1.70 km, 45 m, 7 kontrol
4.60 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol
2.90 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol
3.90 km, 50 m, 12 kontrol
5.10 km, 155 m, 12 kontrol
6.40 km, 220 m, 14 kontrol
6.80 km, 160 m, 14 kontrol
8.80 km, 270 m, 20 kontrol
7.20 km, 195 m, 14 kontrol
7.20 km, 195 m, 14 kontrol
5.70 km, 125 m, 14 kontrol
4.80 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol
4.10 km, 85 m, 12 kontrol
4.20 km, 45 m, 10 kontrol
4.20 km, 45 m, 10 kontrol
3.60 km, 55 m, 9 kontrol
1.70 km, 45 m, 7 kontrol
4.60 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol
2.80 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
5.90 km, 120 m, 14 kontrol
7.30 km, 195 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Procházka Pavel |
LBE9000 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
52:47 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Klouček Tomáš |
JIL9007 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
53:48 |
+1:01 |
3. |
Kamenický Matěj |
OSN9036 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty |
55:27 |
+2:40 |
4. |
Kubát Pavel |
PHK9101 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
55:34 |
+2:47 |
5. |
Havlíček Lukáš |
JIL9003 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
56:31 |
+3:44 |
6. |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
A |
SK Chrast |
57:14 |
+4:27 |
7. |
Wolf Daniel |
TUR9100 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
57:37 |
+4:50 |
8. |
Kovář Tomáš |
BSO9101 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
58:50 |
+6:03 |
9. |
Ptáček Jiří |
SRK9002 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov |
59:08 |
+6:21 |
10. |
Procházka David |
LPU9113 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
59:23 |
+6:36 |
11. |
Bořil Petr |
LPU9119 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
59:27 |
+6:40 |
12. |
Zelenka Tomáš |
PHK9001 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
59:30 |
+6:43 |
13. |
Brendl Radek |
NPA9002 |
B |
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
61:39 |
+8:52 |
14. |
Švirák Ondřej |
BSO9102 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
62:22 |
+9:35 |
15. |
Procházka Tomáš |
LPU9110 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
64:02 |
+11:15 |
16. |
Černý Vojtěch |
JIL9006 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
64:09 |
+11:22 |
17. |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
64:40 |
+11:53 |
18. |
Tkadlec Josef |
DKP9007 |
B |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
64:53 |
+12:06 |
19. |
Čech Ladislav |
BOR9000 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
65:29 |
+12:42 |
20. |
Nešpor Václav |
KAM9103 |
B |
SK Kamenice |
65:32 |
+12:45 |
21. |
Zemaník Jan |
SRK9111 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov |
66:16 |
+13:29 |
22. |
Funda Jan |
SHK9103 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
66:32 |
+13:45 |
23. |
Picek Jan |
TJN9101 |
B |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
67:35 |
+14:48 |
24. |
Chmelař Lukáš |
SHK9102 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
68:39 |
+15:52 |
25. |
Betlach Martin |
DKP9000 |
B |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
68:46 |
+15:59 |
26. |
Hyka Jan |
TUR9002 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
69:16 |
+16:29 |
27. |
Seidl Jakub |
LPU9104 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
69:40 |
+16:53 |
28. |
Stránský Vojtěch |
DKP9005 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
70:18 |
+17:31 |
29. |
Vik Michal |
ROZ9102 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
70:34 |
+17:47 |
29. |
Landovský Tomáš |
PGP9103 |
B |
SK Praga |
70:34 |
+17:47 |
31. |
Tengler Petr |
MLA9101 |
A |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
72:13 |
+19:26 |
32. |
Kořínek Tomáš |
DOK9000 |
B |
OK Doksy |
73:26 |
+20:39 |
33. |
Kult Martin |
LTU9002 |
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
73:42 |
+20:55 |
34. |
Škara Vojtěch |
LTP9102 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Teplic |
73:43 |
+20:56 |
35. |
Růžička Adam |
TTR9006 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
75:54 |
+23:07 |
36. |
Tichý Ondřej |
LPU9120 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
76:41 |
+23:54 |
37. |
Večeřa Martin |
TJN9105 |
B |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
78:57 |
+26:10 |
38. |
Machek Vojta |
VRL9102 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
80:13 |
+27:26 |
39. |
Daněk Vojtěch |
ROZ9100 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
80:34 |
+27:47 |
40. |
Šnobr Michal |
SJI9102 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
82:14 |
+29:27 |
41. |
Pavlík David |
PZR9002 |
B |
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
82:17 |
+29:30 |
42. |
Karvánek Matouš |
BOR9006 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
83:06 |
+30:19 |
43. |
Šedivý Ondřej |
KNC9103 |
B |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. |
87:05 |
+34:18 |
44. |
Souček Michal |
SHK9007 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
87:43 |
+34:56 |
45. |
Frey Marek |
KPY9001 |
B |
SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt. |
89:17 |
+36:30 |
46. |
Stránský Jiří |
KPY9100 |
B |
SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt. |
91:46 |
+38:59 |
47. |
Denk Štěpán |
PGP9104 |
B |
SK Praga |
95:49 |
+43:02 |
48. |
Aschermann Michal |
KAM9104 |
C |
SK Kamenice |
104:45 |
+51:58 |
49. |
Semík Vojtěch |
KAM9100 |
B |
SK Kamenice |
106:11 |
+53:24 |
50. |
Štefec Jaroslav |
CHT9101 |
B |
SK Chrast |
108:07 |
+55:20 |
51. |
Míka Tomáš |
LPM9100 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
118:36 |
+65:49 |
|
Řepka Jakub |
TAP9103 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
DISK |
|
9.30 km, 265 m, 21 kontrol
10.10 km, 255 m, 23 kontrol
13.80 km, 365 m, 29 kontrol
11.60 km, 265 m, 25 kontrol
11.50 km, 255 m, 27 kontrol
11.60 km, 265 m, 25 kontrol
10.10 km, 255 m, 23 kontrol
9.30 km, 265 m, 21 kontrol
7.30 km, 195 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Vondrouš Jaroslav |
PHK5201 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
63:51 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Škoda Přemek |
VLI5301 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
64:50 |
+0:59 |
3. |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
64:56 |
+1:05 |
4. |
Novák Tom |
DOK5500 |
C |
OK Doksy |
66:30 |
+2:39 |
5. |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
67:45 |
+3:54 |
6. |
Holas Vladimír |
TUR5601 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
67:58 |
+4:07 |
7. |
Štěrba Pavel |
LPU5408 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
67:59 |
+4:08 |
8. |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
68:06 |
+4:15 |
9. |
Juračka Vojtěch |
LPU5404 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
75:29 |
+11:38 |
10. |
Doležal Miroslav |
PGP5501 |
C |
SK Praga |
76:30 |
+12:39 |
11. |
Cabrnoch Jiří |
DKL5400 |
C |
Klub OB Kladno |
80:29 |
+16:38 |
12. |
Laciga Zdenek |
VSP5200 |
C |
USK Praha |
81:07 |
+17:16 |
13. |
Dudík Petr |
LBE5500 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
84:43 |
+20:52 |
14. |
Matras Jaroslav |
CHT5301 |
C |
SK Chrast |
85:20 |
+21:29 |
15. |
Pichal Jan |
VSP5202 |
C |
USK Praha |
86:03 |
+22:12 |
16. |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic |
87:38 |
+23:47 |
17. |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
C |
SK Studenec |
88:59 |
+25:08 |
18. |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
90:08 |
+26:17 |
19. |
Wald František |
FSP5300 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
90:13 |
+26:22 |
20. |
Sysel Zdeněk |
PGP5200 |
C |
SK Praga |
90:20 |
+26:29 |
21. |
Jedlička Miroslav |
JEN5301 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
94:34 |
+30:43 |
|
Gurka Jiří |
TUV4601 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
DISK |
|
|
Žemlička Zbyněk |
CHT5501 |
C |
SK Chrast |
DISK |
|
|
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
DISK |
|
|
Korecký Miroslav |
TEM5501 |
C |
KOB Temelín |
DISK |
|
|
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
DISK |
|
6.40 km, 220 m, 14 kontrol
5.60 km, 125 m, 14 kontrol
4.80 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol
4.10 km, 85 m, 12 kontrol
4.20 km, 45 m, 10 kontrol
2.20 km, 45 m, 6 kontrol
9.80 km, 235 m, 21 kontrol
3.90 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol
6.50 km, 165 m, 15 kontrol