3.40 km, 65 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Mechlová Lenka |
JIL9051 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
23:19 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Hlavová Jindra |
KON8989 |
A |
KOB Konice |
24:14 |
+0:55 |
3. |
Jirčáková Martina |
SRK8951 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov |
24:40 |
+1:21 |
4. |
Bochenková Ivana |
DKP8950 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
24:59 |
+1:40 |
5. |
Mádlová Věra |
SHK8951 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
25:03 |
+1:44 |
6. |
Chmelařová Michaela |
SHK9151 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
25:17 |
+1:58 |
7. |
Svobodová Barbora |
TJN8952 |
A |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
25:51 |
+2:32 |
8. |
Procházková Michaela |
LPU8960 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
26:04 |
+2:45 |
9. |
Valachová Martina |
LPU9054 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
27:33 |
+4:14 |
10. |
Petrželová Tereza |
JIL8953 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
27:44 |
+4:25 |
11. |
Müllerová Věra |
SRK9053 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov |
28:45 |
+5:26 |
12. |
Poklopová Lenka |
UOL8951 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palack |
28:49 |
+5:30 |
13. |
Soukupová Lucie |
SJC8951 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
29:25 |
+6:06 |
14. |
Rousková Tereza |
LPU8957 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
31:29 |
+8:10 |
15. |
Freyová Andrea |
PTK8952 |
A |
OK Potůčky |
31:55 |
+8:36 |
16. |
Kubátová Zuzana |
VRL9151 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
32:21 |
+9:02 |
17. |
Kabáthová Eva |
ZBM8966 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
34:01 |
+10:42 |
18. |
Weissová Lucie |
AOV8952 |
A |
Baník - FIZA Ostrava |
38:48 |
+15:29 |
3.40 km, 80 m, 14 kontrol
3.00 km, 60 m, 12 kontrol
3.70 km, 75 m, 17 kontrol
3.70 km, 80 m, 15 kontrol
3.60 km, 70 m, 15 kontrol
4.30 km, 85 m, 23 kontrol
3.90 km, 80 m, 18 kontrol
5.10 km, 130 m, 21 kontrol
4.90 km, 100 m, 21 kontrol
4.70 km, 95 m, 18 kontrol
3.40 km, 70 m, 18 kontrol
3.00 km, 60 m, 12 kontrol
3.40 km, 60 m, 17 kontrol
3.00 km, 55 m, 12 kontrol
3.00 km, 30 m, 15 kontrol
2.90 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol
3.00 km, 30 m, 14 kontrol
2.80 km, 40 m, 14 kontrol
2.80 km, 40 m, 14 kontrol
2.70 km, 35 m, 11 kontrol
2.70 km, 35 m, 11 kontrol
2.40 km, 40 m, 11 kontrol
4.00 km, 85 m, 21 kontrol
3.70 km, 80 m, 18 kontrol
3.60 km, 80 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Morawski Jacek |
PL20015 |
|
Polish youth team |
26:07 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
A |
SK Chrast |
26:11 |
+0:04 |
3. |
Hewelt Maciej |
PL20013 |
|
Polish youth team |
27:19 |
+1:12 |
4. |
Procházka David |
LPU9113 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
29:27 |
+3:20 |
5. |
Valenta Jan |
LCE9003 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
31:25 |
+5:18 |
6. |
Nožka Radek |
LPU9005 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
31:31 |
+5:24 |
7. |
Zelenka Tomáš |
PHK9001 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
31:43 |
+5:36 |
8. |
Kubát Pavel |
PHK9101 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
32:59 |
+6:52 |
9. |
Opletal Jan |
HAV9000 |
B |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
33:29 |
+7:22 |
10. |
Betlach Martin |
DKP9000 |
B |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
33:33 |
+7:26 |
11. |
Šabatka Jan |
SHK9001 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
33:45 |
+7:38 |
12. |
Ostřanský Josef |
SSU9011 |
B |
SK Severka Šumperk |
33:51 |
+7:44 |
13. |
Exner Jan |
STH9001 |
B |
SK Studenec |
34:13 |
+8:06 |
14. |
Legerski Martin |
TRI9003 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
34:40 |
+8:33 |
15. |
Válek Filip |
VRB8906 |
B |
SK při gymnáziu OOB |
35:00 |
+8:53 |
16. |
Hausvater Jan |
SHK9005 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
35:24 |
+9:17 |
17. |
Vozda Vojtěch |
KSU9043 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních |
36:04 |
+9:57 |
18. |
Stránský Vojtěch |
DKP9005 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
36:08 |
+10:01 |
19. |
Pavel Tomáš |
SHK9006 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
38:16 |
+12:09 |
20. |
Červinka Jan |
PGP8902 |
B |
SK Praga Praha |
38:20 |
+12:13 |
21. |
Berka Milan |
RBK9011 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
38:26 |
+12:19 |
22. |
Černý Vojtěch |
JIL9006 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
39:48 |
+13:41 |
23. |
Benroth Jakub |
LCE9002 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
39:56 |
+13:49 |
24. |
Karvánek Matouš |
BOR9006 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
40:09 |
+14:02 |
25. |
Pavelka Tomáš |
VIZ9020 |
B |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
40:14 |
+14:07 |
26. |
Konůpka Petr |
BFM8902 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
40:48 |
+14:41 |
27. |
Klouček Tomáš |
STH9002 |
B |
SK Studenec |
47:21 |
+21:14 |
|
Petr Jiří |
BFM8901 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
DISK |
|
3.40 km, 80 m, 14 kontrol
4.40 km, 85 m, 20 kontrol
4.20 km, 95 m, 19 kontrol
3.90 km, 75 m, 18 kontrol
5.20 km, 110 m, 22 kontrol
5.00 km, 110 m, 20 kontrol
4.70 km, 115 m, 17 kontrol
6.20 km, 150 m, 27 kontrol
6.00 km, 160 m, 25 kontrol
5.90 km, 160 m, 24 kontrol
5.40 km, 120 m, 21 kontrol
5.10 km, 105 m, 19 kontrol
4.80 km, 110 m, 21 kontrol
4.70 km, 90 m, 21 kontrol
3.90 km, 65 m, 20 kontrol
4.20 km, 70 m, 19 kontrol
3.70 km, 105 m, 18 kontrol
4.00 km, 80 m, 18 kontrol
3.50 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol
3.40 km, 75 m, 12 kontrol
2.90 km, 50 m, 13 kontrol
2.90 km, 50 m, 13 kontrol
2.40 km, 45 m, 12 kontrol
2.70 km, 40 m, 12 kontrol
2.40 km, 45 m, 12 kontrol
2.20 km, 20 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Petr Miroslav
|
TKP2700 |
|
Trakce Praha |
48:25 |
+0:00 |
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Černík Zdeněk |
OSN6025 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty |
2:21 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Hruška Jiří |
OSN5501 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty |
4:21 |
+2:00 |
2.90 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol
4.90 km, 105 m, 21 kontrol