1.40 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol
1.90 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol
2.60 km, 115 m, 10 kontrol
3.30 km, 160 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Pavlovcová Petra |
TUR9353 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
29:18 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Teplá Karolína |
SHK9251 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
29:23 |
+0:05 |
3. |
Horčičková Vendula |
UOL9353 |
A |
SK UP Olomouc |
29:42 |
+0:24 |
4. |
Knapová Lenka |
LPU9351 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
30:15 |
+0:57 |
5. |
Kožinová Anna |
PGP9350 |
A |
Sportovní klub Praga |
30:21 |
+1:03 |
6. |
Šimková Johanka |
UOL9355 |
A |
SK UP Olomouc |
31:10 |
+1:52 |
7. |
Kosová Barbora |
TRI9258 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
31:55 |
+2:37 |
8. |
Novotná Tereza |
PHK9255 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
32:00 |
+2:42 |
9. |
Reslová Hana |
SRK9352 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov |
33:21 |
+4:03 |
10. |
Tesařová Markéta |
ZBM9456 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
33:24 |
+4:06 |
11. |
Sklenářová Radka |
SBR9250 |
A |
SKOB Bruntál |
33:31 |
+4:13 |
12. |
Fundová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
34:42 |
+5:24 |
13. |
Jemelíková Denisa |
ZBM9351 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
35:25 |
+6:07 |
14. |
Brožová Eliška |
BSO9250 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
35:27 |
+6:09 |
15. |
Laštůvková Petra |
TRI9350 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
36:02 |
+6:44 |
16. |
Nožková Sára |
TRI9353 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
36:42 |
+7:24 |
17. |
Jastrzembská Tereza |
TRI9256 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
37:07 |
+7:49 |
18. |
Procházková Klára |
LPU9451 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
38:07 |
+8:49 |
19. |
Kolářová Renata |
ABR9351 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
40:10 |
+10:52 |
20. |
Svobodná Tereza |
DKP9350 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
42:07 |
+12:49 |
21. |
Hrušková Barbora |
ZBM9354 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
43:24 |
+14:06 |
22. |
Kochova Nikola |
SJC9358 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
43:26 |
+14:08 |
23. |
Aschermannová Petra |
KAM9354 |
A |
SK Kamenice |
45:11 |
+15:53 |
24. |
Koporová Petra |
ZBM9353 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
50:45 |
+21:27 |
2.70 km, 125 m, 11 kontrol
3.60 km, 175 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Svobodná Madla |
DKP9154 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
32:02 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Jakobová Adélka |
UOL9052 |
A |
SK UP Olomouc |
33:25 |
+1:23 |
2. |
Kubátová Zuzana |
VRL9151 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
33:25 |
+1:23 |
4. |
Doškářová Tereza |
JIL9151 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
34:05 |
+2:03 |
5. |
Hubáčková Pavla |
LCE9052 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
34:07 |
+2:05 |
6. |
Kosová Denisa |
SRK9151 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov |
34:11 |
+2:09 |
7. |
Čermáková Magdalena |
UOL9155 |
A |
SK UP Olomouc |
34:47 |
+2:45 |
8. |
Müllerová Věra |
SRK9053 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov |
35:03 |
+3:01 |
9. |
Jiříková Dana |
TAP9055 |
A |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
35:17 |
+3:15 |
10. |
Indráková Adélka |
UOL9153 |
A |
SK UP Olomouc |
35:31 |
+3:29 |
11. |
Čermáková Kristýna |
PGP9154 |
A |
Sportovní klub Praga |
35:48 |
+3:46 |
12. |
Valachová Martina |
LPU9054 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
36:00 |
+3:58 |
13. |
Mechlová Lenka |
JIL9051 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
36:21 |
+4:19 |
14. |
Beranová Jana |
BSO9153 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
36:25 |
+4:23 |
15. |
Uhlíková Tereza |
BSO9151 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
36:37 |
+4:35 |
16. |
Seifertová Magda |
DKP9155 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
36:43 |
+4:41 |
17. |
Beranová Barbora |
BSO9152 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
37:11 |
+5:09 |
18. |
Klusáčková Zuzana |
ZBM9155 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
37:21 |
+5:19 |
19. |
Šmidrkalová Monika |
NPA9051 |
A |
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
37:22 |
+5:20 |
20. |
Knapová Jana |
LPU9053 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
37:59 |
+5:57 |
21. |
Mervartová Kristýna |
SHK9155 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
38:32 |
+6:30 |
22. |
Březinová Marie |
SSU9191 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
38:36 |
+6:34 |
23. |
Mezníková Lucie |
LBE9150 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
38:55 |
+6:53 |
24. |
Panochová Anna |
KAM9153 |
A |
SK Kamenice |
39:06 |
+7:04 |
25. |
Boudová Zuzana |
SJI9055 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
39:22 |
+7:20 |
26. |
Lamichová Martina |
PHK9152 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
39:53 |
+7:51 |
27. |
Chmelařová Michaela |
SHK9151 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
40:08 |
+8:06 |
28. |
Ježková Dominika |
PGP9053 |
A |
Sportovní klub Praga |
40:12 |
+8:10 |
29. |
Slavíková Lucie |
PGP9150 |
A |
Sportovní klub Praga |
40:17 |
+8:15 |
30. |
Hadačová Tereza |
AOP9051 |
A |
POBO - přátelé OB Op |
40:39 |
+8:37 |
31. |
Procházková Monika |
BSO9150 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
42:09 |
+10:07 |
32. |
Jelínková Šárka |
PGP9153 |
A |
Sportovní klub Praga |
42:26 |
+10:24 |
33. |
Cahlová Blanka |
LCE9051 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
42:48 |
+10:46 |
34. |
Šperlíková Eva |
VRB9151 |
A |
SK při gymnáziu OOB |
42:51 |
+10:49 |
35. |
Janečková Adriana |
CEL9161 |
A |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice |
44:53 |
+12:51 |
36. |
Kršáková Marie |
VIZ9191 |
B |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
48:06 |
+16:04 |
37. |
Valešová Jana |
CHA9152 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
48:20 |
+16:18 |
38. |
Šrůtová Pavla |
PGP9151 |
C |
Sportovní klub Praga |
51:21 |
+19:19 |
39. |
Siněňkaja Táňa |
TAP9057 |
A |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
52:49 |
+20:47 |
40. |
Šulerová Pavlína |
ZBM9152 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
52:53 |
+20:51 |
41. |
Flašarová Kristýna |
KCK9054 |
B |
KOB Český Krumlov |
71:14 |
+39:12 |
2.80 km, 165 m, 12 kontrol
3.80 km, 230 m, 19 kontrol
3.50 km, 155 m, 15 kontrol
4.20 km, 205 m, 20 kontrol
3.60 km, 200 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Teringlová Martina |
SCP7851 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
35:51 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Tauchmanová Ivana |
NPA7852 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
36:22 |
+0:31 |
3. |
Toužilová Martina |
SHK8051 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
36:28 |
+0:37 |
4. |
Chloupková Radka |
SLP8451 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
37:43 |
+1:52 |
5. |
Novotná Kateřina |
PHK8252 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
38:17 |
+2:26 |
6. |
Juračková Kateřina |
CHT8353 |
C |
SK Chrast |
38:30 |
+2:39 |
7. |
Nešporová Barbora |
TZL7652 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
39:21 |
+3:30 |
8. |
Samková Renáta |
PHK7456 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
39:31 |
+3:40 |
9. |
Rambousková Kateřina |
BSO8151 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
39:51 |
+4:00 |
9. |
Hůlková Marie |
SNA8255 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
39:51 |
+4:00 |
11. |
Matušová Petra |
SJC8755 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
40:30 |
+4:39 |
11. |
Sikorová Miroslava |
VIZ7658 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
40:30 |
+4:39 |
13. |
Křečková Petra |
ZPV7076 |
C |
KOB Železárny Prostě |
40:39 |
+4:48 |
14. |
Stulíková Barbora |
SHK8552 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
40:57 |
+5:06 |
15. |
Gorčicová Barbora |
CHA8850 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
40:59 |
+5:08 |
16. |
Šišková Vladimíra |
ZBM8456 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
41:24 |
+5:33 |
17. |
Langpaulová Anna |
SCP8257 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
41:39 |
+5:48 |
18. |
Kadavá Jana |
CHA8251 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
42:11 |
+6:20 |
19. |
Baranová Mária |
ZBM7751 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
42:29 |
+6:38 |
20. |
Znamenáčková Helena |
TAP8153 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
42:37 |
+6:46 |
21. |
Tomanková Martina |
STE7552 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
43:16 |
+7:25 |
22. |
Zelená Radka |
PGP8751 |
C |
Sportovní klub Praga |
43:37 |
+7:46 |
23. |
Nosálová Eliška |
SLA8250 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
43:54 |
+8:03 |
24. |
Kučerová Lada |
LBE7450 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
44:05 |
+8:14 |
25. |
Ptáčková Kateřina |
PGP7350 |
C |
Sportovní klub Praga |
44:08 |
+8:17 |
26. |
Havlíčková Vendula |
DKP8350 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
45:16 |
+9:25 |
27. |
Otrubová Johana |
KON7852 |
C |
KOB Konice |
45:34 |
+9:43 |
28. |
Matrasová Vendula |
CHT8251 |
C |
SK Chrast |
45:56 |
+10:05 |
29. |
Brumková Tereza |
DKL8150 |
C |
Klub OB Kladno |
46:43 |
+10:52 |
30. |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
TBM7654 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
46:52 |
+11:01 |
31. |
Adámková Tereza |
ZBM8691 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
47:39 |
+11:48 |
32. |
Fibírová Zuzana |
FSP7555 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
48:29 |
+12:38 |
33. |
Višňová Michaela |
VOV8456 |
C |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
49:20 |
+13:29 |
34. |
Doležalová Lenka |
SHK8256 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
49:32 |
+13:41 |
35. |
Gazdačková Michala |
SHK8653 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
49:41 |
+13:50 |
36. |
Cabrnochová Eva |
DKL8450 |
C |
Klub OB Kladno |
49:42 |
+13:51 |
37. |
Sůvová Barbora |
LPU8751 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
50:29 |
+14:38 |
38. |
Rožková Petra |
MFP7551 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
50:44 |
+14:53 |
39. |
Koppová Ingrid |
SLP7960 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
52:40 |
+16:49 |
40. |
Žemlová Eva |
SCP7550 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
53:39 |
+17:48 |
41. |
Šmídová Kateřina |
CHT8451 |
C |
SK Chrast |
54:07 |
+18:16 |
42. |
Havlíčková Markéta |
KSU8494 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních |
54:20 |
+18:29 |
43. |
Kodysová Eva |
RUZ8151 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
57:56 |
+22:05 |
44. |
Sládková Ivana |
TEH8451 |
C |
Sokol Tehov |
58:39 |
+22:48 |
45. |
Kučerková Romana |
STB8196 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
58:51 |
+23:00 |
46. |
Rydlová Jana |
VIZ7752 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
69:39 |
+33:48 |
3.50 km, 155 m, 15 kontrol
4.80 km, 215 m, 26 kontrol
3.50 km, 175 m, 19 kontrol
3.10 km, 145 m, 13 kontrol
3.00 km, 145 m, 12 kontrol
2.90 km, 110 m, 11 kontrol
2.60 km, 95 m, 10 kontrol
2.50 km, 100 m, 9 kontrol
2.40 km, 120 m, 8 kontrol
1.40 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol
1.90 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol
3.30 km, 135 m, 13 kontrol
3.90 km, 175 m, 17 kontrol
3.60 km, 160 m, 14 kontrol
4.10 km, 245 m, 20 kontrol
3.50 km, 170 m, 20 kontrol
4.80 km, 200 m, 23 kontrol
4.20 km, 215 m, 21 kontrol
5.80 km, 230 m, 28 kontrol
5.10 km, 225 m, 27 kontrol
4.20 km, 215 m, 21 kontrol
6.20 km, 275 m, 30 kontrol
4.20 km, 245 m, 24 kontrol
4.10 km, 185 m, 22 kontrol
3.80 km, 210 m, 20 kontrol
3.50 km, 150 m, 18 kontrol
3.40 km, 155 m, 15 kontrol
2.80 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol
2.70 km, 105 m, 11 kontrol
2.50 km, 100 m, 9 kontrol
2.50 km, 100 m, 9 kontrol
1.90 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol