2.20 km, 20 m, 5 controls
2.50 km, 25 m, 7 controls
4.20 km, 85 m, 8 controls
5.00 km, 105 m, 14 controls
5.80 km, 140 m, 14 controls
5.70 km, 135 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kuncová Eliška |
MLA8951 |
A |
MLOK MARIÁNSKÉ LÁZNĚ |
49:47 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Nyklová Jana |
LKV8151 |
C |
KLUB VODÁKŮ KARLOVY |
52:24 |
+2:37 |
3. |
Svobodová Jitka |
DCE7450 |
C |
OOB TJ SOKOL DOBŘICH |
53:18 |
+3:31 |
4. |
Jedličková Radka |
STB8199 |
|
TJ STADION NOVÝ BOR |
54:13 |
+4:26 |
5. |
Šimsšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK PRAHA |
55:33 |
+5:46 |
6. |
Chloupková Jana |
SLP5951 |
|
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
56:21 |
+6:34 |
7. |
Hendrychová Jana |
SLP7451 |
|
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
56:26 |
+6:39 |
8. |
Sedláčková Oldřiška |
KRL8751 |
|
KOMETA KRALOVICE |
58:29 |
+8:42 |
9. |
Brumková Tereza |
DKL8150 |
|
KOB KLADNO |
59:13 |
+9:26 |
9. |
Pilařová Petra |
LPM8351 |
|
OK LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
59:13 |
+9:26 |
11. |
Bohuslavová Jana |
LPM7852 |
|
OK LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
60:21 |
+10:34 |
12. |
Berná Markéta |
ODV7651 |
C |
TJ AERO ODOLENÁ VODA |
60:22 |
+10:35 |
13. |
Ševčíková Olga |
ONO7650 |
|
SKOB OSTROB |
61:03 |
+11:16 |
14. |
Stanovská Eva |
MFP7951 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK PRAHA |
61:14 |
+11:27 |
15. |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
|
SKOB OSTROB |
61:29 |
+11:42 |
16. |
Zakouřilová Helena |
VSP7453 |
|
USK PRAHA |
62:30 |
+12:43 |
17. |
Macháčková Kateřina |
DKP8855 |
C |
ODDÍL OB KOTLÁŘKA |
62:48 |
+13:01 |
18. |
Jedličková Renata |
LPM7854 |
|
OK LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
63:03 |
+13:16 |
19. |
Nosálová Eliška |
SLA8250 |
|
SKOB STAVIMAT SLANÝ |
64:40 |
+14:53 |
20. |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
C |
OOB TŘEBÍČ |
65:16 |
+15:29 |
21. |
Beranová Lenka |
KRN7656 |
|
|
66:00 |
+16:13 |
22. |
Nyklová Helena |
MFP7550 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK PRAHA |
66:07 |
+16:20 |
23. |
Richterová Nataša |
ADA7451 |
|
SPARTAK ADAMOV |
66:16 |
+16:29 |
24. |
Steiningerová Tereza |
LPM8650 |
|
OK LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
66:24 |
+16:37 |
25. |
Blahutová Hana |
TJH7952 |
C |
TJ OK TOLAR JINDŘ. H |
68:00 |
+18:13 |
26. |
Rambousková Kateřina |
BSO8151 |
C |
KOB BANÍK SOKOLOV |
69:19 |
+19:32 |
27. |
Steiningerová Kateřina |
LPM8450 |
|
OK LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
69:48 |
+20:01 |
28. |
Kubová Petra |
LPM7952 |
|
OK LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
70:07 |
+20:20 |
29. |
Macková Eva |
ZBP7950 |
|
SK ZBRASLAV OOP |
70:14 |
+20:27 |
30. |
Erbenová Zuzana |
OKP7454 |
|
OK 24 PRAHA |
72:07 |
+22:20 |
31. |
Vojtková Magdalena |
FSP7852 |
C |
FS PRAHA |
73:45 |
+23:58 |
32. |
Letfusová Veronika |
|
|
|
77:05 |
+27:18 |
33. |
Pavlíková Klára |
LIT7451 |
C |
KOB CHEMOPETROL LITV |
78:14 |
+28:27 |
34. |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
C |
TJ LOKO CHOMUTOV |
81:39 |
+31:52 |
35. |
Naporowská Marie |
BSO7950 |
C |
KOB BANÍK SOKOLOV |
85:41 |
+35:54 |
36. |
Vaníčková Lucie |
MFP7250 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK PRAHA |
92:22 |
+42:35 |
37. |
Klozová Tereza |
FSP7754 |
C |
FS PRAHA |
93:18 |
+43:31 |
38. |
Fialová Lenka |
LPM7851 |
|
OK LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
94:19 |
+44:32 |
39. |
Cermanová Petra |
STH7751 |
|
SK Studenec |
113:15 |
+63:28 |
7.00 km, 240 m, 17 controls
4.70 km, 100 m, 12 controls
4.70 km, 100 m, 12 controls
4.50 km, 85 m, 11 controls
4.50 km, 85 m, 11 controls
3.80 km, 75 m, 10 controls
3.80 km, 75 m, 10 controls
2.20 km, 20 m, 5 controls
2.50 km, 25 m, 7 controls
5.00 km, 105 m, 14 controls
5.80 km, 140 m, 14 controls
8.50 km, 265 m, 20 controls
8.90 km, 265 m, 21 controls
10.20 km, 290 m, 26 controls
8.90 km, 265 m, 21 controls
8.50 km, 265 m, 20 controls
7.00 km, 240 m, 17 controls
5.70 km, 135 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kolařík Zdeněk |
SBK5406 |
C |
KOB START BLANSKO |
48:50 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Skorpil Martin |
VSP5700 |
C |
USK PRAHA |
52:43 |
+3:53 |
3. |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
C |
OOB TJ SOKOL DOBŘICH |
54:11 |
+5:21 |
4. |
Doležal Miroslav |
PGP5501 |
C |
SK PRAGA |
54:24 |
+5:34 |
5. |
Šorm Miroslav |
DKL5200 |
|
KOB KLADNO |
57:44 |
+8:54 |
6. |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
|
TJ SPARTAK 1 BRNĚNSK |
58:10 |
+9:20 |
7. |
Bochenek Milan |
EKP5601 |
|
VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA |
58:28 |
+9:38 |
8. |
Hrstka Vladislav |
JHB5702 |
C |
TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV |
65:33 |
+16:43 |
9. |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
|
SK Studenec |
65:48 |
+16:58 |
10. |
Brumek Stanislav |
DKL5201 |
|
KOB KLADNO |
69:42 |
+20:52 |
11. |
Jedlička |
JEN5301 |
|
OB JENIŠOVICE |
70:33 |
+21:43 |
12. |
Žaludek Jindřich C |
TZL5410 |
|
SKOB ZLÍN |
79:59 |
+31:09 |
5.00 km, 105 m, 14 controls
4.50 km, 85 m, 11 controls
3.80 km, 75 m, 10 controls
3.80 km, 75 m, 10 controls
1.80 km, 20 m, 5 controls
4.20 km, 85 m, 8 controls