2.57 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kozlíková Barbora |
KRN9551 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
37.36 |
|
2. |
Bucká Karolína |
ABR9553 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
43.53 |
+ 6.17 |
3. |
Hejlová Lucie |
PTE9653 |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
44.40 |
+ 7.04 |
4. |
Horvátová Hana |
SSU9794 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
49.54 |
+12.18 |
5. |
Grulichová Lucie |
JPV9677 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
54.00 |
+16.24 |
6. |
Kunčarová Jana |
LCE9651 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
54.33 |
+16.57 |
7. |
Tesařová Marcela |
VOV |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
57.48 |
+20.12 |
8. |
Končáková Klára |
HLV9557 |
C |
Sokol Holešov |
64.31 |
+26.55 |
9. |
Tesařová Jana |
VOV |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
71.21 |
+33.45 |
10. |
Novotná Klára |
PHK9751 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
77.11 |
+39.35 |
11. |
Coganová Veronika |
KRN9655 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
164.07 |
+126.31 |
|
Spurná Martina |
PTE9556 |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
DISK |
|
MS |
Langerová Adéla |
KON9671 |
C |
KOB Konice |
42.02 |
+ 4.26 |
2.63 km, 50 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Novotná Markéta |
PHK9451 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
29.01 |
|
2. |
Laštůvková Petra |
TRI9350 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
29.35 |
+ 0.34 |
3. |
Kamenická Kateřina |
PHK9353 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
31.36 |
+ 2.35 |
4. |
Šarmanová Alenka |
MOV9351 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
33.18 |
+ 4.17 |
5. |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
34.06 |
+ 5.05 |
6. |
Horčičková Vendula |
UOL9353 |
B |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
35.00 |
+ 5.59 |
7. |
Czepczorová Michael |
TRI9351 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
35.08 |
+ 6.07 |
8. |
Šimková Johanka |
UOL9355 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
35.18 |
+ 6.17 |
9. |
Haltofová Eva |
TRI9453 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
36.33 |
+ 7.32 |
10. |
Svobodová Radka |
BFM9451 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
37.10 |
+ 8.09 |
11. |
Pernicová Helena |
UOL9352 |
B |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
38.21 |
+ 9.20 |
12. |
Janů Hana |
KSU9393 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
38.24 |
+ 9.23 |
13. |
Stašková Kateřina |
TZL9455 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
40.07 |
+11.06 |
14. |
Jemelíková Denisa |
VBM9351 |
B |
VSK MZLU Brno |
40.23 |
+11.22 |
15. |
Kantorová Dorota |
TRI9452 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
42.33 |
+13.32 |
16. |
Nožková Sára |
TRI9353 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
49.10 |
+20.09 |
17. |
Koporová Petra |
VBM9352 |
B |
VSK MZLU Brno |
49.52 |
+20.51 |
18. |
Kociánová Barbora |
TZL9454 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
59.27 |
+30.26 |
19. |
Koláriková Lucie |
TZL9451 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
60.41 |
+31.40 |
20. |
Kukolová Karolína |
LCE9352 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
69.50 |
+40.49 |
2.34 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kolářová Renata |
ABR9351 |
B |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
29.03 |
|
2. |
Vozdová Aneta |
KSU9394 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
31.32 |
+ 2.29 |
3. |
Mátlová Pavlína |
KSU9392 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
35.31 |
+ 6.28 |
4. |
Vítková Lucie |
PTE9474 |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
40.15 |
+11.12 |
5. |
Kotrčová Lenka |
ABR9352 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
50.45 |
+21.42 |
6. |
Šestáková Petra |
RBK9357 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
51.14 |
+22.11 |
7. |
Hejlová Zuzana |
PTE9371 |
B |
Sokol Ptení |
60.35 |
+31.32 |
8. |
Hnilicová Šárka |
KSU9493 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
62.33 |
+33.30 |
9. |
Vaníčková Tereza |
KSU9395 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
82.24 |
+53.21 |
10. |
Peřinková Petra |
AOP9451 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
93.08 |
+64.05 |
MS |
Foltýnová Dominika |
KRN9292 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
77.45 |
+48.42 |
2.67 km, 65 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Březinová Marie |
SSU9191 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
28.19 |
|
2. |
Štrajtová Štěpánka |
UOL9151 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
31.38 |
+ 3.19 |
3. |
Čermáková Magdalena |
UOL9155 |
B |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
33.03 |
+ 4.44 |
4. |
Kosová Barbora |
TRI9258 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
33.28 |
+ 5.09 |
5. |
Mlčochová Alice |
TRI9251 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
33.44 |
+ 5.25 |
6. |
Indráková Adélka |
UOL9153 |
B |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
36.45 |
+ 8.26 |
7. |
Drgová Lenka |
TZL9153 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
36.46 |
+ 8.27 |
8. |
Šperlíková Eva |
VRB9151 |
B |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
36.59 |
+ 8.40 |
8. |
Šulerová Pavlína |
TBM9151 |
A |
TJ Tesla Brno |
36.59 |
+ 8.40 |
10. |
Borková Marie |
TZL9253 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
37.12 |
+ 8.53 |
11. |
Vyhnálková Milada |
SOP9151 |
B |
TJ Slezan Opava |
37.22 |
+ 9.03 |
12. |
Sklenářová Radka |
SBR9250 |
B |
SKOB Bruntál |
37.43 |
+ 9.24 |
13. |
Jastrzembská Tereza |
TRI9256 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
39.27 |
+11.08 |
14. |
Žaludková Petra |
TZL9251 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
42.37 |
+14.18 |
15. |
Křečková Lenka |
ZPV9271 |
B |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
45.19 |
+17.00 |
16. |
Drgová Markéta |
TZL9152 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
46.03 |
+17.44 |
17. |
SZUBKA Barbara |
WKS |
C |
|
49.23 |
+21.04 |
18. |
Krejčíková Marie |
TZL9252 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
62.33 |
+34.14 |
19. |
Mizerová Monika |
TRI9250 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
65.58 |
+37.39 |
20. |
KOúODZIEJ Paulina |
WKS |
C |
|
83.19 |
+55.00 |
21. |
Grulichová Helena |
JPV9292 |
B |
SK Prostějov |
87.26 |
+59.07 |
|
Kršáková Marie |
VIZ9191 |
B |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
DISK |
|
2.24 km, 55 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hrtáňová Jana |
KSU9192 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
32.45 |
|
2. |
Karásková Zuzana |
PTE9173 |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
36.23 |
+ 3.38 |
3. |
Řehulková Petra |
PTE9172 |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
46.45 |
+14.00 |
4. |
Foltýnová Barbora |
KRN9152 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
50.47 |
+18.02 |
3.13 km, 80 m, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Poklopová Lenka |
UOL8951 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
27.54 |
|
2. |
Jirčáková Martina |
SRK8951 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
28.47 |
+ 0.53 |
3. |
Hlavová Jindra |
KON8989 |
A |
KOB Konice |
28.53 |
+ 0.59 |
4. |
Procházková Michaela |
LPU8960 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
29.19 |
+ 1.25 |
5. |
Mádlová Věra |
SHK8951 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
29.33 |
+ 1.39 |
6. |
Müllerová Věra |
SRK9053 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
30.10 |
+ 2.16 |
7. |
Bochenková Ivana |
DKP8950 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
30.18 |
+ 2.24 |
8. |
Weissová Lucie |
AOV8952 |
A |
Baník - FIZA Ostrava |
32.43 |
+ 4.49 |
9. |
Freyová Andrea |
PTK8952 |
A |
OK Potůčky |
33.06 |
+ 5.12 |
10. |
Petrželová Tereza |
JIL8953 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
33.43 |
+ 5.49 |
11. |
Vozdová Klára |
KSU8964 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
34.10 |
+ 6.16 |
12. |
Marešová Michaela |
LPU8959 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
35.03 |
+ 7.09 |
13. |
Sedláčková Anna |
KRL9051 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
35.54 |
+ 8.00 |
14. |
Hubáčková Pavla |
LCE9052 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
36.53 |
+ 8.59 |
15. |
Mezníková Lucie |
LBE9150 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
37.00 |
+ 9.06 |
16. |
Ježková Dominika |
PGP9053 |
A |
SK Praga Praha |
37.13 |
+ 9.19 |
17. |
Staňková Štěpánka |
SSU8992 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
37.18 |
+ 9.24 |
18. |
Jakobová Adélka |
UOL9052 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
37.27 |
+ 9.33 |
19. |
Knapová Jana |
LPU9053 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
37.34 |
+ 9.40 |
20. |
Kršiaková Jana |
TKE8951 |
C |
|
38.01 |
+10.07 |
21. |
Mechlová Lenka |
JIL9051 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
38.55 |
+11.01 |
22. |
Svobodová Barbora |
TJN8952 |
A |
TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
39.03 |
+11.09 |
23. |
Valachová Martina |
LPU9054 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
39.40 |
+11.46 |
24. |
Kuncová Eliška |
MLA8951 |
A |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
39.42 |
+11.48 |
25. |
Krätschmerová Ivona |
VRB9050 |
A |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
40.01 |
+12.07 |
26. |
Helminiak Magdalena |
PNT |
C |
|
40.04 |
+12.10 |
27. |
Pilcová Barbora |
UOL8977 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
41.29 |
+13.35 |
28. |
Majchrzak Marta |
PNT |
C |
|
41.43 |
+13.49 |
29. |
Soukupová Lucie |
SJC8951 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
41.55 |
+14.01 |
30. |
Mihalová Dáça |
EBB8952 |
C |
|
42.19 |
+14.25 |
31. |
Hadačová Tereza |
AOP9051 |
A |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
45.43 |
+17.49 |
32. |
Cahlová Blanka |
LCE9051 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
46.56 |
+19.02 |
33. |
Morawska Urszula |
PNT |
C |
|
49.56 |
+22.02 |
34. |
Bolechová Anežka |
LPU9051 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
50.01 |
+22.07 |
35. |
Wegiera Ewelina |
PNT |
C |
|
53.32 |
+25.38 |
36. |
Schmidt Angelika |
PNT |
C |
|
53.55 |
+26.01 |
37. |
Tynelska Justyna |
PNT |
C |
|
55.18 |
+27.24 |
38. |
Gajda Monika |
PNT |
C |
|
65.07 |
+37.13 |
|
Gwozdz Ewa |
PNT |
C |
|
DISK |
|
|
Strozek Monika |
PNT |
C |
|
DISK |
|
2.72 km, 75 m, 13 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kociánová Michaela |
OOP9050 |
B |
TJ Opava |
28.49 |
|
2. |
Šmajstrlová Hana |
AOV8954 |
B |
Baník - FIZA Ostrava |
35.03 |
+ 6.14 |
3. |
Hvorecká Eva |
VRB8953 |
B |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
35.04 |
+ 6.15 |
4. |
Veličková Monika |
VRB8951 |
B |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
36.24 |
+ 7.35 |
5. |
Maliňáková Barbora |
VIZ9051 |
B |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
38.08 |
+ 9.19 |
6. |
Domčíková Tereza |
MOV8953 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
40.11 |
+11.22 |
7. |
Hýblová Jitka |
ZBM8956 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
41.38 |
+12.49 |
8. |
Novotná Barbora |
TZL9053 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
44.03 |
+15.14 |
9. |
Minaříková Zuzana |
TBM8998 |
B |
TJ Tesla Brno |
44.08 |
+15.19 |
10. |
Pospíšilová Martina |
SOP9051 |
B |
TJ Slezan Opava |
46.18 |
+17.29 |
11. |
Bialožytová Tereza |
TRC9050 |
B |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
46.57 |
+18.08 |
12. |
Jíchová Petra |
ZBM9051 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
47.55 |
+19.06 |
13. |
Moravcová Lucie |
SOP9052 |
B |
TJ Slezan Opava |
49.03 |
+20.14 |
14. |
WRZESINSKA Agnieszka |
WKS |
C |
|
49.32 |
+20.43 |
15. |
Hoferková Petra |
TZL9054 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
49.50 |
+21.01 |
16. |
Zítková Lenka |
ABR9055 |
B |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
52.40 |
+23.51 |
17. |
Hudzieczková Eva |
TRC9051 |
B |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
56.28 |
+27.39 |
18. |
Svobodová Vendula |
VBM9052 |
B |
VSK MZLU Brno |
64.11 |
+35.22 |
|
WIľNIEWSKA Hanna |
WKS |
C |
|
DISK |
|
2.55 km, 80 m, 13 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
3.22 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Machútová Lucie |
PHK8851 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
26.49 |
|
2. |
Hlavová Hana |
KON8888 |
A |
KOB Konice |
27.23 |
+ 0.34 |
3. |
Mrštíková Květa |
LPU8753 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
27.46 |
+ 0.57 |
4. |
Doležalová Monika |
DKP8857 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
27.57 |
+ 1.08 |
5. |
Karochová Simona |
DKP8853 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
28.02 |
+ 1.13 |
6. |
Hrstková Vladěna |
JHB8753 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
28.32 |
+ 1.43 |
7. |
Hermanová Zuzana |
LPU8752 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
29.15 |
+ 2.26 |
8. |
Doležalová Vendula |
PHK8752 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
29.46 |
+ 2.57 |
9. |
Dlouhá Marie |
DKP8756 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
29.55 |
+ 3.06 |
10. |
Filipová Zuzana |
TZL8855 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
30.19 |
+ 3.30 |
11. |
Vaculíková Jana |
PHK8853 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
30.23 |
+ 3.34 |
12. |
Žabková Marie |
TRC8753 |
A |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
30.34 |
+ 3.45 |
13. |
Prchalová Ivana |
JIL8754 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
31.36 |
+ 4.47 |
14. |
Azebová Nina |
PHK8855 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
31.55 |
+ 5.06 |
15. |
Matušová Petra |
SJC8755 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
31.56 |
+ 5.07 |
16. |
Svobodná Šárka |
DKP8850 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
32.12 |
+ 5.23 |
17. |
Bochenková Martina |
DKP8758 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
32.33 |
+ 5.44 |
18. |
Wicha Iwona |
PNT |
C |
|
33.25 |
+ 6.36 |
19. |
Najman Natalia |
PNT |
C |
|
34.21 |
+ 7.32 |
20. |
Horáková Veronika |
TUR8751 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
35.13 |
+ 8.24 |
21. |
Andršová Jana |
SRK8756 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
35.16 |
+ 8.27 |
22. |
Vlažná Lucie |
LCE8762 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
35.21 |
+ 8.32 |
23. |
Balcarová Jana |
PHK8852 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
35.34 |
+ 8.45 |
24. |
Štěpánská Adéla |
ZBM8870 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
35.50 |
+ 9.01 |
25. |
LeĹniak Magdalena |
PNT |
C |
|
36.31 |
+ 9.42 |
25. |
Doležalová Hana |
VRL8851 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
36.31 |
+ 9.42 |
27. |
Polášková Tereza |
TZL8851 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
37.05 |
+10.16 |
28. |
Doležalová Veronika |
SHK8753 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
38.19 |
+11.30 |
29. |
Ewiak Alicja |
PNT |
C |
|
39.03 |
+12.14 |
30. |
Sedláčková Oldřiška |
KRL8751 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
40.31 |
+13.42 |
31. |
Klečková Lucie |
HAV8852 |
A |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
42.27 |
+15.38 |
32. |
Borecká Kateřina |
VBM8852 |
A |
VSK MZLU Brno |
43.44 |
+16.55 |
33. |
Barcíková Renáta |
BBA8751 |
C |
|
44.01 |
+17.12 |
34. |
Teplá Tereza |
SHK8851 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
44.58 |
+18.09 |
35. |
Wieleba Marlena |
PNT |
C |
|
45.08 |
+18.19 |
36. |
Kršiaková Mária |
TKE8853 |
C |
|
46.38 |
+19.49 |
37. |
Drewniowska Lucyna |
PNT |
C |
|
47.08 |
+20.19 |
38. |
Hlaváčiková Erika |
EBB8752 |
C |
|
48.00 |
+21.11 |
39. |
Krajniak Karolina |
PNT |
C |
|
50.14 |
+23.25 |
40. |
Macháčková Kateřina |
DKP8855 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
60.24 |
+33.35 |
41. |
Vyhnálková Lucie |
SOP8853 |
A |
TJ Slezan Opava |
73.50 |
+47.01 |
|
Dittrichová Petra |
KON8787 |
A |
KOB Konice |
DISK |
|
2.78 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Stratilová Marie |
ZBM8751 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
29.42 |
|
2. |
Roznosová Julie |
KRN8754 |
B |
TJ Loko Krnov |
30.15 |
+ 0.33 |
3. |
Žabková Markéta |
TRC8850 |
B |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
30.40 |
+ 0.58 |
4. |
Paloncýová Markéta |
KSU8791 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
31.59 |
+ 2.17 |
5. |
Boháčová Lucie |
PTE8771 |
B |
Sokol Ptení |
35.56 |
+ 6.14 |
6. |
Kočí Petra |
KON8786 |
B |
KOB Konice |
36.40 |
+ 6.58 |
7. |
Latochová Kateřina |
TRI8850 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
36.47 |
+ 7.05 |
8. |
Mrózková Ivana |
TRC8751 |
B |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
38.18 |
+ 8.36 |
9. |
Popelková Zuzana |
PTE8882 |
B |
Sokol Ptení |
38.29 |
+ 8.47 |
10. |
Moravcová Zuzana |
SOP8852 |
B |
TJ Slezan Opava |
40.25 |
+10.43 |
11. |
DYJOK Ewelina |
WKS |
C |
|
46.30 |
+16.48 |
12. |
MACIEJCZYK Małgorzata |
WKS |
C |
|
54.55 |
+25.13 |
13. |
Višváderová Monika |
VRB8852 |
B |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
71.25 |
+41.43 |
|
Pavlíková Barbora |
ZLH8750 |
B |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
DISK |
|
2.55 km, 80 m, 13 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Adámková Klára |
KSU8899 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
31.25 |
|
2. |
Jarošová Eva |
TRI8852 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
39.33 |
+ 8.08 |
3.69 km, 150 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Krčálová Veronika |
LPU8557 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
30.26 |
|
2. |
Panchártková Jana |
PHK8569 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
31.56 |
+ 1.30 |
3. |
Hrušková Lenka |
DKP8555 |
R |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
32.25 |
+ 1.59 |
4. |
Mališová Barbora |
DKP8654 |
R |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
32.34 |
+ 2.08 |
5. |
Zatloukalová Lenka |
JPV8577 |
R |
SK Prostějov |
33.22 |
+ 2.56 |
6. |
Duchová Iveta |
LPU8654 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
33.27 |
+ 3.01 |
7. |
Krafková Lucie |
BOR8650 |
R |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
33.29 |
+ 3.03 |
8. |
Fukátková Pavla |
LPU8552 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
34.14 |
+ 3.48 |
9. |
Spurná Martina |
PGP8556 |
R |
SK Praga Praha |
34.32 |
+ 4.06 |
10. |
Daňková Petra |
JPV8575 |
A |
SK Prostějov |
36.54 |
+ 6.28 |
11. |
Palátová Petra |
SJI8658 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
37.19 |
+ 6.53 |
12. |
Neradová Alena |
LIT8551 |
R |
KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov |
38.15 |
+ 7.49 |
13. |
Dokoupilová Radka |
VBM8558 |
R |
VSK MZLU Brno |
38.22 |
+ 7.56 |
14. |
Macinská Jana |
TKE8651 |
C |
|
38.24 |
+ 7.58 |
15. |
Bohunská Jana |
KRN8651 |
A |
TJ Loko Krnov |
38.52 |
+ 8.26 |
16. |
Grzelak Agnieszka |
PNT |
C |
|
39.01 |
+ 8.35 |
17. |
Vávrová Veronika |
JPV8551 |
A |
SK Prostějov |
39.19 |
+ 8.53 |
18. |
Jiráčková Jana |
JHB8651 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
40.33 |
+10.07 |
19. |
Beržinská Soňa |
JPV8552 |
A |
SK Prostějov |
40.40 |
+10.14 |
20. |
Tichovská Martina |
PGP8658 |
R |
SK Praga Praha |
41.05 |
+10.39 |
21. |
Smutná Pavla |
VAM8651 |
A |
OOB Vamberk |
41.14 |
+10.48 |
22. |
Kosinska Malgorzata |
PNT |
C |
|
41.45 |
+11.19 |
23. |
Procházková Zuzana |
SJC8551 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
41.49 |
+11.23 |
24. |
Nováková Lucie |
PGP8552 |
A |
SK Praga Praha |
41.53 |
+11.27 |
25. |
Plochová Dominika |
DKP8651 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
42.48 |
+12.22 |
26. |
Otrusinová Jana |
TZL8658 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
42.51 |
+12.25 |
27. |
Machowska Weronika |
PNT |
C |
|
43.25 |
+12.59 |
28. |
Uvizlová Martina |
SJC8665 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
43.38 |
+13.12 |
29. |
Kynčlová Martina |
JIL8651 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
44.31 |
+14.05 |
30. |
Juračková Jana |
LPU8653 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
44.56 |
+14.30 |
31. |
Bucká Martina |
ABR8651 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
45.32 |
+15.06 |
32. |
Martynková Aneta |
TRI8657 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
45.40 |
+15.14 |
33. |
Halašková Veronika |
KRN8653 |
A |
TJ Loko Krnov |
50.59 |
+20.33 |
34. |
Kyclová Jana |
PHK8652 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
55.15 |
+24.49 |
35. |
Semelová Eva |
TZL8662 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
59.18 |
+28.52 |
36. |
Krejčíková Barbora |
TZL8551 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
64.04 |
+33.38 |
|
Hrouzová Pavlína |
VOV8559 |
A |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
DISK |
|
|
Mikulová Ada |
SJC8668 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
DISK |
|
3.28 km, 115 m, 17 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Višváderová Kateřina |
VRB8650 |
B |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
41.50 |
|
2. |
Frýdlová Lenka |
KRN8659 |
B |
TJ Loko Krnov |
43.45 |
+ 1.55 |
3. |
Stulíková Barbora |
SHK8552 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
47.22 |
+ 5.32 |
4. |
TYCZKOWSKA Agnieszka |
WKS |
C |
|
54.58 |
+13.08 |
5. |
Kantorová Lucie |
TRI8654 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
56.36 |
+14.46 |
6. |
Hubáčková Petra |
LCE8560 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
58.56 |
+17.06 |
7. |
Najbrtová Veronika |
VMZ8658 |
C |
DDM Valašské Meziříčí |
60.16 |
+18.26 |
4.33 km, 105 m, 18 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Holinková Hana |
ZPV6777 |
C |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
40.15 |
|
2. |
Krtičková Michaela |
KON7975 |
C |
KOB Konice |
41.00 |
+ 0.45 |
3. |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
41.16 |
+ 1.01 |
4. |
Horčičková Eva |
UOL7051 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
42.02 |
+ 1.47 |
5. |
Schindlerová Martin |
JAM7951 |
C |
SK Jamnice |
42.30 |
+ 2.15 |
6. |
Labašová Katarína |
DOB8351 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
43.21 |
+ 3.06 |
7. |
Blažková Hana |
VLI7980 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
43.26 |
+ 3.11 |
8. |
Podmolíková Dagmar |
TZL7155 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
43.40 |
+ 3.25 |
9. |
Melounková Lucie |
PHK8054 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
43.48 |
+ 3.33 |
10. |
Tvarůžková Petra |
SJI8452 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
44.13 |
+ 3.58 |
11. |
Višňová Michaela |
VOV8456 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
44.41 |
+ 4.26 |
12. |
Hornová Květuše |
VOV8054 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
44.51 |
+ 4.36 |
13. |
Reinerová Barbara |
ZBM8451 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
45.54 |
+ 5.39 |
14. |
Krásná Václava |
DOB8181 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
46.03 |
+ 5.48 |
15. |
Kupcová Veronika |
EKP7850 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
46.10 |
+ 5.55 |
16. |
Tauchmanová Ivana |
NPA7852 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka |
46.17 |
+ 6.02 |
17. |
Cigošová Eva |
TBM8088 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
46.22 |
+ 6.07 |
18. |
Hrobařová Lenka |
SRK7751 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
46.38 |
+ 6.23 |
19. |
Mattick Anja |
HAL |
C |
|
47.02 |
+ 6.47 |
20. |
Janošíková Lenka |
UOL7651 |
R |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
47.41 |
+ 7.26 |
21. |
Hostomská Jitka |
PGP8056 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
48.04 |
+ 7.49 |
22. |
WALKOWIAK Beata |
WKS |
C |
|
48.43 |
+ 8.28 |
23. |
Neumannová Kamila |
STE6751 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
49.11 |
+ 8.56 |
24. |
Mezníková Lenka |
PGP8453 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
50.10 |
+ 9.55 |
25. |
Uvizlová Radka |
SJC8460 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
50.40 |
+10.25 |
26. |
Staňková Věra |
TZL8181 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
52.11 |
+11.56 |
27. |
Sukeníková Zuzana |
VOV8353 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
52.35 |
+12.20 |
28. |
Holasová Lenka |
TUR8350 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
54.58 |
+14.43 |
29. |
Kašková Barbora |
CHA8050 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
56.00 |
+15.45 |
30. |
Henychová Zuzana |
VLI6151 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
56.09 |
+15.54 |
31. |
Škodová Zuzana |
VLI5650 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
56.25 |
+16.10 |
32. |
Ehlová Pavla |
ZBM7355 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
65.54 |
+25.39 |
3.94 km, 145 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kociánová Eva |
OOP6750 |
C |
TJ Opava |
44.20 |
|
2. |
Samková Renáta |
PHK7456 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
46.32 |
+ 2.12 |
3. |
Sikorová Miroslava |
VIZ7658 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
47.17 |
+ 2.57 |
4. |
Zlatníková Irena |
TZL8052 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
49.35 |
+ 5.15 |
5. |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
49.47 |
+ 5.27 |
6. |
Mikulecká Nataša |
SRK4751 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
51.42 |
+ 7.22 |
7. |
Vidmuchová Martina |
JPV7175 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
53.46 |
+ 9.26 |
8. |
Klíchová Jana |
VSP8152 |
C |
USK Praha |
55.01 |
+10.41 |
9. |
Šišková Vladimíra |
ZBM8456 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
56.47 |
+12.27 |
10. |
Hulenková Martina |
MOV7352 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
57.03 |
+12.43 |
11. |
Vyškovská Radka |
ZVS7450 |
C |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
58.30 |
+14.10 |
12. |
Holíková Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
60.11 |
+15.51 |
13. |
Smětáková Ivana |
HLV8153 |
C |
Sokol Holešov |
61.04 |
+16.44 |
14. |
Špačková Eva |
MFP7951 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
62.10 |
+17.50 |
15. |
Ptáčková Nikol |
BBM7850 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
63.02 |
+18.42 |
16. |
Erlebachová Martina |
PHK8255 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
70.01 |
+25.41 |
17. |
Ivana Sládková |
TEH8451 |
C |
Sokol Tehov |
71.04 |
+26.44 |
18. |
Škovroňová Lenka |
MFP8250 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
93.22 |
+49.02 |
3.10 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kozlíková Veronika |
KRN7753 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
41.26 |
|
2. |
Otrubová Johana |
JPV7852 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
44.20 |
+ 2.54 |
3. |
Ďoubalíková Veronika |
PHK7351 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
46.43 |
+ 5.17 |
4. |
Bubíková Alena |
VOV7850 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
46.50 |
+ 5.24 |
5. |
Urbanová Edita |
STE7454 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
55.25 |
+13.59 |
6. |
Rieglová Tereza |
ZBM8191 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
57.55 |
+16.29 |
7. |
Šumšalová Kristýna |
ODR8550 |
C |
SKOB Odry |
63.10 |
+21.44 |
8. |
Beranová Lenka |
KRN7656 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
70.13 |
+28.47 |
9. |
Fedorová Katarina |
|
C |
|
73.32 |
+32.06 |
10. |
Hubáčková Alexandra |
SOP7955 |
C |
TJ Slezan Opava |
76.54 |
+35.28 |
11. |
Twardziková Kateřina |
TRC8150 |
C |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
78.38 |
+37.12 |
4.42 km, 145 m, 19 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Brožková Dana |
SJC8156 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
34.04 |
|
2. |
Štěrbová Marta |
LPU7957 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
35.24 |
+ 1.20 |
3. |
Stará Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
E |
TJ Tesla Brno |
35.29 |
+ 1.25 |
4. |
Dočkalová Martina |
LPU8357 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
35.39 |
+ 1.35 |
5. |
Juřeníková Eva |
MOV7851 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
36.31 |
+ 2.27 |
6. |
Kovářová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
E |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
37.59 |
+ 3.55 |
7. |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
38.31 |
+ 4.27 |
8. |
Omová Michaela |
TUR8153 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
40.18 |
+ 6.14 |
9. |
Fejlková Martina |
SHK8152 |
E |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
40.53 |
+ 6.49 |
10. |
Rufferová Iva |
BOR8354 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
41.35 |
+ 7.31 |
11. |
Nováková Kateřina |
PHK8252 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
42.26 |
+ 8.22 |
12. |
Běhounová Veronika |
PHK8251 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
42.37 |
+ 8.33 |
13. |
Hrazdírová Iva |
SCP8152 |
E |
AC Sparta Praha |
42.42 |
+ 8.38 |
14. |
Smičková Eva |
JPV8277 |
E |
SK Prostějov |
42.51 |
+ 8.47 |
15. |
Novotná Petra |
PHK6651 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
44.03 |
+ 9.59 |
16. |
Škodová Petra |
LPU8359 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
44.27 |
+10.23 |
17. |
Topinková Monika |
BOR8054 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
45.20 |
+11.16 |
18. |
Kovaříková Mária |
TRI6950 |
E |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
46.09 |
+12.05 |
19. |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
R |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
46.57 |
+12.53 |
20. |
Baldrianova Bara |
VSP7850 |
E |
USK Praha |
47.25 |
+13.21 |
21. |
Kvapilová Věra |
TUR7650 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
47.32 |
+13.28 |
22. |
Ryšavá Vendula |
PGP8153 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
47.42 |
+13.38 |
23. |
Kašparová Šárka |
JAM7253 |
C |
SK Jamnice |
48.31 |
+14.27 |
24. |
Vlčovská Marta |
LPU7667 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
50.00 |
+15.56 |
25. |
Tichovská Hana |
PGP8251 |
R |
SK Praga Praha |
50.41 |
+16.37 |
26. |
Šolínová Lucie |
PHK8055 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
55.05 |
+21.01 |
27. |
Hlubučková Dominika |
CHA7750 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
56.09 |
+22.05 |
28. |
Krafková Ita |
BOR8156 |
R |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
58.03 |
+23.59 |
|
Haluzová Jana |
SCP8051 |
R |
AC Sparta Praha |
DISK |
|
3.42 km, 105 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE6569 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
34.10 |
|
2. |
Smutná Jana |
VAM6251 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
35.27 |
+ 1.17 |
3. |
Janásová Jitka |
SKM6551 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
40.08 |
+ 5.58 |
4. |
Slezáková Jitka |
LCE6351 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
41.43 |
+ 7.33 |
5. |
Jirková Renata |
LOL6553 |
C |
SK OK Olomouc |
42.51 |
+ 8.41 |
6. |
Maliňáková Eva |
KVS6551 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
43.42 |
+ 9.32 |
7. |
Nykodýmová Monika |
TBM6870 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
43.49 |
+ 9.39 |
8. |
Tesařová Bohumila |
VOV6957 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
45.00 |
+10.50 |
9. |
Ferdusová Eva |
LCE6461 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
45.28 |
+11.18 |
10. |
Křečková Petra |
ZPV7076 |
C |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
46.11 |
+12.01 |
11. |
Pavelková Michaela |
AOP6851 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
49.05 |
+14.55 |
12. |
Zobaníková Vladimíra |
RAD6850 |
C |
TJ Sokol Radslavice |
57.16 |
+23.06 |
13. |
Adámková Hana |
KSU6693 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
60.23 |
+26.13 |
|
Uchytilová Jana |
JPV6677 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
DISK |
|
3.00 km, 55 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Žaloudíková Marie |
KRN6451 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
45.01 |
|
2. |
Fajkusová Jitka |
JPV6773 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
45.43 |
+ 0.42 |
3. |
Soldánová Karin |
JPV6971 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
45.43 |
+ 0.42 |
4. |
Kubátová Iva |
PHK6552 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
54.55 |
+ 9.54 |
5. |
Čmuchálková Růžena |
KRN6351 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
57.03 |
+12.02 |
6. |
Azebová Martina |
PHK6757 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
58.01 |
+12.60 |
7. |
Hadačová Gabriela |
AOP6751 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
58.57 |
+13.56 |
8. |
Czaschová Irena |
SBR6150 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
59.37 |
+14.36 |
9. |
Hnilicová Jana |
KSU6899 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
60.30 |
+15.29 |
10. |
Seitlerová Pavla |
ZLH6850 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
66.56 |
+21.55 |
11. |
Vozdová Eva |
KSU6391 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
69.03 |
+24.02 |
12. |
Šimková Hana |
UOL6653 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
70.05 |
+25.04 |
13. |
Kotrlová Gita |
UOL6953 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
74.18 |
+29.17 |
14. |
Končáková Kateřina |
HLV6856 |
C |
Sokol Holešov |
75.58 |
+30.57 |
15. |
Sýkorová Ivana |
AOP6451 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
78.41 |
+33.40 |
3.15 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Glabazňová Jana |
AOP6151 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
34.40 |
|
2. |
Jastrzembská Jarmila |
TRI6450 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
36.55 |
+ 2.15 |
3. |
Poklopová Ivana |
UOL6451 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
37.28 |
+ 2.48 |
4. |
Krajčová Věra |
TZL5856 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
38.06 |
+ 3.26 |
5. |
Koláriková Irena |
TZL6351 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
38.51 |
+ 4.11 |
6. |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno |
39.46 |
+ 5.06 |
7. |
Skácelová Naďa |
KON6183 |
C |
KOB Konice |
40.11 |
+ 5.31 |
8. |
Štrajtová Zuzana |
UOL6452 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
41.53 |
+ 7.13 |
9. |
Dittrichová Lenka |
KON6285 |
C |
KOB Konice |
43.28 |
+ 8.48 |
10. |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
43.55 |
+ 9.15 |
11. |
Klečková Zina |
HAV6151 |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
44.46 |
+10.06 |
12. |
Smičková Eva |
KON5887 |
C |
KOB Konice |
44.51 |
+10.11 |
13. |
Krejčíková Monika |
TZL6262 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
46.25 |
+11.45 |
14. |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
46.36 |
+11.56 |
14. |
Bohunská Jana |
KRN6551 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
46.36 |
+11.56 |
16. |
Holínková Milada |
AOP5951 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
46.59 |
+12.19 |
17. |
Paloncýová Maria |
KSU6396 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
48.27 |
+13.47 |
18. |
Vlažná Mirka |
LCE5852 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
49.51 |
+15.11 |
19. |
Korčáková Jana |
TZL6556 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
50.55 |
+16.15 |
20. |
Cahlová Slávka |
LCE5451 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
52.20 |
+17.40 |
21. |
Cetkovská Alena |
TZL6263 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
52.27 |
+17.47 |
22. |
Schäferová Jana |
TZL6566 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
59.13 |
+24.33 |
23. |
Schusterová Martina |
AOP6551 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
68.51 |
+34.11 |
24. |
Špacírová Danuše |
UOL5852 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
70.24 |
+35.44 |
25. |
Rokoszová Jaroslava |
MOV6351 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
86.39 |
+51.59 |
2.96 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Májová Paulina |
BBA |
C |
|
32.44 |
|
2. |
Stackeová Anna |
LCE5551 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
37.30 |
+ 4.46 |
3. |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
38.29 |
+ 5.45 |
4. |
Hrstková Dana |
JHB6051 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
41.17 |
+ 8.33 |
5. |
Dokoupilová Zuzana |
VBM5754 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
46.08 |
+13.24 |
6. |
Cigošová Anna |
TBM5253 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
47.47 |
+15.03 |
7. |
Žaludková Miroslava |
TZL5954 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
48.53 |
+16.09 |
8. |
Suchanová Lenka |
VAM5851 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
51.12 |
+18.28 |
9. |
Pavlíková Hana |
ZLH5950 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
64.23 |
+31.39 |
10. |
Řezníková Renáta |
AOP5451 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
81.33 |
+48.49 |
2.68 km, 60 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Künstlerová Milada |
UOL5651 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
49.35 |
|
2. |
Kupcová Věroslava |
HSU4850 |
C |
Horizont klub Šumperk |
61.56 |
+12.21 |
3. |
Hrubanová Věra |
UOL5953 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
65.36 |
+16.01 |
4. |
Čadilová Alena |
HSU5051 |
C |
Horizont klub Šumperk |
76.25 |
+26.50 |
2.79 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Robotková Lenka |
PBM5451 |
C |
TJ Spartak První Brněnská |
92.23 |
|
2.56 km, 45 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Sikorová Marie |
BOV4852 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
37.50 |
|
2. |
Vlachová Renata |
VOV4450 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
41.31 |
+ 3.41 |
3. |
Gavendová Anna |
TRI4650 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
46.34 |
+ 8.44 |
2.54 km, 35 m
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Stará Pavla |
BOV4251 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
43.15 |
|
2. |
Liščinská Eva |
TBM4451 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
59.08 |
+15.53 |
2.57 km, 75 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Mudrák Štěpán |
LCE9601 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
25.05 |
|
2. |
Sklenář Martin |
SBR9501 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
26.10 |
+ 1.05 |
3. |
Chmelař Martin |
JPV9505 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
27.54 |
+ 2.49 |
4. |
Otruba Vojtěch |
PLU9717 |
C |
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
34.10 |
+ 9.05 |
5. |
Pavlík Marek |
ZLH9501 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
35.53 |
+10.48 |
6. |
Vičan Dominik |
ABR9501 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
39.48 |
+14.43 |
7. |
Zmrzlík Daniel |
KRN9501 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
42.36 |
+17.31 |
8. |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM9600 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
43.17 |
+18.12 |
9. |
Švécar Rostislav |
PTE9502 |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
53.29 |
+28.24 |
10. |
Ďoubalíková Anna |
PHK9655 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
61.19 |
+36.14 |
11. |
Zálešák Jakub |
KSU9704 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
96.51 |
+71.46 |
12. |
Skopal Jakub |
KRN9602 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
101.58 |
+76.53 |
|
Dvorský Petr |
SKM9601 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
DISK |
|
MS |
Duda Martin |
KRN9307 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
70.37 |
+45.32 |
MS |
Konečný Zdeněk |
KON9622 |
C |
KOB Konice |
44.13 |
+19.08 |
2.73 km, 45 m, 11 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Schuster Marek |
AOP9303 |
B |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
26.50 |
|
2. |
Sukeník Mojmír |
KRN9301 |
B |
TJ Loko Krnov |
27.05 |
+ 0.15 |
3. |
Gráf Michal |
TRI9304 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
30.51 |
+ 4.01 |
4. |
Hubáček Michal |
LCE9301 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
30.53 |
+ 4.03 |
5. |
Hubáček Jonáš |
LCE9501 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
32.55 |
+ 6.05 |
6. |
Řehulka Martin |
PTE9322 |
B |
Sokol Ptení |
35.49 |
+ 8.59 |
7. |
Vavrys Johan |
LCE9302 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
36.36 |
+ 9.46 |
8. |
Kamenický Ondřej |
PHK9401 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
37.04 |
+10.14 |
9. |
Kolárik Tomáš |
TZL9302 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
37.38 |
+10.48 |
10. |
Skyva Petr |
STE9307 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
37.56 |
+11.06 |
11. |
Argaláš Michal |
TRI9301 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
38.43 |
+11.53 |
12. |
Német Kryštof |
STE9308 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
40.00 |
+13.10 |
13. |
Hadač Filip |
AOP9301 |
B |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
41.28 |
+14.38 |
14. |
Štětínský Pavel |
MOV9401 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
41.36 |
+14.46 |
15. |
Mušinský Tomáš |
TKE9301 |
C |
|
47.32 |
+20.42 |
16. |
Karásek Vojtěch |
TRI9401 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
52.48 |
+25.58 |
17. |
Smutný Šimon |
VAM9301 |
B |
OOB Vamberk |
52.56 |
+26.06 |
18. |
Kratochvíl Jindřich |
VIZ9412 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
55.00 |
+28.10 |
19. |
Pospíšil Petr |
SOP9301 |
B |
TJ Slezan Opava |
55.46 |
+28.56 |
20. |
Schäfer Jan |
TZL9301 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
64.35 |
+37.45 |
21. |
Minář Marek |
SSU9441 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
89.49 |
+62.59 |
22. |
Hoferek Tomáš |
TZL9305 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
90.38 |
+63.48 |
|
Göttlicher Fabio |
TZL9402 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
DISK |
|
|
Korčák Jakub |
TZL9403 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
DISK |
|
|
Nykodým Ondřej |
TBM9307 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
DISK |
|
2.34 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Holinka Lukáš |
PTE9421 |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
33.06 |
|
2. |
Dvorský Vojtěch |
SKM9401 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
47.22 |
+14.16 |
3. |
Brogowski Šimon |
LCE9303 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
53.14 |
+20.08 |
4. |
Kotrle Kamil |
UOL9402 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
53.30 |
+20.24 |
5. |
Slíva Jan |
LCE9602 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
55.33 |
+22.27 |
6. |
Lacina Lukáš |
KSU9304 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
58.22 |
+25.16 |
7. |
Tomašík René |
ZLH9301 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
67.13 |
+34.07 |
|
Pěček Martin |
SKM9301 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
DISK |
|
|
Ivanov Alex |
KRN9405 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
DISK |
|
MS |
Vavroš Martin |
KRN9201 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
46.01 |
+12.55 |
3.51 km, 125 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kubát Pavel |
PHK9101 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
32.05 |
|
2. |
Nečas Jiří |
TZL9101 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
32.35 |
+ 0.30 |
3. |
Bravený Vít |
VBM9102 |
B |
VSK MZLU Brno |
34.33 |
+ 2.28 |
4. |
Vlažný Jakub |
LCE9102 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
34.58 |
+ 2.53 |
5. |
Peřinka Jan |
AOP9101 |
B |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
36.32 |
+ 4.27 |
6. |
Strečko Marek |
ZLH9101 |
B |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
36.51 |
+ 4.46 |
7. |
Novotný Ondřej |
ABM9211 |
B |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
37.10 |
+ 5.05 |
8. |
Kazda Adam |
RBK9104 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
40.39 |
+ 8.34 |
9. |
Matuš Martin |
TZL9102 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
41.20 |
+ 9.15 |
10. |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ABM9202 |
B |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
42.02 |
+ 9.57 |
11. |
Křeček Jan |
ZPV9111 |
B |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
42.49 |
+10.44 |
12. |
Zimmermann Štěpán |
ZBM9101 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
43.20 |
+11.15 |
13. |
Sochor Vít |
HAV9105 |
B |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
44.48 |
+12.43 |
14. |
Věžník Václav |
ADA9201 |
A |
TJ Spartak Adamov |
45.06 |
+13.01 |
15. |
Gazda Viktor |
TRI9203 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
46.28 |
+14.23 |
16. |
Berka Miroslav |
RBK9210 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
47.10 |
+15.05 |
17. |
Hubáček Jan |
LCE9101 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
47.55 |
+15.50 |
18. |
Indrák Jakub |
UOL9204 |
B |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
48.35 |
+16.30 |
19. |
Szturc Václav |
TRC9102 |
B |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
48.59 |
+16.54 |
20. |
Hrobař Štěpán |
ABM9106 |
B |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
49.09 |
+17.04 |
21. |
Holinka Matouš |
PTE9222 |
B |
Sokol Ptení |
50.25 |
+18.20 |
22. |
Jemelík Hynek |
VBM9101 |
A |
VSK MZLU Brno |
52.03 |
+19.58 |
23. |
Fousek Jan |
AOV9101 |
B |
Baník - FIZA Ostrava |
52.20 |
+20.15 |
24. |
Kunovský Ondřej |
LCE9202 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
52.42 |
+20.37 |
25. |
Semela Jakub |
LCE9103 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
57.24 |
+25.19 |
26. |
Černík Václav |
OSN9248 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst |
59.20 |
+27.15 |
27. |
Hnilica Přemek |
KSU9141 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
61.37 |
+29.32 |
28. |
Valenta Jiří |
LCE9201 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
61.38 |
+29.33 |
29. |
Špetlík Václav |
LCE9203 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
62.14 |
+30.09 |
30. |
Sýkora Jan |
AOP9201 |
B |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
67.08 |
+35.03 |
2.79 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kočí Adam |
KON9131 |
C |
KOB Konice |
32.16 |
|
2. |
Vičan Michael |
ABR9101 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
34.11 |
+ 1.55 |
3. |
Seitler Milan |
ZLH9102 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
38.36 |
+ 6.20 |
4. |
Verlík Jan |
ZLH9202 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
40.19 |
+ 8.03 |
5. |
Soldán Michal |
JPV9137 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
42.15 |
+ 9.59 |
6. |
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
42.27 |
+10.11 |
7. |
Kopilčák Jiří |
ZLH9104 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
59.48 |
+27.32 |
8. |
Opletal Petr |
TRC9104 |
C |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
66.39 |
+34.23 |
9. |
Doležel Ondřej |
STE9202 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
74.45 |
+42.29 |
10. |
Dvorský Václav |
SKM9101 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
98.19 |
+66.03 |
3.92 km, 170 m, 19 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hájek Daniel |
ZBM8919 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
29.24 |
|
2. |
Kubát Jan |
PHK8902 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
30.42 |
+ 1.18 |
3. |
Klusáček Matěj |
TTR8901 |
A |
OOB Třebíč |
30.54 |
+ 1.30 |
4. |
Pavlů Ondřej |
PGP8904 |
A |
SK Praga Praha |
31.03 |
+ 1.39 |
5. |
Dusílek Adam |
SRK8902 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
31.07 |
+ 1.43 |
6. |
Bednařík Antonín |
VIZ9001 |
A |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
31.17 |
+ 1.53 |
7. |
Slezák Jiří |
LCE9001 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
31.53 |
+ 2.29 |
8. |
Zelenka Tomáš |
PHK9001 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
33.44 |
+ 4.20 |
9. |
Vlažný Jan |
LCE8901 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
33.58 |
+ 4.34 |
10. |
Kamenický Matěj |
OSN9036 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst |
34.23 |
+ 4.59 |
11. |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
A |
SK Chrast |
34.36 |
+ 5.12 |
12. |
Oľhava Rastislav |
TKE8901 |
C |
|
35.09 |
+ 5.45 |
13. |
Malý Ondřej |
VIZ8911 |
A |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
35.11 |
+ 5.47 |
14. |
Kolárik Jan |
TZL9013 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
35.57 |
+ 6.33 |
15. |
Klapal Jan |
VAM9001 |
A |
OOB Vamberk |
36.02 |
+ 6.38 |
15. |
Pospíšek Marek |
TBM8907 |
A |
TJ Tesla Brno |
36.02 |
+ 6.38 |
17. |
Strzebicki Szymon |
PNT |
C |
|
36.22 |
+ 6.58 |
18. |
Zimmermann Jakub |
ZBM8928 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
37.32 |
+ 8.08 |
19. |
Procházka Pavel |
LBE9000 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
37.49 |
+ 8.25 |
20. |
Henych Ondřej |
VLI9001 |
A |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
38.06 |
+ 8.42 |
21. |
Hovorka Lukáš |
LPU9001 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
38.09 |
+ 8.45 |
22. |
Hewelt Maciej |
PNT |
C |
|
38.26 |
+ 9.02 |
23. |
Stefanski Dawid |
PNT |
C |
|
38.44 |
+ 9.20 |
24. |
Nožka Radek |
LPU9005 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
39.37 |
+10.13 |
25. |
Slezák Zdeněk |
LCE8902 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
40.08 |
+10.44 |
26. |
Vozda Vojtěch |
KSU9043 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
40.26 |
+11.02 |
27. |
Henych Tomáš |
VLI9002 |
A |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
42.21 |
+12.57 |
28. |
Morawski Jacek |
PNT |
C |
|
44.13 |
+14.49 |
29. |
Stránský Vojtěch |
DKP9005 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
44.16 |
+14.52 |
30. |
Müller Martin |
PHK8903 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
46.35 |
+17.11 |
31. |
Berka Milan |
RBK9011 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
47.20 |
+17.56 |
32. |
Láznička Petr |
TZL9011 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
48.25 |
+19.01 |
33. |
Drenčák Jaroslav |
TKE8902 |
C |
|
70.45 |
+41.21 |
|
Konieczny Pawel |
PNT |
C |
|
DISK |
|
|
Jasinski Maciej |
PNT |
C |
|
DISK |
|
|
Nykodým Miloš |
ZBM9005 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
DISK |
|
3.57 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hladík Jiří |
VIZ8901 |
B |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
28.26 |
|
2. |
Sedláček Michal |
TRC8901 |
B |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
32.11 |
+ 3.45 |
3. |
Valenta Jan |
LCE9003 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
32.12 |
+ 3.46 |
4. |
Konůpka Petr |
BFM8902 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
33.02 |
+ 4.36 |
5. |
Melecký Martin |
OOP9000 |
B |
TJ Opava |
33.08 |
+ 4.42 |
6. |
Petr Jiří |
BFM8901 |
B |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
33.16 |
+ 4.50 |
6. |
Řeháček Jakub |
ABR8902 |
B |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
33.16 |
+ 4.50 |
8. |
Válek Filip |
VRB8906 |
B |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
33.25 |
+ 4.59 |
9. |
Panovec Jan |
OTK8931 |
B |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
34.06 |
+ 5.40 |
10. |
Opletal Jan |
HAV9000 |
B |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
35.46 |
+ 7.20 |
11. |
Kusbach Antonín |
TZL8901 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
36.16 |
+ 7.50 |
12. |
Legerski Martin |
TRI9003 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
36.23 |
+ 7.57 |
13. |
Pernica Jiří |
UOL9001 |
B |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
36.42 |
+ 8.16 |
14. |
Gajdoš Jan |
JPV8913 |
B |
SK Prostějov |
36.59 |
+ 8.33 |
15. |
Janů Zdeněk |
KSU9045 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
37.39 |
+ 9.13 |
16. |
Majlath Martin |
|
C |
|
37.51 |
+ 9.25 |
17. |
Věžník Antonín |
ADA9001 |
A |
TJ Spartak Adamov |
38.07 |
+ 9.41 |
18. |
CZAJA Bartosz |
WKS |
C |
|
38.52 |
+10.26 |
19. |
Kučera Jan |
KON9037 |
B |
KOB Konice |
39.03 |
+10.37 |
20. |
Popelka Pavel |
PTE9032 |
B |
Sokol Ptení |
39.50 |
+11.24 |
21. |
Schäfer Martin |
TZL9009 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
40.28 |
+12.02 |
22. |
JAROS Mariusz |
WKS |
C |
|
40.30 |
+12.04 |
23. |
Benroth Jakub |
LCE9002 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
40.42 |
+12.16 |
24. |
Pavelka Tomáš |
VIZ9020 |
B |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
41.59 |
+13.33 |
25. |
Paduga Miroslav |
|
C |
|
42.00 |
+13.34 |
26. |
SZAFRAŃSKI Kamil |
WKS |
C |
|
42.12 |
+13.46 |
27. |
Vašíček Michal |
UOL8908 |
B |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
45.06 |
+16.40 |
28. |
Šimáček Karel |
ABM8901 |
B |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
45.44 |
+17.18 |
29. |
Krajča Martin |
TZL9012 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
45.50 |
+17.24 |
30. |
Sedláček Marek |
TBM9001 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
46.52 |
+18.26 |
31. |
Šesták Jakub |
RBK9001 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
47.20 |
+18.54 |
32. |
DZIOBA Jakub |
WKS |
C |
|
48.12 |
+19.46 |
33. |
Popelka Lukáš |
TZL9015 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
51.50 |
+23.24 |
34. |
Ladányi Vít |
TRC8903 |
B |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
53.25 |
+24.59 |
35. |
Szturc Jan |
TRC9003 |
B |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
54.28 |
+26.02 |
36. |
Štrajt Michal |
UOL8903 |
B |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
56.13 |
+27.47 |
37. |
Novák Martin |
VAM9002 |
B |
OOB Vamberk |
56.42 |
+28.16 |
38. |
KONIECZNY Pawełš |
WKS |
C |
|
63.12 |
+34.46 |
39. |
Šopík Lukáš |
VRB8905 |
B |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
70.23 |
+41.57 |
|
Navara Jakub |
TZL9017 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
DISK |
|
|
Beran Jan |
TZL9016 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
DISK |
|
2.82 km, 65 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Suchý Matěj |
KSU8942 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
32.15 |
|
2. |
Kamas Ondřej |
PLU8927 |
C |
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
32.56 |
+ 0.41 |
3. |
Dudík Petr |
JPV8917 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
34.16 |
+ 2.01 |
4. |
Vítek Michal |
PTE9031 |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
36.46 |
+ 4.31 |
5. |
Klíma Marek |
ZLH8902 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
36.52 |
+ 4.37 |
6. |
Masný Jan |
KRN9001 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
37.52 |
+ 5.37 |
4.46 km, 210 m, 21 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Beneš Jan |
SJC8703 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
30.27 |
|
2. |
Král Vojtěch |
SSU8841 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
31.10 |
+ 0.43 |
3. |
Kodeda Štěpán |
SSU8808 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
31.38 |
+ 1.11 |
4. |
Krajča Tomáš |
TZL8714 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
32.20 |
+ 1.53 |
5. |
Mališ Jiří |
JIL8806 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
33.13 |
+ 2.46 |
6. |
Šmehlík Eduard |
SHK8702 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
33.44 |
+ 3.17 |
7. |
Bořil Tomáš |
ZBM8833 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
33.54 |
+ 3.27 |
8. |
Jakob Jan |
UOL8701 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
34.04 |
+ 3.37 |
9. |
Chromý Adam |
ZBM8841 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
34.06 |
+ 3.39 |
10. |
Perůtka Jan |
JIL8808 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
35.05 |
+ 4.38 |
11. |
Rajnošek Matěj |
OSN8800 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst |
35.34 |
+ 5.07 |
12. |
Vlček Martin |
TUR8702 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
35.55 |
+ 5.28 |
13. |
Poklop Martin |
UOL8802 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
36.21 |
+ 5.54 |
14. |
Malý Aleš |
JIL8702 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
36.31 |
+ 6.04 |
15. |
Jirčák Ondřej |
SRK8805 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
37.18 |
+ 6.51 |
16. |
Bialožyt Michal |
TRC8700 |
A |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
37.34 |
+ 7.07 |
17. |
Kopecký Ondřej |
LPU8704 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
38.03 |
+ 7.36 |
18. |
Justa Pavel |
PHK8701 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
38.10 |
+ 7.43 |
19. |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
A |
SK Chrast |
38.34 |
+ 8.07 |
20. |
Černý Martin |
JIL8703 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
39.36 |
+ 9.09 |
21. |
Holas Štěpán |
SJC8702 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
39.38 |
+ 9.11 |
22. |
Strachota Petr |
SSU8741 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
40.06 |
+ 9.39 |
23. |
Bravený Adam |
VBM8801 |
A |
VSK MZLU Brno |
40.12 |
+ 9.45 |
24. |
Špicar Petr |
SJC8801 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
40.33 |
+10.06 |
25. |
Myszkowski Karol |
PNT |
C |
|
41.31 |
+11.04 |
26. |
Maliňák Štěpán |
KVS8801 |
A |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
41.32 |
+11.05 |
27. |
Cahel Marek |
LCE8803 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
42.15 |
+11.48 |
28. |
Nowak Michal |
PNT |
C |
|
42.58 |
+12.31 |
29. |
Klícha Martin |
SRK8801 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
43.32 |
+13.05 |
30. |
Nečas Tomáš |
TZL8801 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
43.35 |
+13.08 |
31. |
Zelinka Jiří |
ZBM8740 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
44.01 |
+13.34 |
32. |
Ondrusz Martin |
VRB8801 |
A |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
44.47 |
+14.20 |
33. |
Navrátil Tomáš |
JPV8817 |
A |
SK Prostějov |
45.14 |
+14.47 |
34. |
Škoda Jakub |
VLI8800 |
A |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
45.50 |
+15.23 |
35. |
Gerhard Petr |
SJI8808 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
46.32 |
+16.05 |
36. |
Wenslaw Mateusz |
PNT |
C |
|
47.18 |
+16.51 |
37. |
Kunc Petr |
MLA8801 |
A |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
48.03 |
+17.36 |
38. |
Lubkiewicz Tomasz |
PNT |
C |
|
49.11 |
+18.44 |
39. |
Kučera Jiří |
TUR8701 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
49.52 |
+19.25 |
40. |
ZAWODNIK Úukasz |
WKS |
C |
|
50.13 |
+19.46 |
41. |
Wroblewski Grzegorz |
PNT |
C |
|
50.21 |
+19.54 |
42. |
Dědic Filip |
ZBM8836 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
59.27 |
+29.00 |
|
Wlodarczyk Kamil |
PNT |
C |
|
DISK |
|
|
Korčák Dominik |
TZL8703 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
DISK |
|
|
Panchártek Jan |
PHK8802 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
DISK |
|
3.99 km, 140 m, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Cetkovský Petr |
TZL8711 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
35.51 |
|
2. |
Sochor Jan |
HAV8801 |
B |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
42.21 |
+ 6.30 |
3. |
Sivák Jan |
MOV8701 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
44.14 |
+ 8.23 |
4. |
Zbranek Roman |
KVS8802 |
B |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
47.11 |
+11.20 |
5. |
Špacír Jan |
UOL8805 |
B |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
48.43 |
+12.52 |
6. |
Laštůvka Jan |
TRI8704 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
49.01 |
+13.10 |
7. |
Mikolajek Petr |
MOV8806 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
49.37 |
+13.46 |
8. |
Genčur Roman |
KSU8749 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
54.35 |
+18.44 |
9. |
Trojek Pavel |
TRC8803 |
B |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
74.35 |
+38.44 |
3.19 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Březina Michal |
UOL8807 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
42.41 |
|
5.26 km, 210 m, 20 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Rajnošek Zdeněk |
ZBM8506 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
34.24 |
|
2. |
Henych Martin |
VLI8601 |
R |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
34.37 |
+ 0.13 |
3. |
Palas Jan |
SJC8507 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
35.14 |
+ 0.50 |
4. |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK8602 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
36.32 |
+ 2.08 |
5. |
Přibyl Broněk |
TZL8603 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
36.37 |
+ 2.13 |
6. |
Krajčík Michal |
EBB8702 |
C |
|
37.01 |
+ 2.37 |
7. |
Dlabaja Štěpán |
VRB8508 |
R |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
37.19 |
+ 2.55 |
8. |
Hejzlar Štěpán |
DKP8609 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
37.29 |
+ 3.05 |
9. |
Polášek Jan |
TZL8601 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
37.48 |
+ 3.24 |
10. |
Mazurek Filip |
PNT |
C |
|
38.01 |
+ 3.37 |
11. |
Pracný Jakub |
ZBM8614 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
38.15 |
+ 3.51 |
12. |
Holas Ondřej |
TUR8501 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
38.24 |
+ 4.00 |
13. |
Háj Jakub |
TZL8501 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
38.28 |
+ 4.04 |
14. |
Skyva Jan |
PGP8501 |
R |
SK Praga Praha |
38.36 |
+ 4.12 |
15. |
Flašar Jan |
VSP8612 |
R |
USK Praha |
39.53 |
+ 5.29 |
16. |
Drenčák Tomáš |
TKE8502 |
C |
|
40.22 |
+ 5.58 |
17. |
Žaloudík Jiří |
VRB8602 |
A |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
40.50 |
+ 6.26 |
18. |
Jiráček Josef |
JHB8503 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
40.54 |
+ 6.30 |
19. |
Hradil Jiří |
TZL8604 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
41.34 |
+ 7.10 |
19. |
Lenner Miroslav |
LPU8605 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
41.34 |
+ 7.10 |
21. |
Henek Michal |
RBK8605 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
42.04 |
+ 7.40 |
22. |
Mazúr Martin |
ZBM8701 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
42.11 |
+ 7.47 |
23. |
Szabó Rastislav |
EBB8704 |
C |
|
42.47 |
+ 8.23 |
24. |
Drobník Lukáš |
SJC8506 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
43.05 |
+ 8.41 |
25. |
Stehlík Martin |
ZBM8503 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
44.35 |
+10.11 |
26. |
Bolech Filip |
LPU8602 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
44.45 |
+10.21 |
27. |
Sedláček Tomáš |
TRC8601 |
A |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
45.23 |
+10.59 |
28. |
Slezák Martin |
LCE8501 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
46.06 |
+11.42 |
29. |
Pešek Ondřej |
CHC8502 |
A |
KOB Choceň |
46.32 |
+12.08 |
30. |
Velička Jan |
VRB8504 |
R |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
47.18 |
+12.54 |
31. |
Pátek Michal |
CHC8603 |
A |
KOB Choceň |
47.39 |
+13.15 |
32. |
Nowacki Lukasz |
PNT |
C |
|
47.56 |
+13.32 |
33. |
Andrš Jiří |
SRK8601 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
49.52 |
+15.28 |
34. |
Kafka Miloš |
LPU8608 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
49.59 |
+15.35 |
35. |
Kokojan David |
JPV8535 |
A |
SK Prostějov |
55.47 |
+21.23 |
36. |
Weber Michal |
PNT |
C |
|
63.41 |
+29.17 |
4.60 km, 160 m, 20 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Váňa Lukáš |
VRB8601 |
B |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
40.21 |
|
2. |
Preissler Adam |
HAV8608 |
B |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
56.02 |
+15.41 |
3. |
DRATWA Adam |
WKS |
C |
|
70.52 |
+30.31 |
4. |
Hruška Pavel |
SOP8608 |
B |
TJ Slezan Opava |
77.05 |
+36.44 |
5.94 km, 280 m, 23 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kazda Ondřej |
SJC8202 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
42.45 |
|
2. |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
45.21 |
+ 2.36 |
3. |
Mrázek Jiří |
DKP7911 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
45.29 |
+ 2.44 |
4. |
Kabáth David |
ZBM8433 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
45.48 |
+ 3.03 |
5. |
Holas Tomáš |
JAM7800 |
C |
SK Jamnice |
46.57 |
+ 4.12 |
6. |
Kopec Tomáš |
VOV8203 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
47.20 |
+ 4.35 |
7. |
Klech Richard |
VRB7201 |
C |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
47.50 |
+ 5.05 |
8. |
Rambousek Karel |
BSO7907 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
47.56 |
+ 5.11 |
9. |
Liščinský Zdeněk |
TBM8215 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
48.06 |
+ 5.21 |
10. |
Janeček Oldřich |
MFP8200 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
48.38 |
+ 5.53 |
11. |
Černohous Jan |
JPV8335 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
48.39 |
+ 5.54 |
12. |
Gazdačko Jan |
SHK8404 |
R |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
48.40 |
+ 5.55 |
13. |
Šidla Jan |
TZL6808 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
48.42 |
+ 5.57 |
14. |
Vlach Jiří |
VOV7900 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
49.06 |
+ 6.21 |
15. |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
SJC6705 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
49.09 |
+ 6.24 |
16. |
Vítek Petr |
PHK7601 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
49.12 |
+ 6.27 |
16. |
Rigó Marek |
ODR7101 |
C |
SKOB Odry |
49.12 |
+ 6.27 |
18. |
Vobr Marek |
BOR7801 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
49.19 |
+ 6.34 |
19. |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
49.28 |
+ 6.43 |
20. |
Budík Radek |
TCE7201 |
R |
TJ Elektrárny Kadaň |
49.34 |
+ 6.49 |
21. |
Procházka Jiří |
TBM7633 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
49.53 |
+ 7.08 |
22. |
Novotný Milan |
PHK6502 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
50.07 |
+ 7.22 |
23. |
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
50.11 |
+ 7.26 |
24. |
Otrusina Jiří |
ZBM8201 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
50.19 |
+ 7.34 |
25. |
Bukovac Maroš |
ZBM7605 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
50.45 |
+ 8.00 |
25. |
Dittrich Pavel |
SKM7501 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
50.45 |
+ 8.00 |
27. |
Weiner Jakub |
SHK7911 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
50.46 |
+ 8.01 |
28. |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
50.47 |
+ 8.02 |
29. |
Halama Jakub |
KSU7940 |
R |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
51.16 |
+ 8.31 |
30. |
Hepnar Lubomír |
STE6307 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
51.25 |
+ 8.40 |
31. |
Fiala Jan |
BBM7205 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
51.47 |
+ 9.02 |
32. |
Princl Pavel |
FSP7800 |
R |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
51.49 |
+ 9.04 |
33. |
Kratochvíl Karel |
HOB7001 |
C |
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov |
51.52 |
+ 9.07 |
34. |
Strejček Petr |
TBM7228 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
52.13 |
+ 9.28 |
35. |
Zrník Tomáš |
TZL7118 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
52.38 |
+ 9.53 |
36. |
Palát Petr |
ABM7415 |
C |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
52.50 |
+10.05 |
37. |
Dvořáček Petr |
TBM7013 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
52.56 |
+10.11 |
38. |
Podmolík Tomáš |
TZL6915 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
53.00 |
+10.15 |
39. |
Margold Martin |
DKP8106 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
53.12 |
+10.27 |
39. |
Václavek Tomáš |
STE5809 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
53.12 |
+10.27 |
41. |
Starosta Pavel |
VIZ7938 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
53.25 |
+10.40 |
42. |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
53.40 |
+10.55 |
43. |
Bučánek Antonín |
ODR8400 |
R |
SKOB Odry |
53.41 |
+10.56 |
44. |
Ehl Jiří |
ZBM7701 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
54.06 |
+11.21 |
45. |
Veverka Tomáš |
VAM8401 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
54.17 |
+11.32 |
46. |
Otruba Karel |
PLU7917 |
C |
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
54.35 |
+11.50 |
47. |
Šrámek Jaromír |
KSU5801 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
54.38 |
+11.53 |
47. |
Knížek Jiří |
LPU8204 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
54.38 |
+11.53 |
49. |
Jansa Jiří |
CHT8402 |
R |
SK Chrast |
55.31 |
+12.46 |
50. |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
55.44 |
+12.59 |
51. |
Besta Michal |
JAM7600 |
C |
SK Jamnice |
55.57 |
+13.12 |
52. |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
56.14 |
+13.29 |
53. |
Stoklasa Bohumil |
JPV8417 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
56.58 |
+14.13 |
54. |
BANAKIEWICZ Adam |
WKS |
C |
|
57.15 |
+14.30 |
55. |
Skyva Petr |
STE6501 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
58.19 |
+15.34 |
56. |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
59.06 |
+16.21 |
57. |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
59.19 |
+16.34 |
58. |
Šurgan Štefan |
TUR7900 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
59.53 |
+17.08 |
59. |
Hadač Miroslav |
AOP6501 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
59.55 |
+17.10 |
60. |
Slováček Tomáš |
TZL8002 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
59.56 |
+17.11 |
61. |
Marek Martin |
VIZ7624 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
60.43 |
+17.58 |
62. |
Sedlák Radek |
DOB7500 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
61.21 |
+18.36 |
63. |
Kalenský Tomáš |
SJC8015 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
61.36 |
+18.51 |
64. |
Prokop Petr |
ZBM7908 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
62.35 |
+19.50 |
65. |
Leštínský Tomáš |
DOB7801 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
63.18 |
+20.33 |
66. |
Boudný Jan |
SCP7417 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
64.39 |
+21.54 |
67. |
Fraňo Michal |
SPE |
C |
|
73.40 |
+30.55 |
68. |
Janda Martin |
SRK8002 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
83.14 |
+40.29 |
69. |
Kadeřávek Petr |
PHK7605 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
96.11 |
+53.26 |
|
Otruba Marek |
PLU7417 |
C |
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
DISK |
|
5.12 km, 270 m, 21 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Trčka Jan |
LCE8202 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
41.10 |
|
2. |
Hájek Ondřej |
TBM7511 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
42.09 |
+ 0.59 |
3. |
Zicha Jiří |
LCE7708 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
42.21 |
+ 1.11 |
4. |
Valík Luděk |
AOP7101 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
43.41 |
+ 2.31 |
5. |
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
43.51 |
+ 2.41 |
6. |
Jahn Petr |
VIZ8400 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
44.18 |
+ 3.08 |
7. |
Vlach Oldřich |
VOV7730 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
46.04 |
+ 4.54 |
8. |
Válka Jan |
SOP7811 |
C |
TJ Slezan Opava |
46.14 |
+ 5.04 |
9. |
Horálek Radek |
DKP8013 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
46.15 |
+ 5.05 |
10. |
Slavík Pavel |
SNA7349 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
46.20 |
+ 5.10 |
11. |
Skřivánek Marcel |
JPV7713 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
48.10 |
+ 7.00 |
12. |
Dittrrich Petr |
HOB7701 |
C |
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov |
48.24 |
+ 7.14 |
13. |
Veselý Martin |
ZBM7502 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
49.10 |
+ 7.60 |
14. |
Kulíšek Tomáš |
HOB7101 |
C |
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov |
49.40 |
+ 8.30 |
15. |
Došla Jan |
TBM7412 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
50.10 |
+ 9.00 |
16. |
Krtička Jan |
KON7931 |
C |
KOB Konice |
50.11 |
+ 9.01 |
17. |
Schuster Martin |
AOP6502 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
50.40 |
+ 9.30 |
18. |
Samek Petr |
PHK7302 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
50.53 |
+ 9.43 |
19. |
Pýcha Lukáš |
SNA8402 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
51.03 |
+ 9.53 |
20. |
Škoda František |
LCE7439 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
51.06 |
+ 9.56 |
21. |
Procházka Josef |
KON7219 |
C |
KOB Konice |
51.33 |
+10.23 |
22. |
Hudák Stanislav |
VAM8403 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
51.40 |
+10.30 |
23. |
Kunart Tomáš |
PHK7205 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
52.29 |
+11.19 |
24. |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
53.10 |
+12.00 |
25. |
Dubec Pavel |
SCP8003 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
53.35 |
+12.25 |
26. |
SOBCZYŃSKI Kalikst |
WKS |
C |
|
53.43 |
+12.33 |
27. |
KRAWCZYK Maciej |
WKS |
C |
|
53.58 |
+12.48 |
28. |
GRONOSTAJ Grzegorz |
WKS |
C |
|
54.15 |
+13.05 |
29. |
Cichý David |
PHK7001 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
54.20 |
+13.10 |
30. |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
STE5301 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
54.30 |
+13.20 |
31. |
Pavlačka Ondřej |
ODR8100 |
C |
SKOB Odry |
54.47 |
+13.37 |
32. |
Stoszek Jakub |
VOV8300 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
55.16 |
+14.06 |
33. |
Myslivec Jiří |
TRI7801 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
56.19 |
+15.09 |
34. |
Kozumplík Aleš |
VBM8403 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
56.49 |
+15.39 |
35. |
Štětínský Pavel |
MOV7104 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
59.11 |
+18.01 |
36. |
Sedláček David |
KON7617 |
C |
KOB Konice |
59.50 |
+18.40 |
37. |
Langer Martin |
VOV8400 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
60.33 |
+19.23 |
38. |
Řehák Pavel |
VAM8402 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
61.13 |
+20.03 |
39. |
Pátek Richard |
ZBM7609 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
61.37 |
+20.27 |
40. |
Pavlík Ondřej |
ZLH8601 |
B |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
62.15 |
+21.05 |
41. |
Denemarek Ivo |
ZBM7901 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
62.47 |
+21.37 |
42. |
Sýkora Bohumil |
CHC8601 |
C |
KOB Choceň |
62.52 |
+21.42 |
43. |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
63.16 |
+22.06 |
44. |
Hrazdil Roman |
RAD7401 |
C |
TJ Sokol Radslavice |
63.55 |
+22.45 |
45. |
Zavřel Michal |
KRN6804 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
64.13 |
+23.03 |
46. |
Pudel Jarda |
STE7505 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
64.21 |
+23.11 |
47. |
Sluka Miroslav |
VBM7207 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
68.36 |
+27.26 |
48. |
Moskva Roman |
ZLH7501 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
68.46 |
+27.36 |
49. |
Cieslar Martin |
TRC8401 |
C |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
70.17 |
+29.07 |
50. |
Macháček Milan |
CHC7701 |
C |
KOB Choceň |
77.13 |
+36.03 |
51. |
Valík Ondřej |
SOP7801 |
C |
TJ Slezan Opava |
79.43 |
+38.33 |
52. |
Rouš Pavel |
VBM8102 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
84.13 |
+43.03 |
53. |
Liščinský Tomáš |
TBM8411 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
85.49 |
+44.39 |
54. |
Šťastník Ondřej |
BBM7200 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
86.17 |
+45.07 |
55. |
Kovařík Martin |
TRI7700 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
89.47 |
+48.37 |
56. |
Bukovac Dušan |
ZBM7503 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
91.50 |
+50.40 |
4.27 km, 135 m, 17 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Tihon Michal |
PHK7905 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
35.12 |
|
2. |
Zajíc Josef |
AOV7601 |
C |
Baník - FIZA Ostrava |
39.26 |
+ 4.14 |
3. |
Halama Petr |
KSU8343 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
43.06 |
+ 7.54 |
4. |
Svoboda Ladislav |
ZBM7523 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
47.05 |
+11.53 |
5. |
Pěček Martin |
SKM7301 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
63.05 |
+27.53 |
6. |
Grulich Pavel |
JPV7117 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
64.15 |
+29.03 |
7. |
Kozelský Miroslav |
KRN7801 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
73.04 |
+37.52 |
8. |
Kotůlek Jan |
AOP7801 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
96.39 |
+61.27 |
6.98 km, 290 m, 27 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Horáček Michal |
VLI7700 |
E |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
43.49 |
|
2. |
Barták Lukáš |
BBA8301 |
C |
|
45.16 |
+ 1.27 |
3. |
Dlabaja Tomáš |
ZBM8308 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
46.14 |
+ 2.25 |
4. |
Komanec Václav |
SHK8406 |
E |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
46.58 |
+ 3.09 |
5. |
Švihovský Jaromír |
SJC8005 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
47.09 |
+ 3.20 |
6. |
Dávidík Marian |
BBA7713 |
C |
|
47.25 |
+ 3.36 |
7. |
Smola Michal |
TZL8131 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
47.27 |
+ 3.38 |
8. |
Lučan Vladimír |
LPU7710 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
47.48 |
+ 3.59 |
9. |
Jedlička Michal |
SHK7309 |
E |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
47.51 |
+ 4.02 |
10. |
BANACH Robert |
WKS |
C |
|
47.58 |
+ 4.09 |
11. |
Wingstedt Emil |
HAL |
C |
|
48.00 |
+ 4.11 |
12. |
Hanák Pavel |
STE7101 |
R |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
49.09 |
+ 5.20 |
13. |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
49.24 |
+ 5.35 |
14. |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
49.29 |
+ 5.40 |
15. |
Kolařík Tomáš |
BOR7809 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
49.48 |
+ 5.59 |
16. |
Váňa Petr |
TUR8103 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
49.50 |
+ 6.01 |
17. |
Macek Martin |
PHK7102 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
50.40 |
+ 6.51 |
18. |
Jonasson Niclas |
SOD |
C |
|
50.47 |
+ 6.58 |
19. |
Štěpánek Martin |
TBM7327 |
R |
TJ Tesla Brno |
50.51 |
+ 7.02 |
20. |
Šedivý Jan |
EKP8400 |
E |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
51.11 |
+ 7.22 |
21. |
Kovář Miroslav |
SCP8103 |
R |
AC Sparta Praha |
51.12 |
+ 7.23 |
22. |
Oma Jakub |
TUR8002 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
51.18 |
+ 7.29 |
23. |
Košárek Pavel |
JAM7100 |
R |
SK Jamnice |
51.18 |
+ 7.29 |
24. |
Bukovac Palo |
ZBM8101 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
51.27 |
+ 7.38 |
25. |
Udržal Tomáš |
LPU8002 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
51.38 |
+ 7.49 |
26. |
KOWALSKI Wojciech |
WKS |
C |
|
51.47 |
+ 7.58 |
27. |
Hošek Václav |
DKP8000 |
R |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
52.30 |
+ 8.41 |
28. |
Henek Vladan |
JPV8002 |
R |
SK Prostějov |
52.49 |
+ 9.00 |
29. |
Pleticha Richard |
TCE7502 |
R |
TJ Elektrárny Kadaň |
53.27 |
+ 9.38 |
30. |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
R |
TJ Tesla Brno |
53.38 |
+ 9.49 |
31. |
Fučík Karel |
VBM7246 |
R |
VSK MZLU Brno |
54.07 |
+10.18 |
32. |
Mattias Karlsson |
HAL |
C |
|
54.12 |
+10.23 |
33. |
Vyoral Jan |
VIZ7615 |
R |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
54.21 |
+10.32 |
34. |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
R |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
54.46 |
+10.57 |
35. |
Hanslián David |
LCE7835 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
54.46 |
+10.57 |
36. |
Štěrba Zbyněk |
LPU8304 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
54.54 |
+11.05 |
37. |
Novák Jiří |
NPA7502 |
R |
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka |
55.30 |
+11.41 |
38. |
Novotny Radek |
PHK7402 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
56.31 |
+12.42 |
39. |
Hovorka Jan |
LPU7907 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
57.21 |
+13.32 |
40. |
Zuzánek Zdeněk |
TJN5901 |
R |
TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
57.58 |
+14.09 |
41. |
Žaloudek Petr |
DKP8304 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
59.25 |
+15.36 |
42. |
Skripnik Štěpán |
SCP7901 |
R |
AC Sparta Praha |
61.44 |
+17.55 |
43. |
Zřídkaveselý Libor |
ZBM7207 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
62.05 |
+18.16 |
44. |
Novotný Tomáš |
PHK8101 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
63.30 |
+19.41 |
45. |
Vítek Tomáš |
SRK7704 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
64.40 |
+20.51 |
|
Tomanek Daniel |
STE7401 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
DISK |
|
|
KRAFCZYK Rafał |
WKS |
C |
|
DISK |
|
|
Piják Ondrej |
BBA8204 |
C |
|
DISK |
|
|
Zvěřina Petr |
PHK8204 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
DISK |
|
|
Procházka Jan |
PGP8407 |
E |
SK Praga Praha |
DISK |
|
4.30 km, 150 m, 19 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM6508 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
32.44 |
|
2. |
Petřivalský Marek |
STE6907 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
33.00 |
+ 0.16 |
3. |
Pollák Jozef |
TKE6001 |
C |
|
34.20 |
+ 1.36 |
4. |
Ryšavý Jiří |
MOV5803 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
35.58 |
+ 3.14 |
5. |
Kamenický Jan |
PHK6601 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
38.30 |
+ 5.46 |
6. |
Křeček Miroslav |
ZPV6213 |
C |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
39.02 |
+ 6.18 |
7. |
Kunčar Vít |
LCE6602 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
39.09 |
+ 6.25 |
8. |
Kavalír Karel |
PHK6503 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
40.52 |
+ 8.08 |
9. |
Neumann Jaroslav |
STE5902 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
40.57 |
+ 8.13 |
10. |
Slezák Libor |
LCE6207 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
41.11 |
+ 8.27 |
11. |
Láznička Robert |
TZL6309 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
42.11 |
+ 9.27 |
12. |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
42.39 |
+ 9.55 |
13. |
Szturc Radek |
TRC6800 |
C |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
43.29 |
+10.45 |
14. |
Fajkus Tomáš |
ZPV6315 |
C |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
44.27 |
+11.43 |
15. |
Tesař Jiří |
VOV6702 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
45.55 |
+13.11 |
16. |
Václavek Jiří |
STE5701 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
46.45 |
+14.01 |
17. |
Pernica Jiří |
UOL6501 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
48.08 |
+15.24 |
18. |
Hubáček Jaroslav |
LCE6311 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
48.09 |
+15.25 |
19. |
Navrátil Rostislav |
TRI6601 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
48.12 |
+15.28 |
20. |
Trojek Jakub |
TRC6400 |
C |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
48.24 |
+15.40 |
21. |
Plášek Martin |
LCE6118 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
52.11 |
+19.27 |
22. |
Hlava Miroslav |
KON6515 |
C |
KOB Konice |
52.34 |
+19.50 |
23. |
Peřinka Jan |
AOP6301 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
53.15 |
+20.31 |
24. |
Stacke Jiří |
LCE5801 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
55.06 |
+22.22 |
25. |
Gapinski Wlodzimierz |
POL |
C |
|
57.24 |
+24.40 |
26. |
Šamánek Petr |
ZVS6901 |
C |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
61.09 |
+28.25 |
27. |
Krejčík Zbyněk |
TZL5704 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
61.42 |
+28.58 |
28. |
Pavelka Vladimír |
VIZ5903 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
73.08 |
+40.24 |
3.97 km, 110 m, 18 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Soldán Vladimír |
JPV6526 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
36.51 |
|
2. |
Vičan Lubomír |
ABR6501 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
42.53 |
+ 6.02 |
3. |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
43.06 |
+ 6.15 |
4. |
Zítka Jiří |
ABR6201 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
45.15 |
+ 8.24 |
5. |
Kotrle Miroslav |
UOL7005 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
51.20 |
+14.29 |
6. |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN5401 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
51.25 |
+14.34 |
7. |
Kubeš Jaromír |
PLU6219 |
C |
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
52.08 |
+15.17 |
8. |
Vítek Zbyněk |
PTE6622 |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
60.37 |
+23.46 |
9. |
Šarman Radim |
MOV6201 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
74.53 |
+38.02 |
10. |
Berka Milan |
RBK6312 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
76.27 |
+39.36 |
|
Kopilčák Pavel |
ZLH6602 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
DISK |
|
MS |
Gráf Norbert |
TRI7300 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
50.01 |
+13.10 |
4.19 km, 180 m, 20 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Urválek Jiří |
TBM6107 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
35.59 |
|
2. |
Smutný Michal |
VAM6201 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
39.09 |
+ 3.10 |
3. |
Řeháček Petr |
ABR6302 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
40.14 |
+ 4.15 |
4. |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
C |
KOB Konice |
40.58 |
+ 4.59 |
5. |
Mlynárik Peter |
ZBM6526 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
41.01 |
+ 5.02 |
6. |
Kolář Rudolf |
ABR6301 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
42.10 |
+ 6.11 |
7. |
Vrubel Karel |
TZL6401 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
44.05 |
+ 8.06 |
8. |
Nykodým Petr |
TBM6307 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
46.39 |
+10.40 |
9. |
Juračka Zdeněk |
HAV5702 |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
47.18 |
+11.19 |
10. |
Uchytil Vlastimil |
JPV6117 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
48.03 |
+12.04 |
11. |
Sochor Tomáš |
HAV6301 |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
50.09 |
+14.10 |
12. |
Jeřábek Luboš |
JPV6112 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
51.10 |
+15.11 |
13. |
Rajnošek Zdeněk |
KSU6345 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
51.54 |
+15.55 |
14. |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
53.25 |
+17.26 |
15. |
Vrábel Jaromír |
SBR6102 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
53.31 |
+17.32 |
16. |
Končák Jaroslav |
HLV6321 |
C |
Sokol Holešov |
55.28 |
+19.29 |
17. |
Král Martin |
JIL6101 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
56.40 |
+20.41 |
18. |
Opletal Jaroslav |
HAV6200 |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
57.55 |
+21.56 |
19. |
Novák Jiří |
VAM6301 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
59.35 |
+23.36 |
20. |
Tupec Jiří |
VAM5801 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
60.36 |
+24.37 |
21. |
Dvorský Ilja |
SKM6103 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
64.26 |
+28.27 |
22. |
Pulec Pavel |
VBM6201 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
67.25 |
+31.26 |
23. |
Haltof Jindřich |
TRI6201 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
100.58 |
+64.59 |
3.86 km, 155 m, 19 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Šebesta Vlastislav |
TBM5807 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
35.05 |
|
2. |
Krajča Pavel |
TZL5705 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
36.29 |
+ 1.24 |
3. |
Kusbach Antonín |
TZL5803 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
37.38 |
+ 2.33 |
4. |
Rychlý Miloš |
OOP5302 |
C |
TJ Opava |
37.39 |
+ 2.34 |
5. |
Hirš Libor |
VBM6000 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
37.44 |
+ 2.39 |
6. |
Pavelek Luděk |
AOP5801 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
38.46 |
+ 3.41 |
7. |
Kostka Evžen |
AOP5701 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
39.04 |
+ 3.59 |
8. |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst |
41.57 |
+ 6.52 |
9. |
Višňa Milan |
STE5904 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
42.16 |
+ 7.11 |
10. |
Šuler Josef |
TBM6005 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
42.36 |
+ 7.31 |
11. |
Pospíšek Zbyněk |
TBM6007 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
44.41 |
+ 9.36 |
12. |
Janů Zdeněk |
KSU5749 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
45.07 |
+10.02 |
13. |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
46.48 |
+11.43 |
14. |
Bohunský Vladimír |
KRN5901 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
48.15 |
+13.10 |
15. |
Vodička Luděk |
SBR5501 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
48.21 |
+13.16 |
16. |
Albert František |
STE5804 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
49.38 |
+14.33 |
17. |
Svoboda Vladimír |
VBM5715 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
50.22 |
+15.17 |
18. |
Najbrt Tomáš |
VMZ5607 |
C |
DDM Valašské Meziříčí |
51.06 |
+16.01 |
19. |
Poklop Lubomír |
LOL5601 |
C |
SK OK Olomouc |
51.26 |
+16.21 |
20. |
Uhmann Petr |
TBM5103 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
52.33 |
+17.28 |
21. |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
54.37 |
+19.32 |
22. |
Pospíšil Václav |
SOP5701 |
C |
TJ Slezan Opava |
59.52 |
+24.47 |
|
Háj Bohumil |
TZL5601 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
DISK |
|
|
Moravec Stanislav |
SOP5801 |
C |
TJ Slezan Opava |
DISK |
|
3.35 km, 100 m, 18 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Prokop Lubomír |
TRI6001 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
42.06 |
|
2. |
Kršák Karel |
VIZ5902 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
43.19 |
+ 1.13 |
3. |
Čmuchálek Josef |
KRN5902 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
49.10 |
+ 7.04 |
4. |
Adámek Pavel |
KSU5847 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
49.28 |
+ 7.22 |
5. |
Zachař Zdeněk |
ZLH5902 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
53.50 |
+11.44 |
6. |
Konůpka Petr |
BFM5702 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
66.51 |
+24.45 |
7. |
Hladký Pavel |
VBM5306 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
84.26 |
+42.20 |
8. |
Ďoubalík Petr |
PHK |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
105.50 |
+63.44 |
|
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
DISK |
|
|
Truhlář Karel |
ADA5111 |
C |
TJ Spartak Adamov |
DISK |
|
3.66 km, 145 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Slováček Rudolf |
TZL5402 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
37.44 |
|
2. |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
C |
Sokol Holešov |
39.49 |
+ 2.05 |
3. |
Věžník Antonín |
ADA5505 |
C |
TJ Spartak Adamov |
41.28 |
+ 3.44 |
4. |
Máj Štefan |
BBA5201 |
C |
|
43.19 |
+ 5.35 |
5. |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
44.10 |
+ 6.26 |
6. |
Sukeník Mojmír |
KRN5202 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
44.16 |
+ 6.32 |
7. |
Jelínek Petr |
MOV5502 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
44.36 |
+ 6.52 |
8. |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
C |
TJ Spartak První Brněnská |
45.02 |
+ 7.18 |
9. |
Hanzl Vlastimil |
VBM5329 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
46.50 |
+ 9.06 |
10. |
Čevela Jaromír |
TZL5301 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
49.50 |
+12.06 |
11. |
Sýkora Jiří |
AOP5401 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
51.45 |
+14.01 |
12. |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
55.03 |
+17.19 |
13. |
Žaludek Jindřich |
TZL5410 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
56.28 |
+18.44 |
14. |
Navrátil Antonín |
UOL5301 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
59.00 |
+21.16 |
15. |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
66.43 |
+28.59 |
|
Bilobžickij Anatolij |
SPE |
C |
|
DISK |
|
3.64 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Sklenář Antonín |
STE4801 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
40.38 |
|
2. |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
42.30 |
+ 1.52 |
3. |
Babický Tomáš |
DLT5001 |
C |
OB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
45.49 |
+ 5.11 |
4. |
Klech Josef |
HOB4701 |
C |
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov |
47.34 |
+ 6.56 |
5. |
Blažek Václav |
SBR4701 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
48.19 |
+ 7.41 |
6. |
Sikora Miroslav |
BOV4802 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
49.33 |
+ 8.55 |
7. |
Rokosz Bohumil |
MOV4803 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
70.34 |
+29.56 |
|
Pěček Vítězslav |
SKM4903 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
DISK |
|
|
Bartkowiak Edward |
WGP |
C |
|
DISK |
|
3.35 km, 100 m, 18 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Babák Jiří |
ZLH4801 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
50.06 |
|
2. |
Skoupý Kamil |
STE4501 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
56.14 |
+ 6.08 |
3. |
Kroupa Jaroslav |
ZPV4012 |
C |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
65.10 |
+15.04 |
2.88 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Vlach Oldřich |
VOV4401 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
35.34 |
|
2. |
Dospíšil Jaroslav |
SBR4501 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
37.35 |
+ 2.01 |
3. |
Běčák Arnošt |
MOV4001 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
37.51 |
+ 2.17 |
4. |
Hýbal Ladislav |
BBA4101 |
C |
|
39.09 |
+ 3.35 |
5. |
Nosek Jiří |
OOP4401 |
C |
TJ Opava |
44.17 |
+ 8.43 |
6. |
Sedlář Vladimír |
AOP4201 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
45.47 |
+10.13 |
7. |
Vyškovský Ivan |
ZVS4301 |
C |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
48.01 |
+12.27 |
8. |
Starý Břetislav |
BOV4402 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
62.15 |
+26.41 |
9. |
Žemlík Jan |
TZL4325 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
64.06 |
+28.32 |
10. |
Kroča Josef |
MOV4501 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
68.27 |
+32.53 |
11. |
Čermák Miloslav |
UOL4101 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
68.28 |
+32.54 |
2.75 km, 70 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Opletal Jaroslav |
TRC3700 |
C |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
48.46 |
|
2. |
Weber Petr |
PHK3901 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
72.49 |
+24.03 |
3. |
Fajgl Jaromír |
RAD3801 |
C |
TJ Sokol Radslavice |
79.29 |
+30.43 |
2.74 km, 45 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Valla Stanislav |
TZL3125 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
80.25 |
|
2.45 km, 40 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Šauman Václav |
LBM3026 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno |
75.13 |
|
3.80 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Matyšek Radoslav |
PLU8007 |
C |
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
30.28 |
|
2. |
Rychlý Pavel |
OOP8505 |
A |
TJ Opava |
33.00 |
+ 2.32 |
3. |
König Lukáš |
ZBM8001 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
33.48 |
+ 3.20 |
4. |
Kunc Petr |
MLA6601 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
36.21 |
+ 5.53 |
5. |
Dostál Ondřej |
PLU7907 |
C |
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
38.02 |
+ 7.34 |
6. |
Kubanová Jana |
TBM7275 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
39.37 |
+ 9.09 |
7. |
Richterová Nataša |
ADA7451 |
C |
TJ Spartak Adamov |
41.12 |
+10.44 |
8. |
Cieslarová Diana |
NIC |
C |
|
43.24 |
+12.56 |
9. |
Pulec Vojtěch |
VBM8902 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
44.35 |
+14.07 |
10. |
Zavadilová Simona |
PTE8485 |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
48.25 |
+17.57 |
11. |
KLEČKA Quido |
HAV |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
53.18 |
+22.50 |
12. |
Šperlík Josef |
ODR5500 |
C |
SKOB Odry |
59.30 |
+29.02 |
13. |
Šemberková Helena |
ZLH7551 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
63.11 |
+32.43 |
14. |
Richter Rudolf |
ADA5113 |
C |
TJ Spartak Adamov |
67.49 |
+37.21 |
15. |
Mátlová Yvona |
KSU67 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
73.17 |
+42.49 |
16. |
Klangová Bohumila |
ZBM7676 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
73.50 |
+43.22 |
17. |
KLEČKOVÁ Iva |
HAV |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
74.22 |
+43.54 |
18. |
Mátl Martin |
KSU9041 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
77.35 |
+47.07 |
19. |
Vítková Miroslava |
PTE6952 |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
80.58 |
+50.30 |
20. |
Čmuchálková Jana |
KRN8951 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
81.55 |
+51.27 |
21. |
Šestáková Eva |
RBK6951 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
90.56 |
+60.28 |
|
Brlicová Jana |
TBM7474 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Gapinska Joanna |
POL |
C |
|
DISK |
|
|
KLEČKA Vít |
HAV |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
DISK |
|
|
Baroň Přemysl |
NIC |
C |
|
DISK |
|
3.07 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Ptáček Patrik |
BBM9800 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
36.45 |
|
2. |
Podmolík Josef |
TZL9701 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
40.31 |
+ 3.46 |
3. |
Vinklerová Karolína |
PTE |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
46.45 |
+10.00 |
4. |
Spurný Radek |
PTE9706 |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
47.59 |
+11.14 |
5. |
Uchytilová Vendula |
JPV9088 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
52.55 |
+16.10 |
6. |
Lužová Marie |
PTE |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
54.49 |
+18.04 |
7. |
Pravda Vojtěch |
SBR9801 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
58.23 |
+21.38 |
8. |
Parvezov |
UOL |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
59.06 |
+22.21 |
9. |
Indra Michal |
PLU94 |
C |
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
68.14 |
+31.29 |
10. |
Mikula Filip |
|
C |
|
69.01 |
+32.16 |
11. |
Grepl Jan |
PLU91 |
C |
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
69.44 |
+32.59 |
12. |
Barta Denis |
PLU93 |
C |
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
71.24 |
+34.39 |
13. |
Hirš Otakar |
VBM9801 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
74.22 |
+37.37 |
14. |
Pěčková Veronika |
SKM9651 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
76.26 |
+39.41 |
|
Turčan Matěj |
PLU94 |
C |
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
DISK |
|
|
Kotrle Viktor |
UOL9808 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
DISK |
|
|
Šimek Štěpán |
UOL |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
DISK |
|
|
Smolíková Kateřina |
KSU7793 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
DISK |
|