Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Memoriál zeměměřiče Křoupala - X. ročník
Race code
040201
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Memoriál zeměměřiče Křoupala - X. ročník
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2004/02/01
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Organiser
PBM - TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská
Class
D14A
D16A
D18A
D20A
D21A
D35B
D40B
D45B
D50B
D55B
DE
H14A
H16A
H18A
H20A
H21A
H21B
H35B
H40B
H45B
H50B
H55B
H60B
H65B
HE
TN
TP
D14A
3.80 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Mechlová Lenka
PTK9050
C
OK Potůčky
26:43
2.
Jelínková Šárka
PGP9153
C
SK Praga
36:54
+10:11
3.
Kubátová Zuzka
VRL9151
C
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
37:08
+10:25
4.
Vágnerová Denisa
NPA8953
C
SK LOB Nová Paka
38:47
+12:04
5.
Štrajtová Štěpánka
UOL9151
C
SK Univerzita Palack
38:54
+12:11
6.
Neumannová Kateřina
PVP9250
A
VSK Přírodní vědy UK
39:02
+12:19
7.
Šmidrkalová Monika
NPA9051
C
SK LOB Nová Paka
39:05
+12:22
8.
Čermáková Kristýna
PGP9154
C
SK Praga
43:07
+16:24
9.
Procházková Olga
SJC9152
C
Sportcentrum Jičín
57:02
+30:19
10.
Křečková Lenka
ZPV9271
C
KOB Železárny Prostě
62:42
+35:59
D16A
6.20 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Karochová Simona
DKP8853
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
37:57
2.
Bochenková Ivana
DKP8950
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
39:55
+1:58
3.
Hančíková Hana
TZL8852
A
SKOB Zlín
41:26
+3:29
4.
Kratschmerová Ivona
VRB9050
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbn
44:21
+6:24
5.
Augustinová Bohdana
JIL8952
A
OK Jilemnice
46:16
+8:19
6.
Petrželová Tereza
LTU8951
A
TJ Loko Trutnov
46:27
+8:30
7.
Svobodná Šárka
DKP8850
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
47:45
+9:48
8.
Freyová Andrea
PTK8952
A
OK Potůčky
47:46
+9:49
9.
Hančíková Barbora
TZL8853
A
SKOB Zlín
47:55
+9:58
10.
Hlavová Hana
KON8888
B
KOB Konice
50:07
+12:10
11.
Pilcová Barbora
OBR8977
A
Oddíl OB Ski-sport B
51:56
+13:59
12.
Hlavová Jindra
KON8989
C
KOB Konice
52:54
+14:57
13.
Macháčková Kateřina
DKP8855
B
SK Kotlářka Praha
55:11
+17:14
14.
Veličková Monika
VRB8951
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbn
60:05
+22:08
15.
Kopáčková Iva
CHT8851
B
SK Chrast
61:31
+23:34
16.
Kafková Tereza
SJI8956
C
OK Jihlava
62:19
+24:22
17.
Přecechtělová Tereza
DKP8951
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
62:39
+24:42
18.
Peterová Alena
DOB8953
B
KOB Dobruška
66:02
+28:05
19.
Jelínková Zora
PGP8851
C
SK Praga
69:11
+31:14
20.
Mundlová Michaela
NEJ8850
C
TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly
70:42
+32:45
21.
Klečková Lucie
HAV8852
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
76:38
+38:41
22.
Poklopová Lenka
UOL8951
C
SK Univerzita Palack
77:29
+39:32
23.
Papežová Anna
TUR8951
C
TJ Turnov
77:33
+39:36
24.
Šediváková Helena
LPU8898
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
79:39
+41:42
MS
Volf Daniel
TUR8853
C
TJ Turnov
72:04
+34:07
D18A
7.50 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Plochová Dominika
DKP8651
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
51:56
2.
Sombotová Jana
LTU8651
A
TJ Loko Trutnov
56:07
+4:11
3.
Masopustová Eliška
DKP8656
B
SK Kotlářka Praha
57:05
+5:09
4.
Višváderová Kateřina
VRB8650
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbn
58:16
+6:20
5.
Foglarová Kamila
DKP8655
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
58:36
+6:40
6.
Bochenková Martina
DKP8758
B
SK Kotlářka Praha
60:10
+8:14
7.
Vlažná Lucie
LCE8762
B
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
64:55
+12:59
8.
Mikulová Ada
SJC8668
B
Sportcentrum Jičín
67:47
+15:51
9.
Mrštíková Květa
LPU8753
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
74:13
+22:17
10.
Hermanová Zuzana
LPU8752
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
79:40
+27:44
11.
Dlouhá Veronika
DKP8657
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
82:45
+30:49
12.
Juračková Jana
LPU8653
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
86:02
+34:06
13.
Bartošová Ivana
PVP8751
C
VSK Přírodní vědy UK
90:26
+38:30
Mališová Barbora
DKP8654
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
DISK
D20A
7.90 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hrušková Lenka
OSN8569
A
SK Orient. sporty No
46:32
2.
Jindřišková Martina
JIL8552
A
OK Jilemnice
50:14
+3:42
3.
Zlesáková Daniela
JIL8451
A
OK Jilemnice
51:44
+5:12
4.
Dlouhá Marie
DKP8756
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
53:00
+6:28
5.
Kovářová Kristýna
DKP8450
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
56:19
+9:47
6.
Augustinová Barbora
JIL8654
A
OK Jilemnice
56:25
+9:53
7.
Kratschmerová Kateřina
VRB8558
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbn
59:53
+13:21
8.
Višňová Michaela
VRB8456
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbn
63:01
+16:29
9.
Jindřišková Petra
JIL8457
C
OK Jilemnice
64:54
+18:22
10.
Zatloukalová Lenka
JPV8577
C
SK Junior Prostějov
70:49
+24:17
11.
Fukátková Pavla
NPA8551
A
SK LOB Nová Paka
72:13
+25:41
12.
Machová Jiřina
JIL8452
A
OK Jilemnice
74:24
+27:52
13.
Hrouzová Pavlína
VRB8559
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbn
77:30
+30:58
14.
Tvarůžková Petra
SJI8452
C
OK Jihlava
95:37
+49:05
15.
Zemanová Šárka
SJI8553
C
OK Jihlava
127:48
+81:16
D21A
9.40 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
La Carbonara Hana
TBM7652
A
TJ Tesla Brno
56:55
2.
Horová Magda
SZP5450
A
Slovan zdravotník Pr
60:26
+3:31
3.
Hrazdirová Iva
PVP8152
A
VSK Přírodní vědy UK
61:12
+4:17
4.
Novotná Markéta
VSP7053
C
USK Praha
61:45
+4:50
5.
Horynová Martina
JIL8399
A
OK Jilemnice
63:48
+6:53
6.
Ryglová Kateřina
TBM7372
E
TJ Tesla Brno
65:13
+8:18
7.
Paulíčková Renata
SJI8057
E
OK Jihlava
65:34
+8:39
8.
Zurynková Jana
EKP7053
E
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
67:40
+10:45
9.
Klapalová Pavla
EKP7051
A
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
70:01
+13:06
10.
Zakouřilová Helena
TUV7453
A
SOK TJ Turnov
71:15
+14:20
11.
Sikorová Miroslava
VIZ7658
A
TJ Sokol Vizovice
71:24
+14:29
12.
Janíčková Jitka
OSN7356
B
SK Orient. sporty No
72:11
+15:16
13.
Marečková Kateřina
OSN7558
B
SK Orient. sporty No
72:41
+15:46
14.
Kašková Kateřina
CHA7850
C
OK Chrastava
74:36
+17:41
15.
Maunová Romana
EKP8350
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
75:56
+19:01
16.
Kubisková Šárka
ABR7751
B
SK ATIS sport Bruntá
76:41
+19:46
17.
Sobotová Jana
VPM7250
C
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
76:49
+19:54
18.
Pecková Ivana
EKP6252
B
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
77:34
+20:39
19.
Hašková Eva
VPM7352
B
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
78:10
+21:15
20.
Valentová Helena
PGP6550
B
SK Praga
79:10
+22:15
21.
Janovská Petra
PGP7355
C
SK Praga
79:36
+22:41
22.
Kalenská Romana
SJC8351
C
Sportcentrum Jičín
83:19
+26:24
23.
Křečková Petra
ZPV7076
B
KOB Železárny Prostě
84:48
+27:53
24.
Bartošová Zdeňka
PVP8251
C
VSK Přírodní vědy UK
93:32
+36:37
25.
Prevužňáková Iva
EJN7451
A
Sportovní kluby Bříz
94:54
+37:59
26.
Dudová Kateřina
FSP7653
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
94:55
+38:00
27.
Havlíčková Vendula
DKP8350
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
105:31
+48:36
28.
Chaloupková Marie
SLP8151
C
SK Slavia Praha
106:30
+49:35
29.
Bernátková Markéta
PVP7751
C
VSK Přírodní vědy UK
108:22
+51:27
30.
Švédová Lenka
PBM8153
C
TJ Spartak První Brn
109:45
+52:50
31.
Kuncová Jana
UOL7854
C
SK Univerzita Palack
110:02
+53:07
32.
Hrušková Jana
OSN8262
C
SK Orient. sporty No
110:03
+53:08
33.
Hrušková Zdeňka
OSN5950
B
SK Orient. sporty No
114:24
+57:29
34.
Švédová Ifka
PBM7752
C
TJ Spartak První Brn
114:42
+57:47
35.
Borovičková Lenka
CHP7350
C
VSK Chemie Praha
129:01
+72:06
36.
Dobrovolná Lenka
SLP7963
C
SK Slavia Praha
138:28
+81:33
37.
Klofáčová Romana
SLP6951
C
SK Slavia Praha
161:52
+104:57
Hlubučková Dominika
CHA7750
C
OK Chrastava
DISK
D35B
7.90 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kamenická Lenka
OSN6955
C
SK Orient. sporty No
69:59
2.
Kašparová Ivana
SSU6951
C
SK Severka Šumperk
72:41
+2:42
3.
Štrajtová Zuzana
UOL6452
C
SK Univerzita Palack
72:52
+2:53
4.
Procházková Miluše
DCE5450
C
Sokol Dobřichovice
83:20
+13:21
5.
Čechmánková Helena
PVP6450
C
VSK Přírodní vědy UK
87:45
+17:46
6.
Hanzlová Svatava
PEH6651
C
SK Peloton Havířov
98:33
+28:34
7.
Novotná Marcela
PVP6050
C
VSK Přírodní vědy UK
105:10
+35:11
8.
Suková Eva
MFP6450
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
122:43
+52:44
9.
Zelenková Martina
MFP6550
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
130:32
+60:33
Hančíková Michaela
TZL6559
C
SKOB Zlín
DISK
Mrázová Pavla
DCE5550
C
Sokol Dobřichovice
DISK
D40B
7.50 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Dohnalová Jindra
ABR6251
C
SK ATIS sport Bruntá
51:22
2.
Zlesáková Vlasta
JIL5362
C
OK Jilemnice
63:44
+12:22
3.
Zuzánková Růžena
EJN6051
C
Sportovní kluby Bříz
67:41
+16:19
4.
Mašková Jana
TUR5950
C
TJ Turnov
72:04
+20:42
5.
Bochenková Jana
EKP6150
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
76:14
+24:52
6.
Zelená Markéta
PGP5850
C
SK Praga
80:41
+29:19
7.
Macháčková Jana
DKP6450
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
85:42
+34:20
8.
Poklopová Ivana
UOL6451
C
SK Univerzita Palack
86:12
+34:50
9.
Černíková Zdeňka
OSN5964
C
SK Orient. sporty No
86:49
+35:27
10.
Hrabánková Ilona
PVP6251
C
VSK Přírodní vědy UK
87:16
+35:54
11.
Ježková Regina
SSP6350
C
SK Stopa Praha
117:09
+65:47
Sombotová Alena
LTU6151
B
TJ Loko Trutnov
DISK
D45B
6.20 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Škodová Zuzana
VLI5650
C
VSK Slavia TU Libere
54:37
2.
Kuncová Jiřina
EJN5799
C
Sportovní kluby Bříz
60:25
+5:48
3.
Pánková Hana
PTK5750
C
OK Potůčky
65:07
+10:30
4.
Vlažná Mirka
LCE5852
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
85:19
+30:42
5.
Mrštíková Hana
LPU5552
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
115:15
+60:38
D50B
5.50 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Horynová Eva
TZL5254
C
SKOB Zlín
55:34
2.
Haňkovská Jana
SSP4050
C
SK Stopa Praha
56:24
+0:50
3.
Stehnová Hana
DKP5150
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
66:04
+10:30
4.
Grygarová Alena
BOV5251
C
Baník Ostrava OKD
66:12
+10:38
5.
Brumková Vladimíra
DKP5351
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
68:01
+12:27
6.
Hamáčková Eva
LBE5150
C
TJ Loko Beroun
79:36
+24:02
D55B
5.50 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Stará Pavla
BOV4251
C
Baník Ostrava OKD
64:19
2.
Zmeková Míla
SLP4451
C
SK Slavia Praha
66:50
+2:31
3.
Kupcová Věroslava
HSU4850
C
Horizont klub Šumper
81:19
+17:00
Doležalová Vlasta
BOV4851
C
Baník Ostrava OKD
DISK
DE
10.60 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chudíková Barbora
SJI7850
E
OK Jihlava
62:17
2.
Randáková Helena
VRL7452
E
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
62:42
+0:25
3.
Stehnová Zuzana
EKP8150
E
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
65:25
+3:08
4.
Böhmová Eva
VLI8351
E
VSK Slavia TU Libere
68:17
+6:00
5.
Volfová Martina
EKP8051
E
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
69:37
+7:20
6.
Waldová Lucie
DKP8154
E
SK Kotlářka Praha
70:46
+8:29
7.
Rosecká Alena
PZR5654
E
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
71:40
+9:23
8.
Hasmanová Lenka
VPM7551
E
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
73:15
+10:58
9.
Kupcová Veronika
EKP7850
E
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
73:32
+11:15
10.
Jiřišťová Zuzana
JIL8254
E
OK Jilemnice
74:52
+12:35
11.
Stará Zdenka
BOV7952
E
Baník Ostrava OKD
76:45
+14:28
12.
Pilcová Petra
OBR6666
E
Oddíl OB Ski-sport B
77:09
+14:52
13.
Lacigová Michaela
SZP8150
E
Slovan zdravotník Pr
78:20
+16:03
14.
Kupcová Kristina
HSU7750
E
Horizont klub Šumper
78:30
+16:13
15.
Bořánková Kristina
SZP7050
E
Slovan zdravotník Pr
78:56
+16:39
16.
Baldriánová Barbora
DKP7855
E
SK Kotlářka Praha
79:14
+16:57
17.
Jurečková Leona
ABR7752
E
SK ATIS sport Bruntá
81:27
+19:10
18.
Horáková Marie
TUV7552
E
SOK TJ Turnov
82:25
+20:08
19.
Kunová Dagmar
EKP6550
E
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
87:03
+24:46
H14A
5.10 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Krajíček Václav
VRL9101
C
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
35:25
2.
Kamenický Matěj
OSN9036
C
SK Orient. sporty No
41:49
+6:24
3.
Kopal Ondřej
VLI9101
A
VSK Slavia TU Libere
41:56
+6:31
4.
Henych Tomáš
VLI9002
A
VSK Slavia TU Libere
42:31
+7:06
5.
Petržela Jan
LTU9201
A
TJ Loko Trutnov
42:53
+7:28
6.
Stránský Vojtěch
DKP9005
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
45:28
+10:03
7.
Věžník Václav
ADA9201
C
TJ Spartak Adamov
55:11
+19:46
8.
Čechmánek Radek
PVP9100
C
VSK Přírodní vědy UK
55:51
+20:26
9.
Neumann Vojtěch
PVP9400
C
VSK Přírodní vědy UK
57:15
+21:50
10.
Janíček Jan
OSN9238
C
SK Orient. sporty No
64:01
+28:36
11.
Vlažný Jakub
LCE9102
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
65:33
+30:08
12.
Machek Vojta
VRL9102
C
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
65:54
+30:29
13.
Valenta David
PGP9100
C
SK Praga
73:26
+38:01
14.
Janů Zdeněk
KSU9045
C
Klub vytrvalostních
77:41
+42:16
15.
Černík Václav
OSN9248
C
SK Orient. sporty No
84:14
+48:49
H16A
7.90 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kodeda Štěpán
VPM8801
A
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
49:25
2.
Škoda Jakub
VLI8800
A
VSK Slavia TU Libere
52:14
+2:49
3.
Krajíček Vojtěch
JIL8805
A
OK Jilemnice
54:26
+5:01
4.
Daněk Jáchym
VRL8901
A
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
55:52
+6:27
5.
Mališ Jiří
JIL8808
A
OK Jilemnice
56:04
+6:39
6.
Bořil Tomáš
OSN8833
C
SK Orient. sporty No
56:58
+7:33
7.
Mejznar Radek
VRL8802
B
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
58:22
+8:57
8.
Hruška Ondřej
OSN8935
A
SK Orient. sporty No
59:03
+9:38
9.
Šafránek Michal
VRL8804
B
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
61:50
+12:25
10.
Špicar Petr
SJC8801
C
Sportcentrum Jičín
62:52
+13:27
11.
Spazierer Filip
NEJ8900
C
TJ Jiskra Nejdek /ly
63:17
+13:52
12.
Král Vojtěch
SSU8841
C
SK Severka Šumperk
64:35
+15:10
13.
Kamaryt Tomáš
PTK8805
B
OK Potůčky
65:27
+16:02
14.
Vlažný Jan
LCE8901
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
66:24
+16:59
15.
Pavlů Ondřej
PGP8904
C
SK Praga
69:20
+19:55
16.
Poklop Martin
UOL8802
C
SK Univerzita Palack
71:35
+22:10
17.
Štrajt Michal
UOL8903
C
SK Univerzita Palack
86:25
+37:00
18.
Lžíčař Martin
DOB8803
C
KOB Dobruška
91:34
+42:09
19.
Dudík Petr
JPV8917
C
SK Junior Prostějov
188:12
+138:47
Válek Filip
VRB8906
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbn
DISK
H18A
11.30 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Malý Aleš
JIL8702
A
OK Jilemnice
62:37
2.
Drobník Michal
SJC8709
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
63:32
+0:55
3.
Váňa Lukáš
VRB8601
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbn
65:18
+2:41
4.
Holas Štěpán
SJC8702
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
65:29
+2:52
5.
Černý Martin
JIL8703
A
OK Jilemnice
68:49
+6:12
6.
Vlček Martin
TUR8702
A
TJ Turnov
69:31
+6:54
7.
Mašek Jan
TUR8601
B
TJ Turnov
74:13
+11:36
8.
Vlach Martin
DKP8605
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
75:08
+12:31
9.
Strachota Petr
SSU8741
C
SK Severka Šumperk
76:07
+13:30
10.
Stupal František
JHB8603
A
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův
76:32
+13:55
11.
Buchalcev Jan
DKP8715
B
SK Kotlářka Praha
80:16
+17:39
12.
Jůzek Martin
DKP8604
B
SK Kotlářka Praha
84:04
+21:27
13.
Vlček Petr
TUR8703
C
TJ Turnov
85:16
+22:39
14.
Laštůvka Jan
TRI8704
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
89:25
+26:48
15.
Flousek Petr
VRL8704
C
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
96:46
+34:09
16.
Henek Michal
RBK8605
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
105:13
+42:36
17.
Kos Ladislav
SLP8601
C
SK Slavia Praha
105:15
+42:38
18.
Budín Václav
JIL8705
B
OK Jilemnice
105:17
+42:40
19.
Sýkora Bohumil
CHC8601
C
KOB Choceň
131:12
+68:35
H20A
14.70 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šedivý Jan
EKP8400
A
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
79:12
2.
Rajnošek Zdeněk
JIL8506
A
OK Jilemnice
80:49
+1:37
3.
Rauch Tomáš
VPM8501
A
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
81:56
+2:44
4.
Bouchal Jiří
VPM8449
E
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
82:22
+3:10
5.
Velička Jan
VRB8504
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbn
85:06
+5:54
6.
Zedníček Václav
VRB8403
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbn
90:35
+11:23
7.
Konderla Michal
JIL8404
A
OK Jilemnice
92:21
+13:09
8.
Kopáček Jan
CHT8510
B
SK Chrast
102:33
+23:21
9.
Jansa Jiří
CHT8402
C
SK Chrast
103:54
+24:42
10.
Drobník Lukáš
SJC8506
A
Sportcentrum Jičín
115:48
+36:36
11.
Plíhal Tomáš
SJI8509
C
OK Jihlava
117:43
+38:31
12.
Toušek Pavel
SSP8501
C
SK Stopa Praha
134:02
+54:50
13.
Herman Jan
LPU8505
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
139:00
+59:48
Fišer Jiří
SLP8503
C
SK Slavia Praha
DISK
H21A
15.10 km, 22 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Horáček Michal
VLI7700
A
VSK Slavia TU Libere
83:49
2.
Kazda Ondřej
SJC8202
B
Sportcentrum Jičín
87:10
+3:21
3.
Wohanka Petr
VRL7305
A
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
88:13
+4:24
4.
Kopáček Miroslav
CHT6049
A
SK Chrast
88:15
+4:26
5.
Rauch Stanislav
VPM8201
A
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
89:09
+5:20
6.
Hošek Václav
DKP8000
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
91:08
+7:19
7.
Mrázek Jan
SZP8102
A
Slovan zdravotník Pr
93:12
+9:23
8.
Stárek Filip
TUR6602
A
TJ Turnov
94:05
+10:16
9.
Gregoriades Tomáš
SSP8312
A
SK Stopa Praha
94:24
+10:35
10.
Vávra Jaroslav
NPA7301
B
SK LOB Nová Paka
94:49
+11:00
11.
Rygl Miroslav
EKP7205
A
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
95:41
+11:52
12.
Jašek Petr
STE7601
A
SKI-OB Šternberk
95:56
+12:07
13.
Prášil Marek
SJI7313
E
OK Jihlava
96:45
+12:56
14.
Hruška Jiří
OSN5501
A
SK Orient. sporty No
97:51
+14:02
15.
Zakouřil Václav
TUV7405
B
SOK TJ Turnov
99:37
+15:48
16.
Kratochvíl Martin
SJI8304
B
OK Jihlava
100:46
+16:57
17.
Sokolář Zdeněk
EKP7201
B
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
101:17
+17:28
18.
Jirásek Aleš
NPA7602
A
SK LOB Nová Paka
101:37
+17:48
19.
Kovář Mirek
SZP8101
A
Slovan zdravotník Pr
102:03
+18:14
20.
Žaloudek Petr
SZP8301
B
Slovan zdravotník Pr
104:14
+20:25
21.
Hora Vojtěch
SZP8300
B
Slovan zdravotník Pr
104:34
+20:45
22.
Křenek Jaroslav
VPM7502
B
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
106:47
+22:58
23.
Janata Martin
DKP8306
B
SK Kotlářka Praha
106:49
+23:00
24.
Kolář Karel
EJN5749
B
Sportovní kluby Bříz
107:47
+23:58
25.
Skoupý Jan
STE7001
B
SKI-OB Šternberk
108:11
+24:22
26.
Procházka Jan
DKP8201
A
SK Kotlářka Praha
108:18
+24:29
27.
Kožina Petr
PVP6000
B
VSK Přírodní vědy UK
110:41
+26:52
28.
Čech Jan
CHP7900
B
VSK Chemie Praha
113:09
+29:20
29.
Šedivý Ondřej
EKP8300
B
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
113:31
+29:42
30.
Pašek František
PVP7602
B
VSK Přírodní vědy UK
122:39
+38:50
31.
Aleš David
JIL7517
B
OK Jilemnice
123:43
+39:54
Procházka Tomáš
DKP8200
B
SK Kotlářka Praha
DISK
H21B
13.40 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Schwab David
TBM7401
C
TJ Tesla Brno
76:06
2.
Hain Jan
SJC7502
C
Sportcentrum Jičín
82:06
+6:00
3.
Teringl Radek
VCB6502
B
TJ OB České Budějovi
83:58
+7:52
4.
Novák Jiří
NPA7502
B
SK LOB Nová Paka
86:00
+9:54
5.
Zlesák Martin
EKP7300
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
86:02
+9:56
6.
Udržal Tomáš
NPA8004
C
SK LOB Nová Paka
87:38
+11:32
7.
Kalenský Tomáš
SJC8015
C
Sportcentrum Jičín
87:52
+11:46
8.
Horák Pavel
TUV7202
B
SOK TJ Turnov
88:26
+12:20
9.
Pospíšil Jaromír
PZR4417
A
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
88:48
+12:42
10.
Ševčík Martin
TBM7632
C
TJ Tesla Brno
89:24
+13:18
11.
Medlík Jan
SSU8246
C
SK Severka Šumperk
89:27
+13:21
12.
Kroupa Václav
PVP6104
C
VSK Přírodní vědy UK
90:53
+14:47
13.
Vlach Oldřich
VOV7730
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
92:09
+16:03
14.
Kořistka Libor
EKP6300
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
92:19
+16:13
15.
Kalibán Jaroslav
NPA5101
B
SK LOB Nová Paka
93:06
+17:00
16.
Šabo Mikuláš
RBA0000
C
Rapid Bratislava
93:35
+17:29
17.
Petr Josef
VLI6300
C
VSK Slavia TU Libere
95:28
+19:22
18.
Walaski Antonín
TRI8006
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
96:33
+20:27
19.
Stránský Dušan
NPA7401
C
SK LOB Nová Paka
96:50
+20:44
20.
Chrást Tomáš
SJC7416
C
Sportcentrum Jičín
97:03
+20:57
21.
Šedivý Jiří
EKP5500
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
97:20
+21:14
22.
Žemlička Michal
NPA8003
C
SK LOB Nová Paka
97:34
+21:28
23.
Hájek Ondřej
TBM7511
C
TJ Tesla Brno
97:42
+21:36
24.
Sysel Ondřej
PGP8302
C
SK Praga
98:17
+22:11
25.
Janovský Tomáš
PGP6401
C
SK Praga
98:41
+22:35
26.
Šťastný Jiří
TBM7137
C
TJ Tesla Brno
98:43
+22:37
27.
Doležal Libor
PVP7800
C
VSK Přírodní vědy UK
100:03
+23:57
28.
Šafka Jan
SLP7704
C
SK Slavia Praha
100:37
+24:31
29.
Konopáč Jakub
TUR8301
C
TJ Turnov
101:12
+25:06
30.
Kříž Ondřej
PZR8001
C
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
101:28
+25:22
31.
Martínek Robert
CHP7700
C
VSK Chemie Praha
102:11
+26:05
32.
Baldrian Petr
PGP7203
C
SK Praga
102:43
+26:37
33.
Prevuznák Martin
EJN7402
C
Sportovní kluby Bříz
102:50
+26:44
34.
Kašpar Jaroslav
SSU7004
C
SK Severka Šumperk
103:33
+27:27
35.
Procházka Zdenko
DKP4300
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
104:09
+28:03
36.
Hora Vladimír
SZP5100
C
Slovan zdravotník Pr
105:32
+29:26
37.
Šebesta Petr
PVP7604
C
VSK Přírodní vědy UK
105:34
+29:28
38.
Chum Jaroslav
SLP6601
C
SK Slavia Praha
105:53
+29:47
39.
Procházka Josef
KON7219
C
KOB Konice
107:23
+31:17
40.
Orany Tomáš
SJI7311
C
OK Jihlava
107:50
+31:44
41.
Fátor Jan
SHK7907
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá
109:43
+33:37
42.
Vraný Jiří
VLI7507
C
VSK Slavia TU Libere
109:47
+33:41
43.
Bejček Michal
PGP7710
C
SK Praga
110:29
+34:23
44.
La Carbonara Claudio
TBM7337
C
TJ Tesla Brno
111:33
+35:27
44.
Vaněk Jan
FSP7609
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
111:33
+35:27
46.
Fukátko Jan
LPU8105
C
OK Lokomotiva Pardub
111:48
+35:42
47.
Fejk Zbyněk
SJC7501
C
Sportcentrum Jičín
112:28
+36:22
48.
Ptáček Jan
PVP7200
C
VSK Přírodní vědy UK
112:37
+36:31
49.
Hýbl Lukáš
PVP7500
C
VSK Přírodní vědy UK
113:00
+36:54
50.
Drewniak Marcin
PAW7300
C
Artemis Wroclaw
123:36
+47:30
51.
Řehulka Rostislav
ZPV7411
C
KOB Železárny Prostě
129:24
+53:18
52.
Macháček Milan
CHC7701
C
KOB Choceň
132:49
+56:43
53.
Stránský Matěj
MFP7802
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
134:34
+58:28
54.
Stanovský David
MFP7701
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
136:51
+60:45
55.
Tojnar Jan
CHP6701
C
VSK Chemie Praha
138:02
+61:56
56.
Vokál Vojtěch
CHA7900
C
OK Chrastava
139:40
+63:34
57.
Robotka Libor
PBM5303
C
TJ Spartak První Brn
139:52
+63:46
58.
Kučera Petr
MFP7602
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
141:30
+65:24
59.
Leštínský Tomáš
DOB7801
C
KOB Dobruška
144:04
+67:58
60.
Khýn Vítězslav
ALB8301
C
ZŠ Albrechtice
144:43
+68:37
61.
Skála Aleš
PBM5404
C
TJ Spartak První Brn
222:28
+146:22
Pospíšil Jiří
PBM7401
C
TJ Spartak První Brn
DISK
Sladký Ivan
PBM5513
C
TJ Spartak První Brn
DISK
H35B
14.70 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pospíšil Vít
SZP6807
C
Slovan zdravotník Pr
87:40
2.
Hasman Jan
VPM6901
B
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
92:56
+5:16
3.
Hašek Ondřej
VPM6902
B
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
97:25
+9:45
4.
Navrátil Rostislav
TRI6601
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
98:25
+10:45
5.
Erlebach Josef
SSP5200
C
SK Stopa Praha
110:10
+22:30
6.
Řeháček Petr
ABR6302
C
SK ATIS sport Bruntá
114:38
+26:58
7.
Hepnar Luboš
STE6307
C
SKI-OB Šternberk
116:43
+29:03
8.
Křeček Miroslav
ZPV6213
C
KOB Železárny Prostě
117:05
+29:25
9.
Reichl Michal
SSP6400
C
SK Stopa Praha
117:10
+29:30
10.
Novotný Vladimír
ABR6203
C
SK ATIS sport Bruntá
133:58
+46:18
11.
Gregoriades Zdeněk
SSP5400
C
SK Stopa Praha
134:51
+47:11
12.
Grepl Ladislav
KON6111
C
KOB Konice
138:23
+50:43
13.
Hlava Miroslav
KON6515
C
KOB Konice
142:21
+54:41
14.
Koč Zdeněk
SSP4700
C
SK Stopa Praha
145:57
+58:17
15.
Borovička Milan
CHP6104
C
VSK Chemie Praha
156:08
+68:28
Zítka Jiří
ABR6201
C
SK ATIS sport Bruntá
DISK
H40B
11.30 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Škorpil Martin
SZP5700
C
Slovan zdravotník Pr
73:59
2.
Fajtl Jaroslav
VPM6001
C
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
77:43
+3:44
3.
Rajnošek Zdeněk
KSU6345
C
Klub vytrvalostních
81:10
+7:11
4.
Kamenický Radan
OSN6004
C
SK Orient. sporty No
84:20
+10:21
5.
Kodeda Oldřich
VPM5901
C
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
86:52
+12:53
6.
Kafka Václav
SJI6001
C
OK Jihlava
87:03
+13:04
7.
Mechl Miroslav
PTK6302
C
OK Potůčky
90:49
+16:50
8.
Sombota Jiří
LTU5901
B
TJ Loko Trutnov
92:44
+18:45
9.
Petržela Pavel
LTU6301
B
TJ Loko Trutnov
94:45
+20:46
10.
Černík Zdeněk
OSN6052
C
SK Orient. sporty No
101:48
+27:49
11.
Suk Jiří
MFP6401
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
102:36
+28:37
12.
Rejmont Milan
LTU4801
C
TJ Loko Trutnov
103:05
+29:06
13.
Klapal Ladislav
EKP6200
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
103:08
+29:09
14.
Janů Zdeněk
KSU5749
C
Klub vytrvalostních
109:10
+35:11
15.
Šimek Miroslav
PVP6300
C
VSK Přírodní vědy UK
130:27
+56:28
Barták Miroslav
SSP6402
C
SK Stopa Praha
DISK
H45B
7.90 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Král Jiří
SSU5941
C
SK Severka Šumperk
57:07
2.
Čechmánek Vladimír
PVP5802
B
VSK Přírodní vědy UK
57:44
+0:37
3.
Valoušek Zbyněk
VLI5600
C
VSK Slavia TU Libere
64:26
+7:19
4.
Konopáč Jiří
TUR5803
C
TJ Turnov
65:09
+8:02
5.
Procházka Antonín
DCE5500
C
Sokol Dobřichovice
66:34
+9:27
6.
Kotas Pavel
PEH5501
C
SK Peloton Havířov
67:31
+10:24
7.
Drobník Ivan
SJC5601
C
Sportcentrum Jičín
68:16
+11:09
8.
Bochenek Milan
EKP5601
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
74:32
+17:25
9.
Juračka Zdeněk
HAV5702
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
75:57
+18:50
10.
Jun Drahomír
KNC5501
C
TJ Tatran Kostelec n
76:17
+19:10
11.
Věžník Tonda
ADA5505
C
TJ Spartak Adamov
77:07
+20:00
12.
Wald František
CHP5300
C
VSK Chemie Praha
79:46
+22:39
13.
Kos Ladislav
SLP5801
C
SK Slavia Praha
86:25
+29:18
14.
Nosál Stanislav
SSP4600
C
SK Stopa Praha
88:58
+31:51
15.
Čermák Jiří
PGP5600
C
SK Praga
89:14
+32:07
16.
Plocha Pavel
DKP5600
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
91:13
+34:06
17.
Čenovský Jiří
SSP4900
C
SK Stopa Praha
94:08
+37:01
18.
Poklop Luboš
LOL5601
C
SK OK Olomouc
100:10
+43:03
19.
Toušek Miloslav
SSP5000
C
SK Stopa Praha
102:26
+45:19
20.
Jelínek Roman
ADA5506
C
TJ Spartak Adamov
124:12
+67:05
H50B
7.10 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Škoda Přemek
VLI5301
C
VSK Slavia TU Libere
43:15
2.
Přinda Oldřich
VLI5101
C
VSK Slavia TU Libere
45:50
+2:35
3.
Maceček Karel
VLI4100
C
VSK Slavia TU Libere
52:39
+9:24
4.
Dohnal Josef
SZP4300
C
Slovan zdravotník Pr
54:09
+10:54
5.
Neumann Zbyněk
PVP5300
C
VSK Přírodní vědy UK
59:36
+16:21
6.
Šorm Miroslav
DKP5201
C
SK Kotlářka Praha
63:44
+20:29
7.
Pilc Oldřich
OBR5100
C
Oddíl OB Ski-sport B
64:11
+20:56
8.
Sysel Zdeněk
PGP5200
C
SK Praga
70:22
+27:07
9.
Jelínek Martin
PGP5103
C
SK Praga
74:31
+31:16
10.
Pelz Lubomír
PZR4901
C
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
80:16
+37:01
11.
Kramoliš Jan
PVP5000
C
VSK Přírodní vědy UK
94:14
+50:59
H55B
7.10 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Sikora Miroslav
BOV4802
C
Baník Ostrava OKD
56:14
2.
Mikan Vladimír
SJC4805
C
Sportcentrum Jičín
61:12
+4:58
3.
Doležal Libor
BOV4801
C
Baník Ostrava OKD
62:23
+6:09
4.
Matějů Ivan
UVP4600
C
Slovan Praha
74:27
+18:13
5.
Dvořák Vlastimil
BOV4901
C
Baník Ostrava OKD
82:40
+26:26
6.
Paulíček Jiří
SJI4911
C
OK Jihlava
83:56
+27:42
7.
Tvrdek Vojtěch
LBE4900
C
TJ Loko Beroun
85:42
+29:28
8.
Macháček Lubomír
CHC4701
C
KOB Choceň
106:29
+50:15
H60B
5.50 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vlach Oldřich
VOV4401
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
45:05
2.
Pospíšil Jiří
PZR4321
C
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
47:58
+2:53
3.
Ostřanský Josef
SSU4302
C
SK Severka Šumperk
51:43
+6:38
4.
Frey Jaromír
PTK4101
C
OK Potůčky
51:46
+6:41
5.
Starý Břetislav
BOV4402
C
Baník Ostrava OKD
67:02
+21:57
Ptáček Jiří
BOV4401
C
Baník Ostrava OKD
DISK
Němec Vladimír
SSP4201
C
SK Stopa Praha
DISK
Gřunděl Ivan
SJH4201
C
Slovan Jindřichův Hr
DISK
H65B
5.50 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Attl Vladimír
SSP3800
C
SK Stopa Praha
84:56
HE
17.10 km, 23 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vodrážka Ondřej
VPM7702
E
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
89:33
2.
Tomeček Lubomír
VRB7901
E
SK při gymnáziu Vrbn
90:44
+1:11
3.
Seidl Miroslav
EKP7402
E
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
91:52
+2:19
4.
Votoček Filip
JIL8401
E
OK Jilemnice
92:54
+3:21
5.
Kolín Jan
JIL7701
E
OK Jilemnice
94:53
+5:20
6.
Vodrážka Jakub
VLI7604
E
VSK Slavia TU Libere
96:03
+6:30
7.
Jirásek Milan
SZP7400
E
Slovan zdravotník Pr
96:17
+6:44
8.
Venhoda Milan
SJI7104
E
OK Jihlava
96:19
+6:46
9.
Bradna Václav
VRB8001
E
SK při gymnáziu Vrbn
96:45
+7:12
10.
Laciga Radek
SZP8200
E
Slovan zdravotník Pr
97:17
+7:44
11.
Boudný Jan
SJI7417
E
OK Jihlava
97:51
+8:18
12.
Šurgan Štefan
TUR7900
E
TJ Turnov
98:06
+8:33
13.
Klech Richard
VRB7201
E
SK při gymnáziu Vrbn
98:07
+8:34
14.
Kunc Radovan
EJN5501
E
Sportovní kluby Bříz
98:29
+8:56
15.
Ondráček Radim
EKP7414
E
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
99:09
+9:36
16.
Přinda Lukáš
VLI7701
E
VSK Slavia TU Libere
99:11
+9:38
17.
Bořánek Petr
SZP7000
E
Slovan zdravotník Pr
99:27
+9:54
18.
Zuzánek Zdeněk
EJN5901
E
Sportovní kluby Bříz
100:14
+10:41
19.
Podrábský Ctibor
VLI7001
E
VSK Slavia TU Libere
100:56
+11:23
20.
Košárek Pavel
JAM7100
E
SK Jamnice
101:32
+11:59
21.
Tománek Daniel
JAM7401
E
SK Jamnice
102:44
+13:11
22.
Laciga Zdeněk
SZP5200
E
Slovan zdravotník Pr
104:12
+14:39
23.
Rygl Jaroslav
TBM7044
E
TJ Tesla Brno
105:11
+15:38
24.
Sikora Tomáš
TBM7001
E
TJ Tesla Brno
107:16
+17:43
25.
Kazda Jiří
EKP8006
E
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
107:36
+18:03
26.
Wohanka Pavel
VRL7501
E
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
111:31
+21:58
27.
Pecka Jan
EKP6800
E
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
116:16
+26:43
28.
Voráček Michal
PGP8009
E
SK Praga
126:57
+37:24
Lauerman Jan
SJI7419
E
OK Jihlava
DISK
Rázek Aleš
VLI7801
E
VSK Slavia TU Libere
DISK
TN
5.50 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Petrová Věra
VLI9400
C
VSK Slavia TU Libere
86:49
TP
7.10 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Rajnošek Matěj
KSU8849
C
Klub vytrvalostních
61:30
2.
Šorel Michal
MFP0004
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
82:14
+20:44
3.
Stanovská Zuzana
MFP0003
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
82:43
+21:13
4.
Drobníková Milena
SJC5951
C
Sportcentrum Jičín
84:28
+22:58
5.
Tomeš Petr
ZBM7521
C
SK Brno Žabovřesky
85:05
+23:35
6.
Černík Pavel
OSN8732
C
SK Orient. sporty No
88:31
+27:01
7.
Nový Michal
MFP0001
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
95:20
+33:50
8.
Špačková Eva
MFP7951
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
98:37
+37:07
9.
Kříž Martin
PZR7801
C
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
99:06
+37:36
10.
Kratochvíl Jan
KSU8848
C
Klub vytrvalostních
101:47
+40:17
Bubíková Alena
VOV7950
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
DISK
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz