1.20 km, 55 m, 9 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Debreczeniová Kateřina |
KRL9751 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
17:06 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Polcarová Simona |
NEJ9850 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
23:12 |
+6:06 |
3. |
Marešová Alexandra |
NEJ9950 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
25:28 |
+8:22 |
|
Poláčková Eliška |
NEJ9852 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
DISK |
|
|
Horáková Mája |
NEJ0061 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
DISK |
|
1.90 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hanáková Magda |
KRL9651 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
15:39 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Šiková Karolína |
LPM9651 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:18 |
+0:39 |
3. |
Salfická Petra |
KRL9652 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
16:53 |
+1:14 |
4. |
Žandová Marcela |
SKV9653 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
17:48 |
+2:09 |
5. |
Kubínová Veronika |
SKV9752 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
21:57 |
+6:18 |
6. |
Lubinová Markéta |
SKV9753 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
27:14 |
+11:35 |
7. |
Machová Karolína |
SKV9651 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
29:58 |
+14:19 |
8. |
Maňasová Michaela |
SKV9754 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
34:35 |
+18:56 |
|
Šiková Barbora |
LPM9650 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
VZDAL |
|
2.20 km, 75 m, 11 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Nováková Barbora |
SKV9451 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
20:24 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
22:34 |
+2:10 |
3. |
Kuberková Lucie |
LPM9451 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
24:16 |
+3:52 |
4. |
Chvalová Věra |
LPM9452 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
25:36 |
+5:12 |
5. |
Smolíková Lucie |
SKV9551 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
26:37 |
+6:13 |
2.60 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Urbánková Kateřina |
ONO9250 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
29:24 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA9251 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
31:41 |
+2:17 |
3. |
Píchová Barbora |
ONO9151 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
37:43 |
+8:19 |
MS |
Šiková Renata |
LPM0000 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
45:46 |
+16:22 |
4.10 km, 225 m, 21 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kotásková Jana |
JES7451 |
C |
KOS Jesenice |
48:12 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Žandová Kateřina |
SKV8651 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
56:25 |
+8:13 |
3. |
Bohuslavová Jana |
LPM7852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
61:47 |
+13:35 |
4. |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
61:52 |
+13:40 |
5. |
Soukupová Petra |
NEJ8050 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
67:28 |
+19:16 |
6. |
Davidová Jana |
SKV7800 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
94:54 |
+46:42 |
3.40 km, 140 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Polcarová Marcela |
NEJ7250 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
41:27 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Bínová Kateřina |
MLA6754 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
46:14 |
+4:47 |
3. |
Tenglerová Helena |
MLA6551 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
47:14 |
+5:47 |
4. |
Hanáková Marta |
KRL7151 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
49:03 |
+7:36 |
5. |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
50:10 |
+8:43 |
6. |
Šoupová Jana |
LPM6850 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
50:37 |
+9:10 |
7. |
Žandová Marie |
SKV6551 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
52:09 |
+10:42 |
8. |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV7151 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
60:42 |
+19:15 |
9. |
Šplinarová Jana |
SKV6451 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
66:25 |
+24:58 |
|
Jandová Hana |
LCV7150 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
DISK |
|
2.80 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Janečková Eva |
LPM6150 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
43:35 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
48:20 |
+4:45 |
2.60 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Bohuslavová Věra |
LPM4850 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
44:32 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Nyklová Helena |
LKV5151 |
|
Klub vodáků Karlovy |
52:34 |
+8:02 |
3. |
Brabcová Jindra |
LCV4750 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
54:11 |
+9:39 |
4. |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
54:30 |
+9:58 |
5. |
Horáková Magdalena |
NEJ4951 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
73:49 |
+29:17 |
|
Nyklová Jindra |
LKV5351 |
|
Klub vodáků Karlovy |
DISK |
|
1.20 km, 55 m, 9 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Zieba Jakub |
NEJ9800 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
12:46 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Halapej Filip |
NEJ9901 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
13:33 |
+0:47 |
|
Rosenbaum Ondřej |
JES0001 |
C |
KOS Jesenice |
DISK |
|
MS |
Šoupa Václav |
LPM9600 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:39 |
+3:53 |
2.20 km, 75 m, 11 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Řehořek Tomáš |
SKV9601 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
20:16 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Frank Jiří |
MAS9600 |
C |
KČT Aš |
31:15 |
+10:59 |
3. |
Kovář Kamil |
BSO9700 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
32:19 |
+12:03 |
4. |
Vacek Jiří |
SKV9602 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
32:39 |
+12:23 |
5. |
Kotraba Tomáš |
SKV9701 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
38:28 |
+18:12 |
6. |
Macura Vít |
MLA9800 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
39:26 |
+19:10 |
7. |
Ševčík Roman |
ONO9600 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
45:31 |
+25:15 |
2.60 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Šlajs Daniel |
KRL9403 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
24:30 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Štros Jan |
SKV9501 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
34:03 |
+9:33 |
3. |
Kotrla Jan |
SKV9402 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
34:05 |
+9:35 |
4. |
Mašek Ondřej |
BSO9501 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
38:28 |
+13:58 |
5. |
Novák Karel |
SKV9401 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
39:58 |
+15:28 |
3.10 km, 160 m, 18 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Frey Martin |
NEJ9200 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
30:17 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Šulc Marek |
MAS9300 |
C |
KČT Aš |
31:13 |
+0:56 |
3. |
Vištejn Jiří |
KRL9305 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
32:13 |
+1:56 |
4. |
Bursa Jakub |
LPM9302 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
32:55 |
+2:38 |
5. |
Bína RomaN |
MLA9209 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
35:26 |
+5:09 |
6. |
Lhoták Luboš |
MAS9301 |
C |
KČT Aš |
38:30 |
+8:13 |
7. |
Macura Jan |
MLA9306 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
38:35 |
+8:18 |
8. |
Šika Ondřej |
LPM9301 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
57:00 |
+26:43 |
4.10 km, 225 m, 21 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Vonášek Adam |
LPM9101 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
56:08 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Míka Tomáš |
LPM9100 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
62:00 |
+5:52 |
5.40 km, 240 m, 24 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Popule Tomáš |
LPM8803 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
56:31 |
+0:00 |
5.40 km, 240 m, 24 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Šilhavý Jakub |
LPM8500 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
40:09 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
C |
KČT Aš |
42:09 |
+2:00 |
3. |
Suchý Petr |
LPM7820 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
46:29 |
+6:20 |
4. |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
54:06 |
+13:57 |
5. |
Tošner Michal |
SKV7801 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
54:36 |
+14:27 |
6. |
Dušek Petr |
NEJ8400 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
55:26 |
+15:17 |
7. |
Černý Jan |
SKV7100 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
56:03 |
+15:54 |
8. |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM7206 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
58:49 |
+18:40 |
9. |
Soukup David |
NEJ7700 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
58:55 |
+18:46 |
10. |
Ševčík Petr |
ONO7200 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
66:26 |
+26:17 |
11. |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
75:37 |
+35:28 |
12. |
Šobíšek Václav |
NEJ8401 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
79:53 |
+39:44 |
13. |
Motyčka Radek |
NEJ8000 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
93:12 |
+53:03 |
|
Danek Patrik |
NEJ8300 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
DISK |
|
4.10 km, 225 m, 21 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Bílý Petr |
JES6801 |
|
KOS Jesenice |
37:34 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kubín Jiří |
SKV6001 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
37:58 |
+0:24 |
3. |
Řehořek Jaroš |
SKV6301 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
38:13 |
+0:39 |
4. |
Chotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
C |
KČT Aš |
41:33 |
+3:59 |
5. |
Bína Pavel |
MLA6708 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
42:09 |
+4:35 |
6. |
Kroupa Štěpán |
VPM6904 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
45:26 |
+7:52 |
7. |
Chotětický Jan |
MAS5400 |
C |
KČT Aš |
49:27 |
+11:53 |
8. |
Hanák Martin |
KRL6701 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
49:49 |
+12:15 |
9. |
Kamaryt Miloš |
MLA6400 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
53:20 |
+15:46 |
10. |
Mach Petr |
SKV6601 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
66:41 |
+29:07 |
|
Käss Pavel |
BSO7000 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
DISK |
|
3.10 km, 160 m, 18 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Brabec Zdeněk |
ZAT5603 |
|
- - - - - - - - - - |
37:13 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Jiří Blažek |
VPM5009 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
37:43 |
+0:30 |
3. |
Vonášek Jiří |
LPM5401 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
38:07 |
+0:54 |
4. |
Macura Jaroslav |
MLA5903 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
42:32 |
+5:19 |
|
Janovič Ondřej |
SKV5901 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
DISK |
|
2.80 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Josef Janda |
KAD4701 |
|
Originální Vivalín t |
28:19 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
D |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
32:25 |
+4:06 |
3. |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
SCH4701 |
C |
TJ Skalka Cheb |
33:41 |
+5:22 |
4. |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM4201 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
34:22 |
+6:03 |
5. |
Janeček Eduard |
LPM5100 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
36:30 |
+8:11 |
6. |
Lisý Jan |
ONO4201 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
44:41 |
+16:22 |
7. |
Schimm Dieter |
BSO4401 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
48:40 |
+20:21 |
8. |
Maňas Miroslav |
SKV5501 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
89:07 |
+60:48 |
2.60 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Petr Miroslav |
TKP2700 |
|
|
78:40 |
+0:00 |
1.20 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Biersaková Dagmar |
KRL0051 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
12:52 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Polcar Tomáš |
NEJ0200 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
13:13 |
+0:21 |
3. |
Hanáková Lenka |
KRL9951 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
15:10 |
+2:18 |
4. |
Halapej David |
NEJ0101 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
16:24 |
+3:32 |
5. |
Daňková Anna |
NEJ0050 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
16:25 |
+3:33 |
6. |
Nádeníček Jindřich |
NEJ0001 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
17:00 |
+4:08 |
7. |
Kroupová Adéla |
VPM |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
17:24 |
+4:32 |
8. |
Marešová Klára |
NEJ0250 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
18:25 |
+5:33 |
9. |
Oncirk Honzík |
ONO0400 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
20:18 |
+7:26 |
10. |
Jetmarová Kateřina |
NEJ9961 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
21:05 |
+8:13 |
11. |
Vecko Jan |
NEJ0002 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
21:11 |
+8:19 |
12. |
Vecko Filip |
NEJ0100 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
22:13 |
+9:21 |
13. |
Horák Jáchym |
NEJ0311 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
22:49 |
+9:57 |
14. |
Ziebová Veronika |
NEJ0450 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
23:20 |
+10:28 |
15. |
Ševčík Daniel |
ONO0200 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
46:01 |
+33:09 |
|
Novotný Vítek |
NEJ0300 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
VZDAL |
|
|
Bohuslav Pepík |
LPM0400 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
VZDAL |
|
2.60 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Bernášek Jiří |
NEJ6608 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
56:59 |
+0:00 |