2.00 km, 20 m, 5 kontrol
2.50 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol
2.80 km, 45 m, 8 kontrol
3.50 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol
3.80 km, 75 m, 11 kontrol
3.80 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol
4.80 km, 80 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kalenská Romana |
SJC8351 |
E |
SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN |
37:39 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Vítková Lucie |
PHK8055 |
C |
OK 99 HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
40:43 |
+3:04 |
3. |
Škodová Petra |
LPU8359 |
R |
LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE |
40:48 |
+3:09 |
4. |
Uvízlová Martina |
SJC8665 |
|
SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN |
41:40 |
+4:01 |
5. |
Tichovská Hana |
PGP6652 |
R |
SK PRAGA |
42:01 |
+4:22 |
6. |
Tichovská Hana |
PGP8251 |
R |
SK PRAGA |
42:14 |
+4:35 |
7. |
Vodrážková Kateřina |
VPM7995 |
C |
KOS SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
43:22 |
+5:43 |
8. |
Labašová Katarína |
DOB8351 |
|
KOB DOBRUŠKA |
44:44 |
+7:05 |
9. |
Lejsková Pavlína |
TJN6351 |
|
TJ TATRAN JABLONEC |
46:44 |
+9:05 |
10. |
Skorpilova Jana |
VSP7455 |
C |
USK PRAHA |
46:46 |
+9:07 |
11. |
Švejcarová Daniela |
PBM7375 |
|
TJ SPARTAK 1 BRNĚNSK |
53:03 |
+15:24 |
12. |
Králová Michaela |
CTB7959 |
|
SK CHOTĚBOŘ |
53:07 |
+15:28 |
13. |
Borovičková Lenka |
FSP7350 |
C |
FS PRAHA |
54:16 |
+16:37 |
14. |
Bulenová Michaela |
LPM7751 |
|
OK LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
55:22 |
+17:43 |
15. |
Hostomská Jitka |
PGP8056 |
C |
SK PRAGA |
55:49 |
+18:10 |
16. |
Boumová Irena |
VSP7751 |
|
USK PRAHA |
59:17 |
+21:38 |
17. |
Rajnošková Lea |
KSU8499 |
|
Klub vytrvalostních |
73:06 |
+35:27 |
3.60 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol
3.60 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol
3.30 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
3.30 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
2.70 km, 45 m, 9 kontrol
2.70 km, 45 m, 9 kontrol
2.00 km, 20 m, 5 kontrol
2.50 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol
3.50 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol
3.80 km, 75 m, 11 kontrol
5.10 km, 85 m, 14 kontrol
5.60 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol
6.30 km, 90 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Mrázek Jan |
SCP8102 |
E |
OK SPARTA PRAHA |
34:11 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Hovorka Jan |
LPU7907 |
E |
LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE |
35:52 |
+1:41 |
3. |
Vodrážka Ondřej |
VPM7702 |
|
KOS SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
36:38 |
+2:27 |
4. |
Žemlík Pavel |
TZL7135 |
C |
SKOB ZLÍN |
36:57 |
+2:46 |
5. |
Váňa Petr |
TUR8103 |
E |
OOB TJ TURNOV |
37:12 |
+3:01 |
6. |
Mrázek Jiří |
DKP7911 |
R |
ODDÍL OB KOTLÁŘKA |
37:22 |
+3:11 |
7. |
Vítek Petr |
PHK7601 |
C |
OK 99 HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
37:48 |
+3:37 |
8. |
Bouchal Jiří |
VPM8449 |
|
KOS SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ |
38:46 |
+4:35 |
9. |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
|
USK PRAHA |
39:33 |
+5:22 |
10. |
Rambousek Karel |
BSO7907 |
C |
KOB BANÍK SOKOLOV |
39:49 |
+5:38 |
11. |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
R |
VSK SLAVIA TU LIBERE |
39:59 |
+5:48 |
12. |
Kalenský Tomáš |
SJC8015 |
|
SPORTCENTRUM JIČÍN |
40:04 |
+5:53 |
13. |
Gregor Martin |
CTB7701 |
|
SK CHOTĚBOŘ |
41:14 |
+7:03 |
14. |
Tichovský Martin |
PGP6100 |
C |
SK PRAGA |
42:51 |
+8:40 |
15. |
Fišer Jiří C |
SLP8503 |
|
SK SLAVIA PRAHA |
43:25 |
+9:14 |
16. |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
C |
KČT AŠ |
44:08 |
+9:57 |
17. |
Pešek Ondřej |
CHC8502 |
C |
K.O.B. CHOCEŇ |
45:07 |
+10:56 |
18. |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
|
SK PRAGA |
45:29 |
+11:18 |
19. |
Pilař Karel |
BSO7801 |
C |
KOB BANÍK SOKOLOV |
46:21 |
+12:10 |
20. |
Šilhavý Miroslav |
LPM5800 |
|
OK LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
46:55 |
+12:44 |
21. |
Zavřel Michal |
KRN6804 |
|
|
48:37 |
+14:26 |
22. |
Šilhavý Jakub |
LPM8500 |
|
OK LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
48:45 |
+14:34 |
23. |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK PRAHA |
49:13 |
+15:02 |
24. |
Kovář Jindřich |
MAS6800 |
C |
KČT AŠ |
49:47 |
+15:36 |
25. |
Pátek Michal |
CHC8603 |
C |
K.O.B. CHOCEŇ |
51:07 |
+16:56 |
26. |
Mezník Vladimír |
LBE6400 |
C |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN |
52:18 |
+18:07 |
27. |
Brabec Zdeněk |
ZAT5603 |
C |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA ŽATEC |
62:56 |
+28:45 |
5.60 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol
5.10 km, 85 m, 14 kontrol
4.80 km, 80 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
C |
OOB TŘEBÍČ |
39:44 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Šebesta Vlastislav |
TBM5807 |
C |
KOS TJ TESLA BRNO |
41:01 |
+1:17 |
3. |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
|
OOB TJ TURNOV |
41:36 |
+1:52 |
4. |
Uvízl Ivan |
STH5801 |
|
SK Studenec |
43:56 |
+4:12 |
5. |
Kettner Pavel |
HCE5900 |
C |
TJ SOKOL HOSTIVICE |
46:30 |
+6:46 |
6. |
Michalec Jan |
MLA5701 |
C |
MLOK MARIÁNSKÉ LÁZNĚ |
46:59 |
+7:15 |
7. |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
C |
OK SPARTA PRAHA |
47:28 |
+7:44 |
8. |
Steininger Pavel |
LPM5603 |
|
OK LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
49:23 |
+9:39 |
9. |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
C |
OK SPARTA PRAHA |
50:16 |
+10:32 |
10. |
Dědek Miroslav |
ONO6000 |
|
SKOB OSTROB |
52:23 |
+12:39 |
11. |
Šváb Jan |
FSP5801 |
C |
FS PRAHA |
55:11 |
+15:27 |
12. |
Buk Miloslav |
ROU6202 |
C |
SKOB ROUDNICE NAD LA |
60:19 |
+20:35 |
13. |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
|
KČT AŠ |
60:55 |
+21:11 |
14. |
Kolovský Jiří |
LPM |
|
OK LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
61:44 |
+22:00 |
15. |
Eiselt Miloš |
LTP5802 |
C |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLIC |
64:36 |
+24:52 |
16. |
Kraus Ota |
TJP5700 |
C |
OOB TJ SOKOL TROJA |
65:07 |
+25:23 |
17. |
Lhoták Luboš |
MAS5300 |
C |
KČT AŠ |
70:06 |
+30:22 |
18. |
Macura Jaroslav |
MLA5903 |
C |
MLOK MARIÁNSKÉ LÁZNĚ |
70:52 |
+31:08 |
19. |
Janeba Petr |
CHC6001 |
C |
K.O.B. CHOCEŇ |
74:04 |
+34:20 |
20. |
Janovič Ondřej |
SKV5901 |
|
TJ SLOVAN KARLOVY VA |
74:48 |
+35:04 |
21. |
Grivalský Michal |
PGP5900 |
C |
SK PRAGA |
89:03 |
+49:19 |
3.80 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol
3.50 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol
3.30 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
2.70 km, 45 m, 9 kontrol
2.70 km, 45 m, 9 kontrol
1.90 km, 15 m, 5 kontrol
2.80 km, 45 m, 8 kontrol