3.00 km, 55 m, 7 kontrol
2.00 km, 75 m, 8 kontrol
3.00 km, 100 m, 9 kontrol
4.00 km, 120 m, 9 kontrol
12.00 km, 215 m, 18 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Tichovská Martina |
PGP8658 |
A |
SK Praga Praha |
79.17 |
|
2. |
Karochová Simona |
DKP8853 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
80.52 |
+ 1.35 |
3. |
Bochenková Ivana |
DKP8950 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
84.13 |
+ 4.56 |
4. |
Duchová Iveta |
LPU8654 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
85.33 |
+ 6.16 |
5. |
Bohunská Jana |
KRN8651 |
A |
TJ Loko Krnov |
85.50 |
+ 6.33 |
6. |
Palátová Petra |
SJI8658 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
86.04 |
+ 6.47 |
7. |
Klečková Lucie |
HAV8852 |
A |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
86.15 |
+ 6.58 |
8. |
Machútová Lucie |
PHK8851 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
87.00 |
+ 7.43 |
9. |
Krafková Lucie |
BOR8650 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
88.23 |
+ 9.06 |
10. |
Doležalová Vendula |
PHK8752 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
89.20 |
+10.03 |
11. |
Bucká Martina |
ABR8651 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
90.04 |
+10.47 |
12. |
Vaculíková Jana |
PHK8853 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
90.19 |
+11.02 |
13. |
Hlavová Hana |
KON8888 |
A |
KOB Konice |
90.51 |
+11.34 |
14. |
Juračková Jana |
LPU8653 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
90.52 |
+11.35 |
15. |
Svobodná Šárka |
DKP8850 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
91.14 |
+11.57 |
16. |
Polášková Tereza |
TZL8851 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
91.58 |
+12.41 |
17. |
Mrštíková Květa |
LPU8753 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
92.04 |
+12.47 |
18. |
Štěpánská Adéla |
ZBM8870 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
92.18 |
+13.01 |
19. |
Mališová Barbora |
DKP8654 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
92.33 |
+13.16 |
20. |
Vlažná Lucie |
LCE8762 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
92.56 |
+13.39 |
21. |
Uvízlová Martina |
SJC8665 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
93.13 |
+13.56 |
22. |
Hrstková Vladěna |
JHB8753 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
93.35 |
+14.18 |
23. |
Dittrichová Petra |
KON8787 |
A |
KOB Konice |
95.22 |
+16.05 |
24. |
Filipová Zuzana |
TZL8855 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
95.23 |
+16.06 |
25. |
Hančíková Hana |
TZL8852 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
96.17 |
+17.00 |
26. |
Dlouhá Marie |
DKP8756 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
96.29 |
+17.12 |
27. |
Procházková Michaela |
LPU8960 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
98.07 |
+18.50 |
28. |
Weissová Lucie |
AOV8952 |
A |
Baník - FIZA Ostrava |
98.21 |
+19.04 |
29. |
Martynková Aneta |
TRI8657 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
99.35 |
+20.18 |
30. |
Balcarová Jana |
PHK8852 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
100.32 |
+21.15 |
31. |
Marešová Michaela |
LPU8959 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
101.37 |
+22.20 |
32. |
Sůvová Barbora |
LPU8751 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
101.44 |
+22.27 |
33. |
Otrusinová Jana |
TZL8658 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
102.25 |
+23.08 |
34. |
Roznosová Julie |
KRN8754 |
B |
TJ Loko Krnov |
102.27 |
+23.10 |
35. |
Halašková Veronika |
KRN8653 |
B |
TJ Loko Krnov |
102.56 |
+23.39 |
36. |
Žabková Marie |
TRC8753 |
A |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
104.13 |
+24.56 |
37. |
Kiacová Zuzana |
LPU8954 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
106.15 |
+26.58 |
38. |
Horáková Veronika |
TUR8751 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
107.05 |
+27.48 |
39. |
Semelová Eva |
TZL8662 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
107.33 |
+28.16 |
40. |
Hýblová Lenka |
ZBM8754 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
108.07 |
+28.50 |
41. |
Frýdlová Lenka |
KRN8659 |
B |
TJ Loko Krnov |
108.28 |
+29.11 |
42. |
Stratilová Marie |
ZBM8751 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
111.30 |
+32.13 |
43. |
Peterová Alena |
DOB8953 |
A |
KOB Dobruška |
115.11 |
+35.54 |
44. |
Bochenková Martina |
DKP8758 |
B |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
115.12 |
+35.55 |
45. |
Kočí Petra |
KON8786 |
B |
KOB Konice |
116.14 |
+36.57 |
46. |
Štekovičová Kateřina |
TZL8663 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
116.23 |
+37.06 |
|
Kantorová Lucie |
TRI8654 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
DISK |
|
5.00 km, 150 m, 12 kontrol
14.00 km, 285 m, 22 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Przyczková Michaela |
TRI8461 |
E |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
97.10 |
|
2. |
Krčálová Veronika |
LPU8557 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
97.22 |
+ 0.12 |
3. |
Brožková Radka |
SJC8456 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
100.03 |
+ 2.53 |
4. |
Dokoupilová Radka |
VBM8558 |
A |
VSK MZLU Brno |
101.49 |
+ 4.39 |
5. |
Kovářová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
E |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
106.30 |
+ 9.20 |
6. |
Spurná Martina |
PGP8556 |
A |
SK Praga Praha |
106.31 |
+ 9.21 |
7. |
Hrušková Lenka |
OSN8569 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst |
107.01 |
+ 9.51 |
8. |
Panchártková Jana |
PHK8569 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
110.22 |
+13.12 |
9. |
Bajtošová Hana |
ZBM8452 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
117.02 |
+19.52 |
10. |
Daňková Petra |
JPV8575 |
B |
SK Prostějov |
125.52 |
+28.42 |
11. |
Mezníková Lenka |
PGP8453 |
R |
SK Praga Praha |
126.44 |
+29.34 |
12. |
Krejčíková Barbora |
TZL8551 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
127.58 |
+30.48 |
13. |
Vávrová Veronika |
JPV8551 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
128.23 |
+31.13 |
14. |
Beržinská Soňa |
JPV8552 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
135.05 |
+37.55 |
15. |
Višňová Michaela |
VOV8456 |
A |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
136.26 |
+39.16 |
16. |
Klajblová Kristýna |
HAV8555 |
B |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
136.48 |
+39.38 |
17. |
Krätschmerová Kateři |
VRB8558 |
B |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
137.24 |
+40.14 |
18. |
Ulahelová Jana |
KRN8451 |
A |
TJ Loko Krnov |
137.50 |
+40.40 |
19. |
Ondřejová Dita |
SJC8559 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
142.17 |
+45.07 |
20. |
Neradová Alena |
LIT8551 |
A |
KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov |
147.55 |
+50.45 |
6.00 km, 160 m, 15 kontrol
16.00 km, 330 m, 29 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Štěrbová Marta |
LPU7957 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
103.42 |
|
2. |
Stehnová Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
E |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
104.41 |
+ 0.59 |
3. |
Dočkalová Martina |
LPU8357 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
108.02 |
+ 4.20 |
4. |
Pekárková Eva |
TZL7653 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
108.27 |
+ 4.45 |
5. |
Stará Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
E |
TJ Tesla Brno |
109.40 |
+ 5.58 |
6. |
Bukovacová Alena |
ZBM7454 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
114.18 |
+10.36 |
7. |
Smičková Eva |
JPV8277 |
R |
SK Prostějov |
119.41 |
+15.59 |
8. |
Krafková Ita |
BOR8156 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
121.11 |
+17.29 |
9. |
Jirků Kamila |
SJI8161 |
R |
OK Jihlava |
121.15 |
+17.33 |
10. |
Lukešová Věra |
JIL7752 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
123.07 |
+19.25 |
10. |
Kotecká Michaela |
TBM7856 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
123.07 |
+19.25 |
12. |
Škodová Petra |
LPU8359 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
123.51 |
+20.09 |
13. |
Tichovská Hana |
PGP8251 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
125.06 |
+21.24 |
14. |
Janošíková Lenka |
UOL7651 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
129.18 |
+25.36 |
15. |
Vlčovská Marta |
LPU7667 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
129.53 |
+26.11 |
16. |
Böhmová Eva |
VLI8351 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
129.54 |
+26.12 |
17. |
Gebauerová Jana |
ZBM7951 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
131.25 |
+27.43 |
18. |
Pokorná Lucie |
EKP8152 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
131.26 |
+27.44 |
19. |
Jedličková Radka |
LIT8151 |
R |
KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov |
132.04 |
+28.22 |
20. |
Kupcová Veronika |
EKP7850 |
R |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
132.13 |
+28.31 |
21. |
Bednářová Dana |
UOL7951 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
132.19 |
+28.37 |
22. |
Blechová Lenka |
CHT8053 |
C |
SK Chrast |
134.20 |
+30.38 |
23. |
Bořánková Kristýna |
VSP7054 |
C |
USK Praha |
135.28 |
+31.46 |
24. |
Hradecká Petra |
DOK6850 |
C |
OK Doksy |
135.44 |
+32.02 |
25. |
Horynová Martina |
TZL8351 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
136.29 |
+32.47 |
26. |
Nejeschlebová Iva |
VBM7852 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
140.32 |
+36.50 |
27. |
Žáčková Iva |
ZBM7753 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
142.57 |
+39.15 |
28. |
Čevelová Iva |
ZBM8151 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
148.16 |
+44.34 |
29. |
Bernátková Markéta |
PVP7751 |
C |
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s |
158.36 |
+54.54 |
30. |
Borovičková Lenka |
FSP7350 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
160.25 |
+56.43 |
31. |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno |
162.39 |
+58.57 |
32. |
Bakovská Jitka |
LIT8352 |
C |
KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov |
168.31 |
+64.49 |
33. |
Šafránková Iva |
VBM8252 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
173.30 |
+69.48 |
6.00 km, 160 m, 15 kontrol
11.00 km, 185 m, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Holinková Hana |
ZPV6777 |
R |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
84.57 |
|
2. |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst |
89.55 |
+ 4.58 |
3. |
Kociánová Eva |
OOP6750 |
C |
TJ Opava |
98.11 |
+13.14 |
4. |
Eklová Ilona |
LBM6759 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno |
108.03 |
+23.06 |
5. |
Bohunská Jana |
KRN6551 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
109.08 |
+24.11 |
6. |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice |
119.40 |
+34.43 |
|
Hanzlová Svatava |
HAV6651 |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
DISK |
|
4.00 km, 135 m, 12 kontrol
10.00 km, 170 m, 18 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Smutná Jana |
VAM6251 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
79.42 |
|
2. |
Juračková Jana |
LPU6051 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
85.51 |
+ 6.09 |
3. |
Ferdusová Eva |
LCE6461 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
85.52 |
+ 6.10 |
4. |
Koláriková Irena |
TZL6351 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
89.36 |
+ 9.54 |
5. |
Poklopová Ivana |
UOL6451 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
91.39 |
+11.57 |
6. |
Štrajtová Zuzana |
UOL6452 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
91.48 |
+12.06 |
7. |
Klapalová Jana |
VAM6451 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
92.09 |
+12.27 |
8. |
Králová Zdenka |
SSU6091 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
93.19 |
+13.37 |
9. |
Vavrysová Iva |
LCE6359 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
94.27 |
+14.45 |
10. |
Hrstková Dana |
JHB6051 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
94.38 |
+14.56 |
11. |
Vilnerová Eva |
LPU6054 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
97.23 |
+17.41 |
12. |
Glabazňová Jana |
AOP6151 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
100.47 |
+21.05 |
13. |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
101.10 |
+21.28 |
14. |
Březinová Dana |
SSU5896 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
101.50 |
+22.08 |
15. |
Kalendová Blanka |
VIZ6151 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
102.47 |
+23.05 |
16. |
Hermanová Dana |
LPU6151 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
112.00 |
+32.18 |
17. |
Klečková Zina |
HAV6151 |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
118.21 |
+38.39 |
18. |
Valentová Eva |
LCE6051 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
119.00 |
+39.18 |
19. |
Krejčíková Monika |
TZL6262 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
128.12 |
+48.30 |
20. |
Paloncýová Maria |
KSU6396 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
131.15 |
+51.33 |
4.00 km, 135 m, 12 kontrol
9.00 km, 150 m, 17 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
C |
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
88.32 |
|
2. |
Stackeová Anna |
LCE5551 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
90.38 |
+ 2.06 |
3. |
Kabáthová Jitka |
ZBM5582 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
94.37 |
+ 6.05 |
4. |
Holínková Milada |
AOP5951 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
99.24 |
+10.52 |
5. |
Cahlová Slávka |
LCE5451 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
101.28 |
+12.56 |
6. |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno |
105.51 |
+17.19 |
7. |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice |
109.51 |
+21.19 |
8. |
Dokoupilová Zuzana |
VBM5754 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
112.57 |
+24.25 |
9. |
Vlažná Mirka |
LCE5852 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
116.22 |
+27.50 |
10. |
Mrštíková Hana |
LPU5552 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
123.43 |
+35.11 |
11. |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno |
128.29 |
+39.57 |
|
Dočkalová Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
DISK |
|
3.00 km, 125 m, 11 kontrol
8.00 km, 175 m, 13 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
78.21 |
|
2. |
Omová Jana |
TUR5150 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
83.58 |
+ 5.37 |
3. |
Stupalová Jana |
JHB5451 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
104.48 |
+26.27 |
4. |
Řezníková Renáta |
AOP5451 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
106.09 |
+27.48 |
3.00 km, 125 m, 11 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
8.00 km, 175 m, 13 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Pavla Stará |
BOV4251 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
76.47 |
|
2. |
Vlachová Renata |
VOV4450 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
81.49 |
+ 5.02 |
3. |
Marie Sikorová |
BOV4852 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
89.36 |
+12.49 |
4. |
Tomanová Jana |
LBM4955 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno |
94.06 |
+17.19 |
5. |
Liščinská Eva |
TBM4451 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
96.04 |
+19.17 |
|
Kubíčková Věra |
TUR4750 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
DISK |
|
3.00 km, 125 m, 11 kontrol
2.00 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
2.00 km, 80 m, 9 kontrol
4.00 km, 135 m, 9 kontrol
5.00 km, 175 m, 12 kontrol
17.00 km, 330 m, 27 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Beneš Jan |
SJC8703 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
97.24 |
|
2. |
Holas Štěpán |
SJC8702 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
99.01 |
+ 1.37 |
3. |
Přibyl Broněk |
TZL8603 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
99.43 |
+ 2.19 |
4. |
Kodeda Štěpán |
SSU8808 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
100.15 |
+ 2.51 |
5. |
Henych Martin |
VLI8601 |
A |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
103.23 |
+ 5.59 |
6. |
Stehlík Ondřej |
ZBM8605 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
104.14 |
+ 6.50 |
7. |
Chromý Adam |
ZBM8841 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
104.54 |
+ 7.30 |
8. |
Polášek Jan |
TZL8601 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
105.51 |
+ 8.27 |
9. |
Stupal František |
JHB8603 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
107.00 |
+ 9.36 |
10. |
Pracný Jakub |
ZBM8614 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
108.21 |
+10.57 |
11. |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK8602 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
110.09 |
+12.45 |
12. |
Henek Michal |
RBK8605 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
111.34 |
+14.10 |
13. |
Hradil Jiří |
TZL8604 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
112.33 |
+15.09 |
14. |
Bořil Tomáš |
ZBM8833 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
112.34 |
+15.10 |
15. |
Brtník Adam |
UOL8705 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
113.23 |
+15.59 |
16. |
Panchártek Jan |
PHK8802 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
114.42 |
+17.18 |
17. |
Šmehlík Eduard |
SHK8702 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
116.23 |
+18.59 |
18. |
Krajča Tomáš |
TZL8714 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
117.06 |
+19.42 |
19. |
Jakob Jan |
UOL8701 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
117.12 |
+19.48 |
20. |
Eid Michal |
TZL8707 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
119.38 |
+22.14 |
21. |
Cahel Marek |
LCE8803 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
120.05 |
+22.41 |
22. |
Justa Pavel |
PHK8701 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
120.08 |
+22.44 |
23. |
Strachota Petr |
SSU8741 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
120.37 |
+23.13 |
24. |
Žaloudík Jiří |
VRB8602 |
B |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
120.57 |
+23.33 |
25. |
Andrš Jiří |
SRK8601 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
121.09 |
+23.45 |
26. |
Zelinka Jiří |
ZBM8740 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
123.45 |
+26.21 |
27. |
Neumann Petr |
PGP8705 |
A |
SK Praga Praha |
125.30 |
+28.06 |
28. |
Klusáček Jan |
JHB8615 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
130.00 |
+32.36 |
29. |
Pátek Michal |
CHC8603 |
B |
KOB Choceň |
130.10 |
+32.46 |
30. |
Kinzel Martin |
SHK8605 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
130.35 |
+33.11 |
31. |
Samek Martin |
SRK8701 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
131.40 |
+34.16 |
32. |
Šíma Petr |
PZR8702 |
A |
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
137.45 |
+40.21 |
33. |
Kopecký Ondřej |
LPU8704 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
141.35 |
+44.11 |
34. |
Hojsák Ondřej |
VBM8603 |
B |
VSK MZLU Brno |
143.24 |
+46.00 |
35. |
Genčur Roman |
KSU8749 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
145.13 |
+47.49 |
36. |
Sedláček Tomáš |
TRC8601 |
A |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
153.58 |
+56.34 |
37. |
Rederer Václav |
SHK8801 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
166.38 |
+69.14 |
38. |
Kučera Jiří |
TUR8701 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
169.11 |
+71.47 |
39. |
Fiala Petr |
LPU8701 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
172.17 |
+74.53 |
|
Laštůvka Jan |
TRI8704 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
DISK |
|
|
Fojtík Jan |
AOV8701 |
B |
Baník - FIZA Ostrava |
DISK |
|
7.00 km, 155 m, 17 kontrol
21.00 km, 450 m, 34 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8407 |
E |
SK Praga Praha |
114.46 |
|
2. |
Šedivý Jan |
EKP8400 |
R |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
115.42 |
+ 0.56 |
3. |
Krčál Jaroslav |
LPU8407 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
118.41 |
+ 3.55 |
4. |
Skyva Jan |
PGP8501 |
A |
SK Praga Praha |
124.31 |
+ 9.45 |
5. |
Háj Jakub |
TZL8501 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
126.39 |
+11.53 |
6. |
Dlabaja Štěpán |
VRB8508 |
A |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
126.49 |
+12.03 |
7. |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
130.13 |
+15.27 |
8. |
Kafka Tomáš |
SJI8504 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
130.14 |
+15.28 |
9. |
Stehlík Martin |
ZBM8503 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
132.17 |
+17.31 |
10. |
Jahn Petr |
VIZ8400 |
B |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
135.28 |
+20.42 |
11. |
Slezák Martin |
LCE8501 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
135.41 |
+20.55 |
12. |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
A |
SK Chrast |
135.59 |
+21.13 |
13. |
Veverka Tomáš |
VAM8401 |
A |
OOB Vamberk |
139.15 |
+24.29 |
14. |
Pýcha Lukáš |
SNA8402 |
A |
TJ Start Náchod |
140.35 |
+25.49 |
15. |
Herman Jan |
LPU8505 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
144.45 |
+29.59 |
16. |
Peths Matěj |
VRB8507 |
A |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
146.46 |
+32.00 |
17. |
Pešek Ondřej |
CHC8502 |
B |
KOB Choceň |
147.24 |
+32.38 |
18. |
Zedníček Václav |
VRB8403 |
R |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
148.47 |
+34.01 |
19. |
Dušátko Jan |
PHK8501 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
153.40 |
+38.54 |
20. |
Machút František |
PHK8502 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
161.42 |
+46.56 |
21. |
Zdražil Tomáš |
ABR8504 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
162.30 |
+47.44 |
22. |
Kokojan David |
JPV8535 |
B |
SK Prostějov |
162.37 |
+47.51 |
23. |
Řehák Pavel |
VAM8402 |
B |
OOB Vamberk |
164.33 |
+49.47 |
24. |
Bučánek Antonín |
ODR8400 |
A |
SKOB Odry |
169.06 |
+54.20 |
25. |
Langer Martin |
VOV8400 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
172.47 |
+58.01 |
26. |
Hulec Jakub |
VSP8401 |
B |
USK Praha |
187.04 |
+72.18 |
27. |
Lecián Martin |
OOP8503 |
B |
TJ Opava |
192.42 |
+77.56 |
|
Láznička Martin |
TZL8507 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
DISK |
|
|
Brož Marek |
TUR8402 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
DISK |
|
10.00 km, 250 m, 25 kontrol
26.00 km, 625 m, 50 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Zřídkaveselý Libor |
ZBM7207 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
146.48 |
|
2. |
Lučan Vladimír |
DLI7701 |
E |
Dukla Liberec |
151.14 |
+ 4.26 |
3. |
Losman Petr |
PHK7901 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
151.20 |
+ 4.32 |
4. |
Novotny Radek |
PHK7402 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
154.04 |
+ 7.16 |
5. |
Matějů Luboš |
PGP7601 |
E |
SK Praga Praha |
154.15 |
+ 7.27 |
6. |
Černý Michal |
PHK8005 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
155.05 |
+ 8.17 |
7. |
Vodička Jan |
SJC8201 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
155.14 |
+ 8.26 |
8. |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
R |
TJ Tesla Brno |
160.34 |
+13.46 |
9. |
Pleticha Richar |
TCE7502 |
C |
TJ Elektrárny Kadaň |
162.15 |
+15.27 |
10. |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
C |
USK Praha |
162.55 |
+16.07 |
11. |
Skripnik Štěpán |
SCP7901 |
E |
AC Sparta Praha |
163.47 |
+16.59 |
12. |
Kolařík Tomáš |
BOR7809 |
R |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
164.01 |
+17.13 |
13. |
Hubáček Josef |
LCE6127 |
R |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
164.20 |
+17.32 |
14. |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
E |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
165.25 |
+18.37 |
15. |
Halama Jakub |
KSU7940 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
165.38 |
+18.50 |
16. |
Henek Vladan |
JPV8002 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
169.02 |
+22.14 |
17. |
Král Václav |
SSU8243 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
170.40 |
+23.52 |
18. |
Princl Pavel |
FSP7800 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
172.57 |
+26.09 |
19. |
Vyoral Jan |
VIZ7615 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
173.57 |
+27.09 |
20. |
Kovář Miroslav |
SCP8103 |
R |
AC Sparta Praha |
176.20 |
+29.32 |
21. |
Liščinský Zdeněk |
TBM8215 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
176.28 |
+29.40 |
22. |
Bukovac Maroš |
ZBM7605 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
179.08 |
+32.20 |
23. |
Zvěřina Petr |
PHK8204 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
179.19 |
+32.31 |
24. |
Jirků Libor |
EKP8302 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
180.09 |
+33.21 |
25. |
Václavek Tomáš |
STE5809 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
180.27 |
+33.39 |
26. |
Tesař Pavel |
PGP7708 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
182.38 |
+35.50 |
27. |
Mlejnek Pavel |
STE7403 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
184.06 |
+37.18 |
28. |
Sedlák Radek |
SRK7504 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
184.45 |
+37.57 |
29. |
Redlich Tomáš |
JIL8201 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
191.54 |
+45.06 |
30. |
Šurgan Štefan |
TUR7900 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
192.59 |
+46.11 |
31. |
Hora Vojtěch |
PGP8301 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
193.49 |
+47.01 |
32. |
Fibír Tomáš |
FSP7901 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
195.03 |
+48.15 |
33. |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
206.56 |
+60.08 |
34. |
Pašek František |
SLA7600 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
207.13 |
+60.25 |
35. |
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
209.22 |
+62.34 |
36. |
Přikryl Petr |
PBM6707 |
C |
TJ Spartak První Brněnská |
212.55 |
+66.07 |
37. |
Matula Petr |
RBK8222 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
216.09 |
+69.21 |
38. |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
C |
KČT Aš |
238.04 |
+91.16 |
39. |
Leštínský Tomáš |
DOB7801 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
241.34 |
+94.46 |
|
Walaski Antonín |
TRI8006 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
DISK |
|
|
Novotný Tomáš |
PHK8101 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
DISK |
|
|
Slováček Tomáš |
TZL8002 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
DISK |
|
|
Krejčík Jiří |
TZL8301 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
DISK |
|
|
Hanák Pavel |
STE7101 |
E |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
DISK |
|
7.00 km, 155 m, 17 kontrol
10.00 km, 250 m, 25 kontrol
17.00 km, 340 m, 27 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Petřivalský Marek |
STE6907 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
101.26 |
|
2. |
Stárek Filip |
TUR6602 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
104.42 |
+ 3.16 |
3. |
Hrouda Petr |
VBM6900 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
107.22 |
+ 5.56 |
4. |
Mudrák Stanislav |
LCE6701 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
108.54 |
+ 7.28 |
5. |
Hadač Miroslav |
AOP6501 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
110.13 |
+ 8.47 |
6. |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
112.30 |
+11.04 |
7. |
Schuster Martin |
AOP6502 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
115.25 |
+13.59 |
8. |
Brlica Pavel |
TBM6517 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
116.14 |
+14.48 |
9. |
Seifert Jan |
DKP6501 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
126.23 |
+24.57 |
10. |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
C |
SK Chrast |
134.53 |
+33.27 |
11. |
Kunčar Vít |
LCE |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
142.19 |
+40.53 |
12. |
Mlynárik Peter |
ZBM6526 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
155.34 |
+54.08 |
13. |
Šamánek Petr |
ZVS6901 |
C |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
187.59 |
+86.33 |
14. |
Smilek Aleš |
FYS6808 |
C |
TJ Fryšták |
196.33 |
+95.07 |
6.00 km, 195 m, 17 kontrol
15.00 km, 310 m, 26 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
112.04 |
|
2. |
Kaplan Jan |
LPU6401 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
112.28 |
+ 0.24 |
3. |
Hlaváč Jiří |
TBM6116 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
115.00 |
+ 2.56 |
4. |
Smutný Michal |
VAM6201 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
118.24 |
+ 6.20 |
5. |
Jeřábek Luboš |
JPV6112 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
119.33 |
+ 7.29 |
6. |
Hepnar Lubomír |
STE6307 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
121.01 |
+ 8.57 |
7. |
Hradecký Jaroslav |
DOK6300 |
C |
OK Doksy |
121.52 |
+ 9.48 |
8. |
Kolář Rudolf |
ABR6301 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
122.35 |
+10.31 |
9. |
Hirš Libor |
VBM6000 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
123.23 |
+11.19 |
10. |
Malý Evžen |
JIL6102 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
126.01 |
+13.57 |
11. |
Kořínek Zdeněk |
DOK6200 |
C |
OK Doksy |
138.46 |
+26.42 |
12. |
Sochor Tomáš |
HAV6301 |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
142.08 |
+30.04 |
13. |
Končák Jaroslav |
FYS6305 |
C |
TJ Fryšták |
143.06 |
+31.02 |
14. |
Kafka Václav |
SJI6001 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
145.34 |
+33.30 |
15. |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
156.25 |
+44.21 |
16. |
Vozda Jiří |
KSU6149 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
191.27 |
+79.23 |
17. |
Šimek Miroslav |
MFP6302 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
194.08 |
+82.04 |
|
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno |
DISK |
|
6.00 km, 195 m, 17 kontrol
15.00 km, 310 m, 26 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Ryšavý Jiří |
MOV5803 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
109.02 |
|
2. |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
109.59 |
+ 0.57 |
3. |
Nečas Rudolf |
TZL5703 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
112.58 |
+ 3.56 |
4. |
Krafka Jiří |
BOR5500 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
115.42 |
+ 6.40 |
5. |
Král Jiří |
SSU5941 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
116.25 |
+ 7.23 |
5. |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice |
116.25 |
+ 7.23 |
7. |
Krajča Pavel |
TZL5705 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
117.38 |
+ 8.36 |
8. |
Strachota Jaroslav |
SSU5600 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
121.22 |
+12.20 |
9. |
Vodička Luděk |
SBR5501 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
125.25 |
+16.23 |
10. |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
126.28 |
+17.26 |
11. |
Neumann Jaroslav |
STE5902 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
127.45 |
+18.43 |
12. |
Peths Pavel |
KRN5801 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
128.05 |
+19.03 |
13. |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
130.03 |
+21.01 |
14. |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
130.12 |
+21.10 |
15. |
Kusbach Antonín |
TZL5803 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
135.32 |
+26.30 |
16. |
Kostka Evžen |
AOP5701 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
137.06 |
+28.04 |
17. |
Tupec Jiří |
KOS5802 |
C |
SKOB Kostelec nad Orlicí |
140.57 |
+31.55 |
18. |
Višňa Milan |
STE5904 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
142.06 |
+33.04 |
19. |
Sahula Jaroslav |
KOS5801 |
C |
SKOB Kostelec nad Orlicí |
147.16 |
+38.14 |
20. |
Lanc Marian |
TZL5806 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
148.47 |
+39.45 |
21. |
Věžník Antonín |
ADA5505 |
C |
TJ Spartak Adamov |
151.06 |
+42.04 |
22. |
Pospíšil Vojtěch |
ZPV5517 |
C |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
153.07 |
+44.05 |
23. |
Krejčík Zbyněk |
TZL5704 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
155.11 |
+46.09 |
24. |
Janů Zdeněk |
KSU5749 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
159.52 |
+50.50 |
25. |
Jelínek Petr |
MOV5502 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
161.06 |
+52.04 |
26. |
Svoboda Vladimír |
NGR |
C |
|
168.03 |
+59.01 |
27. |
Juračka Zdeněk |
HAV5702 |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
177.14 |
+68.12 |
28. |
Kožík Miroslav |
FYS5807 |
C |
TJ Fryšták |
188.04 |
+79.02 |
29. |
Jahn Pavel |
VIZ5500 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
193.20 |
+84.18 |
30. |
Albert František |
STE5804 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
195.08 |
+86.06 |
|
Zdráhal Robert |
STE5707 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
DISK |
|
|
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
DISK |
|
6.00 km, 155 m, 14 kontrol
11.00 km, 235 m, 21 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
79.00 |
|
2. |
Rychlý Miloš |
OOP5302 |
C |
TJ Opava |
79.25 |
+ 0.25 |
3. |
Navrátil Antonín |
UOL5301 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
82.15 |
+ 3.15 |
4. |
Škoda Přemek |
VLI5301 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
84.25 |
+ 5.25 |
5. |
Slováček Rudolf |
TZL5402 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
85.01 |
+ 6.01 |
6. |
Erlebach Josef |
JIL5201 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
85.50 |
+ 6.50 |
7. |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
C |
USK Praha |
86.18 |
+ 7.18 |
8. |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN5401 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
87.25 |
+ 8.25 |
9. |
Juračka Vojtěch |
LPU5404 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
90.04 |
+11.04 |
10. |
Kolařík Zdeněk |
SBK5406 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
91.22 |
+12.22 |
11. |
Herdegen Ondřej |
VOV5200 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
92.38 |
+13.38 |
12. |
Sýkora Jiří |
AOP5401 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
94.47 |
+15.47 |
13. |
Koudelný Jiří |
TTR5401 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
95.54 |
+16.54 |
14. |
Hrouza Tomáš |
KRN5201 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
96.34 |
+17.34 |
15. |
Sukeník Mojmír |
KRN5202 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
98.25 |
+19.25 |
16. |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
98.54 |
+19.54 |
17. |
Žaludek Jindřich |
TZL5410 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
99.55 |
+20.55 |
18. |
Štěrba Pavel |
LPU5408 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
101.16 |
+22.16 |
19. |
Sirný Jaroslav |
OOP5402 |
C |
TJ Opava |
103.00 |
+24.00 |
20. |
Sponar Jan |
TBM5004 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
104.11 |
+25.11 |
21. |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
C |
TJ Spartak První Brněnská |
105.11 |
+26.11 |
22. |
Chotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
C |
KČT Aš |
108.48 |
+29.48 |
23. |
Chotětický Jan |
MAS5400 |
C |
KČT Aš |
112.26 |
+33.26 |
24. |
Ševčík Břetislav |
OOP5001 |
C |
TJ Opava |
125.35 |
+46.35 |
25. |
Herman Jan |
LPU5407 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
142.30 |
+63.30 |
26. |
Mrštík Václav |
LPU5002 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
217.56 |
+138.56 |
|
Farář Jaroslav |
LPU5001 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
DISK |
|
|
Uhmann Petr |
TBM5103 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
DISK |
|
6.00 km, 155 m, 14 kontrol
11.00 km, 185 m, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
C |
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
78.50 |
|
2. |
Švadlena Jiří |
CHC4601 |
C |
KOB Choceň |
82.06 |
+ 3.16 |
3. |
Dokoupil Jaroslav |
VBM4908 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
85.25 |
+ 6.35 |
4. |
Sklenář Antonín |
STE4801 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
87.38 |
+ 8.48 |
5. |
Pěček Vítězslav |
SKM4903 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
90.37 |
+11.47 |
6. |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
93.20 |
+14.30 |
7. |
Pospíšil Jiří |
TUV4701 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
94.55 |
+16.05 |
8. |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
96.06 |
+17.16 |
9. |
Klech Josef |
HOB4701 |
C |
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov |
97.18 |
+18.28 |
10. |
Komárek Jaromír |
KSU4900 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
102.12 |
+23.22 |
11. |
Švec Zdeněk |
SLA4700 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
105.35 |
+26.45 |
12. |
Nosál Stanislav |
SLA4600 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
105.52 |
+27.02 |
13. |
Toman Stanislav |
ABR4801 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
107.39 |
+28.49 |
14. |
Dospíšil Jaroslav |
SBR4501 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
109.39 |
+30.49 |
15. |
Zajíc Alois |
SKM4633 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
111.16 |
+32.26 |
16. |
Novotný Stanisl |
OOP4800 |
C |
TJ Opava |
117.24 |
+38.34 |
17. |
Kubíček Zdeněk |
TUR4802 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
118.53 |
+40.03 |
18. |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
C |
Sokol Holešov |
130.31 |
+51.41 |
4.00 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol
8.00 km, 185 m, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Vlach Oldřich |
VOV4401 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
72.02 |
|
2. |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
76.29 |
+ 4.27 |
3. |
Pospíšil Jiří |
PZR4321 |
C |
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
78.35 |
+ 6.33 |
4. |
Láznička Alois |
TZL3613 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
79.37 |
+ 7.35 |
5. |
Procházka Zdenko |
DKP4300 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
81.56 |
+ 9.54 |
6. |
Opletal Jaroslav |
TRC3700 |
C |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
82.28 |
+10.26 |
7. |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
C |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
86.31 |
+14.29 |
8. |
Novotný František |
PUL4200 |
C |
USK Slavia UJEP Ústí n.L. |
86.51 |
+14.49 |
9. |
Němec Vladimír |
SLA4202 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
87.12 |
+15.10 |
10. |
Máslo Miroslav |
SHK4001 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
87.34 |
+15.32 |
11. |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
87.43 |
+15.41 |
12. |
Řezanina Josef |
ZVS3701 |
C |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
88.49 |
+16.47 |
13. |
Nosek Jiří |
OOP4401 |
C |
TJ Opava |
89.21 |
+17.19 |
14. |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
92.12 |
+20.10 |
15. |
Břetislav Starý |
BOV4402 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
94.02 |
+22.00 |
16. |
Vyškovský Ivan |
ZVS4301 |
C |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
94.19 |
+22.17 |
17. |
Sedlář Vladimír |
AOP4201 |
C |
NORD Slavia Minerva Opava |
96.00 |
+23.58 |
18. |
Kroupa Jaroslav |
ZPV4012 |
C |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
124.19 |
+52.17 |
19. |
Hynek Vladimír |
ZPV3511 |
C |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
127.44 |
+55.42 |
4.00 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol