1. |
Král Vojtěch
|
SSU8841 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
15:36 |
|
2. |
Ropek Rudolf
|
DLI7002 |
|
Dukla Liberec |
16:05 |
+ 0:29 |
3. |
Přinda Lukáš
|
VLI7701 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
16:26 |
+ 0:50 |
4. |
Udržal Tomáš
|
LPU8002 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:29 |
+ 0:53 |
5. |
Nycz Petr
|
JAM7700 |
|
SK Jamnice |
16:49 |
+ 1:13 |
6. |
Seidl Miroslav
|
EKP7402 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16:59 |
+ 1:23 |
7. |
Bukovac Paľo
|
ZBM8101 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:02 |
+ 1:26 |
8. |
Piják Ondrej
|
ZBM8202 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:08 |
+ 1:32 |
9. |
Váňa Petr
|
TZL8103 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
17:10 |
+ 1:34 |
10. |
Vlček Martin
|
TUR8702 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
17.16 |
+ 1.40 |
11. |
Kozák Osvald
|
TBM8201 |
R |
TJ Tesla Brno |
17.19 |
+ 1.43 |
12. |
Holuša Jakub
|
JAM8800 |
B |
SK Jamnice |
17.21 |
+ 1.45 |
13. |
Procházka Jan
|
PGP8407 |
E |
SK Praga Praha |
17.23 |
+ 1.47 |
13. |
Žaloudek Petr
|
DKP8304 |
R |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
17.23 |
+ 1.47 |
15. |
Novák Jiří
|
NPA7502 |
R |
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka |
17.27 |
+ 1.51 |
16. |
Rajnošek Zdeněk
|
JIL8506 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
17.29 |
+ 1.53 |
17. |
Henek Vladan
|
JPV8002 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
17.32 |
+ 1.56 |
18. |
Čech Radovan
|
TBM7835 |
E |
TJ Tesla Brno |
17.37 |
+ 2.01 |
19. |
Gazdačko Jan
|
SHK8404 |
R |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
17.46 |
+ 2.10 |
20. |
Princl Pavel
|
FSP7800 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
18.03 |
+ 2.27 |
21. |
Štěrba Zbyněk
|
LPU8304 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
18.04 |
+ 2.28 |
22. |
Jiráček Josef
|
JHB8503 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
18.05 |
+ 2.29 |
23. |
Piják Martin
|
ZBM8301 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
18.07 |
+ 2.31 |
24. |
Král Václav
|
SSU8243 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
18.22 |
+ 2.46 |
25. |
Vítek Tomáš
|
SRK7704 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
18.29 |
+ 2.53 |
26. |
Stulík Jakub
|
SHK8212 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
18.32 |
+ 2.56 |
27. |
Otruba Karel
|
PLU7917 |
C |
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
18.34 |
+ 2.58 |
28. |
Strejček Petr
|
TBM7228 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
18.35 |
+ 2.59 |
29. |
Holas Tomáš
|
JAM7800 |
C |
SK Jamnice |
18.36 |
+ 3.00 |
30. |
Bláha Jan
|
SHK8215 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
18.38 |
+ 3.02 |
31. |
Antoš Filip
|
NPA8001 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka |
18.40 |
+ 3.04 |
32. |
Žemlička Michal
|
CHT8003 |
C |
SK Chrast |
18.41 |
+ 3.05 |
33. |
Jašek Petr
|
STE7601 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
18.49 |
+ 3.13 |
34. |
Skyva Jan
|
PGP8501 |
R |
SK Praga Praha |
18.50 |
+ 3.14 |
34. |
Prášil Marek
|
SJI7313 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
18.50 |
+ 3.14 |
34. |
Makovský Jakub
|
TAP8511 |
A |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
18.50 |
+ 3.14 |
37. |
Veverka Tomáš
|
VAM8401 |
A |
OOB Vamberk |
18.51 |
+ 3.15 |
38. |
Skřička Jan
|
TBM7837 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
18.54 |
+ 3.18 |
39. |
Brabec Jaroslav
|
ZBM8242 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
19.02 |
+ 3.26 |
40. |
Herman Jan
|
LPU8505 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
19.03 |
+ 3.27 |
41. |
Weiner Jakub
|
SHK7911 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
19.11 |
+ 3.35 |
42. |
Zrník Tomáš
|
TZL7118 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
19.12 |
+ 3.36 |
43. |
Wohanka Petr
|
VRL7305 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
19.14 |
+ 3.38 |
44. |
Barták Lukáš
|
ZBM8302 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
19.19 |
+ 3.43 |
44. |
Boudný Jan
|
SCP7417 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
19.19 |
+ 3.43 |
44. |
Fátor Jan
|
SHK7907 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
19.19 |
+ 3.43 |
47. |
Janda Martin
|
SRK8002 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
19.24 |
+ 3.48 |
48. |
Kovalčík Tomáš
|
JAM7300 |
C |
SK Jamnice |
19.26 |
+ 3.50 |
49. |
Pucherna Jan
|
TAP7701 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
19.27 |
+ 3.51 |
50. |
Horniak Juraj
|
BBA |
C |
Kobra Bratislava |
19.30 |
+ 3.54 |
51. |
Henych Petr
|
VLI6001 |
E |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
19.33 |
+ 3.57 |
52. |
Kolín Jan
|
JIL7701 |
R |
OK Jilemnice |
19.37 |
+ 4.01 |
53. |
Starosta Pavel
|
VIZ7938 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
19.39 |
+ 4.03 |
54. |
Brlica Pavel
|
TBM6517 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
19.47 |
+ 4.11 |
55. |
Palas Jan
|
SJC8507 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
19.50 |
+ 4.14 |
55. |
Besta Michal
|
JAM7600 |
C |
SK Jamnice |
19.50 |
+ 4.14 |
55. |
Peths Matěj
|
VRB8507 |
A |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
19.50 |
+ 4.14 |
58. |
Kříž Ondřej
|
PZR8001 |
C |
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
19.53 |
+ 4.17 |
59. |
Doucha Jiří
|
SNA7105 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
19.58 |
+ 4.22 |
60. |
Šrámek Jaromír
|
KSU5801 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
20.03 |
+ 4.27 |
61. |
Slovák Miroslav
|
SHK7704 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
20.05 |
+ 4.29 |
62. |
Šístek Daniel
|
SCP7507 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
20.10 |
+ 4.34 |
62. |
Dvořáček Petr
|
TBM7013 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
20.10 |
+ 4.34 |
64. |
Stehlík Martin
|
ZBM8503 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
20.19 |
+ 4.43 |
65. |
Leštínský Tomáš
|
DOB7801 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
20.21 |
+ 4.45 |
66. |
Ptáček Ondřej
|
TBM7120 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
20.25 |
+ 4.49 |
67. |
Walaski Antonín
|
TRI8006 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
20.27 |
+ 4.51 |
68. |
Otruba Marek
|
JPV7417 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
20.34 |
+ 4.58 |
69. |
Ptáček Pavel
|
BBM6508 |
C |
KPKS BETA Brno |
20.39 |
+ 5.03 |
70. |
Hlaváč Jiří
|
TBM6116 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
20.55 |
+ 5.19 |
71. |
Skripnik Ondřej
|
TAP7502 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
20.57 |
+ 5.21 |
72. |
Janata Martin
|
DKP8306 |
R |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
21.00 |
+ 5.24 |
73. |
Kužel Tomáš
|
FSP7610 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
21.03 |
+ 5.27 |
74. |
Urválek Jiří
|
TBM6107 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
21.06 |
+ 5.30 |
74. |
Sedlák Radek
|
SRK7504 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
21.06 |
+ 5.30 |
76. |
Krasuski Marcin
|
PO3 |
C |
WARSAW HEROES POLAND |
21.08 |
+ 5.32 |
77. |
Daněk Jiří
|
SOP7101 |
C |
TJ Slezan Opava |
21.12 |
+ 5.36 |
78. |
Novák Zdeněk
|
NPA7701 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka |
21.13 |
+ 5.37 |
79. |
Vobr Marek
|
BOR7801 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
21.19 |
+ 5.43 |
80. |
Andrš Jiří
|
SRK8601 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
21.20 |
+ 5.44 |
81. |
Klusáček Matěj
|
TTR8901 |
A |
OOB Třebíč |
21.24 |
+ 5.48 |
82. |
König Lukáš
|
ZBM8001 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
21.28 |
+ 5.52 |
83. |
Aleš David
|
KSU7517 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
21.36 |
+ 6.00 |
84. |
Došla Jan
|
TBM7412 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
21.39 |
+ 6.03 |
85. |
Bořánek Petr
|
VSP7000 |
R |
USK Praha |
21.46 |
+ 6.10 |
86. |
Pátek Richard
|
ZBM7609 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
21.54 |
+ 6.18 |
87. |
Knížek Jiří
|
LPU8204 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
22.02 |
+ 6.26 |
88. |
Langer Martin
|
VOV8400 |
B |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
22.07 |
+ 6.31 |
89. |
KALINA Tomá
|
HAV8504 |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
22.12 |
+ 6.36 |
89. |
Hladký Jan
|
VBM8306 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
22.12 |
+ 6.36 |
91. |
Liščinský Zdeněk
|
TBM8215 |
R |
TJ Tesla Brno |
22.20 |
+ 6.44 |
92. |
Hájek Ondřej
|
TBM7511 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
22.23 |
+ 6.47 |
93. |
Dvořáček Jiří
|
TTR7502 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
22.29 |
+ 6.53 |
94. |
Hrzina Pavel
|
TJH7502 |
C |
TJ OK Tolar |
22.37 |
+ 7.01 |
95. |
Odvody Zdeněk
|
LPU8206 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
22.40 |
+ 7.04 |
95. |
Jirka Michal
|
ZBM8403 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
22.40 |
+ 7.04 |
97. |
Dubec Pavel
|
SCP8003 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
22.45 |
+ 7.09 |
98. |
Fukátko Jan
|
LPU8105 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
22.53 |
+ 7.17 |
99. |
Schwab David
|
TBM7401 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
23.05 |
+ 7.29 |
100. |
Svoboda Petr
|
SHK8508 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
23.16 |
+ 7.40 |
101. |
Kučerka Jan
|
LIT8002 |
C |
KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov |
23.23 |
+ 7.47 |
102. |
Teringl Radek
|
VCB6502 |
C |
TJ OB České Budějovice |
23.24 |
+ 7.48 |
103. |
Pešek Ondřej
|
CHC8502 |
B |
KOB Choceň |
23.27 |
+ 7.51 |
104. |
Procházka Jiří
|
TBM7633 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
23.34 |
+ 7.58 |
105. |
Preininger Luděk
|
DOB8001 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
23.40 |
+ 8.04 |
106. |
Stoszek Jakub
|
VOV8300 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
23.43 |
+ 8.07 |
107. |
Lecián Martin
|
OOP8503 |
B |
TJ Opava |
23.50 |
+ 8.14 |
108. |
Chaloupský David
|
PHK7103 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
24.11 |
+ 8.35 |
109. |
Tojnar Jan
|
FSP6701 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
24.21 |
+ 8.45 |
110. |
Kurfürst Pavel
|
FSP7400 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
24.43 |
+ 9.07 |
111. |
Nešpor Jan
|
TTR6101 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
24.47 |
+ 9.11 |
112. |
Urbaník Robert
|
VLI7002 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
25.01 |
+ 9.25 |
113. |
White Remo
|
ITA |
C |
STANKANOV ITALY |
25.18 |
+ 9.42 |
114. |
Šabatka Petr
|
LPU8106 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
25.38 |
+10.02 |
115. |
Matyáš Petr
|
LBM8516 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno |
26.06 |
+10.30 |
116. |
Macek Jiří
|
LIT8401 |
B |
KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov |
26.58 |
+11.22 |
117. |
Martínek Robert
|
FSP7700 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
27.53 |
+12.17 |
118. |
Urbánek Lumír
|
ONO6701 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
27.58 |
+12.22 |
119. |
Hudák Stanislav
|
VAM8403 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
28.25 |
+12.49 |
120. |
Vít David
|
SLA7200 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
28.58 |
+13.22 |
121. |
Vaněk Petr
|
TJH7302 |
C |
TJ OK Tolar |
29.07 |
+13.31 |
122. |
Stránský Matěj
|
MFP7802 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
29.45 |
+14.09 |
123. |
Jelínek Petr
|
TZL4902 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
30.24 |
+14.48 |
124. |
Šťastník Ondřej
|
BBM7200 |
C |
KPKS BETA Brno |
35.27 |
+19.51 |
125. |
Liščinský Tomáš
|
TBM8411 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
54.14 |
+38.38 |
|
Čech Jan
|
FSP7900 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Bejr Zdeněk
|
NPA8401 |
B |
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka |
DISK |
|
|
Jirka Jakub
|
VPM7905 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
DISK |
|
|
Pašek František
|
SLA7600 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
DISK |
|
|
Kovář Miroslav
|
SCP8103 |
R |
AC Sparta Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Fujáček Jan
|
TAP7506 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Sieger Tomáš
|
TAP7507 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Filip Libor
|
SRK7101 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
DISK |
|
|
Dlabaja Tomáš
|
ZBM8308 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Otrusina Jiří
|
ZBM8201 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Rychlý Pavel
|
OOP8505 |
A |
TJ Opava |
DISK |
|