Výsledky závodu: 7. ČP MTBO, MČR na KT
6.30 km, 8 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Trnovcová Daniela |
VBA8851 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
38:11 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kiacová Zuzana |
LPU8954 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
42:19 |
+4:08 |
3. |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
43:24 |
+5:13 |
4. |
Holíková Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
43:50 |
+5:39 |
5. |
Hančíková Hana |
OSN8852 |
|
SK Orientační sporty |
44:12 |
+6:01 |
6. |
Hojná Silvie |
SCP7950 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
44:13 |
+6:02 |
7. |
Stará Marta |
LPU7557 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
44:20 |
+6:09 |
8. |
Hanajová Jana |
SMR8150 |
|
Sk SNS Smržovka |
44:26 |
+6:15 |
9. |
Baštová Martina |
LPU8453 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
45:40 |
+7:29 |
10. |
Víchová Šárka |
LPU8352 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
45:57 |
+7:46 |
11. |
Petráňová Jana |
VSP7558 |
|
USK Praha |
46:08 |
+7:57 |
12. |
Krafková Ita |
BOR8156 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
46:14 |
+8:03 |
13. |
Horká Jana |
SSU8292 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
46:59 |
+8:48 |
14. |
Macková Lenka |
KAM7051 |
C |
SK Kamenice |
47:27 |
+9:16 |
15. |
Klinkerová Jitka |
KAM6450 |
C |
SK Kamenice |
47:34 |
+9:23 |
16. |
Krejčíková Barbora |
TZL8551 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
47:40 |
+9:29 |
17. |
Linhartová Martina |
XBM7774 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
48:35 |
+10:24 |
18. |
Petránková Lucie |
XBM7562 |
C |
Pells MTBO team |
48:49 |
+10:38 |
19. |
Jahn Lidya |
E011000 |
|
Great Britain |
49:17 |
+11:06 |
20. |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
49:49 |
+11:38 |
21. |
Trunkátová Andrea |
XBM7051 |
C |
Pells MTBO team |
49:51 |
+11:40 |
22. |
Nečasová Petra |
TZL8104 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
50:12 |
+12:01 |
23. |
Gandelová Alice |
TBM7991 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
50:21 |
+12:10 |
24. |
Staňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
50:32 |
+12:21 |
25. |
Pavlíčková Iveta |
BOR8151 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
50:56 |
+12:45 |
26. |
Kašparová Ivana |
SSU6951 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
51:01 |
+12:50 |
27. |
Odvodyová Dana |
LPU8355 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
51:42 |
+13:31 |
28. |
Ilíková Petra |
TZL8102 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
51:51 |
+13:40 |
29. |
Albrechtová Lenka |
TUR8151 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
52:31 |
+14:20 |
30. |
Jašková Šárka |
ABR7751 |
|
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
52:57 |
+14:46 |
31. |
Arnoštová Kateřina |
VSP7652 |
C |
USK Praha |
53:00 |
+14:49 |
32. |
Kratchmerová Kateřina |
TBM8558 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
54:01 |
+15:50 |
33. |
Zemanová Renata |
TUR8152 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
55:03 |
+16:52 |
34. |
Boumová Irena |
VSP7751 |
|
USK Praha |
55:06 |
+16:55 |
35. |
Folprechtová Hana |
TUR6955 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
56:55 |
+18:44 |
36. |
Novotná Veronika |
BOR8052 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
57:34 |
+19:23 |
37. |
Kadaňová Barbora |
LPU8253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
58:39 |
+20:28 |
38. |
Daňková Zuzana |
RBK8014 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
59:57 |
+21:46 |
39. |
Rábová Zuzana |
RBK5904 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
61:08 |
+22:57 |
40. |
Jurečková Leona |
ABR7752 |
|
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
61:21 |
+23:10 |
41. |
Linhartová Kateřina |
LPU7961 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
61:45 |
+23:34 |
42. |
Švarcbachová Jaroslava |
KNC6754 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. |
66:02 |
+27:51 |
43. |
Myšičková Marie |
NOB7056 |
|
SIX Numbers |
69:37 |
+31:26 |
44. |
Kovářová Pavla |
TUR7951 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
71:31 |
+33:20 |
45. |
Hodková Zuzana |
KAM6201 |
|
SK Kamenice |
74:16 |
+36:05 |
46. |
Voráčová Naďa |
SSU8154 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
75:26 |
+37:15 |
47. |
Nožičková Lucie |
LPU7866 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
97:34 |
+59:23 |
MS |
Kočandrlová Petra ms |
VPM7751 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
93:07 |
+54:56 |
5.60 km, 7 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kubátová Zuzana |
VRL9151 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
34:54 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Panochová Anna |
KAM9153 |
B |
SK Kamenice |
39:29 |
+4:35 |
3. |
Slavíková Lucie |
PGP9150 |
B |
SK Praga Praha |
40:41 |
+5:47 |
4. |
Tejkalová Kateřina |
RBK9071 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
45:37 |
+10:43 |
5. |
Novotná Barbora |
TZL9053 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
48:34 |
+13:40 |
6. |
Kadlecová Štěpánka |
VEY9050 |
|
Yetti Vejprty |
48:44 |
+13:50 |
7. |
Švarcbachová Tereza |
KNC9251 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. |
53:00 |
+18:06 |
8. |
Hančíková Kateřina NR!!! |
TZL9051 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
56:38 |
+21:44 |
5.60 km, 7 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Lacigová Ivana |
VSP5950 |
|
USK Praha |
41:52 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Slavíková Kateřina |
PGP6650 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
42:32 |
+0:40 |
3. |
Trnovcová Alena |
VBA6451 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
44:31 |
+2:39 |
4. |
Nožičková Libuše |
LPU5751 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
44:56 |
+3:04 |
5. |
Hančíková Hana NR!!! |
TZL6454 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
46:32 |
+4:40 |
6. |
Novotná Marcela |
PVP6050 |
C |
VSK Přírodověda - or |
46:53 |
+5:01 |
7. |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingsta |
47:17 |
+5:25 |
8. |
Hančíková Michaela |
TZL6559 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
57:15 |
+15:23 |
9. |
Sladká Zora |
ZBM6059 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
57:16 |
+15:24 |
10. |
Medlíková Miloslava |
SSU5895 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
81:10 |
+39:18 |
|
Králová Eva |
VBA4751 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
DISK |
|
7.60 km, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
43:56 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Lepšíková Olga |
BOR7152 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
44:51 |
+0:55 |
3. |
Jakoubová Markéta |
VSP7653 |
E |
USK Praha |
45:59 |
+2:03 |
4. |
Gelderman Marquita |
N010003 |
|
New Zealand |
48:13 |
+4:17 |
5. |
Lacigová Michaela |
VSP8150 |
|
USK Praha |
48:29 |
+4:33 |
6. |
Faltejsková Jana |
LPU7652 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
50:22 |
+6:26 |
7. |
Folprechtová Jarča |
TUR7253 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
50:47 |
+6:51 |
8. |
Vlčková Iva |
ZUP7551 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
53:46 |
+9:50 |
9. |
Doležalová Hanka |
VRL8851 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
54:22 |
+10:26 |
10. |
Roudná Jana |
LPU8351 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
54:44 |
+10:48 |
11. |
Fajtová Stanislava |
VBA8454 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
55:16 |
+11:20 |
12. |
Hančíková Barbora |
TZL8853 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
55:39 |
+11:43 |
13. |
Pařízková Věra |
SMR7151 |
|
Sk SNS Smržovka |
55:53 |
+11:57 |
14. |
Horáková Veronika |
TUR8751 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
56:09 |
+12:13 |
15. |
Štěpánská Adéla |
ZBM8870 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
58:02 |
+14:06 |
16. |
Uhnavá Markéta |
ZBM8485 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
58:28 |
+14:32 |
17. |
Jackson Carolyn |
AUS0002 |
|
Australia |
58:35 |
+14:39 |
18. |
Fajtlová Jana |
VPM8802 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
58:38 |
+14:42 |
19. |
Lamichová Kateřina |
PHK8359 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
59:41 |
+15:45 |
20. |
Tichovská Martina |
PGP8658 |
R |
SK Praga Praha |
60:19 |
+16:23 |
21. |
Bochenková Martina |
EKP8758 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
61:35 |
+17:39 |
22. |
Ferstlová Lenka |
SMR7750 |
|
Sk SNS Smržovka |
62:33 |
+18:37 |
5.70 km, 6 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Pšenička Vít |
TEM9201 |
|
KOB Temelín |
41:31 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Brlica Jan |
SBK9502 |
|
KOB Start Blansko |
43:09 |
+1:38 |
3. |
Brlica Pavel |
SBK9301 |
|
KOB Start Blansko |
44:27 |
+2:56 |
4. |
Švarcbachová Lucie |
KNC9451 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. |
46:38 |
+5:07 |
5. |
Lepšík Jan |
BOR0060 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
61:40 |
+20:09 |
6. |
Švarcbachová Barb |
KNC9651 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. |
68:15 |
+26:44 |
6.90 km, 9 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Bogar František |
BOR8904 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
37:31 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Pospíšek Marek |
TBM8907 |
A |
TJ Tesla Brno |
38:32 |
+1:01 |
3. |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM9001 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
40:44 |
+3:13 |
4. |
Řeháček Jakub |
ABR8902 |
|
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
44:24 |
+6:53 |
5. |
Tišnovský Martin |
ZBM9120 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
44:39 |
+7:08 |
6. |
Bogar Kryštof |
BOR9402 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
49:15 |
+11:44 |
7. |
Zuna Jaroslav |
SCP8801 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
52:15 |
+14:44 |
8. |
Laciga Jakub |
VSP9100 |
C |
USK Praha |
68:08 |
+30:37 |
9. |
Vít Richard |
SKL9201 |
|
SMS Team Kladno |
75:50 |
+38:19 |
|
Pilous Martin |
VSP8900 |
|
USK Praha |
DISK |
|
8.60 km, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Folprecht Eda |
TUR7304 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
47:10 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Sommer Michael |
VSP7600 |
C |
USK Praha |
47:39 |
+0:29 |
3. |
Faltejsek Lukáš |
LPU7725 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
48:27 |
+1:17 |
4. |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
E |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
48:48 |
+1:38 |
5. |
Buchtík Aleš |
XBM8201 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
49:45 |
+2:35 |
6. |
Kvapil Petr |
TUR7410 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
50:36 |
+3:26 |
7. |
Brádler Jan |
VSP7502 |
|
USK Praha |
51:11 |
+4:01 |
8. |
Laciga Zdeněk |
VSP5200 |
C |
USK Praha |
51:12 |
+4:02 |
9. |
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
51:43 |
+4:33 |
10. |
Mudrák Pavel |
ZBM6901 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
51:49 |
+4:39 |
11. |
Bilan Martin |
TBM8401 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
51:50 |
+4:40 |
12. |
Fibír Tomáš |
FSP7901 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
52:09 |
+4:59 |
13. |
Jašek Petr |
ABR7601 |
|
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
52:10 |
+5:00 |
14. |
Žíla Vladimír |
BOR6800 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
52:41 |
+5:31 |
15. |
Hubík Martin |
TBM8503 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
52:47 |
+5:37 |
15. |
Buchtík Ondřej |
VLI8101 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
52:47 |
+5:37 |
17. |
Sikora Tomáš |
SFM7001 |
C |
Sokol Frýdek - Míste |
53:15 |
+6:05 |
18. |
Vrabec Ondřej |
SCP8303 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
53:55 |
+6:45 |
19. |
Král Václav |
SSU8243 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
54:12 |
+7:02 |
20. |
Šňupárek Martin |
XBM7107 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
54:47 |
+7:37 |
21. |
Král Jiří |
SSU5941 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
54:50 |
+7:40 |
22. |
Hons Michal |
SMR7700 |
|
Sk SNS Smržovka |
55:10 |
+8:00 |
23. |
Skoupý Jan |
VIZ7001 |
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
55:21 |
+8:11 |
24. |
Bogar Leoš |
BOR6603 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
55:46 |
+8:36 |
25. |
Vanka Petr |
OKP6801 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
55:57 |
+8:47 |
26. |
Tomeš Petr |
TZL7503 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
56:23 |
+9:13 |
27. |
Odvody Zdeněk |
LPU8206 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
56:33 |
+9:23 |
28. |
Hasman Jan |
VPM6901 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
57:17 |
+10:07 |
29. |
Würz Martin |
SMR6300 |
|
Sk SNS Smržovka |
57:28 |
+10:18 |
30. |
Sedláček Petr |
SSU8109 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
59:07 |
+11:57 |
31. |
Jiran Jan |
PHK7701 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
59:14 |
+12:04 |
32. |
Preissler Adam |
TBM8601 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
61:05 |
+13:55 |
33. |
Kudláček Tomáš |
TZL8701 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
63:34 |
+16:24 |
34. |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
75:57 |
+28:47 |
|
Peths Matěj |
XBM8501 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
DISK |
|
7.60 km, 9 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Ptáček Jan |
TBM7435 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
37:14 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kovařík Radovan |
PHK8503 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
38:16 |
+1:02 |
3. |
Lukavec Petr |
SMR7800 |
|
Sk SNS Smržovka |
38:18 |
+1:04 |
4. |
Prášek Roman |
ZUP7701 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
38:22 |
+1:08 |
5. |
Antoš Svatopluk |
SJC6602 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
38:49 |
+1:35 |
6. |
Chrást Tomáš |
VRL7407 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
39:23 |
+2:09 |
7. |
Mencl Miloslav |
VSP6505 |
C |
USK Praha |
39:33 |
+2:19 |
8. |
Trunkát Daniel |
XBM7102 |
C |
Pells MTBO team |
40:21 |
+3:07 |
9. |
Fišer Petr |
TZL7501 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
40:54 |
+3:40 |
10. |
Pucherna Petr |
ZUP8002 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
41:46 |
+4:32 |
11. |
Zedník Jakub |
TBM8410 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
41:55 |
+4:41 |
12. |
Grünwald Martin |
SBK7903 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
42:11 |
+4:57 |
13. |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
42:27 |
+5:13 |
14. |
Florian Michal |
XBM6733 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
42:28 |
+5:14 |
15. |
Šíma Oldřich |
OSN8731 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty |
42:29 |
+5:15 |
16. |
Pesničák Jan |
SMR7902 |
|
Sk SNS Smržovka |
43:24 |
+6:10 |
17. |
Nožička Jiří |
LPU8001 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
43:44 |
+6:30 |
18. |
Kadaník Libor |
PHK7204 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
43:54 |
+6:40 |
19. |
Šíma Pavel |
OSN7838 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty |
43:59 |
+6:45 |
20. |
Novotný Petr |
TZL6601 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
44:21 |
+7:07 |
21. |
Michalík Ivan |
XBM6834 |
C |
Pells MTBO team |
45:10 |
+7:56 |
22. |
Müller Pavel |
VSP7900 |
|
USK Praha |
45:36 |
+8:22 |
23. |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
46:12 |
+8:58 |
24. |
Vít David |
SKL7201 |
|
SMS Team Kladno |
46:23 |
+9:09 |
25. |
Vítek Tomáš |
XBM7511 |
C |
Pells MTBO team |
46:28 |
+9:14 |
26. |
Hodoň Miroslav |
VIZ8103 |
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
46:35 |
+9:21 |
27. |
Kunart Tomáš |
PHK7205 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
47:05 |
+9:51 |
28. |
Suchánek Ladislav |
XBM7008 |
C |
Pells MTBO team |
48:10 |
+10:56 |
29. |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
48:37 |
+11:23 |
30. |
Kurfürst Pavel |
FSP7400 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
49:33 |
+12:19 |
31. |
Arnošt Kamil |
VSP7301 |
C |
USK Praha |
49:47 |
+12:33 |
32. |
Král Jan |
XBM6903 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
49:58 |
+12:44 |
33. |
Pařízek Petr |
SMR7001 |
|
Sk SNS Smržovka |
50:48 |
+13:34 |
34. |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
51:32 |
+14:18 |
35. |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK8145 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
51:46 |
+14:32 |
36. |
Sladký Marek |
ZBM8604 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
55:03 |
+17:49 |
37. |
Malý Martin |
TBM7610 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
57:42 |
+20:28 |
38. |
Hruška Miloš |
ABR7501 |
|
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
60:42 |
+23:28 |
39. |
Průša Michal |
TBM7320 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
96:55 |
+59:41 |
40. |
Kocandrle Petr |
VPM7102 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
102:54 |
+65:40 |
|
Petráň Jiří |
VSP7501 |
|
USK Praha |
DISK |
|
6.90 km, 7 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hanovec Petr |
SHK7101 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
33:32 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Nožička Pavel |
LPU7803 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
37:20 |
+3:48 |
3. |
Jedlička Lukáš |
SHK8100 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
37:30 |
+3:58 |
4. |
Žemlička Jan |
LPU8303 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
37:32 |
+4:00 |
5. |
Jedlička Marek |
SHK7502 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
37:49 |
+4:17 |
6. |
Kašpar Jaroslav |
SSU7004 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
38:02 |
+4:30 |
7. |
Jirka Jakub |
VOV7905 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
38:03 |
+4:31 |
8. |
Kocián |
PHK0040 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
38:24 |
+4:52 |
9. |
Jirásek Radek |
LPU7802 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
38:48 |
+5:16 |
10. |
Krčál Marek |
MFP8300 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
39:36 |
+6:04 |
11. |
Bláha Jan |
SBK7637 |
|
KOB Start Blansko |
39:39 |
+6:07 |
12. |
Brlica Pavel |
SBK7447 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
40:14 |
+6:42 |
13. |
Kalina Tomáš |
TBM8405 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
41:58 |
+8:26 |
14. |
Preiser Leoš |
TUR0099 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
42:49 |
+9:17 |
15. |
Popjuk Viktor |
OLP7614 |
C |
SKP OLYMP Praha |
43:01 |
+9:29 |
16. |
Šimek Radek (NR) |
VSP0022 |
|
USK Praha |
44:20 |
+10:48 |
17. |
Vízek Ondra |
SMR8400 |
|
Sk SNS Smržovka |
45:05 |
+11:33 |
18. |
Šafek Jiří |
SBK7621 |
|
KOB Start Blansko |
45:27 |
+11:55 |
19. |
Pšenička Miloslav |
TEM6101 |
|
KOB Temelín |
45:39 |
+12:07 |
20. |
Brůžek Aleš |
SBK7821 |
|
KOB Start Blansko |
45:50 |
+12:18 |
21. |
Drlý Aleš |
XBM6807 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
45:58 |
+12:26 |
22. |
Zmek Josef |
ZUP8003 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
47:03 |
+13:31 |
23. |
Pšenička |
TEM6301 |
C |
KOB Temelín |
47:51 |
+14:19 |
24. |
Ľudovít Pažický |
RCP6941 |
|
RC&P Team Bratislava |
50:00 |
+16:28 |
25. |
Tomeš Radim |
TZL0090 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
50:30 |
+16:58 |
26. |
Machara Petr |
NER0013 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
51:51 |
+18:19 |
27. |
Švarcbach Michal |
KNC7001 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. |
53:22 |
+19:50 |
28. |
Barák Jiří |
XBM8301 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
53:52 |
+20:20 |
29. |
Petrželka Roman |
SBK7437 |
|
KOB Start Blansko |
56:00 |
+22:28 |
30. |
Kubíček Petr |
VSP6512 |
|
USK Praha |
59:18 |
+25:46 |
31. |
Hečko Michal |
TZL7799 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
59:49 |
+26:17 |
32. |
Ivánek Libor |
SBK7538 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
66:12 |
+32:40 |
33. |
Šembera Jiří |
NER0014 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
95:56 |
+62:24 |
|
Tichavský Tomáš |
EKP7709 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
DISK |
|
6.90 km, 9 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Autrata Vlastimil |
CBA6001 |
|
CBA Bratislava |
41:30 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Mlynárik Peter |
VBA6501 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
42:38 |
+1:08 |
3. |
Slavík Viktor |
PGP6300 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
43:02 |
+1:32 |
4. |
Nožička Miroslav |
LPU5405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
44:34 |
+3:04 |
5. |
Řeháček Petr |
ABR6302 |
|
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
45:25 |
+3:55 |
6. |
Pospíšek Zbyněk |
TBM6007 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
46:14 |
+4:44 |
7. |
Lepšík Vladislav |
NOB5900 |
|
SIX Numbers |
46:45 |
+5:15 |
8. |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM6001 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
47:37 |
+6:07 |
9. |
Horký Milan |
PGP6101 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
47:52 |
+6:22 |
10. |
Kiac Jiří |
LPU6305 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
48:13 |
+6:43 |
11. |
Nejedlý Petr |
TZL5101 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
48:53 |
+7:23 |
12. |
Novotný Vladimír |
ABR6202 |
|
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
51:22 |
+9:52 |
13. |
Peths Pavel |
KRN5801 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
51:58 |
+10:28 |
14. |
Valoušek Zbyněk |
VLI5600 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
52:30 |
+11:00 |
15. |
Sladký Ivan |
ZBM5513 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
52:43 |
+11:13 |
16. |
Garden Rob |
N010004 |
|
New Zealand |
53:08 |
+11:38 |
17. |
Janský Jiří |
LBM5805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingsta |
55:27 |
+13:57 |
18. |
Jedlička Jan |
VSP6101 |
C |
USK Praha |
57:40 |
+16:10 |
19. |
Vintr Ivan |
TZL4501 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
58:19 |
+16:49 |
20. |
Malatin Juraj |
CBA6301 |
|
CBA Bratislava |
58:20 |
+16:50 |
21. |
Ráb František |
RBK5301 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
60:26 |
+18:56 |
22. |
Pastuszek Pavel |
TZL4727 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
65:03 |
+23:33 |
23. |
Kadlec Luděk |
VEY5600 |
C |
Yetti Vejprty |
70:55 |
+29:25 |
24. |
Barták Miroslav |
MKP6400 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
73:02 |
+31:32 |
|
Štěpánský Václav |
ZBM6108 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
DISK |
|
10.00 km, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Tomeček Lubomír |
ABR7906 |
|
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
43:22 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Jackson Adrian |
AUS0001 |
|
Australia |
43:42 |
+0:20 |
3. |
Šrůta Milan |
BOR7703 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
44:19 |
+0:57 |
4. |
Ševčík Martin |
TBM7632 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
44:46 |
+1:24 |
5. |
Rygl Jaroslav |
XBM7044 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
45:46 |
+2:24 |
6. |
Laciga Radek |
VSP8200 |
|
USK Praha |
45:49 |
+2:27 |
6. |
Pilka Matěj |
VSP8303 |
|
USK Praha |
45:49 |
+2:27 |
8. |
Hašek Ondřej |
VPM6902 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
45:50 |
+2:28 |
9. |
Sajal Martin |
EKP7803 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
46:21 |
+2:59 |
9. |
Procházka Jiří |
TBM7633 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
46:21 |
+2:59 |
11. |
Christian Gigon |
A020031 |
|
Austria |
46:23 |
+3:01 |
12. |
Šabo Mikuláš |
VBA7841 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
46:33 |
+3:11 |
13. |
Fraňo Michal |
VSP7503 |
|
USK Praha |
47:22 |
+4:00 |
14. |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI7001 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
47:41 |
+4:19 |
15. |
Hradil Jiří |
TZL8604 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
47:50 |
+4:28 |
16. |
Svoboda Jan |
SMR7901 |
|
Sk SNS Smržovka |
47:58 |
+4:36 |
17. |
Kolařík Tomáš |
BOR7809 |
R |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
48:00 |
+4:38 |
18. |
Jirásek Milan |
VSP7403 |
|
USK Praha |
48:04 |
+4:42 |
19. |
Vala Radek |
ABR8401 |
|
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
49:00 |
+5:38 |
20. |
Krajča Tomáš |
TZL8714 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
49:08 |
+5:46 |
21. |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
49:10 |
+5:48 |
22. |
Linhart Aleš |
XBM7231 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
49:14 |
+5:52 |
23. |
Šurgan Štefan |
TUR7910 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
49:49 |
+6:27 |
24. |
Pucherna Eduard |
ZUP7403 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
49:54 |
+6:32 |
25. |
Zicha Jiří (REG) |
TZL7701 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
50:16 |
+6:54 |
26. |
Schwab David |
TBM7401 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
50:38 |
+7:16 |
27. |
Holger Mager |
G010090 |
|
Germany |
50:43 |
+7:21 |
28. |
Mach Radovan |
TBM6605 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
50:55 |
+7:33 |
29. |
Petránek Vít |
XBM7337 |
C |
Pells MTBO team |
51:22 |
+8:00 |
30. |
Bureš Pavel |
XBM7549 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
51:50 |
+8:28 |
31. |
Gebas Miroslav |
XBM8102 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
52:33 |
+9:11 |
32. |
Alber Deny |
E011001 |
|
Great Britain |
53:13 |
+9:51 |
33. |
Barbour Greg |
NZL0020 |
|
NZL |
53:47 |
+10:25 |
34. |
Conn Andy |
E010032 |
|
Great Britain |
53:56 |
+10:34 |
35. |
Polák Jaroslav |
CHA7500 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
54:09 |
+10:47 |
36. |
Hendrik Hes |
E010030 |
|
Great Britain |
55:12 |
+11:50 |
37. |
Štáfek Pavel |
SKL7401 |
|
SMS Team Kladno |
55:54 |
+12:32 |
38. |
Strejček Petr |
TBM7228 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
56:56 |
+13:34 |
39. |
Kroc Dalibor |
VIZ7408 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
58:35 |
+15:13 |
40. |
Kubín Jiří |
VSP6001 |
|
USK Praha |
58:54 |
+15:32 |
41. |
Dvořáček Petr |
TBM7013 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
62:31 |
+19:09 |
42. |
Čech Radovan |
TBM7835 |
E |
TJ Tesla Brno |
75:00 |
+31:38 |
43. |
Trnovec Matůš |
VBA8801 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
82:22 |
+39:00 |
5.60 km, 7 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kabelová Radka |
TBM7898 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
38:45 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kafka Vašek |
SJI6000 |
|
SJI |
38:49 |
+0:04 |
3. |
Hladký Pavel |
VBM5306 |
|
VBM |
40:14 |
+1:29 |
4. |
Pogramová Stela |
TZL0091 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
44:56 |
+6:11 |
5. |
Starý Milan |
LPU0050 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
46:10 |
+7:25 |
6. |
Zedníček Jan |
S010054 |
|
KOB Pezinok |
53:48 |
+15:03 |
7. |
Rábová Renata |
RBK0052 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
60:41 |
+21:56 |
|
Krahulec Jakub |
USK0080 |
|
USK |
DISK |
|
|
Sedláčková Michaela |
LPU0070 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
DISK |
|