Kód závodu
070623000
Název
MČR v MTBO 2007 - Free order
Datum
23.06.2007
Místo konáníZlín, Vršava
Použitá mapaVršava MTBO, 1:15 000
PořadatelTZL - SKOB Zlín
Ředitel závoduPetr Tomeš, Petra Illíková
Hlavní rozhodčíMichela Hančíková
Stavitel tratíJiří Hradil
JURYCtibor Podrábský, Václav Štěpánský, Martina Linhartová
Kategorie
D14     D17     D20     D21     D21E     D40     H14     H17     H20     H21A     H21B     H21C     H21E     H40     P    

D14
5.00 km, 70 m, 9 kontrol
Místo Jméno Reg. číslo Licence Oddíl Čas Ztráta
1. Švarcbachová Barbora KNC9651 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 57.07
D17
7.70 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol
Místo Jméno Reg. číslo Licence Oddíl Čas Ztráta
1. Švarcbachová Tereza KNC9251 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 45.03
2. Březinová Marie SSU9191 A SK Severka Šumperk 46.42 + 1.39
3. Švarcbachová Lucie KNC9451 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 47.17 + 2.14
4. Maliňáková Barbora VIZ9051 A TJ Sokol Vizovice 52.13 + 7.10
5. Králová Michaela TBM9052 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 52.55 + 7.52
6. Kolaříková Anna ZBM9151 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 53.21 + 8.18
7. Pařízková Anežka SMR9350 C SK SNS Smržovka 56.26 +11.23
8. Najbrtová Barbora VIZ9058 C TJ Sokol Vizovice 74.29 +29.26
9. Tejkalová Kateřina RBK9071 C SK Radioklub Blansko 92.39 +47.36
D20
9.45 km, 130 m, 13 kontrol
Místo Jméno Reg. číslo Licence Oddíl Čas Ztráta
1. Štěpánská Adéla ZBM8870 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 54.32
2. Doležalová Hana VRL8851 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 58.15 + 3.43
3. Staňková Štěpánka SSU8992 B SK Severka Šumperk 59.13 + 4.41
4. Marešová Michaela XPU8959 C Pardubice Bikers 61.05 + 6.33
5. Fajtlova Jana VPM8802 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 62.32 + 8.00
6. Knoblochová Jana TUR8851 A OOB TJ Turnov 67.10 +12.38
7. Horáková Veronika TUR8751 R OOB TJ Turnov 68.40 +14.08
8. Sedláčková Michaela XPU8751 C Pardubice Bikers 184.13 +129.41
D21
9.90 km, 140 m, 13 kontrol
Místo Jméno Reg. číslo Licence Oddíl Čas Ztráta
1. Bochenková Martina ZUP8750 C MTBO ČZU Praha 44.45
2. Odvodyová Dana XPU8355 C Pardubice Bikers 45.01 + 0.16
3. Folprechtová Kateřina TUR7451 C OOB TJ Turnov 47.16 + 2.31
4. Kasalovská Natália VBA8554 C ŠK Vazka Bratislava 47.44 + 2.59
5. Jašková Šárka ABR7751 C A-team NOVO Bruntál 48.09 + 3.24
6. Honsová Lenka SMR7750 C SK SNS Smržovka 48.16 + 3.31
7. Kašparová Šárka JAM7253 C SK Jamnice 50.17 + 5.32
8. Městková Kateřina VSP7650 C USK Praha 52.46 + 8.01
9. Hanajová Jana SMR8150 C SK SNS Smržovka 53.19 + 8.34
10. Jurečková Leona ABR7752 C A-team NOVO Bruntál 54.01 + 9.16
11. Gandelová Alice TBM7991 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 54.07 + 9.22
12. Linhartová Martina VIZ7774 C TJ Sokol Vizovice 54.32 + 9.47
13. Piskáčková Zuzana ZUP8451 C MTBO ČZU Praha 55.01 +10.16
14. Staňková Veronika SBK8151 C KOB Start Blansko 55.35 +10.50
15. Čechová Marcela TBM7659 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 56.54 +12.09
16. Lemonová Vlasta SBK7789 C KOB Start Blansko 57.28 +12.43
17. Kašparová Ivana SSU6951 C SK Severka Šumperk 59.28 +14.43
18. Švarcbachová Jarka KNC6754 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 62.37 +17.52
19. Ehlová Pavla ZBM7355 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 62.54 +18.09
20. Šlapalova Zuzana NE1 C 63.11 +18.26
21. Stemberova Lenka VPM7850 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 63.36 +18.51
22. Horká Jana SSU8292 C SK Severka Šumperk 63.44 +18.59
23. Voráčová Naďa SSU8154 C SK Severka Šumperk 66.58 +22.13
24. Petránková Lucie XBM7562 C Pell's MTBO team 69.50 +25.05
25. Krejčí Hana TUR8051 C OOB TJ Turnov 72.54 +28.09
26. Matulová Dana ZBM C SK Žabovřesky Brno 73.59 +29.14
27. Jalová Zuzana RBK8051 C SK Radioklub Blansko 75.13 +30.28
28. Kellnerová Lucie SBK7887 C KOB Start Blansko 83.42 +38.57
29. Friedbergerová Markéta EKP8259 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 85.14 +40.29
30. Petrová Tereza VOV8700 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava 102.38 +57.53
31. Vostřelová Šárka BOR8651 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 102.42 +57.57
32. Jurčová Táňa SBK8051 C KOB Start Blansko 107.04 +62.19
33. Brlicová Michaela SBK7499 C KOB Start Blansko 115.18 +70.33
Kovářová Pavla TUR7951 C OOB TJ Turnov DISK
D21E
14.80 km, 330 m, 19 kontrol
Místo Jméno Reg. číslo Licence Oddíl Čas Ztráta
1. Bajtosova Hana VSP8453 C USK Praha 71.31
2. Fajtová Stanislava VBA8454 C ŠK Vazka Bratislava 79.45 + 8.14
3. Tichovska Martina VSP8600 C USK Praha 88.45 +17.14
4. Hančíková Hana TBM8852 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 89.46 +18.15
5. Folprechtová Jaroslava TUR7253 C OOB TJ Turnov 90.08 +18.37
6. Ďurčová Alena BBB7791 C 91.22 +19.51
7. Pařízková Věra SMR7151 C SK SNS Smržovka 91.59 +20.28
8. Roudná Jana XPU8351 C Pardubice Bikers 96.08 +24.37
9. Víchová Šárka XPU8352 C Pardubice Bikers 112.12 +40.41
Trnovcová Daniela VBA8851 C ŠK Vazka Bratislava DISK
D40
9.40 km, 115 m, 18 kontrol
Místo Jméno Reg. číslo Licence Oddíl Čas Ztráta
1. Trnovcová Alena VBA6451 C ŠK Vazka Bratislava 69.54
2. Kučerová Vladimíra PZR6460 C SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 78.34 + 8.40
3. Medlíková Miloslava SSU5895 C SK Severka Šumperk 80.43 +10.49
4. Fraňová Marie SPE5051 C KOB Sokol Pezinok 117.39 +47.45
H14
5.70 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol
Místo Jméno Reg. číslo Licence Oddíl Čas Ztráta
H17
12.00 km, 225 m, 18 kontrol
Místo Jméno Reg. číslo Licence Oddíl Čas Ztráta
1. Bogar Kryštof BOR9402 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 64.36
2. Tišnovský Martin ZBM9120 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 66.05 + 1.29
3. Fajtl Jaroslav VPM9001 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 68.00 + 3.24
4. Kamenický Matěj OSN9036 A SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst 74.32 + 9.56
5. Brlica Pavel SBK9301 C KOB Start Blansko 79.43 +15.07
6. Vít Richard ZUP9200 C MTBO ČZU Praha 90.37 +26.01
7. Kazík Jakub CBA9201 C CBA Bratislava 91.28 +26.52
H20
16.70 km, 440 m, 24 kontrol
Místo Jméno Reg. číslo Licence Oddíl Čas Ztráta
1. Pospíšek Marek TBM8907 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 103.45
2. Moravec Marek XPU8811 C Pardubice Bikers 107.54 + 4.09
3. Bogar František BOR8904 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 117.55 +14.10
4. Kroupa Jan XPU8807 C Pardubice Bikers 129.18 +25.33
Pilous Martin VSP8900 C USK Praha DISK
Bobek Tomáš ABR8901 C A-team NOVO Bruntál DISK
H21A
16.70 km, 500 m, 24 kontrol
Místo Jméno Reg. číslo Licence Oddíl Čas Ztráta
1. Votoček Filip VRL8406 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 90.12
2. Rygl Miroslav XBM7206 C Pell's MTBO team 91.52 + 1.40
3. Folprecht Eda TUR7304 C OOB TJ Turnov 93.37 + 3.25
4. Venhoda Milan SJI7104 C OK Jihlava 93.43 + 3.31
5. Lukavec Petr SMR7800 C SK SNS Smržovka 94.42 + 4.30
6. Zaoral Petr SMR7903 C SK SNS Smržovka 96.35 + 6.23
7. Polák Jaroslav CHA7500 C OK Chrastava 97.28 + 7.16
8. Vala Radek ABR8401 C A-team NOVO Bruntál 97.59 + 7.47
9. Hájek Ondřej TBM7511 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 98.19 + 8.07
10. Kouřimský Jan KDC7201 C 99.05 + 8.53
11. Kalina Miroslav EKP8211 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 99.51 + 9.39
12. Wohanka Petr VRL7305 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 100.33 +10.21
13. Ehl Jiří ZBM7701 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 100.57 +10.45
14. Hons Michal SMR7700 C SK SNS Smržovka 101.07 +10.55
15. Gebas Miroslav XBM8102 C Pell's MTBO team 102.07 +11.55
16. Pucherna Jan ZUP7702 C MTBO ČZU Praha 103.28 +13.16
17. Husák Václav SHK7702 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 103.45 +13.33
18. Jedlička Marek SHK7502 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 104.30 +14.18
19. Král Jiří SSU5941 C SK Severka Šumperk 104.33 +14.21
20. Urban Jan SBK7537 C KOB Start Blansko 105.36 +15.24
21. Kroc Dalibor VIZ7408 C TJ Sokol Vizovice 105.45 +15.33
22. Malátek Rastislav VBA7401 C ŠK Vazka Bratislava 106.15 +16.03
23. Balej Vít SMR7900 C SK SNS Smržovka 107.21 +17.09
24. Bogar Leoš BOR6603 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 108.16 +18.04
25. Petránek Vít XBM7337 C Pell's MTBO team 108.35 +18.23
26. Kamenický Radan OSN6004 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst 111.49 +21.37
27. Pucherna Petr ZUP8002 C MTBO ČZU Praha 113.05 +22.53
28. Buchtík Aleš XBM8201 C Pell's MTBO team 114.51 +24.39
29. Skoupý Jan VIZ7001 C TJ Sokol Vizovice 118.29 +28.17
30. Dvořáček Petr TBM7013 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 122.47 +32.35
31. Medlík Jan SSU8246 C SK Severka Šumperk 122.49 +32.37
32. Šíma Oldřich OSN8731 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst 123.33 +33.21
33. Buchtík Ondřej VLI8101 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec 143.22 +53.10
Sikora Tomáš SFM7001 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek DISK
Bilan Martin TBM8401 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Antoš Svatopluk SJC6602 C Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Váňa Lukáš ABR8601 C A-team NOVO Bruntál DISK
Pařízek Petr SMR7001 C SK SNS Smržovka DISK
MS Zrník Tomáš OSN7118 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst 107.21 +17.09
H21B
13.40 km, 200 m, 19 kontrol
Místo Jméno Reg. číslo Licence Oddíl Čas Ztráta
1. Besta Michal JAM7600 E SK Jamnice 68.27
2. Šňupárek Martin XBM7107 C Pell's MTBO team 69.50 + 1.23
3. Poslušný Libor ABM7702 C KOB MOIRA Brno 74.44 + 6.17
4. Preissler Adam TBM8601 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 75.06 + 6.39
5. Svoboda Lukáš SHK7905 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 76.17 + 7.50
6. Putík Jiří VLI7505 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec 76.42 + 8.15
7. Král Jan XBM6903 C Pell's MTBO team 77.08 + 8.41
8. Hendrych Martin SJI7828 C OK Jihlava 77.24 + 8.57
9. Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 77.37 + 9.10
10. Hanovec Petr SHK7101 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 78.14 + 9.47
11. Jaroslav Semík RDC7400 C Reaktor Bike Team Děčín 79.33 +11.06
12. Nožička Jiří XPU8001 C Pardubice Bikers 79.47 +11.20
13. Opršal Juraj VBA8301 C ŠK Vazka Bratislava 80.13 +11.46
14. Holík Marek TBM6507 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 80.27 +12.00
15. Mudrák Pavel ZBM6901 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 80.29 +12.02
16. Izdný Pavel SJI7613 C OK Jihlava 81.29 +13.02
17. Vítek Tomáš XBM7511 C Pell's MTBO team 81.57 +13.30
18. Šňupárek Ondřej ZBM6999 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 82.38 +14.11
19. Kašpar Jaroslav SSU7004 C SK Severka Šumperk 83.05 +14.38
20. Odvody Zdeněk XPU8206 C Pardubice Bikers 84.43 +16.16
21. Bozdech Dan VSP7309 C USK Praha 84.58 +16.31
22. Brlica Pavel SBK7447 C KOB Start Blansko 86.34 +18.07
23. Zedník Jakub TBM8410 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 87.46 +19.19
24. Jirásek Radek XPU7802 C Pardubice Bikers 88.01 +19.34
25. Jedlička Lukáš SHK8100 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 88.47 +20.20
26. Vít David ZUP7200 C MTBO ČZU Praha 89.35 +21.08
27. Šíma Pavel OSN7838 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst 91.53 +23.26
28. Lipták Michal SJI8107 C OK Jihlava 97.06 +28.39
29. Hodoň Miroslav VIZ8103 C TJ Sokol Vizovice 98.42 +30.15
30. Žemlička Jan XPU8303 C Pardubice Bikers 102.13 +33.46
31. Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 C SK Chrast 107.08 +38.41
MS Štěpánek Martin TBM7327 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 70.28 + 2.01
H21C
10.30 km, 250 m, 16 kontrol
Místo Jméno Reg. číslo Licence Oddíl Čas Ztráta
1. Martin Horák RDC7101 C Reaktor Bike Team Děčín 56.42
2. Valík Luděk AOP7101 C POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační 57.40 + 0.58
3. Preisler Leoš TUR7602 C OOB TJ Turnov 58.37 + 1.55
4. Kavan Tomáš ZBM8603 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 60.11 + 3.29
5. Henek Michal RBK8605 R SK Radioklub Blansko 60.52 + 4.10
6. Jirka Jakub VPM7905 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 61.22 + 4.40
7. Vlach Jiří VOV7900 C VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava 62.40 + 5.58
7. Šimek Radek JEP8000 C Jehlanka Team 62.40 + 5.58
9. Pekárek Pavel XBM6904 C Pell's MTBO team 64.12 + 7.30
10. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 C OK Jihlava 64.59 + 8.17
11. Pavelek Michal SPE7902 C KOB Sokol Pezinok 65.49 + 9.07
12. Havel Tomáš TUR7904 C OOB TJ Turnov 66.37 + 9.55
13. Vízek Ondra SMR8400 C SK SNS Smržovka 66.46 +10.04
14. Bednařík Radek LCE7125 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice 67.48 +11.06
15. Drlý Aleš XBM6807 C Pell's MTBO team 69.32 +12.50
16. Hruška Miloš ABR7501 C A-team NOVO Bruntál 71.59 +15.17
17. Prautsch Pavel VPM7101 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 74.01 +17.19
18. Barák Jiří XBM8301 C Pell's MTBO team 74.02 +17.20
19. La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 74.16 +17.34
20. Jalový Jaroslav RBK8145 C SK Radioklub Blansko 75.32 +18.50
21. Švarcbach Michal KNC7001 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 75.52 +19.10
22. Urbaník Robert VLI7002 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec 76.06 +19.24
23. Meier Milan VLI7301 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec 77.27 +20.45
24. Karlik Michal NE1 C 80.50 +24.08
25. Malý Martin TBM7610 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 81.05 +24.23
26. Cremaschini Gianprimo TBM7905 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 86.33 +29.51
27. Piše Dušan LCE6702 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice 87.59 +31.17
28. Sochor Jan SBK6922 C KOB Start Blansko 88.03 +31.21
29. Machara Petr VIP7401 C SK Viprahlo 89.08 +32.26
30. Urbánek Michael ZBM6810 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 90.50 +34.08
31. Vodička Jiří SBK7737 C KOB Start Blansko 100.13 +43.31
32. Petrželka Roman SBK7437 C KOB Start Blansko 100.16 +43.34
33. Kubíček Petr VIP6512 C SK Viprahlo 102.07 +45.25
34. Ivánek Libor SBK7538 C KOB Start Blansko 104.46 +48.04
35. Rolný David SMR7704 C SK SNS Smržovka 113.27 +56.45
36. Ambrož Ivo SBK6811 C KOB Start Blansko 122.43 +66.01
Starý Milan XPU7301 C Pardubice Bikers DISK
Přibyl Josef SBK7337 C KOB Start Blansko DISK
Pažický Ĺudovít CBA6901 C CBA Bratislava DISK
H21E
25.00 km, 580 m, 28 kontrol
Místo Jméno Reg. číslo Licence Oddíl Čas Ztráta
1. Linhart Aleš VIZ7231 C TJ Sokol Vizovice 111.54
2. Rygl Jaroslav XBM7044 C Pell's MTBO team 113.33 + 1.39
3. Tomeček Lubomír ABR7906 C A-team NOVO Bruntál 114.26 + 2.32
4. Laciga Radek VSP8200 C USK Praha 115.00 + 3.06
5. Podrábský Ctibor VLI7001 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec 117.03 + 5.09
6. Šrůta Milan BOR7703 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 118.44 + 6.50
7. Svoboda Jan SMR7901 C SK SNS Smržovka 119.45 + 7.51
8. Lauerman Jan SJI7419 R OK Jihlava 122.02 +10.08
9. Šurgan Štefan TUR7910 C OOB TJ Turnov 124.26 +12.32
10. Bureš Pavel XBM7549 C Pell's MTBO team 129.43 +17.49
11. Mach Radovan TBM6605 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 130.01 +18.07
12. Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 130.58 +19.04
13. Pucherna Eduard ZUP7403 C MTBO ČZU Praha 131.34 +19.40
14. Frano Michal VSP7503 C USK Praha 131.55 +20.01
15. Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 C USK Praha 132.49 +20.55
16. Brádler Jan FSP7500 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 133.37 +21.43
17. Peths Matěj XBM8501 C Pell's MTBO team 135.58 +24.04
18. Jašek Petr ABR7601 C A-team NOVO Bruntál 136.13 +24.19
19. Viskup Peter VZA C Slávia ŽU Žilina 136.33 +24.39
20. Dědek Martin TUR7405 C OOB TJ Turnov 138.50 +26.56
21. Schwab David TBM7401 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 141.08 +29.14
22. Trnovec Matúš VBA8801 C ŠK Vazka Bratislava 166.37 +54.43
H40
14.50 km, 270 m, 17 kontrol
Místo Jméno Reg. číslo Licence Oddíl Čas Ztráta
1. Kazík Marian CBA6601 C CBA Bratislava 72.58
2. Mlynárik Peter VBA6501 C ŠK Vazka Bratislava 78.38 + 5.40
3. Řeháček Petr ABR6302 C A-team NOVO Bruntál 81.51 + 8.53
4. Štěpánský Václav ZBM6108 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 83.44 +10.46
5. Fajtl Jaroslav VPM6001 C KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 85.45 +12.47
6. Peths Pavel KRN5801 C TJ Loko Krnov 86.10 +13.12
7. Tišnovský Zdeněk ZBM6620 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 86.46 +13.48
8. Pospíšek Zbyněk TBM6007 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 91.28 +18.30
9. Autrata Vlastimil CBA6001 C CBA Bratislava 91.51 +18.53
10. Semík Jan VSP6507 C USK Praha 98.18 +25.20
11. Malatin Juraj CBA6301 C CBA Bratislava 99.55 +26.57
12. Horký Milan VIP6101 C SK Viprahlo 102.15 +29.17
13. Burian Ladislav SCP6002 C OK Sparta Praha 103.59 +31.01
14. Maceček Karel VLI4100 C VSK Slavia TU Liberec 107.24 +34.26
15. Ráb František RBK5301 C SK Radioklub Blansko 107.30 +34.32
16. Najbrt Pavel VIZ5901 C TJ Sokol Vizovice 111.30 +38.32
17. Valenta Jiří LCE6301 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice 115.12 +42.14
18. Kaloč Vítězslav KVS5904 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 131.20 +58.22
19. Fraňo Peter SPE4701 C KOB Sokol Pezinok 131.52 +58.54
20. Zahradnik Pavol TPA6001 C Panda Topolčianky 147.14 +74.16
Slavík Viktor VIP6300 C SK Viprahlo DISK
P
5.30 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
Místo Jméno Reg. číslo Licence Oddíl Čas Ztráta
1. Bobek Jan ABR C A-team NOVO Bruntál 30.32
2. Polášková Kamila TZL6052 C SKOB Zlín 31.49 + 1.17
3. Galík Tomáš TBM C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 32.34 + 2.02
4. Válková Barbora TZL C SKOB Zlín 33.06 + 2.34
5. Daněk Pavel TZL C SKOB Zlín 39.37 + 9.05
6. Otta Jakub JES7601 C KOS Jesenice 41.42 +11.10
7. Koláriková Lucie TZL9451 B SKOB Zlín 44.27 +13.55
8. Kadlčíková Jana SHK C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 46.07 +15.35
9. Kotačka Václav TZL C SKOB Zlín 50.14 +19.42
10. Hruška Tomáš ABR C A-team NOVO Bruntál 68.53 +38.21
11. Kopřiva Luboš TZL C SKOB Zlín 81.48 +51.16
12. Pospíšková Luisa TBM C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 89.11 +58.39