:18 |
+ 22:58 |
5. |
Průcha Pavel
|
27 |
|
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
80:13 |
+ 26:53 |
6. |
Klimkiewicz Kacper
|
335 |
|
PJG MKS Paulinum Jelenia Gora |
89:41 |
+ 36:21 |
7. |
Látal Dominik
|
169 |
|
LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
90:25 |
+ 37:05 |
8. |
Čech Pavel
|
205 |
|
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
95:09 |
+ 41:49 |
9. |
Egrt Martin
|
309 |
|
VCO Východočeká Oblast |
97:22 |
+ 44:02 |
10. |
Novák Tomáš
|
|
|
TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
139:00 |
+ 85:40 |
|
Kočíb Jan
|
247 |
|
TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
DISK |
|
8.21 km, 240 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Škara Vojtěch
|
168 |
|
LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
81:56 |
|
2. |
Franců Adam
|
275 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov |
87:42 |
+ 5:46 |
3. |
Vejstrk Daniel
|
100 |
|
CHA OK Chrastava |
108:27 |
+ 26:31 |
4. |
Večeřa Martin
|
243 |
|
TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
126:31 |
+ 44:35 |
8.47 km, 220 m, 20 kontrol
10.09 km, 330 m, 19 kontrol
10.31 km, 250 m, 21 kontrol
7.94 km, 230 m, 19 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Novotný Otakar
|
222 |
|
TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
70:21 |
|
2. |
Macháček Aleš
|
64 |
|
FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
72:55 |
+ 2:34 |
3. |
Doležal Miloš
|
17 |
|
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
73:02 |
+ 2:41 |
4. |
Koucký Roman
|
56 |
|
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
74:30 |
+ 4:09 |
5. |
Picek Jan
|
231 |
|
TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
77:08 |
+ 6:47 |
6. |
Machovič Ivo
|
63 |
|
FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
80:26 |
+ 10:05 |
7. |
Švábek Karel
|
264 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov |
88:07 |
+ 17:46 |
8. |
Kovář Karel
|
160 |
|
LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
90:08 |
+ 19:47 |
9. |
Bruner Luboš
|
163 |
|
LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
90:46 |
+ 20:25 |
10. |
Kubíček Zdeněk
|
257 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov |
95:55 |
+ 25:34 |
11. |
Čech Pavel
|
199 |
|
STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
105:59 |
+ 35:38 |
12. |
Pustai Josef
|
229 |
|
TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
112:40 |
+ 42:19 |
13. |
Pavel Petr
|
164 |
|
LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
115:19 |
+ 44:58 |
|
Sobek Pavel
|
148 |
|
LLI TJ Loko Liberec |
DISK |
|
7.38 km, 210 m, 18 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Pavlovec Petr
|
14 |
|
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
80:19 |
|
2. |
Gorčica Pavel
|
91 |
|
CHA OK Chrastava |
82:45 |
+ 2:26 |
3. |
Hoidekr Pavel
|
145 |
|
LLI TJ Loko Liberec |
84:27 |
+ 4:08 |
4. |
Eiselt Miloš
|
158 |
|
LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
86:00 |
+ 5:41 |
5. |
Konopáč Jiří
|
263 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov |
87:29 |
+ 7:10 |
6. |
Šubrt Pavel
|
188 |
|
SMB SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav |
97:21 |
+ 17:02 |
7. |
Mádle Petr
|
311 |
|
VCO Východočeká Oblast |
102:54 |
+ 22:35 |
8. |
Vlk Josef
|
128 |
|
LDC KOB Děčín |
112:52 |
+ 32:33 |
9. |
Vydra Pavel
|
180 |
|
PEN OK Reco Sport |
114:27 |
+ 34:08 |
10. |
Hulha Karel
|
159 |
|
LTP TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
210:39 |
+ 130:20 |
6.45 km, 205 m, 16 kontrol
5.23 km, 140 m, 11 kontrol
5.13 km, 155 m, 11 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Bogulak Adam
|
343 |
|
PJG MKS Paulinum Jelenia Gora |
78:59 |
|
2. |
Úlehla Zdeněk
|
7 |
|
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
81:10 |
+ 2:11 |
3. |
Nejezchleba Jiří
|
122 |
|
KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov |
87:08 |
+ 8:09 |
4. |
Lukáš Zdeněk
|
142 |
|
LLI TJ Loko Liberec |
91:50 |
+ 12:51 |
5. |
Pachner Jan
|
|
|
VLI VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
96:37 |
+ 17:38 |
6. |
Matoušek Luboš
|
135 |
|
LJN TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou |
124:25 |
+ 45:26 |
4.56 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol
4.32 km, 135 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Balcar Miroslav
|
74 |
|
CHA OK Chrastava |
72:51 |
|
2. |
Langr Jan
|
4 |
|
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
76:40 |
+ 3:49 |
1.97 km, 60 m, 6 kontrol
1.97 km, 60 m, 6 kontrol
1.87 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol
6.22 km, 210 m, 13 kontrol