Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: 3. závod ČP MTBO - krátká trať
Race code
050521901
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
3. závod ČP MTBO - krátká trať
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2005/05/21
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Organiser
FSP - VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
Class
D
D14-18
DE
H10-14
H14-18
H19A
H19B
H40-
HE
P
D
5.60 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Štěpánská Adéla
ZBM8870
SK Žabovřesky Brno
37:05
2.
Topinková Monika
BOR8054
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
37:31
+0:26
3.
Krafková Ita ml
BOR8156
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
37:44
+0:39
4.
Městková Kateřina
VSP7650
USK Praha
39:13
+2:08
5.
Vlčková Iva
ZUP7551
ČZU Praha
39:38
+2:33
6.
Juříková Lenka
TZL7401
SKOB Zlín
39:50
+2:45
7.
Hanáková Markéta
ZUP7851
ČZU Praha
40:24
+3:19
8.
Víchová Šárka
LPU8352
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
40:45
+3:40
9.
Uhnavá Markéta
ZBM8485
SK Žabovřesky Brno
41:11
+4:06
10.
Lamichová Kateřina
PHK8359
OK 99 Hradec Králové
41:12
+4:07
11.
Holíková Kateřina
TBM7371
TJ Tesla Brno
41:13
+4:08
12.
Kuchařová Markéta
ZUP8452
ČZU Praha
41:44
+4:39
13.
Kabelová Radka
TBM7898
TJ Tesla Brno
41:58
+4:53
14.
Bochenková Ivana
EKP8950
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
42:30
+5:25
15.
Odvodyová Dana
LPU8355
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
42:47
+5:42
16.
Linhartová Martina
XBM7774
Pell´s MTBO team
42:53
+5:48
17.
Podrábská Marie
VLI7451
VSK Slavia TU Libere
43:15
+6:10
18.
Illíková Petra
TZL8153
SKOB Zlín
43:34
+6:29
19.
Baštová Martina
LPU8453
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
43:57
+6:52
20.
Urbancová Marcela
TBM7659
TJ Tesla Brno
44:15
+7:10
20.
Hojná Silvie
SCP7950
OK Sparta Praha
44:15
+7:10
22.
Ryglová Kateřina
TBM7372
TJ Tesla Brno
44:36
+7:31
23.
Pavlíčková Iveta
BOR8150
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
44:53
+7:48
24.
Lemonová Vlasta
SBK7789
KOB Start Blansko
45:02
+7:57
25.
Trunkátová Andrea
XBM7051
Pell´s MTBO team
45:13
+8:08
26.
Ryšavá Vendula
ZUP8151
ČZU Praha
45:16
+8:11
27.
Augustinová Barbora
BBR8651
KHS Sportful Bike Te
45:43
+8:38
28.
Grégrová Jitka
OKP7252
SK OK 24 Praha
45:45
+8:40
29.
Nečasová Petra
TZL8155
SKOB Zlín
46:03
+8:58
30.
Piskáčková Zuzana
ZUP8451
ČZU Praha
46:12
+9:07
30.
Hančíková Bára
TZL8853
SKOB Zlín
46:12
+9:07
32.
Kasalovská Natália
VBA8554
ŠK Vazka Bratislava
46:31
+9:26
33.
Gandelová Alice
TBM7991
TJ Tesla Brno
46:45
+9:40
34.
Kratchmerová Kateřina
TBM8558
TJ Tesla Brno
46:57
+9:52
35.
Matějová Kateřina
VSP8054
USK Praha
47:27
+10:22
36.
Novotná Markéta
VSP7051
USK Praha
47:43
+10:38
37.
Bendová Klára
TUR8250
TJ Turnov
48:27
+11:22
38.
Knížková Anna
LPU8457
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
51:35
+14:30
39.
Staňková Veronika
SBK8151
KOB Start Blansko
51:56
+14:51
40.
Fadljevičová Kateřina
ZUP7951
ČZU Praha
52:13
+15:08
41.
Heřmánková Lucie
XBM7562
Pell´s MTBO team
52:39
+15:34
42.
Puchernová Veronika
ZUP7453
ČZU Praha
53:16
+16:11
43.
Piškulová Markéta
ODV7651
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
54:40
+17:35
44.
Vítová Jana
SVA7351
TJ Baník Svatava
54:48
+17:43
45.
Molcarová Václava
ONO6950
SKOB Ostrov
54:50
+17:45
46.
Bochenková Martina
EKP8758
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
57:42
+20:37
47.
Machová Jiřina
BBR8451
KHS Sportful Bike Te
58:10
+21:05
48.
Gruberová Šárka
BOR7550
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
60:39
+23:34
49.
Váchová Ilona
ONO7750
SKOB Ostrov
60:46
+23:41
50.
Novotná Marcela
PVP6050
VSK Přírodověda
63:58
+26:53
51.
Sadílková Kateřina
ONO7451
SKOB Ostrov
67:31
+30:26
52.
Fišerová Radka
PPP9997
Nereg
73:24
+36:19
53.
Sladká Zora
ZBM6059
SK Žabovřesky Brno
76:20
+39:15
54.
Švábková Šárka
SMB6552
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá B
80:10
+43:05
55.
Myšičková Marie
BOR7056
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
DISK-LIM:
+31912:21
D14-18
5.10 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Fajtlová Jana
VPM8802
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
42:47
2.
Švábková Lenka
SMB8752
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá B
48:27
+5:40
3.
Kiacová Zuzka
LPU8954
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
50:02
+7:15
4.
Kopalová Markéta
VLI8751
VSK Slavia TU Libere
52:40
+9:53
5.
Haberzettlová Petra
NE40051
65:35
+22:48
6.
Kadlecová Štěpánka
VEY9050
Yetti Vejprty
101:03
+58:16
DE
6.50 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
La Carbonara Hana
TBM7652
E
TJ Tesla Brno
41:08
2.
Lacigová Michaela
VSP8150
E
USK Praha
42:34
+1:26
3.
Kupcová Kristina
HSU7750
E
Horizont klub Šumper
42:35
+1:27
4.
Lepšíková Olina
BOR7152
E
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
42:43
+1:35
5.
Fajtová Stanislava
VBA8454
E
ŠK Vazka Bratislava
42:57
+1:49
6.
Gigon Michaela
TBM7753
E
TJ Tesla Brno
44:31
+3:23
7.
Kraj Anna
PL20052
Polish National Team
45:09
+4:01
8.
Hašková Eva
VPM7352
E
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
46:50
+5:42
9.
Roudná Jana
LPU8351
E
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
47:28
+6:20
10.
Panas Dagmara
PL20054
Polish National Team
48:12
+7:04
11.
Pařízková Věra
SMR7151
E
SK SNS Smržovka
48:51
+7:43
12.
Jakoubová Markéta
VSP7653
E
USK Praha
48:53
+7:45
13.
Vondrová Kateřina
OKP7250
E
SK OK 24 Praha
48:59
+7:51
14.
Włodarczyk Anna
PL20051
Polish National Team
49:11
+8:03
15.
Ferstlová Lenka
SMR7750
E
SK SNS Smržovka
50:21
+9:13
16.
Folprechtová Jarča
TUR7253
E
TJ Turnov
52:03
+10:55
17.
Laczak Magdalena
PL20053
Polish National Team
64:29
+23:21
H10-14
4.10 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kazík Jakub
CBA9201
Pucov ŠK Bratislava
50:20
2.
Laciga Jakub
VSP9100
USK Praha
52:48
+2:28
3.
Mudrák Štěpán
LCE9601
Luhačovice
75:42
+25:22
Lepšík Honzík
BOR9500
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
DISK
H14-18
6.60 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kolehmainen Mikko
AT10001
NF Linz
38:34
2.
Pospíšek Marek
TBM8907
TJ Tesla Brno
42:52
+4:18
3.
Kroupa Jan
LPU8807
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
46:21
+7:47
4.
Zuna Jára
SCP8801
OK Sparta Praha
47:23
+8:49
5.
Moravec Marek
LPU8811
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
47:59
+9:25
6.
Soukup Petr
SKL8701
SMS Team Kladno
50:01
+11:27
7.
Kudláček Tomáš
TZL8713
SKOB Zlín
51:03
+12:29
8.
Kopal Ondřej
VLI9101
VSK Slavia TU Libere
53:08
+14:34
9.
Karas Ladislav
FSP9000
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
61:50
+23:16
10.
Zdrubecký Radek
SKL8801
SMS Team Kladno
73:01
+34:27
11.
Sochor Jakub
SBK9009
KOB Start Blansko
93:17
+54:43
Bogar František
BOR8904
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
DISK
Vrabec Tomáš
SCP8701
OK Sparta Praha
DISK
H19A
7.80 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vodrážka Ondřej
VPM7702
A
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
41:23
2.
Jalový Milan
RBK8347
A
SK Radioklub Blansko
42:29
+1:06
2.
HradilJiří
TZL8604
A
SKOB Zlín
42:29
+1:06
4.
Zicha Jiří
TZL7701
A
SKOB Zlín
43:17
+1:54
5.
Kříž Libor
LPU7804
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
43:20
+1:57
6.
Polák Jaroslav
CHA7500
A
OK Chrastava
44:11
+2:48
7.
Folprecht Eda
TUR7304
A
TJ Turnov
44:55
+3:32
8.
Kvapil Petr
TUR7410
E
TJ Turnov
45:18
+3:55
9.
Fraňo Michal
SPE7501
A
TJ Sokol Pezinok KOB
45:35
+4:12
10.
Svoboda Ladislav
ZBM7523
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
46:00
+4:37
11.
Vřešťál Jan
TUR7301
A
TJ Turnov
46:57
+5:34
12.
Bílý Milan
JES
A
KOS Jesenice
47:02
+5:39
13.
Vanka Petr
OKP6801
A
SK OK 24 Praha
47:11
+5:48
14.
Mudrák Pavel
ZBM6901
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
47:37
+6:14
15.
Bašus Petr
SCP7400
A
OK Sparta Praha
47:56
+6:33
16.
Hendrych Martin
SJI7828
A
OK Jihlava
48:05
+6:42
17.
Petránek Vít
XBM7337
A
Pell´s MTBO team
48:21
+6:58
18.
Novotný Petr
TZL6601
A
SKOB Zlín
49:02
+7:39
19.
Odvody Zdeněk
LPU8206
A
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
49:12
+7:49
20.
Schwab David
TBM7401
A
TJ Tesla Brno
49:32
+8:09
21.
Hasman Jan
VPM6901
A
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
49:42
+8:19
22.
Vala Radek
BBR8401
A
KHS Sportful Bike Te
50:34
+9:11
23.
Blažek Martin
TZL7502
A
SKOB Zlín
50:46
+9:23
24.
Kroc Dalibor
VIZ7408
A
TJ Sokol Vizovice
51:03
+9:40
25.
Havel Tomáš
TUR7904
A
TJ Turnov
51:22
+9:59
26.
Horák Pavel
VSP7200
A
USK Praha
51:53
+10:30
27.
Vít Vlastimil
SVA6801
A
TJ Baník Svatava
52:05
+10:42
28.
Poštulka Karel
TPA7141
A
ŠK Panda Topožčianky
52:14
+10:51
29.
Žíla Vladimír
BOR6800
A
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
52:25
+11:02
30.
Vít Daniel
BSO7300
A
KOB Baník Sokolov
53:03
+11:40
31.
Preissler Adam
PEH8601
A
SK Peloton Havířov
54:58
+13:35
32.
Urban Jan
SBK7537
A
KOB Start Blansko
55:08
+13:45
33.
Jiran Jan
PHK7701
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
55:28
+14:05
34.
Trunkát Daniel
XBM7102
A
Pell´s MTBO team
55:56
+14:33
35.
Fišer Petr
TZL7501
A
SKOB Zlín
61:23
+20:00
36.
Zdrubecký Tomáš
SKL8601
A
SMS Team Kladno
62:29
+21:06
37.
Kejmar Václav
ZUP7402
A
ČZU Praha
62:35
+21:12
38.
Štáfek Pavel
SKL7401
A
SMS Team Kladno
63:30
+22:07
39.
Tomeš Petr
TZL7503
A
SKOB Zlín
68:58
+27:35
40.
Anděl Robert
BOR8006
A
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
98:35
+57:12
Prášek Roman
ZUP7701
A
ČZU Praha
DISK
H19B
6.40 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pucherna Jan
ZUP7702
ČZU Praha
36:44
2.
Matějů Michal
VSP7700
USK Praha
37:15
+0:31
3.
Fujáček Jan
SCP7502
OK Sparta Praha
37:22
+0:38
4.
Peths Matěj
BBR8501
KHS Sportful Bike Te
37:45
+1:01
5.
Zaoral Petr
SMR7903
SK SNS Smržovka
37:52
+1:08
6.
Vrabec Ondřej
SCP8303
OK Sparta Praha
39:57
+3:13
7.
Faltejsek Lukáš
LPU7725
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
40:00
+3:16
8.
Mencl Miloslav
VSP6505
USK Praha
40:14
+3:30
9.
Zuzčák Igor
TPA6741
ŠK Panda Topožčianky
40:26
+3:42
10.
Grünwald Martin
SBK7903
KOB Start Blansko
40:27
+3:43
11.
Kazík Marian
CBA6601
Pucov ŠK Bratislava
40:28
+3:44
12.
Pucherna Petr
ZUP8002
ČZU Praha
40:43
+3:59
13.
Bogar Leoš
BOR6603
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
41:24
+4:40
14.
Skoupý Jan
STE7001
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
42:05
+5:21
15.
Náhlovský David
TBM6512
TJ Tesla Brno
42:06
+5:22
16.
Šňupárek Ondřej
ZBM6999
SK Žabovřesky Brno
42:46
+6:02
17.
Chrást Tomáš
SJC7416
Sportcentrum Jičín
43:10
+6:26
18.
Šíma Oldřich
PZR8712
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
43:23
+6:39
19.
Hubík Martin
TBM8503
TJ Tesla Brno
43:28
+6:44
20.
Šíma Pavel
PZR7838
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
43:29
+6:45
20.
Bergl Tomáš
ZUP7802
ČZU Praha
43:29
+6:45
22.
Král Jan
XBM6903
Pell´s MTBO team
43:46
+7:02
23.
Egyud Patrik
TPA7043
ŠK Panda Topožčianky
44:43
+7:59
24.
Bláha Jan
SBK7637
KOB Start Blansko
45:11
+8:27
25.
Pavelek Michal
SPE7902
TJ Sokol Pezinok KOB
45:12
+8:28
26.
Zedníček Vaclav
PEH8402
SK Peloton Havířov
45:36
+8:52
27.
Nemšovský Petr
PGP7602
SK Praga Praha
45:45
+9:01
28.
Pařízek Petr
SMR7001
SK SNS Smržovka
45:48
+9:04
29.
Horký Roman
VSP6503
USK Praha
46:14
+9:30
30.
Pesničák Jan
SMR7902
SK SNS Smržovka
46:15
+9:31
31.
Buchtík Ondřej
VLI8101
VSK Slavia TU Libere
46:34
+9:50
32.
Dobrovolný Jan
PZR7848
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
47:06
+10:22
33.
Pekárek Martin
ONO7300
SKOB Ostrov
47:57
+11:13
34.
Korýdek Jan
SCP7601
OK Sparta Praha
48:43
+11:59
35.
Jalový Jaroslav
RBK8145
SK Radioklub Blansko
48:47
+12:03
36.
Suchánek Ladislav
XBM7008
Pell´s MTBO team
49:36
+12:52
37.
Kopáček Miroslav
CHT6049
SK Chrast
49:39
+12:55
38.
Berný Jan
ODV7702
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
49:41
+12:57
39.
Prautsch Pavel
VPM7101
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
50:10
+13:26
40.
Lukavec Petr
SMR7800
SK SNS Smržovka
51:06
+14:22
41.
Bozděch Dan
VSP7309
USK Praha
52:00
+15:16
42.
Urbaník Robert
VLI7002
VSK Slavia TU Libere
52:07
+15:23
43.
Stukbauer Jan
ZUP8101
ČZU Praha
52:20
+15:36
44.
Štrait Martin
OKP7602
SK OK 24 Praha
52:28
+15:44
45.
Sochor Jan
SBK6922
KOB Start Blansko
53:58
+17:14
46.
Kristinus David
SJI7611
OK Jihlava
54:57
+18:13
47.
Šafek Jiří
SBK7638
KOB Start Blansko
57:05
+20:21
48.
Kubíček Petr
VSP6512
USK Praha
59:16
+22:32
49.
Kaše Jakub
ZUP8004
ČZU Praha
59:55
+23:11
50.
Malý Martin
TBM7610
TJ Tesla Brno
63:19
+26:35
51.
Štregl Tomáš
VRL7406
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl
67:32
+30:48
52.
Štěpánský Václav
ZBM6108
SK Žabovřesky Brno
DISK-LIM:
+31912:42
Kovařík Radovan
PHK8503
OK 99 Hradec Králové
DISK
Vydra Lukáš
PPP9993
Nereg
DISK
H40-
6.10 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vávra Martin
ZUP6301
ČZU Praha
37:31
2.
Valoušek Zbyněk
VLI5600
VSK Slavia TU Libere
40:49
+3:18
3.
Lepšík Vladislav
BOR5900
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
41:34
+4:03
4.
Nejedlý Petr
TZL5101
SKOB Zlín
41:45
+4:14
5.
Autrata Vlastimil
CBA6001
Pucov ŠK Bratislava
41:55
+4:24
6.
Malatin Juraj
CBA6301
Pucov ŠK Bratislava
43:01
+5:30
7.
Mlynárik Peter
VBA6501
ŠK Vazka Bratislava
43:03
+5:32
8.
Sladký Ivan
ZBM5513
SK Žabovřesky Brno
43:59
+6:28
9.
Švábek Karel
SMB6501
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá B
44:06
+6:35
10.
Fajtl Jaroslav
VPM6001
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
45:10
+7:39
11.
Horký Milan
PGP6101
SK Praga Praha
45:22
+7:51
12.
Peths Pavel
BBR5801
KHS Sportful Bike Te
47:44
+10:13
13.
Cegielka Jan
PL20007
Polish National Team
47:46
+10:15
14.
Kiac Jiří
LPU6305
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
49:40
+12:09
15.
Jedlička Jan
VSP6101
USK Praha
49:51
+12:20
16.
Trojčák Daniel
VSP6510
USK Praha
50:10
+12:39
17.
Ráb František
RBK5301
SK Radioklub Blansko
50:51
+13:20
18.
Vrabec Martin
SCP6100
OK Sparta Praha
55:03
+17:32
19.
Kopal Jan
VLI6500
VSK Slavia TU Libere
56:09
+18:38
20.
Bochenek Milan
EKP5601
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
57:35
+20:04
21.
Burian Ladislav
SCP6002
OK Sparta Praha
59:50
+22:19
22.
Městka Václav
TEP5000
Tempo Praha
61:50
+24:19
23.
Vintr Ivan
TZL4501
SKOB Zlín
66:17
+28:46
24.
Kadlec Luděk
VEY5600
Yetti Vejprty
70:15
+32:44
HE
8.30 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Ševčík Martin
TBM7632
E
TJ Tesla Brno
38:19
2.
Ticháček Radek
BBR7801
E
KHS Sportful Bike Te
40:12
+1:53
3.
Votoček Filip
BBR8402
E
KHS Sportful Bike Te
40:28
+2:09
4.
Rygl Jaroslav
XBM7044
E
Pell´s MTBO team
40:54
+2:35
4.
Svoboda Jan
SMR7901
E
SK SNS Smržovka
40:54
+2:35
6.
Mach Radovan
TBM6605
E
TJ Tesla Brno
41:26
+3:07
7.
Laciga Radek
VSP8200
E
USK Praha
41:51
+3:32
8.
Lauerman Jan
SJI7419
E
OK Jihlava
41:56
+3:37
9.
Prášil Aleš
SJI7415
E
OK Jihlava
42:26
+4:07
10.
Linhart Aleš
XBM7231
E
Pell´s MTBO team
42:28
+4:09
11.
Šrůta Milan
BOR7703
E
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
42:38
+4:19
12.
Laciga Zdeněk
VSP5200
E
USK Praha
43:02
+4:43
13.
Kolařík Tomáš
BOR7809
E
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
43:08
+4:49
14.
Podrábský Ctibor
VLI7001
E
VSK Slavia TU Libere
43:28
+5:09
15.
Gebas Miroslav
XBM8102
E
Pell´s MTBO team
43:38
+5:19
16.
Dvořáček Petr
TBM7013
E
TJ Tesla Brno
44:00
+5:41
17.
Bureš Pavel
XBM7549
E
Pell´s MTBO team
44:05
+5:46
18.
Wohanka Pavel
VRL7501
E
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl
44:26
+6:07
19.
Sajal Martin
EKP7803
E
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
44:34
+6:15
20.
Hašek Ondřej
VPM6902
E
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
45:06
+6:47
21.
Tihon Michal
PHK7905
E
OK 99 Hradec Králové
45:15
+6:56
22.
Rygl Miroslav
XBM7206
E
Pell´s MTBO team
46:33
+8:14
23.
Sommer Michael
VSP7600
E
USK Praha
46:38
+8:19
24.
Pilka Matej
SPE8305
E
TJ Sokol Pezinok KOB
46:45
+8:26
25.
Laššo Petr
TUR7722
E
TJ Turnov
47:07
+8:48
26.
Jirásek Milan
VSP7403
E
USK Praha
47:12
+8:53
27.
Entenfellner Peter
AT20001
Austria MTBO Team HS
47:18
+8:59
28.
Dědek Martin
TUR7405
E
TJ Turnov
47:22
+9:03
29.
Tomeček Lubomír
BBR7901
E
KHS Sportful Bike Te
47:27
+9:08
30.
Parzych Michal
PL20004
Polish National Team
47:49
+9:30
31.
Šabo Mikuláš
VBA7841
E
ŠK Vazka Bratislava
47:50
+9:31
32.
Pucherna Eduard
ZUP7403
E
ČZU Praha
48:13
+9:54
33.
Krzeminski Pawwel
PL20001
Polish National Team
48:18
+9:59
34.
Šurgan Štefan
XBM7910
E
Pell´s MTBO team
48:59
+10:40
35.
Sikora Tomáš
SFM7001
E
Sokol Frýdek - Míste
49:12
+10:53
36.
Blachut Igor
PL20002
Polish National Team
49:14
+10:55
37.
Šňupárek Martin
XBM7107
E
Pell´s MTBO team
50:25
+12:06
38.
Vraný Jiří
VLI7504
E
VSK Slavia TU Libere
50:59
+12:40
39.
Ritter Aleš
ONO7401
E
SKOB Ostrov
51:19
+13:00
40.
Haničák Tomáš
XBM7710
E
Pell´s MTBO team
54:09
+15:50
41.
Hanák Petr
ZUP7401
E
ČZU Praha
54:51
+16:32
42.
Sanak Adam
PL10001
Kometa Gliwice
56:42
+18:23
43.
Wrzesinski Jacek
PL20005
Polish National Team
60:14
+21:55
44.
Sokalski Krzysztof
PL20006
Polish National Team
68:13
+29:54
45.
Kubín Jirka
VSP6001
E
USK Praha
DISK-LIM:
+31911:07
P
4.10 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šimek Radek
PPP9991
Nereg
33:13
2.
Machara Petr
PPP9992
Nereg
36:07
+2:54
3.
Mudráková Míša
ZBM7551
SK Žabovřesky Brno
46:15
+13:02
4.
Matějů Ivan
UVP4600
TJ Slovan ÚV ČSTV Pr
47:03
+13:50
5.
Vydrová Terezie
NE3
52:44
+19:31
6.
Cabalka Aleš
PPP9995
Nereg
70:21
+37:08
7.
Udržal Lukáš
PPP9994
Nereg
80:21
+47:08
8.
Vokounová Dana
PPP9996
Nereg
82:18
+49:05
9.
Kopová Martina
PPP9998
Nereg
112:18
+79:05
10.
Hybnerová Lucie
PPP9999
Nereg
DISK-LIM:
+31916:13
Nováček Štěpán
ONO
SKOB Ostrov
DISK
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz