1.90 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
2.40 km, 45 m, 8 kontrol
3.20 km, 45 m, 9 kontrol
4.10 km, 75 m, 11 kontrol
4.50 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
5.80 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol
4.50 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
3.50 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol
2.90 km, 40 m, 9 kontrol
2.90 km, 40 m, 9 kontrol
1.90 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
3.10 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol
3.40 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol
4.70 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol
6.50 km, 150 m, 14 kontrol
8.60 km, 205 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Rambousek Karel |
BSO7907 |
R |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
59:43 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Jan Flašar |
PGP8610 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
63:57 |
+4:14 |
3. |
Suchý Petr |
LPM7820 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
67:21 |
+7:38 |
4. |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
69:32 |
+9:49 |
5. |
Vobr Marek |
BOR7801 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
69:35 |
+9:52 |
6. |
Hora Vojtěch |
PGP8301 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
71:04 |
+11:21 |
7. |
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
71:17 |
+11:34 |
8. |
Šilhavý Jakub |
LPM8500 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
71:46 |
+12:03 |
9. |
Pilař Karel |
BSO7801 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
73:00 |
+13:17 |
10. |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
73:07 |
+13:24 |
11. |
Hošek Radim |
VCB8701 |
B |
TJ OB České Budějovi |
73:33 |
+13:50 |
12. |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
C |
KČT Aš |
76:38 |
+16:55 |
13. |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
77:49 |
+18:06 |
14. |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
79:08 |
+19:25 |
15. |
Veselý Vojtěch |
NEJ8800 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
79:09 |
+19:26 |
16. |
Přikryl Petr |
ABM6708 |
C |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
79:38 |
+19:55 |
17. |
Mezník Vladimír |
LBE6400 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
81:30 |
+21:47 |
18. |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
81:40 |
+21:57 |
19. |
Vébr Jiří |
KTA6901 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
81:47 |
+22:04 |
20. |
Vaníček Tomáš |
MFP6601 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
87:43 |
+28:00 |
21. |
Landovský Tomáš |
PGP9103 |
A |
SK Praga Praha |
87:55 |
+28:12 |
22. |
Tichý Martin |
TJH6401 |
C |
TJ OK Tolar |
89:22 |
+29:39 |
23. |
Jiskra Martin |
SKV8801 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
91:22 |
+31:39 |
24. |
Ševčík Petr |
ONO7200 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
93:00 |
+33:17 |
25. |
Šilhavý Miroslav |
LPM5800 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
93:13 |
+33:30 |
26. |
Martínek Robert |
FSP7700 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
95:43 |
+36:00 |
27. |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
98:42 |
+38:59 |
28. |
Suchý Ondřej |
LPM8301 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
99:06 |
+39:23 |
29. |
Žáček Martin |
FSP6803 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
105:58 |
+46:15 |
30. |
Popule Tomáš |
LPM8803 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
108:45 |
+49:02 |
31. |
Ryjáček Jan |
LPM8004 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
110:09 |
+50:26 |
32. |
Brom Hynek |
LPM7503 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
113:28 |
+53:45 |
33. |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
NER |
|
neregistrovaní |
114:10 |
+54:27 |
34. |
Hulec Jakub |
KSH8401 |
C |
TJ Kašperské Hory |
114:14 |
+54:31 |
35. |
Halíř Radim |
MFP7000 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
117:38 |
+57:55 |
36. |
Křivánek Martin |
ABM7312 |
C |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
118:36 |
+58:53 |
37. |
Eberl Tomáš |
SKV8411 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
133:13 |
+73:30 |
38. |
Rusý Pavel |
DCE6400 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic |
172:19 |
+112:36 |
|
Kheil Radim |
PBM7301 |
C |
TJ Spartak První Brn |
DISK |
|
|
Bachura Lubomír |
SKV8911 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
DISK |
|
|
Buzek Martin |
PGP8401 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
DISK |
|
6.50 km, 150 m, 14 kontrol
6.00 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol
4.20 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
2.70 km, 35 m, 9 kontrol
2.70 km, 35 m, 9 kontrol
1.90 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol