Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Grand prix Silesia 2005 - sprint
Race code
050813139
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Grand prix Silesia 2005 - sprint
Original results
|
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2005/08/13
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Ranking type
Ranking
Place
Hradec nad Moravici
Map
Belaria 05
Organiser
AOP - POBO Opava
Director
L.Pavelek
Referee
J.Sykora
Course setter
M.Hadac
Class
D12
D14
D16
D18
D21
D35
H12
H14
H16
H18
H21
H35
H45
P
Z_AKTIVNI
Z_ELEK_VOZ
Z_MECH_VOZ
Z_MLADEZ
Z_OSTATNI
D12
1.00 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Opletalová Bára
TRI9355
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
10.53
2.
Nožková Sára
TRI9353
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
11.18
+ 0.25
3.
Svobodová Radka
BFM9451
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
12.22
+ 1.29
4.
Kantorová Dorota
TRI9452
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
13.13
+ 2.20
5.
Donczew Anna
PO2
C
UKS AZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE POLSKA
13.52
+ 2.59
6.
Sklenářová Dorothea
SBR9350
C
SKOB Bruntál
14.13
+ 3.20
7.
Pavlů Kateřina
DCE9551
C
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice
14.23
+ 3.30
8.
Kosová Štěpánka
TRI9458
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
14.30
+ 3.37
9.
Kovářová Veronika
TRI9459
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
16.18
+ 5.25
10.
Maj Katarzyna
PO2
C
UKS AZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE POLSKA
16.33
+ 5.40
11.
Peřinková Petra
AOP9451
C
POBO Opava
16.44
+ 5.51
12.
Pompurova Terezka
TBB
C
SK Terezka Banská Bystrica
20.41
+ 9.48
13.
Procházková Kateřina
LBE9350
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
24.13
+13.20
14.
Vojtkova Daniela
TBB
C
SK Terezka Banská Bystrica
29.48
+18.55
15.
Gapinska Joanna
P16
C
LODZ POLSKA
30.44
+19.51
16.
Poljasek Katjusa
SLO
C
AZIMUT IDRIJA-CERKNO SLOVENIA
32.48
+21.55
17.
Albrechtová Zuzana
SMB0051
C
SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá Boleslav
35.34
+24.41
Zbranková Petra
KVS9651
C
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
DISK
Haltofová Eva
TRI9453
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
DISK
Czepczorová Michael
TRI9351
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
DISK
Laštůvková Petra
TRI9350
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
DISK
D14
1.00 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šperlíková Eva
VRB9151
B
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
9.26
2.
Mezníková Lucie
LBE9150
A
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
9.33
+ 0.07
3.
Žaludková Petra
TZL9251
B
SKOB Zlín
10.38
+ 1.12
4.
Kosová Barbora
TRI9258
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
10.46
+ 1.20
5.
Jastrzembská Tereza
TRI9256
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
11.22
+ 1.56
6.
Mlčochová Alice
TRI9251
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
11.53
+ 2.27
7.
Urbánková Kateřina
ONO9250
B
SKOB Ostrov
12.32
+ 3.06
8.
Sklenářová Radka
SBR9250
B
SKOB Bruntál
13.20
+ 3.54
9.
Kociánová Iveta
SHK9252
B
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
13.56
+ 4.30
10.
Kot Oliwia
PO2
C
UKS AZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE POLSKA
14.55
+ 5.29
11.
Mizerová Monika
TRI9250
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
15.12
+ 5.46
12.
Procházková Zuzana
LBE9251
B
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
16.02
+ 6.36
D16
2.00 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Gajda Monika
PL8
C
UNTS WARSZAWA POLSKA
11.28
2.
Hubáčková Pavla
LCE9052
A
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
11.55
+ 0.27
3.
Hadačová Tereza
AOP9051
A
POBO Opava
13.40
+ 2.12
4.
Králová Michaela
SSU9092
B
SK Severka Šumperk
13.43
+ 2.15
5.
Maliňáková Barbora
VIZ9051
B
TJ Sokol Vizovice
13.54
+ 2.26
6.
Pavelková Klára
AOP9054
C
POBO Opava
15.00
+ 3.32
7.
Filaber Anna
PL8
C
UNTS WARSZAWA POLSKA
15.08
+ 3.40
8.
Polewska Joanna
PO2
C
UKS AZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE POLSKA
16.28
+ 5.00
9.
Zítková Lenka
ABR9055
B
A-team NOVO Bruntál
16.54
+ 5.26
D18
2.00 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Latochová Kateřina
TRI8850
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
14.00
2.
Záveská Anna
CET8851
C
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
15.53
+ 1.53
D21
2.00 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kosinska Maria
P14
C
WKS GRUNWALD POZNAN POLSKA
14.04
2.
Martynková Aneta
TRI8657
A
TJ TŽ Třinec
14.51
+ 0.47
3.
Masopustová Eliška
PGP8656
B
SK Praga Praha
15.15
+ 1.11
4.
Zlatníková Irena
TZL8052
C
SKOB Zlín
16.19
+ 2.15
5.
Wysocka Malwina
PO5
C
SLASK ORIENTEERING TEAM POLSKA
16.22
+ 2.18
6.
Svobodová Jitka
DCE7450
C
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice
16.24
+ 2.20
7.
Korpasová Ivana
LBM7362
C
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno
16.29
+ 2.25
8.
Kantorová Lucie
TRI8654
A
TJ TŽ Třinec
16.51
+ 2.47
9.
Urbánková Jana
ONO7851
C
SKOB Ostrov
17.23
+ 3.19
10.
Pavlů Veronika
DCE6950
C
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice
18.49
+ 4.45
11.
Herman-Izycka Urszul
PO9
C
WAT WARSZAWA
23.56
+ 9.52
Řehová Renata
BFM7151
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
DISK
Hubáčková Alexandra
SOP7955
C
TJ Slezan Opava
DISK
D35
2.00 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hubáčková Dagmar
LCE6569
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
13.27
2.
Ferdusová Eva
LCE6461
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
14.54
+ 1.27
3.
Maliňáková Eva
KVS6551
C
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
15.46
+ 2.19
4.
Abelová Ivana
STB6798
C
TJ Stadion Nový Bor
16.09
+ 2.42
5.
Procházková Pavlína
LBE6450
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
17.07
+ 3.40
6.
Koláriková Irena
TZL6351
C
SKOB Zlín
17.08
+ 3.41
7.
Klečková Zina
HAV6151
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
17.27
+ 4.00
8.
Korčáková Jana
TZL6556
C
SKOB Zlín
18.05
+ 4.38
9.
Jastrzembská Jarmila
TRI6450
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
18.54
+ 5.27
10.
Kiprá Zdena
SBR6550
C
SKOB Bruntál
19.49
+ 6.22
11.
Hamáčková Eva
LBE5150
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
20.06
+ 6.39
12.
Sochorová Hana
HAV6250
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
22.50
+ 9.23
13.
Salajková Věra
LBM5558
C
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno
23.30
+10.03
14.
Sklenářová Lenka
SBR6801
C
SKOB Bruntál
25.55
+12.28
15.
Matyášová Lenka
LBM6460
C
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno
26.14
+12.47
16.
Záveská Anna
CET6401
C
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
43.49
+30.22
H12
1.00 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hubáček Michal
LCE9301
B
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
9.30
2.
Schuster Marek
AOP9303
B
POBO Opava
9.41
+ 0.11
3.
Hadač Filip
AOP9301
B
POBO Opava
10.34
+ 1.04
4.
Svoboda Marek
VBM9301
B
VSK MZLU Brno
10.47
+ 1.17
5.
Argaláš Michal
TRI9301
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
11.08
+ 1.38
6.
Ludvík Vojtěch
STB9301
B
TJ Stadion Nový Bor
11.37
+ 2.07
7.
Gráf Michael
TRI9304
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
11.50
+ 2.20
8.
Rossmanith Vojta
AOP9302
B
POBO Opava
12.27
+ 2.57
9.
Karásek Vojtěch
TRI9401
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
12.50
+ 3.20
10.
Mudrák Štěpán
LCE9601
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
13.20
+ 3.50
11.
Chmelař Martin
JPV9505
C
SK Prostějov
13.48
+ 4.18
12.
Kolárik Tomáš
TZL9302
C
SKOB Zlín
14.42
+ 5.12
13.
Záveský Filip
CET9301
C
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
15.25
+ 5.55
14.
Kotrle Kamil
UOL9402
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
16.06
+ 6.36
15.
Ptáček Pavel
BBM9600
C
KPKS BETA Brno
17.01
+ 7.31
16.
Sklenář Martin
SBR9501
C
SKOB Bruntál
17.56
+ 8.26
17.
Vičan Dominik
ABR9501
C
A-team NOVO Bruntál
19.22
+ 9.52
18.
Skryja Ondřej
PZR9502
C
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
22.29
+12.59
19.
Kozlovský Jiří
TRI9310
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
22.53
+13.23
20.
Košárek Martin
AOP
C
POBO Opava
26.36
+17.06
21.
Ptáček Patrik
BBM9800
C
KPKS BETA Brno
27.33
+18.03
Baran Adrian
PO2
C
UKS AZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE POLSKA
DISK
H14
2.00 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kantor Ondřej
TRI9103
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
11.36
2.
Peřinka Jan
AOP9101
B
POBO Opava
11.53
+ 0.17
3.
Sýkora Jan
AOP9201
B
POBO Opava
11.57
+ 0.21
4.
Sochor Vít
HAV9105
B
SKOB Baník Havířov
12.29
+ 0.53
5.
Suchý Jiří
SJI9201
B
OK Jihlava
12.38
+ 1.02
6.
Vičan Michael
ABR9101
C
A-team NOVO Bruntál
12.48
+ 1.12
7.
Gazda Viktor
TRI9203
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
13.08
+ 1.32
8.
Bartosz David
TRI9102
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
14.26
+ 2.50
9.
Kamaryt Michal
PTK9203
B
OK Potůčky
15.07
+ 3.31
10.
Vít Richard
SLA9200
C
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný
17.26
+ 5.50
Dutkowski Mikolaj
P131992
C
UKS ARKADY RASZKOW POLSKA
DISK
Anc Mateusz
PL9
C
KS PRZYSZLOSC WLOCHY POLSKA
DISK
H16
2.00 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hladík Jiří
VIZ8901
B
TJ Sokol Vizovice
10.54
2.
Bednařík Antonín
VIZ9001
A
TJ Sokol Vizovice
10.56
+ 0.02
3.
Malý Ondřej
VIZ8911
A
TJ Sokol Vizovice
11.13
+ 0.19
4.
Pospíšek Marek
TBM8907
A
TJ Tesla Brno
11.24
+ 0.30
5.
Kolárik Jan
TZL9013
A
SKOB Zlín
11.27
+ 0.33
6.
Jasinski Maciej
PO2
C
UKS AZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE POLSKA
11.38
+ 0.44
7.
Legerski Martin
TRI9003
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
11.44
+ 0.50
8.
Procházka Pavel
LBE9000
A
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
11.59
+ 1.05
9.
Sedláček Michal
TRC8901
B
SKOB BETA Třinec
13.33
+ 2.39
10.
Žaludek Jindřich
TZL8904
B
SKOB Zlín
14.05
+ 3.11
11.
Pavelka Tomáš
VIZ9020
B
TJ Sokol Vizovice
14.15
+ 3.21
12.
Wojtynek Sebastian
PO2
C
UKS AZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE POLSKA
15.11
+ 4.17
13.
Cygler Slawomir
PL9
C
KS PRZYSZLOSC WLOCHY POLSKA
15.51
+ 4.57
14.
Záveský Marek
CET9001
C
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
20.10
+ 9.16
15.
Pospíšil Jan
JPV9039
C
SK Prostějov
22.16
+11.22
Pavlů Ondřej
PGP8904
A
SK Praga Praha
DISK
H18
2.00 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Sochor Jan
HAV8801
B
SKOB Baník Havířov
12.06
2.
Maliňák Štěpán
KVS8801
A
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
12.28
+ 0.22
3.
Laštůvka Jan
TRI8704
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
12.59
+ 0.53
4.
Kamaryt Tomáš
PTK8805
B
OK Potůčky
13.12
+ 1.06
5.
Zbranek Roman
KVS8802
B
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
13.16
+ 1.10
6.
Hodek Michal
TAP8808
B
KOB TRETRA Praha
14.08
+ 2.02
7.
Hendrych Pavel
ZLH8701
C
TJ Zlaté Hory
15.30
+ 3.24
8.
Sládek Jan
TAP8801
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
15.34
+ 3.28
9.
Huber Maciej
PO5
C
SLASK ORIENTEERING TEAM POLSKA
16.40
+ 4.34
H21
2.00 km, 23 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Košárek Pavel
JAM7100
R
SK Jamnice
12.30
2.
Nycz Petr
JAM7700
R
SK Jamnice
12.40
+ 0.10
3.
Bukovac Palo
ZBM8101
R
SK Žabovřesky Brno
12.51
+ 0.21
4.
Ptáček Pavel
BBM6508
C
KPKS BETA Brno
13.37
+ 1.07
5.
Holuša Jakub
JAM8800
C
SK Jamnice
13.39
+ 1.09
6.
Novák Michal
PGP8205
C
SK Praga Praha
14.03
+ 1.33
7.
Kolek Petr
CET7501
C
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
14.04
+ 1.34
8.
Kovalčík Tomáš
JAM7300
C
SK Jamnice
14.24
+ 1.54
9.
Jašek Petr
STE7601
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
14.25
+ 1.55
10.
Lecián Martin
OOP8503
B
TJ Opava
14.33
+ 2.03
11.
Otrusina Jiří
ZBM8201
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
14.38
+ 2.08
12.
Pavlačka Ondřej
ODR8100
C
SKOB Odry
14.46
+ 2.16
13.
Walaski Antonín
TRI8006
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
15.01
+ 2.31
14.
Fiala Jan
BBM7205
C
KPKS BETA Brno
15.13
+ 2.43
15.
Zavřel Michal
KRN6804
C
TJ Loko Krnov
15.20
+ 2.50
16.
Urbanec Vit
EZL7010
C
Přátelé evrop. vrcholů Zlín
15.23
+ 2.53
17.
Gajkowski Bartosz
PO6
C
WAWEL KRAKOW POLSKA
15.30
+ 3.00
18.
Pavlík Ondřej
ZLH8601
B
TJ Zlaté Hory
15.58
+ 3.28
19.
Kovařík Martin
TRI7700
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
16.25
+ 3.55
20.
Zajíc Vítězslav
TAP8610
B
KOB TRETRA Praha
16.28
+ 3.58
21.
Kubela TomáÜ
CET7701
C
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
16.30
+ 4.00
22.
Daněk Jiří
SOP7101
C
TJ Slezan Opava
16.31
+ 4.01
23.
Šabatka Petr
LPU8106
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
16.44
+ 4.14
24.
Gráf Norbert
TRI7300
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
17.00
+ 4.30
25.
Valík Ondřej
SOP7801
C
TJ Slezan Opava
17.11
+ 4.41
26.
Svěchota Milan
MOV7202
C
SKOB Ostrava
17.26
+ 4.56
27.
Jelínek Petr
TZL4902
C
SKOB Zlín
17.27
+ 4.57
28.
Vít David
SLA7200
C
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný
17.28
+ 4.58
29.
Soukup Tomáš
CEL8606
C
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané
17.34
+ 5.04
30.
Pilgr Aleš
CET8001
C
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
17.42
+ 5.12
31.
Krasuski Bartlomiej
PO9
C
WAT WARSZAWA
18.31
+ 6.01
32.
Duch Zdeněk
LPU8306
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19.05
+ 6.35
33.
Mika Milan
TSO7025
C
TSO OTROKOVICE
19.18
+ 6.48
34.
Šamánek Petr
ZVS6901
C
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín
19.29
+ 6.59
35.
Zlatník Lubor
TZL7337
C
SKOB Zlín
19.52
+ 7.22
36.
Žebrák Zbyněk
MOV7105
C
SKOB Ostrava
20.24
+ 7.54
37.
Pešek Kamil
CET8002
C
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
21.46
+ 9.16
38.
Kunz Martin
BBM7101
C
KPKS BETA Brno
23.21
+10.51
Aleš David
KSU7517
C
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
DISK
MS
Schuster Martin
AOP6502
C
POBO Opava
14.22
+ 1.52
MS
Čech Tomáš
AOP7001
C
POBO Opava
14.41
+ 2.11
MS
Kostka Evžen
AOP5701
C
POBO Opava
17.07
+ 4.37
MS
Jelínek Jan
AOP6401
C
POBO Opava
15.45
+ 3.15
MS
Heinrich Petr
AOP6601
C
POBO Opava
16.18
+ 3.48
MS
Valík Luděk
AOP7101
C
POBO Opava
14.32
+ 2.02
MS
Hadač Miroslav
AOP6501
C
POBO Opava
13.40
+ 1.10
MS
Kotůlek Jan
AOP7801
C
POBO Opava
21.20
+ 8.50
H35
2.00 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Navrátil Rostislav
TRI6601
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
14.23
2.
Berwing Dieter
SVT
C
SV TU Ilmenau - Germany
14.41
+ 0.18
2.
Antonowicz Jerzy
PL8
C
UNTS WARSZAWA POLSKA
14.41
+ 0.18
4.
Hornik Zbygniew
C
14.57
+ 0.34
5.
Urbánek Lumír
ONO6701
C
SKOB Ostrov
15.00
+ 0.37
6.
Sochor Tomáš
HAV6301
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
15.03
+ 0.40
7.
Gapinsky Vlodek
P16
C
LODZ POLSKA
15.05
+ 0.42
8.
Dutkowski Adam
P131963
C
UKS ARKADY RASZKOW POLSKA
15.18
+ 0.55
9.
Zítka Jiří
ABR6201
C
A-team NOVO Bruntál
15.23
+ 1.00
10.
Skryja Bořivoj
PZR6106
C
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
15.30
+ 1.07
11.
Sklenář Josef
SBR6601
C
SKOB Bruntál
15.55
+ 1.32
12.
Korpas Jaroslav
LBM6113
C
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno
15.57
+ 1.34
13.
Mezník Vladimír
LBE6400
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
16.01
+ 1.38
14.
Kaloč Vítězslav
KVS5904
C
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
16.02
+ 1.39
15.
Cinkan Zdeněk
LPU6201
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
16.05
+ 1.42
16.
Sklenář Miroslav
SBR6301
C
SKOB Bruntál
16.08
+ 1.45
17.
Vičan Lubomír
ABR6501
C
A-team NOVO Bruntál
16.11
+ 1.48
18.
Chmelař Miroslav
JPV6217
C
SK Prostějov
16.20
+ 1.57
19.
Beles Milan
SPE
C
Sokol Pezinok
16.32
+ 2.09
20.
Matyáš Petr
LBM6110
C
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno
17.58
+ 3.35
21.
Herman-Izycki Leszek
PO9
C
WAT WARSZAWA
19.31
+ 5.08
22.
Záveský Richard
CET6301
C
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
20.38
+ 6.15
23.
Juračka Zdeněk
HAV5702
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
21.01
+ 6.38
24.
Zbranek Libor
KVS6301
C
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
22.39
+ 8.16
25.
Urbaniak Krzysztof
P11
C
Bieniewice OK
27.17
+12.54
H45
2.00 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Miszewski Romuald
P15
C
RUMAK RUMIA
12.59
2.
Višňa Milan
STE5904
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
13.12
+ 0.13
3.
Maj Stefan
BBA
C
KOBRA BRATISLAVA
13.31
+ 0.32
4.
Pospíšil Jaromír
PZR4417
C
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
13.51
+ 0.52
5.
Wojarski Krzysztof
PO4
C
14.16
+ 1.17
6.
Sirný Jaroslav
OOP5402
C
TJ Opava
14.40
+ 1.41
7.
Pilgr Bohuslav
CET5101
C
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
14.42
+ 1.43
8.
Šámal Václav
PGP5601
C
SK Praga Praha
14.43
+ 1.44
9.
Guga Romuald
PL4
C
Slask Wroclaw
14.54
+ 1.55
10.
Ludvík Petr
STB5701
C
TJ Stadion Nový Bor
15.04
+ 2.05
11.
Peška Antonín
HLV4801
C
Sokol Holešov
16.06
+ 3.07
12.
Žaludek Jindřich
TZL5410
C
SKOB Zlín
16.10
+ 3.11
13.
Kubíček Zdeněk
TUR4802
C
OOB TJ Turnov
17.19
+ 4.20
14.
Tvrdek Vojtěch
LBE4900
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
18.33
+ 5.34
15.
Maliňák Vladimír
KVS5901
C
SKOB Kobra Vsetín
19.43
+ 6.44
16.
Pietkiewicz Waldemar
PL4
C
Slask Wroclaw
22.15
+ 9.16
17.
Hamáček Bohuslav
LBE5000
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
28.49
+15.50
P
2.00 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Trojek Pavel
TRC8803
B
SKOB BETA Třinec
13.32
2.
Bernát Petr
TRC8606
B
SKOB BETA Třinec
15.05
+ 1.33
3.
Szturc Jan
TRC9003
B
SKOB BETA Třinec
15.32
+ 2.00
4.
Trojek Jakub
TRC6400
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
16.06
+ 2.34
5.
Szturc Václav
TRC9102
B
SKOB BETA Třinec
19.22
+ 5.50
6.
Kotůlková Veronika
AOP7851
C
POBO Opava
28.19
+14.47
7.
Boczek Renata
C
47.42
+34.10
8.
Bucek Petr
C
49.37
+36.05
Steblová Veronika
TRC8752
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
DISK
Twardziková Kateřina
TRC8150
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
DISK
Z_AKTIVNI
2.00 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hulka Bohuslav
AOP
C
POBO Opava
24.35
2.
Krystek Petr
AOP
C
POBO Opava
26.16
+ 1.41
3.
Mrva Bohumil
KBR
C
SK KONTAKT BRNO
27.50
+ 3.15
4.
Nanke David
SKP
C
34.16
+ 9.41
MS
Kociánová Eva
OOP6750
C
TJ Opava
40.19
+15.44
Z_ELEK_VOZ
1.00 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Stenclová Pavla
AOP
C
POBO Opava
16.32
2.
Stříbrný Roman
USP
C
USP HRABYNE
19.48
+ 3.16
3.
Polák Jaroslav
USP
C
USP HRABYNE
20.14
+ 3.42
4.
Vondrášek Jaroslav
USP
C
USP HRABYNE
21.53
+ 5.21
5.
Kratochvíl Jan
SNO
C
SPOLEK NEZAVISLOST OPAVA
23.54
+ 7.22
6.
Svobodova Pavla
C
25.19
+ 8.47
Z_MECH_VOZ
1.00 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Stárková Veronika
USP
C
USP HRABYNE
15.15
2.
Lacko Josef
C
17.47
+ 2.32
3.
Falesnik Josef
C
17.54
+ 2.39
4.
Sroková Alena
USP
C
USP HRABYNE
21.54
+ 6.39
5.
Suchý Jaromír
USP
C
USP HRABYNE
25.26
+10.11
Z_MLADEZ
1.00 km, 7 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Z_OSTATNI
1.00 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Suchanek Dusan
C
DISK
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz